Results (Sun 07‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTFulham1‑5Arsenal
FTLiverpool0‑0 Man City
FTSouthampton0‑3Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1‑2Sheff Wed
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers3‑1Hearts
FTSt Johnstone0‑6Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑3Connah's Quay Nomads
Albania flag Albania 1st League A
FTKF Erzeni2‑1Beselidhja Lezhe
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKF Kamza2‑2Flamurtari
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Oran0‑1ES Setif
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑0Lanus
FTBanfield2‑0San Lorenzo
FTParana1‑2Independiente
FTRosario Central0‑4Union Santa Fe
FTTalleres3‑0Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate3‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑1Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
82Boca Unidos0‑0Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGuillermo Brown2‑0Atletico de Rafaela
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑1Villa Dalmine
FTMitre Santiago Del Estero1‑0Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano1‑0Argentino de Merlo
FTDeportivo Muniz1‑0Real Pilar
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑0LASK Linz
FTRapid Vienna1‑0Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz1‑2Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO3‑2BW Linz
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK Ebreichsdorf2‑0Admira Moedling (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTAltach (A)0‑1FC Kitzbuehel
FTReichenau2‑3Kufstein
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0FC Smolevichi
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑1BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Zhodino3‑0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent1‑5KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege3‑1Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar7‑5Royal Pari Sion
FTClub Destroyers2‑3Sport Boys Warnes
FTClube Desportivo Aurora0‑0Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose3‑1The Strongest
FTUniversitario0‑0Real Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTSao Paulo0‑2Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta1‑0CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLevski Sofia2‑0Slavia Sofia
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑4Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano4‑0Union La Calera
FTCurico Unido3‑1Everton CD
FTSan Luis (Chile)1‑1Antofagasta
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F0‑3Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai SIPG5‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence0‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang0‑0Zhejiang Greentown
FTXinjiang Tianshan4‑2Zhejiang Yiteng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali0‑2Patriotas
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑1Atlético Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑1Atletico Nacional Medellin
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑3Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines5‑1Guadalupe FC
FTCarmelita0‑1Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑0Deportivo Saprissa
FTGrecia1‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Limon
FTSantos de Guapiles2‑1Universidad de Costa Rica
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0‑2NK Osijek
FTRudes Zagreb0‑3Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol5‑1Alki Oroklini
FTErmis Aradippou1‑2AEK Larnaca
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑2Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0Slovacko
FTMFK Karvina0‑2Dukla Prague
FTOpava0‑1Bohemians 1905
FTPlzen1‑0Teplice
FTSlavia Prague4‑1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Hradec Kralove1‑0Trinec
FTFK Varnsdorf3‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTMAS Taborsko1‑11.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTCeske Budejovice1‑2Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTBanik Ostrava1‑1Zlin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1‑3Brondby
FTAC Horsens1‑2Esbjerg
FTFC Copenhagen4‑0Randers Freja
FTFC Midtjylland3‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTHobro3‑2Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑2Hvidovre IF
FTFC Roskilde2‑2Nykoebing FC
FTNaestved1‑1FC Helsingor
FTSilkeborg1‑2Lyngby BK
FTThisted0‑3Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF1‑0FC Sydvest 05
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTSlagelse BI2‑2Bronshoj BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1‑3Universidad Catolica
FTDelfin1‑0Barcelona SC
FTEl Nacional1‑1Emelec
FTLDU de Quito0‑0CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly3‑4Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTEl Hodood1‑3El Geish
FTWadi Degla FC0‑1Smouha SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑2Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑0VPS Vaasa
FTIFK Mariehamn3‑0Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑0Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux3‑0Nantes
FTMarseille2‑0Caen
FTMonaco1‑2Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain5‑0Olympique Lyonnais
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Rustavi0‑3Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg0‑0Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim1‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTRB Leipzig6‑0Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2SC Paderborn 07
FTSt Pauli3‑1SV Sandhausen
FTUnion Berlin1‑1Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1‑0TSV 1860 Munchen
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1‑0SSV Jeddeloh
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg3‑1SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTHamburger SV II1‑1Oldenburg
FTHolstein Kiel II0‑1St.Pauli II
FTTSV Havelse1‑2Weiche Flensburg
FTVfL Oldenburg1‑3Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 072‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTChemnitzer FC2‑0FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt2‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde3‑2VSG Altglienicke
FTHalberstadt1‑1Hertha Berlin II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑1Olympiacos
FTAtromitos1‑0Giannina
FTLamia1‑1OFI Crete FC
FTPaok2‑0GS Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla0‑2CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal1‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑1CD Petapa
FTSanarate3‑3Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon4‑3Juticalpa
FTHonduras Progreso2‑6Real Espana
Hong Kong Premier League
FTHoi King0‑5R&f (Hk)
FTYuen Long FC2‑2Kitchee SC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar3‑0Balmazujvarosi FC
FTBekescsaba1‑1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTBFC Siofok0‑0Vac FC
FTBudaorsi SC3‑0Mosonmagyarovar TE
FTCegledi VSE1‑3Kazincbarcikai SC
FTETO FC Gyor1‑1Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTNyiregyhaza Spartacus FC2‑0Budafoki Mte
FTSoroksar SC2‑1BSS Monor
FTVasas1‑1Dorogi FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVideoton0‑3MTK Budapest
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC2‑2Jamshedpur
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTHapoel Hadera1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3‑1Chievo
FTAtalanta0‑1Sampdoria
FTGenoa1‑3Parma
FTLazio1‑0Fiorentina
FTNapoli2‑0Sassuolo
FTSPAL1‑2Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia4‑1Padova
FTLivorno1‑3Spezia
FTPalermo1‑0Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena1‑0Albissola
FTLucchese1‑1Cuneo
FTPiacenza0‑3Novara
FTPisa0‑0Alessandria
FTPontedera2‑1Olbia
FTSiena0‑0Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo3‑1Teramo
FTFermana0‑2Ravenna
FTGiana Erminio2‑2Rimini
FTGubbio0‑0Fano
FTImolese Calcio1‑1Pordenone
FTSudtirol0‑0Albinoleffe
FTTernana1‑1Renate
FTTriestina2‑0Venezia
FTVicenza2‑1Vis Pesaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑2FC Tokyo
FTShimizu S-Pulse5‑1Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTOita Trinita2‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑1FC Gifu
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑3JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC0‑0Yokohama FM
FTTokushima Vortis0‑3Kanazawa
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑2FC Astana
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Gjilani0‑1Kf Liria
FTTrepca 892‑2Kf Flamurtari
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala4‑0Valmieras FK
FTJelgava0‑4RFS
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0‑1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1‑5Zalgiris
FTStumbras1‑2FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport3‑1RM Hamm Benfica
FTJeunesse Esch3‑0US Hostert
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑1F91 Dudelange
FTUS Rumelange0‑3Fola Esch
Malta 1st Division
FTMqabba FC3‑2Qrendi FC
FTVittoriosa Stars1‑0Swieqi United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
73Tigres UANL2‑3Club America
FTCruz Azul2‑1Monterrey
FTToluca2‑1CF Pachuca
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
85CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula1‑2Venados FC
FTCA Zacatepec0‑1Dorados
FTLeones Negros UDEG3‑2Mineros de Zacatecas
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑0AZ Alkmaar
FTEmmen3‑3Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑0Heracles Almelo
FTWillem II1‑1Feyenoord
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt0‑1Molde
FTBrann1‑1Lillestrom
FTIK Start1‑0Sarpsborg
FTKristiansund BK5‑1Tromso
FTOdd2‑0Ranheim
FTRosenborg1‑1Sandefjord
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1‑3Aalesunds FK
FTJerv0‑0Levanger
FTKongsvinger7‑2Aasane
FTNest Sotra1‑0Notodden
FTSandnes1‑0Sogndal
FTStroemmen2‑0Floroe
FTUll/Kisa2‑2Mjoendalen
FTViking FK2‑4Tromsdalen
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura
FTCA Independiente de La Chorrera1‑1San Francisco FC
FTPlaza Amador1‑1Alianza FC (Pan)
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
84Guarani0‑1Cerro Porteno
FTCA 3 de Febrero0‑0Deportivo Santani
FTOlimpia2‑2General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia 19293‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTCracovia0‑2Wisla Krakow
FTKorona Kielce1‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica1‑0Porto
FTBoavista1‑0Aves
FTPortimonense4‑2Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica de Coimbra2‑7Estoril-Praia
FTBraga B2‑0Academico de Viseu
FTLeixoes1‑1AD Oliveirense
FTPorto B0‑1Arouca
FTVarzim1‑2Vitoria Guimaraes B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal:: group B
FTCF Uniao Madeira2‑1Leca FC
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAL Duhail SC2‑0Umm-Salal SC
FTSadd SC1‑1Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC0‑1Jeju United FC
FTSangju Sangmu1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑2Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSeongnam FC1‑2Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑1FC Voluntari
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑2Gaz Metan Medias
FTSteaua Bucharest0‑1Concordia Chiajna
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFC Universitatea Cluj1‑1Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTCSKA Moscow0‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑3Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFK Kolomna1‑0FK Dolgoprudny
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Youth1‑0Lokomotiv Youth
FTZenit Youth1‑0FC Krasnodar
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Zemun1‑2FK Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTNovi Pazar0‑3Javor
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSpartak Trnava2‑1SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTTabor Sezana3‑0ND Beltinci
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Triglav Kranj2‑4ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTJomo Cosmos1‑0cape Umoya United Fc
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑0Supersport United
FTGolden Arrows1‑0Black Leopards
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Real Betis Balompie
FTEspanyol3‑1Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid1‑0Huesca
FTSevilla2‑1Celta de Vigo
FTValencia1‑1Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1‑1Gimnastic
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1Malaga
FTElche2‑1Lugo
FTOviedo1‑0Albacete
FTReus Deportiu1‑2Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTBurgos0‑1Coruxo
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑1Union de Salamanca
FTFuenlabrada0‑2Pontevedra CF
FTGuijuelo1‑0Deportivo Fabril
FTInternacional de Madrid CF5‑1Atletico Madrid B
FTPonferradina3‑0Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTSalamanca0‑3SS Reyes
FTValladolid B1‑2Real Madrid Castilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo CF0‑1Racing Santander
FTCD Vitoria1‑1SCD Durango
FTSporting Gijon B1‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTUP Langreo4‑0CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Alcoyano1‑1CD Teruel
FTCE Sabadell3‑2Espanyol Barcelona B
FTHercules CF0‑1Levante B
FTLleida2‑0Valencia-Mestalla
FTPeralada0‑1CF Villarreal B
FTSD Ejea0‑0CD Ebro
FTUE Olot4‑0CF Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑0Real Balompedica Linense
FTCA Malagueno0‑2FC Cartagena
FTRecreativo de Huelva1‑1FC Jumilla
FTSevilla B1‑1Granada B
FTUD Almeria B0‑1UCAM Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1‑1Orebro SK
FTHacken1‑1Malmo
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑4Hammarby IF
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF1‑0Falkenbergs
FTVarbergs Bois4‑0Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers2‑1FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑1FC Sion
FTThun2‑2FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑3Winterthur
FTChiasso1‑1Lausanne Sports
FTServette FC2‑0Wil
Switzerland flag Switzerland Promotion Liga
FTFC Munsingen2‑1FC La Chaux De Fonds
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChonburi1‑1Chiangrai United
FTMuang Thong United0‑0Bangkok United
FTPattaya United1‑4Port FC
FTPolice Tero FC2‑1Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC0‑1Buriram United
FTSukhothai FC3‑2Air Force Central FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑2Chainat FC
FTUbon UMT FC3‑0Siam Navy FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin3‑2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTCS Sfaxien2‑0Esperance
FTEtoile du Sahel5‑3US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Bld Spor1‑3Trabzonspor
FTFenerbahce0‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKonyaspor2‑2Besiktas
FTYeni Malatyaspor4‑4Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2‑1Balikesirspor
FTBoluspor1‑1Giresunspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑0Adana Demirspor
FTS. B. Elazigspor0‑5Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTFethiyespor0‑1Menemen Belediyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor2‑1Tokatspor
FTKirklarelispor0‑0A. Selcukluspor
FTP. Bugsasspor3‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor1‑0Darica G Birligi
FTTuzlaspor3‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTZonguldakspor3‑1Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor6‑2Manisaspor
FTAnkara Demirspor0‑1Keciorengucu
FTEyupspor0‑0AS Sariyer
FTGaziantepspor1‑0Bayrampasa
FTGumushanespor1‑1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTInegolspor2‑3Samsunspor
FTSakaryaspor1‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSancaktepe Belediye4‑0Hacettepe SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor1‑2Yomraspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑1Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor2‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor2‑2Artvin Hopaspor
FTSilivrispor6‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTTire 1922 Spor2‑0Kozan Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Karsiyaka
FTKizilcabolukspor4‑0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTOfspor1‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTOsmaniyespor2‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTPazarspor2‑4Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor0‑3Belediye Vanspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBucaspor1‑3Diyarbakirspor AS
FTErzincan Refahiyespor0‑4Idare Genclik
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑0Muglaspor
FTGolcukspor0‑0Adliyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑1Corum Belediyespor
FTPayas Belediye0‑2Kocaelispor
FTSerik Belediyespor2‑1Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTTurgutluspor1‑3Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Lviv1‑3Desna Chernihiv
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTVorskla Poltava0‑2Arsenal Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTDanubio0‑0Cerro
FTFenix2‑1Boston River
FTRacing2‑1River Plate
FTRampla Juniors1‑0Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
78FC Dallas2‑0Orlando
FTColorado0‑3Los Angeles FC
FTD.C. United2‑1Chicago
FTPhiladelphia5‑1Minnesota United FC
FTReal Salt Lake1‑4Portland
FTSporting KC1‑1LA Galaxy
FTToronto FC1‑2Vancouver
USA flag USA United Soccer League
79Tulsa Roughnecks1‑2Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTAtlanta United II2‑1Charleston Battery
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑2Charlotte Independence
FTIndy Eleven1‑1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTNorth Carolina1‑2New York Red Bulls II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑0Cincinnati
FTRichmond Kickers0‑3Nashville Sc
FTSan Antonio FC3‑1Las Vegas Lights FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2‑2Deportivo Lara
FTAragua FC1‑2Dep. La Guaira
FTDeportivo Anzoategui1‑0Carabobo FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑1Zulia
FTMineros Guayana1‑2Monagas SC
FTPortuguesa FC1‑3Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC2‑0Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top