Results (Sun 22‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal4‑1West Ham
FTMan City5‑0Swansea
FTStoke1‑1Burnley
England flag FA Cup
FTChelsea2‑0Southampton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers2‑1Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa2‑1Ayr
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBangor1‑0Cefn Druids
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑3River Plate
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑0Union Santa Fe
FTRosario Central0‑2Racing Club
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0Chacarita
FTTigre0‑2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago2‑1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2‑1Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑2Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTComunicaciones1‑2Atlanta
FTSacachispas FC2‑2Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro2‑1Flandria
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTInstituto1‑1Agropecuario
FTLos Andes2‑2All Boys
FTQuilmes1‑1Boca Unidos
FTVilla Dalmine3‑0Deportivo Moron
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTVictoriano Arenas1‑2Juventud Unida San Miguel
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
FTMelbourne Victory2‑1Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna4‑1Admira Wacker
FTSalzburg3‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑0Gabala FK
FTSabail1‑1FC Kapaz
FTSumqayit0‑1FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest2‑2FC Smolevichi
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑0Gorodeya
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑1Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTCharleroi2‑1Gent
FTClub Brugge4‑4Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTOostende2‑2Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTTubize1‑3Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
58Jorge Wilstermann7‑0Universitario
FTNacional Potosi4‑3Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero3‑1Real Potosi
FTSan Jose3‑2Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Sarajevo2‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑2GOSK Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1Vitoria
FTCeara0‑0Sao Paulo
FTChapecoense1‑1Vasco da Gama
FTFluminense1‑0Cruzeiro
FTPalmeiras1‑0Internacional
FTParana0‑4Corinthians
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTPirin Blagoevgrad2‑2Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTDunav Ruse1‑0Etar
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2‑2Guangzhou Evergrande
FTDalian Professional1‑1Tianjin Quanjian
FTJiangsu Sainty5‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTShanghai SIPG1‑1Tianjin Teda
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand4‑2Zhejiang Yiteng
FTQingdao Huanghai2‑0Beijing BG
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑2Liaoning Whowin
FTWuhan Zall3‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTZhejiang Greentown1‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Nacional1‑0Once Caldas
FTBucaramanga2‑4Independiente Medellin
FTCD Jaguares1‑0Deportivo Cali
FTEnvigado0‑3Atletico Huila
FTTolima1‑0Millonarios
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑0Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca1‑3Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol3‑1Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina1‑1Teplice
FTSlovan Liberec0‑0Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice4‑1Sokolov
FTFC Vlasim2‑2Opava
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑0Usti nad Labem
FTZizkov0‑1Pardubice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTPrevysov1‑0Dobrovice
FTSK Polaban Nymburk0‑2SK Viktorie Jirny
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTVelke Mezirici4‑1Valasske Mezirici
FTViktoria Otrokovice3‑2Mohelnice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTAdmira Praha6‑1Trutnov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B1‑1TJ ZD Bohumin
FTSokol Usti4‑1MFK Havirov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg3‑3FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland3‑4Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTFC Helsingor0‑0Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTOB Odense3‑0Lyngby BK
FTRanders Freja3‑0SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAvarta0‑2Hvidovre
FTRingkoebing3‑0Marienlyst
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAB1‑1VSK Aarhus
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTCSD Macara0‑1LDU de Quito
FTDelfin3‑1Emelec
FTEl Nacional1‑2Independiente del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Raja Marsa Matruh0‑0Ismaily SC
FTEl Zamalek2‑1Alassiouty
FTPetrojet1‑2Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC2‑1CD Dragon
FTCD Aguila1‑0CD FAS
FTCD Audaz2‑1Firpo
FTCD Sonsonate3‑0Pasaquina
FTIsidro Metapan2‑1CD Chalatenango
FTMunicipal Limeno1‑2Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑3Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑2VPS Vaasa
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3‑0PS Kemi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑1Paris Saint Germain
FTNice1‑0Montpellier
FTSt Etienne2‑1Troyes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑0Mainz
FTFortuna Koln2‑2Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3Duisburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTKaiserslautern0‑1Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen2‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTPreussen Munster1‑2Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1‑2FC Unterfoehring
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 931‑2Wolfsburg II
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt2‑2VfV Hildesheim
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2‑1VfB Lubeck
FTOldenburg1‑3Hamburger SV II
FTTSV Havelse3‑1Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0‑2Hertha Berlin II
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2‑0Berliner AK 07
FTBudissa Bautzen4‑1FSV Luckenwalde
FTCottbus2‑1FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2‑0VSG Altglienicke
FTHalberstadt2‑0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTTSG Neustrelitz3‑0Viktoria Berlin
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑2Babelsberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFCA Walldorf3‑1Ulm
FTSaarbruecken2‑0Kickers Offenbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTUerdingen1‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEbusua Dwarfs2‑3WAFA
FTEleven Wonders1‑0Medeama
FTHearts of Oak1‑1Bechem United
FTKarela0‑0Elmina Sharks
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑0Levadiakos
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑0Olympiacos
FTAtromitos4‑1Platanias
FTGiannina0‑0Larissa
FTKerkyra1‑3Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos1‑0Lamia
FTPanionios0‑3Panathinaikos
FTPaok2‑1Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC2‑0AE Sparti
FTAnagennisi Karditsas1‑0Panserraikos FC
FTApollon Larissa0‑1Panachaiki
FTApollon Pontou0‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTErgotelis4‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTPanegialios1‑0Doxa Dramas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Suchitepequez0‑0CSD Municipal
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Siquinala
FTCSD Comunicaciones2‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanarate1‑1Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTReal Espana0‑0Honduras Progreso
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal3‑2Paykan
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan3‑2Sepahan
FTPadideh FC2‑1Meshki Pooshan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr3‑0Naft Tehran
FTSaipa0‑0Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTSepidrood Rasht0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑1Sanat Naft Abadan
FTZob Ahan2‑1Persepolis
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTCIE Ranch1‑0Letterkenny Rovers
FTDublin Bus4‑2Firhouse Clover
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑5Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2‑1Torino
FTCagliari0‑0Bologna
FTChievo1‑2Inter Milan
FTJuventus0‑1Napoli
FTLazio4‑0Sampdoria
FTUdinese1‑2Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPerugia2‑3Ternana
FTPescara3‑2Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTBassano Virtus0‑1Gubbio
FTFermana1‑1Padova
FTPordenone4‑0Sambenedettese
FTRavenna2‑0Vicenza
FTSantarcangelo0‑1Renate
FTSudtirol3‑2Feralpisalo
FTTriestina0‑1Fano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCasertana3‑1Juve Stabia
FTCosenza0‑3ASD SS Rende
FTFidelis Andria0‑1Matera
FTFondi1‑1Catanzaro
FTMonopoli1‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTPaganese1‑2ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTReggina2‑0Akragas
FTSiracusa1‑1Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑1Omiya Ardija
FTFukuoka3‑1JEF United Chiba
FTKanazawa0‑1Oita Trinita
FTMachida Zelvia1‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTYokohama FM0‑0Tochigi SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑1Atyrau
FTKairat Almaty4‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTOrdabasy1‑2FC Astana
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑1Aktobe
FTTobol Kustanai1‑1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan2‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑2Ventspils
FTValmieras FK0‑6RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris1‑1Stumbras
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange0‑2Union Titus Petange
FTF91 Dudelange3‑2Una Strassen
FTFC Rodange 911‑1FC Victoria Rosport
FTJeunesse Esch1‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑2Progres Niederkorn
FTUnion Esch FC1‑2US Hostert
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑1Fola Esch
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei1‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑0Zaria Balti
FTSheriff Tiraspol5‑2Dinamo-Auto
FTZimbru1‑1Speranta
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑1Raja Casablanca
FTFUS Rabat2‑1Hassania Agadir
FTMAT Tetouan2‑1OCK Khouribga
FTRSB Berkane2‑3FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑3Feyenoord
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAkwa United2‑1Sunshine Stars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United1‑0El Kanemi Warriors
FTKwara United1‑1Go Round
FTLobi Stars1‑0Kano Pillars
FTNasarawa United1‑0Abia Warriors
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Yobe Desert Stars
FTWikki Tourist0‑0Enyimba
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda2‑0Vardar
FTFK Skopje0‑2FC Academy Pandev
FTRabotnicki4‑0Pelister
FTShkendija2‑0Shkupi
FTSileks1‑0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund1‑0Stromsgodset
FTKristiansund BK1‑1Bodo/Glimt
FTLillestrom0‑1Ranheim
FTRosenborg2‑0IK Start
FTTromso4‑1Sandefjord
FTValerenga0‑0Molde
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK4‑0Tromsdalen
FTFloroe1‑4Notodden
FTJerv0‑0Mjoendalen
FTNest Sotra0‑3Ull/Kisa
FTSogndal4‑1Kongsvinger
FTStroemmen3‑0Levanger
FTViking FK4‑0Aasane
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza Chilibre2‑0Plaza Amador
FTAtletico CA Veragüense2‑2Tauro FC
FTChorrillo1‑1Arabe Unido
FTSan Francisco FC0‑0Santa Gema FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani0‑2Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAlianza Lima3‑1Sport Rosario
FTComerciantes Unidos1‑2CD UT Cajamarca
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑2Sport Boys
FTFBC Melgar2‑1Union Comercio
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTWisla Krakow0‑1Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz3‑1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTRozwoj Katowice2‑1MKS Kluczbork
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGD Chaves2‑1Portimonense
FTMoreirense2‑1Rio Ave
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0Boavista
FTTondela3‑0Aves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B2‑2Academico de Viseu
FTCova da Piedade1‑1Varzim
FTGil Vicente0‑0CD Nacional
FTLeixoes2‑2Arouca
FTPenafiel1‑0AD Oliveirense
FTSanta Clara2‑0Famalicao
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑1CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTJuventus Bucharest0‑3Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula3‑3Zenit St Petersburg
FTCSKA Moscow2‑1FC Krasnodar
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0Ufa
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTTosno0‑2Amkar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑3Avangard Kursk
FTTambov3‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTStrogino2‑4Energomash Belgorod
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Moskva U212‑0Krasnodar U21
FTSpartak Moskva U214‑0FC Akhmat Grozny U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina0‑2FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBacka Palanka1‑1Macva
FTBorac Cacak0‑2Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑3Slovan Bratislava
FTMSK Zilina2‑3Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTZemplin Michalovce U194‑1Senica U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Triglav2‑2Ankaran Hrvatini
FTNK Celje1‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale3‑0Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1‑1Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0Real Betis
FTGirona0‑2Espanyol
FTLas Palmas0‑4Alaves
FTMalaga2‑0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑0Osasuna
FTBarcelona B2‑3Rayo Vallecano
FTCadiz0‑0Gijon
FTGranada3‑3Leonesa
FTLugo1‑1La Hoya Lorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑1AD Union Adarve
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda3‑0Toledo
FTCoruxo3‑2CCD Cerceda
FTGuijuelo0‑0Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTPonferradina2‑2Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTRacing DE Ferrol4‑1SS Reyes
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑1Fuenlabrada
FTTalavera CF2‑0Atletico Madrid B
FTValladolid B1‑2Pontevedra CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBurgos1‑0CD Vitoria
FTCaudal Deportivo1‑2Athletic Bilbao B
FTLealtad1‑0CD Izarra
FTOsasuna B0‑0Pena Sport FC
FTReal Union5‑4Gernika
FTTudelano0‑0Racing Santander
FTUD Logrones1‑2Sporting Gijon B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Ebro2‑0Deportivo Aragon
FTCornella0‑2Peralada
FTHercules0‑0Lleida
FTLlagostera1‑0Atletico Baleares
FTOntinyent CF1‑0Club Atletico Saguntino
FTReal Mallorca3‑1UE Olot
FTSD Formentera1‑3Sabadell
FTValencia B3‑3Elche
FTVillarreal B0‑0Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz2‑3Real Murcia
FTExtremadura0‑1Villanovense
FTLinense1‑3Las Palmas Atletico
FTRecreativo Huelva2‑1San Fernando CD
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0IFK Goteborg
FTDalkurd FF2‑2GIF Sundsvall
FTHacken2‑2Hammarby IF
FTTrelleborgs FF0‑1Kalmar FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3‑1IK Frej Taeby
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑1Oesters IF
FTNorrby0‑2Gefle
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑1FC Zurich
FTFC Sion2‑2Basel
FTYoung Boys4‑1Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑2Aarau
FTSchaffhausen2‑4FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTWinterthur0‑3Wil
FTWohlen2‑2FC Vaduz
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United1‑0Buriram United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑0Pattaya United
FTPolice Tero FC2‑1Sukhothai FC
FTSuphanburi FC2‑2Ratchaburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑1Goztepe
FTBesiktas3‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKonyaspor2‑0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTAnkaragucu4‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTBalikesirspor1‑1Umraniyespor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0Giresunspor
FTSamsunspor2‑2Denizlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTVeres Rivne1‑4Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk3‑1FC Mariupol
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑2Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTAtenas3‑1Fenix
FTBoston River3‑2Club Atletico Progreso
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑1CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus2‑2New England
FTFC Dallas2‑0Philadelphia
FTLA Galaxy0‑2Atlanta United FC
FTOrlando3‑2San Jose
FTPenn FC1‑1Charleston Battery
FTReal Salt Lake3‑0Colorado
FTSeattle3‑1Minnesota United FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II1‑1Louisville City FC
FTCincinnati2‑2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑0Seattle Sounders II
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑0Real Monarchs SLC
FTOKC Energy FC0‑1Saint Louis FC
FTPhoenix Rising2‑2Swope Park Rangers
FTPortland Timbers II1‑2Reno 1868 FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTChicago Red Stars1‑1Sky Blue FC
FTOrlando Pride1‑0Houston Dash
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑1Deportivo Tachira
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑0Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCLB TP Ho Chi Minh0‑1Hai Phong
FTHa Noi TT1‑1Saigon FC
FTQNK Quang Nam0‑0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top