Results (Sat 11‑May‑2019)

England flag England Championship:: play-off
FTAston Villa2‑1West Brom
FTDerby0‑1Leeds
England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTSunderland1‑0Portsmouth
England flag England National League:: play-off
FTAFC Fylde0‑3Salford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Europa League:: play-off
AETCliftonville2‑0Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock1‑0Hibernian
FTLivingston0‑1Dundee
FTSt Johnstone2‑0Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTInverness CT1‑1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland Championship:: qualification
FTForfar1‑1Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth5‑0Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTClyde3‑0Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir1‑2Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scotland League 2:: play-off
FTCove Rangers4‑0Berwick
Wales flag Wales Premier League:: Europa League play-off
FTCaernarfon2‑3Cardiff Metropolitan
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj0‑0CR Belouizdad
FTCS Constantine2‑0JS Kabylie
FTDRB Tadjenanet0‑0MC Oran
FTDRB Tadjenant0‑0MC Oran
FTJS Saoura4‑3MC Alger
FTMO Bejaia1‑0Paradou AC
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑0ES Setif
FTUSM Alger3‑1Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑0AS Ain Mlila
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTTigre2‑0Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos1‑1Acassuso
FTCA Fenix1‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0‑1Tristan Suarez
FTComunicaciones0‑1Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTNueva Chicago2‑2Independiente Rivadavia
FTSarmiento0‑1Brown de Adrogue
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario1‑1Club Atlas
FTCA Lugano1‑0Defensores de Cambaceres
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1‑0Deportivo Paraguayo
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTOlympia FC Warriors3‑1Riverside Olympic
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTRapid Vienna1‑0FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑2Admira Wacker
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried2‑0SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit1‑0Gabala FK
FTNeftchi Baku2‑3FK Qarabag
FTSabah0‑3Zira FK
FTSabayil1‑4Keshla FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest4‑0Gorodeya
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑3Neman Grodno
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑0FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑3Charleroi
FTOostende0‑3Westerlo
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTUnion St.-Gilloise3‑3Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem0‑5Kortrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready6‑0Royal Pari
FTAurora1‑1Guabira
FTBolivar4‑3Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0FK Krupa
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0FK Krupa
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTCelik Zenica0‑1Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑1Zeljeznicar
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla1‑2FK Krupa
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0FK Sarajevo
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑1NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense0‑1Botafogo FR RJ
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista0‑0Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas RS0‑2CRB
FTCriciuma0‑0America MG
FTCuiaba EC MT1‑1Parana Clube PR
FTOperario Fec PR0‑0Oeste
FTRB Bragantino SP3‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTSC Recife PE0‑0Figueirense FC SC
FTVila Nova0‑0Ponte Preta
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia0‑0PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv0‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
Canada Premier League
FTValour FC1‑0HFX Wanderers FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Melipilla0‑0AC Barnechea
FTClub De Deportes Temuco Sadp2‑0Deportes Magallanes
FTLa Serena0‑0Santiago Wanderers
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCD Antofagasta0‑1Huachipato
FTColo Colo2‑1Palestino
FTCurico Unido2‑1CD OHiggins
FTDeportes Iquique1‑0Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan2‑0Beijing Renhe
FTDalian Professional1‑2Wuhan Zall
FTHebei Zhongji2‑3Henan Jianye
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC2‑3Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC2‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1Sichuan Annapurna
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTLiaoning Whowin4‑1Shanghai Shenxin
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC0‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑0Beijing Sport University FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑4NK Osijek
FTRijeka0‑0Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol5‑2Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑2Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0Banik Ostrava
FTSparta Prague1‑0Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTBohemians 19050‑0Slovacko
FTOpava3‑2Dukla Prague
FTPribram1‑0MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Chrudim2‑1FC Vlasim
FTSokolov2‑2Znojmo
FTTrinec4‑0Zizkov
FTVitkovice2‑4FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTTJ Tatran Rakovnik3‑0SK Polaban Nymburk
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTBrabrand1‑1Skive
FTBroenshoej BK4‑2Ringkobing IF
FTJammerbugt FC1‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTKolding IF2‑1B 93 Kopenhagen
FTMiddelfart BK3‑0HIK Hellerup
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTFrem2‑0Slagelse
FTHilleroed2‑3FC Sydvest 05
FTKjellerup2‑2Odder IGF
FTMarienlyst0‑5Skovshoved
FTTarup-Paarup1‑0Dalum
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑2CSD Macara
FTFuerza Amarilla SC3‑0CD America de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0Smouha SC
FTPetrojet0‑1El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
21:15CD Aguila0‑0CD FAS
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn7‑0Tammeka Tartu
FTTrans Narva0‑1Paide Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑1VPS Vaasa
FTHJK Helsinki2‑2SJK
FTKPV Kokkola0‑0Lahti
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu0‑0Haka
FTMusan Salama1‑1Jaro
FTMyPa-471‑2AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0‑0Toulouse
FTAngers1‑2Paris Saint Germain
FTCaen3‑2Reims
FTDijon2‑1Strasbourg
FTNice1‑1Nantes
FTNimes1‑0Monaco
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1‑0FC WIT Georgia
FTDinamo Batumi3‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSioni2‑1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg3‑4Hertha Berlin
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHannover 963‑0Freiburg
FTHoffenheim0‑1Werder Bremen
FTLeverkusen1‑1Schalke
FTNurnberg0‑4Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig0‑0Bayern Munich
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑0Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCottbus2‑1Aalen
FTHallescher FC1‑0Braunschweig
FTHansa Rostock1‑1Uerdingen
FTMeppen0‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTPreussen Munster1‑4Karlsruher
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach5‑2Zwickau
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑2Fortuna Koln
FTUnterhaching3‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑0Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried2‑0SV Heimstetten
FTFV Illertissen4‑1FC Memmingen
FTIngolstadt II2‑01. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTSpVgg Bayreuth4‑1TSV Buchbach
FTSV Schalding-Heining1‑3TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2‑1Nuernberg II
FTVfB Eichstatt2‑2Burghausen
FTVfR Garching0‑2Augsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHolstein Kiel II1‑3BSV SW Rehden
FTWolfsburg II4‑2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II2‑1TSV Steinbach 1921
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar5‑0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf0‑3Waldhof Mannheim
FTFSV Frankfurt2‑0Stuttgart II
FTSC Hessen Dreieich0‑5Freiburg II
FTSSV Ulm 18462‑2TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTSV 07 Elversberg3‑1TSG Balingen
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms1‑4Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn3‑0Wuppertal
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II2‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTROT Weiss Essen1‑2SC Wiedenbrück
FTSV 19 Straelen2‑0FC Viktoria Koln
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTTSV Alemannia Aachen1‑2Bonner SC
FTTV Herkenrath0‑0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTVerl2‑1SG Wattenscheid 09
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTPaok1‑0AEK Athens
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTLobos UPNFM1‑3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2‑1Debrecen
FTHonved4‑4Diosgyori
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0Haladas
FTPaksi FC1‑0Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest FC0‑1Puskas Academia
FTVideoton4‑2MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00UMF Njardvik0‑0Thor Akureyri
17:00Magni0‑0Keflavik
17:00Magni0‑0Keflavik
FTHaukar0‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
FTUMF Njardvik0‑2Thor Akureyri
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIBV Vestmann2‑2Grindavik
FTValur Reykjavík1‑2IA Akranes
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC1‑2Saipa FC
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1‑1Sepahan
FTPaykan FC1‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPersepolis1‑1Machine Sazi FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0‑0Esteghlal
FTSepidrood Rasht SC1‑3FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC1‑1FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC3‑1Foolad Khuzestan FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford0‑1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford3‑3Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC2‑3Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC3‑0Maccabi Netanya FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Raanana FC1‑2Beitar Jerusalem FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2‑1Genoa
FTCagliari1‑2Lazio
FTFiorentina0‑1AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑3Benevento
FTCarpi2‑3Venezia
FTCrotone3‑0Ascoli
FTLecce2‑1Spezia
FTPadova1‑1Livorno
FTPalermo2‑2Cittadella
FTPerugia3‑1Cremonese
FTPescara2‑0Salernitana
FTVerona2‑1Foggia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑0Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu3‑1Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑2Omiya Ardija
FTTokyo Verdy3‑2Fukuoka
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑2Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0‑2Ordabasy
FTTaraz2‑0FC Astana
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTNairobi City Stars0‑1Nairobi Stima FC
FTSt. Joseph FC2‑0FC Talanta
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑3FK Suduva
FTVilniaus Riteriai1‑0Zalgiris
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei0‑0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen0‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑0Zeta Golubovci
FTMornar1‑3FK Iskra
FTPetrovac0‑0Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska1‑2Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca2‑1MCO Oujda
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom1‑1Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTArendal Fotball3‑0Moss FK
FTByaesen0‑1Fredrikstad
FTSola FK2‑3Nardo
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
14:00Senja0‑0Odds BK II
FTAasane0‑0Floro
FTAsker0‑0Grorud IL
FTKjelsas1‑1Baerum
FTOppsal IF1‑4Fram Larvik
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSogndal4‑2KFUM Oslo
Oceania Champions League:: play-off
FTAS Magenta0‑1Hienghene Sport
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTArabe Unido1‑0Alianza FC Panama
FTCosta del Este2‑2Independiente de La Chorrera
FTPlaza Amador1‑3Tauro FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani3‑1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑0Universitario de Deportes
FTBinacional3‑1Union Comercio
FTSport Boys3‑2Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTCracovia1‑0Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTMiedz Legnica0‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTGarbarnia0‑2Stomil Olsztyn
FTLKS Lodz2‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTPodbeskidzie3‑1Odra Opole
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑2Rakow Czestochowa
FTStal Mielec5‑4Nieciecza
FTWarta Poznan0‑1GKS Katowice
FTWigry Suwalki2‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00SKRA Czestochowa0‑0Pogon Siedlce
15:00Stal Stalowa Wola0‑0Gornik Leczna
15:00ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑0Gornik Leczna
FTOlimpia Elblag0‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑1Elana Torun
FTRadomiak Radom5‑0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTRozwoj Katowice2‑4Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FTRuch Chorzow1‑1Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTSKRA Czestochowa2‑1Pogon Siedlce
FTStal Stalowa Wola2‑1Gornik Leczna
FTZnicz Pruszkow1‑4Gryf Wejherowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista4‑2Braga
FTPortimonense3‑2Maritimo
FTSanta Clara4‑4Feirense
FTSporting Lisbon1‑1Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu2‑1Penafiel
FTArouca2‑1Estoril-Praia
FTBenfica B2‑2Guimaraes B
FTLeixoes1‑1Pacos Ferreira
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑1Daegu FC
FTIncheon United0‑1Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Suwon FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑1Daejeon Citizen FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe1‑5Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑0Concordia Chiajna
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi4‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑4FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir0‑1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Avangard Kursk2‑1Sochi
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑0FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Fakel Voronezh1‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Luch Vladivostok2‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod3‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Rotor2‑1FC Tyumen
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg3‑1Mordovya
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
12:00FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod0‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00FC Strogino Moscow0‑0Dinamo Bryansk
14:00Saturn Ramenskoye0‑0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Khimki-M1‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Ryazan3‑0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑0Zorky Krasnogorsk
FTSokol Saratov1‑0FK Kaluga
FTStrogino1‑2Dinamo Briansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
12:30Dinamo Stavropol0‑0FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00Druzhba Maikop0‑0Spartak Nalchik
13:00FC Spartak Vladikavkaz0‑0Krasnodar-3
13:00Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk0‑0Urozhay Krasnodar
13:00SKA Rostov0‑0AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
AAWSKA Rostov3‑0Akademia Rostov
AAWSKA Rostov3‑0Akademia Rostov
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑0FC Volgar
FTDruzhba0‑2Spartak Nalchik
FTMashuk-KMV1‑2Urozhay
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz1‑1Krasnodar 3
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk0‑0Veles Moscow
13:00Pskov-7470‑0FK Dolgoprudny
14:00FC Kazanka Moscow0‑0FK Torpedo Vladimir
AAWDnepr Smolensk0‑3Veles Moscow
AAWDnepr Smolensk0‑3Veles Moscow
FTFK Kolomna2‑2FC Murom
FTFK Znamya Truda0‑0Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FTLeningradets0‑1Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow3‑2Torpedo Vladimir
FTPskov 7471‑0FC Dolgoprudny
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAmagaju1‑2Rayon Sports
FTBugesera1‑3Police FC
FTKiyovu Sports3‑0Espoir
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTLa Fiorita Montegiardino1‑0SP Libertas
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Batin FC0‑1Ohud Medina
FTAL Ettifaq FC0‑1AL Hilal Riyadh
FTAL Faisaly FC1‑4AL Ahli Saudi FC
FTAL Hazem FC0‑3AL Nassr FC
FTAL Ittihad FC6‑2AL Fateh SC
FTAL Raed FC0‑0AL Fayha FC
FTAL Shabab FC (KSA)0‑0AL Taawoun FC
FTAL Wehda FC4‑0AL Qadisiyah FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Napredak Krusevac3‑3Radnicki Nis
FTMladost Lucani1‑1FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina1‑2Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTDinamo Vranje2‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Macva Sabac0‑0FK Rad
FTFK Zemun2‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac1‑0Backa Palanka
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International1‑3Brunei Dpmm FC
FTYoung Lions0‑2Warriors FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda3‑4SKF Sered
FTSlovan Bratislava6‑2MSK Zilina
FTZemplin0‑3Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTFC Nitra2‑3Senica
FTSpartak Trnava3‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTZlate Moravce2‑1AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0‑3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Krsko0‑3NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑1Maritzburg Utd
FTBlack Leopards1‑0Cape Town City
FTBloemfontein Celtic3‑1Amazulu Durban
FTChippa United1‑0Kaizer Chiefs
FTFree State Stars0‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTGolden Arrows0‑1Bidvest Wits
FTOrlando Pirates3‑0Polokwane City
FTSupersport United0‑2Highlands Park FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura0‑3Real Zaragoza
FTGijon0‑0Lugo
FTGimnastic2‑1Real Mallorca
FTNumancia2‑0Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
15:00Deportivo Fabril0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
15:00Deportivo Fabril0‑0CD Artistico Navalcarnero
15:00Deportivo Fabril0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑0Falkenbergs
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑2Orebro SK
FTKalmar FF1‑0Helsingborg IF
FTOstersunds FK1‑1Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑3Degerfors
FTOergryte IS1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTTrelleborgs FF0‑1Halmstads
FTVarbergs Bois2‑0Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑2FC Zurich
FTThun1‑0FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑1FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTFC Vaduz1‑0Winterthur
FTSC Kriens1‑2Wil
FTSchaffhausen1‑2Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United2‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChiangrai United1‑0PTT Rayong FC
FTChonburi3‑3Trat FC
FTMuang Thong United0‑3Samut Prakan City
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑3Galatasaray
FTFenerbahce2‑1Akhisar Belediye
FTGoztepe3‑3Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor0‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTEskisehirspor0‑3Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev1‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Mariupol2‑0FC Lviv
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑1Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wahda3‑1Ajman Club
FTAl-Wasl FC3‑2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTDibba Al-Fujairah0‑2Al-Ain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras0‑0Plaza Colonia
FTCA Progreso3‑0Fenix
FTDefensor Sporting1‑1River Plate
FTLiverpool Montevideo0‑5Danubio
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑3Boston River
FTRacing1‑0Cerro Largo FC
FTRampla Juniors2‑0Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati2‑1Montreal
FTFC Dallas1‑3NY Red Bulls
FTLA Galaxy0‑2New York City
FTToronto FC1‑2Philadelphia
FTVancouver1‑0Portland
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold2‑1OKC Energy FC
FTHartford Athletic1‑2Memphis 901
FTPhoenix Rising3‑1Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC4‑1Orlando City B
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC1‑1Mineros Guayana
FTMetropolitanos FC0‑1Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa4‑1Ha Noi TT
FTNam Dinh1‑1Than Quang Ninh
FTTP Ho Chi Minh1‑1Quang Nam FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top