Results (Sun 11‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑1Wolverhampton
FTChelsea0‑0Everton
FTLiverpool2‑0 Fulham
FTMan City3‑1Man Utd
England flag FA Cup
FTAlfreton Town1‑4Fleetwood Town
FTBarnet1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTChorley2‑2Doncaster
FTGuiseley4‑3Cambridge Utd
FTHitchin Town0‑2Solihull Moors
FTMansfield1‑1Charlton
FTPort Vale1‑2Sunderland
FTShrewsbury1‑1Salford
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑2Wrexham
England flag England National League South
FTTruro City3‑2Dulwich Hamlet
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston0‑0Celtic
FTRangers7‑1Motherwell
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑3Aberystwyth
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0‑0Lanus
FTColon1‑1Estudiantes
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑3Racing Club
FTIndependiente2‑1Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico2‑2Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTCASD Camioneros2‑0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTDouglas Haig0‑1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu0‑0Sportivo Belgrano
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑1Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman2‑2CA Chaco For Ever
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑1Boca Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGuillermo Brown0‑0CA Platense
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United0‑2Perth
FTMelbourne Victory4‑1Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna0‑2Salzburg
FTMattersburg1‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTWolfsberger AC3‑1Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1‑1WSG Wattens
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTAdmira Moedling (A)0‑6Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTSchwaz1‑0Pinzgau Saalfelden
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit1‑4Keshla FK
FTGabala FK1‑3FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTTorpedo Minsk3‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑0FC Luch Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑0Gent
FTKortrijk0‑2Standard de Liege
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑0KRC Genk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar2‑0Nacional Potosi
FTReal Potosi0‑2Jorge Wilstermann
FTRoyal Pari3‑2Blooming
FTUniversitario0‑4San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla0‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTNK Gosk Gabela1‑0FK Krupa
FTZeljeznicar2‑3FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑1Palmeiras
FTCeara1‑1Internacional
FTFluminense0‑0Recife
FTGremio2‑1Vasco da Gama
FTVitoria2‑2Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas0‑2Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad1‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑0Dunav Ruse
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTAudax Italiano0‑1Palestino
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe0‑0Guangzhou R&F
FTDalian Professional2‑0Changchun Yatai
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5‑1Tianjin Teda
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑0Chongqing Lifan
FTHebei Zhongji2‑1Beijing Guoan
FTJiangsu Sainty4‑0Henan Jianye
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑2Shandong Luneng
FTTianjin Quanjian3‑2Shanghai SIPG
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Once Caldas1‑0Alianza Petrolera
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑2Envigado
FTLa Equidad1‑2America de Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano6‑2Limon
FTDeportivo Saprissa3‑0Carmelita
FTGuadalupe FC0‑2Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1‑2Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra1‑2Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑1Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol0‑3Apollon Limassol
FTAlki Oroklini0‑3AEK Larnaca
FTDoxa Katokopia1‑2Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑1Bohemians 1905
FTOpava2‑1Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen1‑1Pribram
FTSlavia Prague3‑1Zlin
FTTeplice0‑0SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Hradec Kralove4‑1Pardubice
FTFC Vlasim2‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑1Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTBlansko9‑0FC Spartak Velka Bites
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1‑1FC Copenhagen
FTFC Midtjylland5‑0Vejle
FTHobro1‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTOB Odense2‑1Esbjerg
FTRanders Freja1‑1Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde4‑1HB Koege
FTLyngby BK1‑3Fredericia
FTNaestved1‑1Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC3‑1Silkeborg
FTThisted0‑1BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF4‑2Dalum IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB1‑0HIK Hellerup
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas2‑1CSD Macara
FTCD Tecnico Universitario2‑1LDU de Quito
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑2Emelec
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑2Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood1‑0Ismaily SC
FTPetrojet0‑0ENPPI
FTWadi Degla FC1‑1Al Masry
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑0Caen
FTMarseille2‑0Dijon
FTMonaco0‑4Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes1‑1Nantes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑4Chikhura
FTFC Samtredia0‑8Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑0Schalke
FTRB Leipzig3‑0Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Arminia Bielefeld
FTFC Magdeburg2‑3Jahn Regensburg
FTUnion Berlin4‑0Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach3‑1Preussen Munster
FTUnterhaching6‑0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTNuernberg II0‑0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt5‑1BSV Rehden
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg3‑0St.Pauli II
FTHamburger SV II1‑2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II4‑2VfL Oldenburg
FTOldenburg5‑1VfB Lubeck
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel2‑2U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTTSV Havelse1‑1Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 073‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTBudissa Bautzen1‑1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTHalberstadt1‑1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig4‑1Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTTSG Hoffenheim II4‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0‑2Atromitos
FTLamia0‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTOlympiacos1‑1Panathinaikos
FTPaok2‑1Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larisas1‑0Panachaiki 2005
FTIraklis1‑1Aiginiakos FC
FTIrodotos2‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC0‑0Kerkyra
FTPlatanias0‑0Doxa Dramas FC
FTTrikala2‑0Aoc-Kissamikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla1‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTClub Xelaju3‑0Siquinala FC
FTCSD Comunicaciones1‑0Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Malacateco5‑4CSD Municipal
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Motagua6‑1Real de Minas
FTHonduras Progreso2‑3CD Marathon
FTPlatense FC0‑0Juticalpa
FTReal Espana1‑2Lobos UPNFM
FTVida2‑0CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters1‑3FC Goa
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam Kerala Fc3‑1Lajong SC
FTReal Kashmir0‑2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTEngland0‑2Sweden
FTJapan4‑1Norway
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC2‑3Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑2Juventus
FTAS Roma4‑1Sampdoria
FTAtalanta4‑1Inter Milan
FTChievo2‑2Bologna
FTEmpoli2‑1Udinese
FTSassuolo1‑1Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia4‑2Verona
FTCittadella3‑2Venezia
FTPalermo3‑0Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1‑0Juventus U23
FTAlessandria2‑3Carrarese
FTCuneo0‑0Pistoiese
FTLucchese0‑1Pisa
FTNovara2‑2US Arezzo
FTOlbia1‑4ASDC Gozzano
FTPiacenza3‑1Piacenza
FTPro Patria1‑0Arzachena
FTSiena0‑2Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano1‑1Ravenna
FTFeralpisalo1‑1Venezia
FTGiana Erminio0‑0Sudtirol
FTRenate1‑0Imolese Calcio
FTRimini2‑0Unione Sportiva Fermana
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18981‑1Monza
FTTeramo2‑2Albinoleffe
FTTernana3‑0Gubbio
FTVicenza1‑0Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatania0‑2Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑2Machida Zelvia
FTFukuoka1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1FC Gifu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTTochigi SC0‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0Albirex Niigata
FTTokyo Verdy1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe0‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTFC Astana4‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTKairat Almaty0‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTOrdabasy1‑0Atyrau
FTTobol Kustanai3‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan3‑1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1‑5Trakai
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑2Stumbras
FTFK Suduva1‑2Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4‑2FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUS Mondorf les Bains4‑0FC Victoria Rosport
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana1‑0Mosta FC
FTHibernians FC2‑1Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Leon FC0‑1Guadalajara
FTClub Tijuana2‑3Monarcas Morelia
FTCruz Azul2‑1Lobos Buap
FTDeportivo Toluca0‑1Pumas UNAM
FTNecaxa1‑1Monterrey
FTTigres UANL6‑1Puebla
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima2‑1Wydad AC Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat0‑0Ittihad Tanger
FTOCK Khouribga2‑2RSB Berkane
FTRCA Raja Casablanca Athletic2‑0KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑1AZ Alkmaar
FTExcelsior1‑7Ajax
FTFC Groningen2‑0SC Heerenveen
FTHeracles Almelo0‑2Feyenoord
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1‑1Valerenga
FTIK Start0‑1Rosenborg
FTKristiansund BK3‑1Brann
FTMolde2‑0Haugesund
FTOdd0‑3Stabaek IF
FTRanheim1‑2Tromso
FTSarpsborg1‑1Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset2‑2Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTFloroe0‑2Mjoendalen
FTHamarkameratene3‑1Ull/Kisa
FTJerv0‑1Tromsdalen
FTLevanger3‑4Sandnes
FTNest Sotra1‑0Aasane
FTSogndal0‑1Notodden
FTStroemmen0‑1Aalesunds FK
FTViking FK3‑1Kongsvinger
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2‑1Sport Huancayo
FTDeportivo Municipal2‑2Ayacucho FC
FTReal Garcilaso0‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Boys3‑1Sport Rosario
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTASPN Miedz Legnica0‑4Arka Gdynia 1929
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑2Lech Poznan
FTKorona Kielce1‑0Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑3Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1GD Chaves
FTTondela1‑3Benfica
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑0Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca2‑0Leixoes
FTBraga B0‑1Academica de Coimbra
FTFC Famalicao2‑1Covilha
FTPorto B2‑1CD Cova Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑0Sangju Sangmu
FTFC Seoul3‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑2FC Anyang
FTGwangju FC4‑0Ansan Greeners
FTSeongnam FC1‑0Busan IPark
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑0Suwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑1Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar3‑0FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTRubin Kazan0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUfa2‑0Spartak Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ettifaq FC1‑2Al Nasr Riyadh
FTAl Wehda0‑3Al Hilal Riyadh
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTZemplin1‑0Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce0‑1SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1‑1NK Celje
FTNK Krsko1‑3NK Aluminij
FTRudar Velenje1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0‑0Polokwane City
FTCape Town City3‑1Black Leopards
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTBoca Juniors2‑2River Plate
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑1Huesca
FTBarcelona3‑4Real Betis
FTCelta de Vigo2‑4Real Madrid
FTRayo Vallecano2‑2Villarreal
FTSevilla2‑1Espanyol Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑0Almeria
FTGijon2‑2Malaga
FTGranada0‑0Numancia
FTReal Mallorca3‑0Cordoba
FTTenerife0‑0Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑0Sirius
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑1Dalkurd FF
FTHacken0‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTIF Brommapojkarna3‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTKalmar FF0‑1AIK Solna
FTMalmo2‑0Elfsborg
FTOrebro SK1‑3IFK Goteborg
FTOstersunds FK3‑3Hammarby IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC St. Gallen 18792‑3Young Boys
FTFC Zurich1‑2FC Sion
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑3Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTFC Vaduz0‑2Wil
FTSC Kriens1‑1Lausanne Sports
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑0Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑2Akhisar Bld Spor
FTBesiktas1‑2Sivasspor
FTBursaspor1‑2Kasimpasa
FTFenerbahce2‑0Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir3‑0Adana Demirspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑0Istanbulspor AS
FTS. B. Elazigspor3‑2Eskisehirspor
FTUmraniyespor0‑0Altinordu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor0‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTKirklarelispor2‑1Fethiyespor
FTP. Bugsasspor0‑3Tuzlaspor
FTSanliurfaspor2‑1A. Selcukluspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTZonguldakspor0‑3Kahramanmarasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor0‑0Amedspor
FTBayrampasa0‑2AS Sariyer
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2‑1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTEyupspor1‑2Gumushanespor
FTGaziantepspor1‑1Manisaspor
FTInegolspor0‑1Sakaryaspor
FTKastamonuspor6‑2Hacettepe SK
FTSamsunspor1‑2Keciorengucu
FTSancaktepe Belediye3‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor2‑1Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTErbaaspor0‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTErgene Velimese Spor3‑1Tire 1922 Spor
FTGebzespor0‑1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSilivrispor2‑1Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1‑2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTBergama1‑1Karsiyaka
FTCatalcaspor2‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTKizilcabolukspor2‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTOfspor2‑0ALIBEYKoY
FTOsmaniyespor1‑1Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTPazarspor1‑0Kemerspor 2003
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor2‑0Duzcespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1‑1Elaziz Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor0‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTPayas Belediye0‑01461 Trabzon
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Adliyespor
FTTurgutluspor2‑0Cizrespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev4‑0FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava0‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTSporting KC4‑2Real Salt Lake
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTCaracas1‑1Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top