Results (Sun 28‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑4Chelsea
FTCrystal Palace2‑2Arsenal
FTMan Utd2‑1Everton
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTAberdeen1‑0Rangers
FTHearts0‑3Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1Carmarthen Town
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0‑2Estudiantes
FTParana2‑1Rosario Central
FTRacing Club2‑1San Lorenzo
FTTalleres0‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑3Godoy Cruz
FTVelez1‑0Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1Villa Mitre
FTIndependiente de Neuquen2‑2CA Alvarado
FTSansinena BB0‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTSol de Mayo1‑1Deportivo Roca
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento1‑1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTDouglas Haig1‑1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu2‑3CASD Camioneros
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDesamparados1‑0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTHuracan0‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTRacing de Cordoba3‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTSportivo Belgrano2‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1‑1Juventud Antoniana
FTBoca Unidos1‑2CA Chaco For Ever
FTGimnasia y Tiro0‑0Crucero del Norte
FTSan Martin de Formosa2‑3Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGuillermo Brown0‑0Central Cordoba
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTMitre Santiago Del Estero2‑2CD Santamarina Tandil
FTNueva Chicago0‑0Club Almagro
FTOlimpo1‑1Los Andes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol0‑1CA Lugano
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑0Wellington
FTMelbourne Victory2‑3Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz3‑3Salzburg
FTRapid Vienna2‑0Admira Wacker
FTWolfsberger AC1‑0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried1‑0Austria Lustenau
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTAdmira Moedling (A)1‑2Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTSturm Graz (A)2‑2Wac
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTPinzgau Saalfelden0‑3Reichenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3‑1FK Qarabag
FTSabayil2‑1Keshla FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1‑1Dinamo Brest
FTFC Gomel0‑1BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen2‑1Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege1‑1KRC Genk
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑1Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel Utd0‑1Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora1‑2San Jose
FTBolivar6‑0Universitario
FTGuabira4‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTNacional Potosi3‑0Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Gosk Gabela1‑0FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar0‑1FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense2‑1Botafogo ASF
FTCruzeiro3‑1Parana
FTFlamengo1‑1Palmeiras
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar3‑0Slavia Sofia
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1‑4Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano1‑1Colo Colo
FTEverton CD3‑2Antofagasta
FTHuachipato0‑1OHiggins
FTPalestino5‑1Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTHenan Jianye2‑0Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai SIPG4‑2Shandong Luneng
FTTianjin Teda2‑4Shanghai Shenhua
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence0‑2Beijing BG
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC3‑1Xinjiang Tianshan
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC0‑3Wuhan Zall
FTQingdao Huanghai2‑1Meizhou Hakka
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑3Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTYanbian0‑3Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTZhejiang Greentown1‑0Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTZhejiang Yiteng1‑1Liaoning Whowin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Once Caldas2‑0Atlético Nacional
FTLa Equidad4‑0Patriotas
FTMillonarios1‑1Tolima
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑0Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑3Grecia
FTCarmelita0‑0Club Sport Herediano
FTGuadalupe FC1‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTLiga Deportiva Alajuelense2‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTLimon1‑1Deportivo Saprissa
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1‑1Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol4‑1Enosis Paralimni
FTErmis Aradippou0‑1Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑0FC Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen2‑1Slovacko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑0FK Usti Nad Labem
FTMAS Taborsko1‑0Znojmo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTStara Rise3‑0Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FTTasovice0‑1FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTBospor Bohumin2‑1Sumperk
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0‑1Vendsyssel FF
FTFC Copenhagen4‑2AGF Aarhus
FTHobro1‑0Vejle
FTRanders Freja0‑2Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde3‑1Viborg
FTFredericia1‑2BK Fremad Amager
FTHB Koege0‑1Naestved
FTLyngby BK1‑1FC Helsingor
FTNykoebing FC1‑1Thisted
FTSilkeborg3‑2Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF0‑2Kjellerup IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB3‑0B 93 Copenhagen
FTBK Avarta1‑1BK Marienlyst
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
Guayaquil City1‑2CD Tecnico Universitario
FTAucas0‑1Emelec
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1‑1LDU de Quito
HTGuayaquil City FC1‑2CD Tecnico Universitario
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu0‑3Lev Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi4‑1Trans Narva
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑1Nice
FTMarseille0‑2Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes0‑2Reims
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTRB Leipzig0‑0Schalke
FTWerder Bremen2‑6Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Duisburg
FTSt Pauli0‑1Kieler SV Holstein 1900
FTUnion Berlin0‑0Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1‑2Preussen Munster
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑2Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II1‑2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTOldenburg1‑3SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini2‑0TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 070‑2Hertha Berlin II
FTChemnitzer FC4‑0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt3‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTHalberstadt3‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II1‑2Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Lippstadt 083‑1SG Wattenscheid 09
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens4‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos1‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanionios2‑2Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larisas2‑0Kerkyra
FTErgotelis FC2‑0Apollon Pontou
FTPanachaiki2‑2Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla0‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTClub Xelaju4‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya3‑0Antigua Guatemala
HTCSD Comunicaciones1‑1Siquinala FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTJuticalpa0‑1Lobos UPNFM
FTPlatense FC2‑2Vida
FTReal de Minas0‑2Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana1‑3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTKisvarda FC2‑2Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa4‑2Pune City
India flag India I-League
FTLajong SC2‑1Aizawl
FTMinerva Fc0‑0Churchill Brothers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera3‑2FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Haifa FC1‑3Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3‑2Sampdoria
FTCagliari2‑1Chievo
FTGenoa2‑2Udinese
FTNapoli1‑1AS Roma
FTSassuolo2‑2Bologna
FTSPAL0‑3Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone1‑1Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1‑1Pro Patria
FTAlessandria1‑1ASDC Gozzano
FTCuneo1‑0Arzachena
FTLucchese3‑2Juventus U23
FTOlbia0‑0Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano0‑2Monza
FTFeralpisalo2‑1Gubbio
FTGiana Erminio0‑0Albinoleffe
FTPordenone0‑1Fermana
FTRenate1‑3Triestina
FTRimini0‑0Sudtirol
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18981‑1Imolese Calcio
FTTeramo2‑1Ravenna
FTVicenza3‑2Venezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑2Sapporo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑0Machida Zelvia
FTEhime FC2‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTFC Gifu2‑0JEF United Chiba
FTFukuoka2‑2Kanazawa
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTOita Trinita1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Tochigi SC
FTRoasso Kumamoto0‑0Okayama
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Yokohama FM
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTobol Kustanai1‑0FC Astana
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑4RFS
FTJelgava0‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC0‑0Ventspils
FTValmieras FK0‑2FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑1FK Suduva
FTStumbras6‑0Atlantas Klaipeda
FTTrakai0‑1Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: qualification
FTDainava Alytus0‑3FK Palanga
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana0‑1Pumas UNAM
FTCruz Azul0‑0Club America
FTGuadalajara1‑2Monarcas Morelia
FTToluca4‑0Club Queretaro
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Union Sport Agadir0‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3‑2Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑0Feyenoord
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑3SC Heerenveen
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTWillem II0‑1FC Utrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev3‑0FK Belasica Strumica
FTFK Pobeda2‑0Shkupi
FTShkendija5‑1Makedonija GjP
FTSileks2‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar0‑0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1‑1Stabaek IF
FTBrann1‑2Rosenborg
FTKristiansund BK3‑2Sandefjord
FTOdd1‑0Tromso
FTRanheim3‑2Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg2‑1Haugesund
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTFloroe1‑2Aasane
FTJerv1‑2Kongsvinger
FTLevanger0‑3Notodden
FTNest Sotra2‑0Tromsdalen
FTSogndal2‑0Aalesunds FK
FTStroemmen2‑1Sandnes
FTViking FK1‑0Ull/Kisa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata1‑4Olimpia
FTLuqueno2‑0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2‑0Academia Cantolao
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑1CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Boys0‑0Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Rosario2‑3Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze2‑0Zaglebie Lubin
FTKorona Kielce0‑1Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojnice1‑2LKS Lodz
FTGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1‑1GKS Tychy
FTNieciecza1‑2FKS Stal Mielec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑1Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑0Maritimo
FTPorto2‑0Feirense
FTSporting Lisbon3‑0Boavista
FTTondela1‑2Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑0Braga B
FTArouca2‑2Mafra
FTGuimaraes B0‑1Pacos Ferreira
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0‑1Daegu FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan IPark0‑0Ansan Greeners
FTGwangju FC2‑1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑0Gaz Metan Medias
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑2CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑0Dynamo Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2FC Krasnodar
FTFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑3Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk3‑2FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑0Mordovya
FTFC Fakel Voronezh1‑1FC Luch
FTFC Khimki3‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0‑1FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Rotor1‑2Tambov
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1‑1Sochi
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1Tomsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0‑0FC Tyumen
FTTorpedo Armavir3‑3FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Youth2‑2FC Krasnodar
FTKryliya Sovetov Youth1‑2Zenit Youth
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1Lokomotiv Youth
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva0‑2FK Red Star Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani2‑1FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTZlate Moravce1‑1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Krsko2‑0NS Mura
FTRudar Velenje3‑2NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑1Free State Stars
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑0Baroka FC
FTSupersport United1‑1Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑1Villarreal
FTBarcelona5‑1Real Madrid
FTGetafe2‑0Real Betis
FTSevilla2‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1Osasuna
FTElche2‑0Real Zaragoza
FTExtremadura1‑2Albacete
FTGimnastic2‑1Oviedo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF0‑0Kalmar FF
FTIFK Norrkoping4‑2Ostersunds FK
FTOrebro SK1‑1Djurgardens
FTSirius4‑2IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3‑0IFK Vaernamo
FTHalmstads1‑0IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑1Thun
FTFC St. Gallen 18793‑2FC Zurich
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑2FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz4‑2Chiasso
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑2Esperance
FTStade Tunisien0‑3Ben Guerdane
FTUS Monastir0‑1CS Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce1‑3Ankaragucu
FTKayserispor2‑0Sivasspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor1‑0Istanbulspor
FTGiresunspor0‑0Balikesirspor
FTOsmanlispor0‑1Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor2‑1Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev0‑1FC Lviv
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa0‑5Karpaty Lviv
FTVorskla Poltava2‑1Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTAtenas2‑2CD Nacional
FTBoston River3‑1Defensor Sporting
FTCerro1‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTDanubio1‑1Fenix
FTLiverpool4‑1River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0‑0D.C. United
FTColorado2‑1FC Dallas
FTColumbus3‑2Minnesota United FC
FTLA Galaxy2‑3Houston
FTNew England1‑0Montreal
FTNew York City3‑1Philadelphia
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0Orlando
FTSeattle2‑1San Jose
FTSporting KC2‑1Los Angeles FC
FTToronto FC4‑1Atlanta United FC
FTVancouver2‑1Portland
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTLouisville City FC2‑0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTOrange County SC1‑0Reno 1868 FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top