Results (Sat 10‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth1‑1Sheffield Utd
FTBurnley3‑0Southampton
FTCrystal Palace0‑0Everton
FTTottenham3‑1Aston Villa
FTWatford0‑3Brighton
FTWest Ham0‑5Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑1Bristol City
FTCardiff2‑1Luton
FTCharlton3‑1Stoke
FTDerby0‑0Swansea
FTFulham2‑0Blackburn
FTHull2‑1Reading
FTLeeds1‑1Nott'm Forest
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Brentford
FTPreston3‑0Wigan
FTQPR1‑1Huddersfield
FTSheff Wed2‑0Barnsley
FTWest Brom1‑1Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTBolton0‑0Coventry
FTBristol Rovers0‑0Wycombe
FTFleetwood Town2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTGillingham1‑2Burton Albion
FTIpswich1‑1Sunderland
FTMK Dons1‑0Shrewsbury
FTOxford Utd1‑0Peterborough
FTPortsmouth2‑0Tranmere
FTRochdale1‑1Doncaster
FTRotherham0‑2Lincoln City
FTSouthend1‑3Blackpool
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Newport County
FTCheltenham4‑1Scunthorpe
FTCrawley Town2‑0Salford
FTGrimsby1‑1Bradford
FTMacclesfield3‑0Leyton Orient
FTMansfield2‑2Morecambe
FTOldham1‑2Crewe
FTPlymouth1‑0Colchester
FTPort Vale1‑1Northampton
FTStevenage0‑1Exeter
FTSwindon3‑2Carlisle
FTWalsall1‑1Forest Green
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTBarrow2‑0Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood2‑2Chesterfield
FTBromley3‑3Torquay
FTDover2‑1Wrexham
FTFC Halifax1‑0Dagenham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Hartlepool
FTNotts County1‑2Barnet
FTSolihull Moors2‑1Aldershot
FTSutton Utd2‑2Chorley
FTWoking1‑0Harrogate Town
FTYeovil1‑1Stockport
England flag England National League South
FTBraintree Town0‑4Wealdstone
FTChippenham2‑0Billericay
FTConcord Rangers2‑1Slough Town
FTDartford1‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1Tonbridge Angels
FTDulwich Hamlet2‑1St Albans
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1Oxford City
FTHampton and Richmond1‑2Hemel
FTHungerford1‑3Maidstone United
FTWelling0‑3Bath City
FTWeymouth4‑1Chelmsford
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford0‑0Gateshead
FTAlfreton Town3‑0Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA0‑3Kidderminster
FTChester2‑1Farsley Celtic
FTDarlington3‑0Kettering
FTGloucester1‑1Altrincham
FTKings Lynn Town3‑1Hereford
FTLeamington1‑1Curzon Ashton
FTSouthport3‑0Guiseley
FTYork1‑0Brackley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine1‑1Cliftonville
FTCrusaders3‑0Carrick Rangers
FTDungannon Swifts2‑2Ballymena
FTLarne6‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTLinfield3‑1Institute FC
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
14:00Armagh City0‑0H&W Welders
14:00Armagh City0‑0H&W Welders
14:00Ballyclare Comrades0‑0Knockbreda FC
14:00Loughgall0‑0Banbridge Town
14:00Psni FC0‑0Queens University
FTBallyclare Comrades7‑1Knockbreda FC
FTLoughgall2‑1Banbridge Town
FTPsni FC3‑1Queens University
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton2‑0Kilmarnock
FTHearts0‑0Ross County
FTMotherwell2‑5Celtic
FTSt Johnstone2‑2Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee1‑0Ayr
FTInverness CT2‑1Arbroath
FTMorton4‑1Alloa
FTQueen of Sth1‑1Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTEast Fife1‑1Peterhead
FTFalkirk6‑0Dumbarton
FTForfar1‑0Stranraer
FTMontrose0‑1Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers5‑2Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion4‑4Cove Rangers
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1Elgin
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Stirling
FTEdinburgh City2‑1Brechin
FTQueen's Park1‑1Stenhousemuir
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTAirbus UK Broughton FC4‑0Llanfair United
FTCambrian Clydach3‑4Aberystwyth
FTCarmarthen Town4‑1Cwmamman United
FTCefn Druids1‑2Prestatyn
FTCorwen0‑2Caernarfon Town
FTFlint Town United5‑1CPD Porthmadog
FTGuilsfield FC1‑0Llandudno FC
FTLlantwit Major1‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTNewtown2‑0Ammanford
FTRhyl0‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTSTM Sports FC4‑0Cwmbran Celtic
PenBriton Ferry Llansawel1‑1Llanelli
PenHaverfordwest1‑1Barry Town
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1LASK Linz
FTRapid Vienna2‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg5‑2Wolfsberger AC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑1Dinamo Brest
FTFC Gomel3‑4FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑3Kortrijk
FTEupen1‑1Waasland-Beveren
FTKRC Genk0‑2Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende0‑2Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton0‑1Union St.-Gilloise
FTRoeselare1‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira2‑0Always Ready
FTNacional Potosi1‑1Sport Boys Warnes
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑2Zeljeznicar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑1FK Tuzla City
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑2Borac Banja Luka
FTSloboda Tuzla0‑0Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara4‑1Chapecoense
FTFlamengo3‑1Gremio
FTSao Paulo3‑2Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba2‑0Figueirense
FTCuiaba3‑2Sao Bento
FTOperario1‑0Vila Nova
FTRed Bull Bragantino0‑0Botafogo SP
FTVitoria2‑0Parana
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTSD Imperatriz MA1‑0ABC FC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTPaysandu4‑0Atletico Acreano AC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑2FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTLevski Sofia1‑3Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Puerto Montt3‑0Barnechea
FTDeportes Temuco0‑0Santiago Wanderers
FTUnion San Felipe4‑0CSD Rangers
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal0‑1Deportes Iquique
FTEverton CD1‑0Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑0Antofagasta
China flag China Super League
FTHebei Zhongji0‑3Shandong Luneng
FTTianjin Teda2‑1Wuhan Zall
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC5‑3Sichuan Longfor FC
FTChangchun Yatai2‑0Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTQingdao Huanghai FC4‑0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC3‑4Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTLa Equidad0‑0Atlético Nacional
FTU. M. Santa Marta2‑0Deportivo Cali
FTUnion Magdalena2‑0Deportivo Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic2‑2NK Varazdin
FTLokomotiva Zagreb4‑1Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava4‑2Bohemians 1905
FTPribram2‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1MFK Karvina
FTSlavia Prague1‑0Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑0Pardubice
FTAfk Chrudim1‑0Trinec
FTFK Slavoj Vysehrad2‑1Sokolov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVendsyssel FF0‑3Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20001‑1FC Helsingor
FTHillerod1‑0BK Frem
FTVanlose1‑0Holbaek BI
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
12:00Jammerbugt FC0‑0Middelfart
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Dalum IF
FTBrabrand2‑0Ringkobing IF
FTFC Sydvest 053‑2Naesby BK
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0‑0Vejgaard B
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin2‑1Universidad Catolica
FTGuayaquil City3‑0Olmedo
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑3Mushuc Runa SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila2‑1Once Deportivo
FTIsidro Metapán2‑1El Vencedor
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
13:00Maardu Linnameeskond0‑0Nomme Kalju
13:00Maardu Linnameeskond0‑0Nomme Kalju
FTTrans Narva1‑3Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑0SJK
FTHJK Helsinki4‑0Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑0Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Viikingit1‑1JaePS
FTJIPPO4‑1Sudet
FTVJS2‑1NJS
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTKajha2‑0VIFK
FTRoPS II2‑2FCV
FTVPS-j1‑0PK-37
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1‑2Jaro
FTAC Oulu1‑2EIF
FTMusan Salama1‑3TPS Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers3‑1Bordeaux
FTBrest1‑1Toulouse
FTDijon1‑2St Etienne
FTMarseille0‑2Reims
FTMontpellier0‑1Rennes
FTNice2‑1Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTClermont1‑1Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑3Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETFC 08 Villingen1‑3Fortuna Dusseldorf
AETFC Magdeburg0‑1Freiburg
FTAlemannia Aachen1‑4Leverkusen
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen1‑4Erzgebirge Aue
FTKaiserslautern2‑0Mainz
FTKSV Baunatal2‑3VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Atlas Delmenhorst1‑6Werder Bremen
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑5Schalke
FTTUS Dassendorf 19480‑3Dynamo Dresden
FTUlm0‑2Heidenheim
FTVerl2‑1Augsburg
FTViktoria Berlin0‑1Arminia Bielefeld
PenWurzburger Kickers3‑3Hoffenheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 053‑2SV Heimstetten
FTBurghausen0‑0SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTGreuther Fuerth II2‑1VfR Garching
FTNuernberg II1‑31860 Rosenheim
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen3‑2Augsburg II
FTTSV Aubstadt1‑1FC Memmingen
FTTSV Rain AM Lech1‑3SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSSV Jeddeloh II2‑4TSV Havelse
FTWeiche Flensburg0‑2BSV Rehden
FTWolfsburg II3‑3Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFK 03 Pirmasens0‑1FC Giessen
FTFSV Frankfurt1‑1Mainz 05 II
FTSV 07 Elversberg0‑0Freiburg II
FTTSG Balingen 18481‑3FCA Walldorf
FTTSG Hoffenheim II3‑2Bahlinger SC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑3Bonner SC
FTFortuna Koln1‑1SG Wattenscheid 09
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑0VfB Homberg
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTClub Xelaju3‑2Deportivo Iztapa
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1‑2Ujpest
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTHaukar1‑2Magni
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTAtletico Madrid2‑1Juventus
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBarcelona4‑0Napoli
FTBesiktas2‑2Panathinaikos
FTBologna3‑4Villarreal
FTBrescia2‑1Real Valladolid
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑1Giresunspor
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2Lazio
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑0Real Betis
FTEskisehirspor1‑1Konyaspor
FTExtremadura2‑2Sevilla
FTGetafe4‑1Atalanta
FTGijon0‑0Alaves
FTKasimpasa2‑1OCK Khouribga
FTKayserispor1‑1Adana Demirspor
FTKf Feronikeli0‑2AC Milan
FTLeganes3‑1Albacete
FTOviedo1‑2Alaves
FTParma2‑1Sampdoria
FTPreussen Munster0‑4Borussia Dortmund
FTReal Mallorca1‑2Levante
FTReal Sociedad1‑2Eibar
FTSassuolo1‑0Alessandria
FTSivasspor2‑1Fenerbahce
PenValencia1‑1Inter Milan
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
18:55Longford0‑0Athlone
FTCobh Ramblers0‑1Dundalk
FTCrumlin United3‑1Malahide
PenSt Michaels0‑0Glengad United
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTAscoli5‑1Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D
FTPistoiese1‑2Pontedera
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F
FTModena2‑2Venezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKashima Antlers2‑1Yokohama FM
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑0Kawasaki Frontale
FTOita Trinita1‑1Vissel Kobe
FTSapporo1‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu3‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTJEF United Chiba2‑3Ehime FC
FTKashiwa Reysol4‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKyoto Sanga2‑2Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia2‑3Kanazawa
FTOkayama0‑1Omiya Ardija
FTTokushima Vortis0‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTYokohama FM0‑0Mito Hollyhock
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau1‑3Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala3‑0Valmieras FK
FTJelgava1‑0FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai1‑1Atlantas Klaipeda
Malawi Super League
FTBlue Eagles3‑1Dwangwa United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Queretaro2‑1CF Pachuca
FTClub Tijuana1‑0Pumas UNAM
FTCruz Azul2‑0FC Juarez
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑1Monterrey
FTVeracruz1‑2Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑0Codru
FTMilsami Orhei0‑3Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTKom3‑2Petrovac
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑3FK Buducnost
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑3Grbalj Radanovici
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑0Emmen
FTFC Groningen1‑3Twente
FTWillem II0‑2Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior2‑0Jong Utrecht
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTWellington Olympic1‑0Waterside Karori
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑0Shkendija
FTRenova1‑0Sileks
FTShkupi2‑0Borec
FTStruga2‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRosenborg5‑2Tromso
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBrattvag2‑1Hodd IL
FTStjørdals Blink1‑0Nardo
FTVidar1‑0Bryne
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAlta2‑0Oppsal IF
FTElverum1‑2Sotra SK
FTFloroe1‑2Kjelsas
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKFUM Oslo3‑0Sandnes
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz1‑1Club River Plate
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑1Deportivo Capiata
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑0Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3‑0Radomiak Radom
FTGKS Tychy4‑1Odra Opole
FTMiedz Legnica2‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTNieciecza2‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun0‑2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTGarbarnia2‑1Stal Rzeszow
FTGKS Katowice1‑2Bytovia Bytow
FTGórnik Polkowice1‑1Gornik Leczna
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1‑3Pogon Siedlce
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑0Gryf Wejherowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica5‑0Pacos Ferreira
FTGil Vicente2‑1Porto
FTSanta Clara0‑2Famalicao
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional3‑0GD Chaves
FTFarense3‑1Casa Pia
FTMafra3‑2Cova da Piedade
FTVarzim0‑0AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC2‑0Seongnam FC
FTJeju United FC1‑4Sangju Sangmu
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑1Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑1Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj3‑0AFC Hermannstadt
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Mioveni1‑1CSM Resita
FTDaco-Getica Bucuresti0‑3Turris-Oltul
FTFarul Constanta1‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTFK Csikszereda3‑0FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FTPandurii Targu0‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTRapid Bucuresti3‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTRipensia Timisoara1‑2Gloria Buzau
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow0‑2Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0Rubin Kazan
FTFC Orenburg2‑2Tambov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
07:00Luch Energiya Vladivostok0‑0Torpedo Moscow
07:00SKA-Khabarovsk0‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTAvangard Kursk2‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑1Fakel
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTKhimki3‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTMordovya0‑3FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTTomsk0‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTTorpedo Armavir2‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑2FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad1‑0Indjija
FTJavor3‑1Macva
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1Vozdovac
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑0FK Cukaricki
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2‑1Dunajska Streda
FTFC Nitra3‑2SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok2‑3MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava4‑0Zlate Moravce
FTZemplin3‑0Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor4‑2Tabor Sezana
FTND Triglav1‑3NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
16:00Cape Town City0‑0Stellenbosch FC
FTCape Town City1‑0Stellenbosch FC
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑0Black Leopards
FTPolokwane City1‑0Amazulu
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens4‑0Sirius
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑1Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑0Dalkurd FF
FTNorrby1‑0Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑1Servette FC
FTSt Gallen2‑3Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports4‑0SC Kriens
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2‑0Chainat FC
FTChiangmai FC2‑1Chonburi
FTRatchaburi FC1‑1PTT Rayong FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑1Prachuap FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTOleksandria2‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTVorskla Poltava3‑2FC Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTBoston River0‑0CD Nacional
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑2River Plate
FTLiverpool3‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTRampla Juniors1‑1Cerro Largo
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSeattle3‑3New England
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic1‑5New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC1‑1Metropolitanos FC
FTCaracas0‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0‑1Portuguesa FC
FTMonagas SC1‑1Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1‑0Da Nang
FTQNK Quang Nam2‑0Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTThan Quang Ninh0‑0Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top