Results (Sun 07‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1‑0Arsenal
England flag England League 1
FTCoventry0‑0Bristol Rovers
England flag FA Cup
AETWatford3‑2Wolverhampton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTMotherwell0‑3Rangers
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTEtoile du Sahel3‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTGOR Mahia0‑2RSB Berkane
FTHassania Agadir0‑0El Zamalek
FTNkana FC2‑1CS Sfaxien
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑1Boca Juniors
FTBelgrano1‑0Godoy Cruz
FTHuracan2‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTParana2‑1Argentinos Juniors
FTRacing Club1‑1Defensa y Justicia
FTRiver Plate2‑3Tigre
FTRosario Central1‑2Independiente
FTSan Martin de San Juan2‑1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑1Sol de Mayo
PenDeportivo Maipu0‑0CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman1‑0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2‑1CA Alvarado
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation
FTJuventud Antoniana0‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTColegiales1‑0CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑3CA Fenix
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Temperley1‑2Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTClub Atletico Mitre2‑1Los Andes
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑2Gimnasia Mendoza
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑0Guillermo Brown
FTSarmiento2‑2Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo2‑0CA Lugano
FTReal Pilar0‑0Yupanqui
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United3‑1Wellington
FTCentral Coast Mariners0‑3Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna0‑1Sturm Graz
FTLASK Linz0‑2Salzburg
FTSt Polten1‑3Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten4‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)1‑0SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑2FK Qarabag
FTSabah3‑1Sabayil
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3‑1Dnepr Mogilev
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑2Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht1‑2Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTEupen0‑1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTRoeselare2‑2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora1‑2Jorge Wilstermann
FTBolivar2‑3San Jose
FTGuabira2‑3Oriente Petrolero
FTReal Potosi0‑2The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar2‑0FK Krupa
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
PenPalmeiras0‑0Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
FTPonte Preta2‑0Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTCherno More Varna0‑1Levski Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama2‑1Deportes Puerto Montt
FTCD Deportes Valdivia1‑1CSD Rangers
FTCD Melipilla0‑0Deportes Magallanes
FTNublense0‑4Santiago Wanderers
FTSan Luis (Chile)1‑1Union San Felipe
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2‑0CD Antofagasta
FTEverton CD1‑2Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional1‑2Tianjin Teda
FTShanghai Shenhua5‑1Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC1‑2Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0Alianza Petrolera
FTCD Jaguares2‑0Rionegro Aguilas
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑0Independiente Medellin
FTLa Equidad2‑2Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑1Carmelita
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑0Guadalupe FC
FTGrecia0‑0Limon
FTLD Alajuelense1‑1Deportivo Saprissa
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1AD Santos De Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0‑0NK Osijek
FTRudes Zagreb0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApollon Limassol1‑1Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑0Enosis Paralimni
FTDoxa Katokopia3‑3Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3‑1Teplice
FTBohemians 19050‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTSigma Olomouc3‑2MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko0‑1Plzen
FTSlovan Liberec0‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice1‑0Pardubice
FTFC Brno0‑0Usti nad Labem
FTFC Vlasim0‑0Hradec Kralove
FTZizkov1‑1Sokolov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTAdmira Praha5‑0Jindrichuv Hradec
FTTaborsko B2‑2Horovicko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTSlavoj Polna1‑0Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTSlavicin1‑0Hermanice
FTSokol Usti1‑3HFK Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTEsbjerg2‑2FC Midtjylland
FTOB Odense0‑1FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTVejle4‑1SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTHobro1‑1Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1‑2Silkeborg
FTFredericia0‑3Lyngby BK
FTFremad Amager1‑0Thisted
FTHvidovre IF2‑1FC Helsingor
FTViborg2‑2Nykoebing FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito2‑2Barcelona SC
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑3Delfin
FTEmelec1‑0CSD Macara
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0‑1CSD Independiente Del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya1‑1ENPPI
FTEl Hodood1‑2Smouha SC
FTPetrojet1‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo0‑0CD Pasaquina
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo0‑0CD Pasaquina
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo0‑0CD Pasaquina
21:15Alianza FC (SLV)0‑0Cd Audaz
21:30CD FAS0‑0Sonsonate FC
21:30CD Municipal Limeno0‑0CD Aguila
21:30Municipal Limeno0‑0CD Aguila
FTAD Chalatenango0‑2Santa Tecla FC
FTAD Isidro Metapan4‑1Jocoro Fc
FTAlianza FC6‑2Cd Audaz
FTCD Luis Angel Firpo0‑1CD Pasaquina
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑0Talinna Kalev
FTFlora Tallinn6‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTammeka Tartu1‑2Lev Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi2‑3Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
FTMekelle Kenema1‑0Welayta Dicha
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKPV Kokkola0‑2Ilves
FTLahti3‑3KuPS Kuopio
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑2FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNice1‑0Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain2‑2Strasbourg
FTReims1‑1Lille
FTToulouse1‑0Nantes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0‑2Torpedo Kutaisi
FTDinamo Tbilisi3‑1FC Rustavi
FTSioni2‑4Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0‑4Hoffenheim
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑0Union Berlin
FTGreuther Furth2‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTHeidenheim0‑2FC Koln
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln1‑1Hansa Rostock
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑4Oldenburg
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg0‑2VfB Lubeck
FTHolstein Kiel II1‑1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTTSV Havelse0‑1SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTVfL Oldenburg1‑4St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 071‑31. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt4‑0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde0‑2Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTHalberstadt5‑0FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0Levadiakos
FTPanetolikos0‑5Olympiacos
FTPaok3‑0Lamia
FTXanthi1‑3AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑0Doxa Dramas
FTApollon Larissa FC2‑2Ergotelis
FTIrodotos4‑1Sparti
FTPlatanias2‑0Kerkyra
FTTrikala 19630‑0Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTVolos NFC6‑0Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial3‑0Cd Chiantla
FTCSD Comunicaciones3‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Siquinala0‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya1‑1CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Reu0‑2Deportivo Quiche
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco2‑1Deportivo Mictlan
FTCSYD Sacachispas1‑0Comunicaciones II
FTDeportivo Achuapa3‑0Carcha
FTSansare FC2‑0Aurora FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTJuticalpa1‑1Vida
FTLobos UPNFM2‑0Platense FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑4Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Raanana FC1‑2FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari2‑1SPAL
FTFiorentina0‑1Frosinone
FTInter Milan0‑0Atalanta
FTLazio2‑2Sassuolo
FTNapoli1‑1Genoa
FTUdinese3‑2Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑1Pescara
FTCosenza1‑0Crotone
FTCremonese2‑0Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
13:00As Pro Piacenza 19190‑0US Citta DI Pontedera
13:00As Pro Piacenza 19190‑0US Citta DI Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1Rimini
FTAS Giana Erminio3‑2Monza
FTFano0‑0Renate
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTFermana0‑0Ternana
FTGubbio2‑2Triestina
FTRavenna FC 19130‑0Pordenone
FTSudtirol2‑1SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTTeramo1‑1Vicenza
FTVenezia0‑0Imolese Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
13:00ASD SS Rende0‑0Matera
13:00ASD SS Rende0‑0Matera
FTCatania2‑1AS Bisceglie
FTCatanzaro2‑3Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTJuve Stabia2‑0Trapani
FTMonopoli0‑1Casertana FC
FTPaganese0‑1Rieti
FTPotenza4‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTReggina0‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTSiracusa3‑0Vibonese
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑0FC Gifu
FTFC Machida Zelvia1‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTKagoshima United0‑2Omiya Ardija
FTKanazawa1‑0JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTOkayama3‑3Albirex Niigata
FTTochigi SC1‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTYokohama FM1‑1Fukuoka
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTDar Al Dawaa5‑1Al Tora
FTShabab Al Hussein0‑4Al Wehda Jordan
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑0FC Astana
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari1‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTHomeboyz2‑0Chemelil Sugar
FTNakumatt1‑6Nzoia Sugar
FTPosta Rangers1‑2Sony Sugar
FTUlinzi Stars0‑1AFC Leopards
FTVihiga United0‑3KCB
FTZoo Kericho0‑2Sofapaka
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKangemi Allstars0‑2Kisumu All Stars
FTKibera Black Stars0‑1Eldoret Youth FC
FTWazito FC1‑1Shabana FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys1‑2Vilniaus Riteriai
FTZalgiris1‑0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑3RM Hamm Benfica
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑0US Hostert
FTJeunesse Esch1‑2Una Strassen
FTProgres Niederkorn1‑1Fola Esch
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑3F91 Dudelange
FTUS Rumelange1‑2Differdange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang1‑1Petaling Jaya City FC
FTPerak2‑2PKNS FC
Malta Premier League
FTPieta Hotspurs3‑1St Andrews FC
FTValletta1‑1Gzira United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC2‑1Necaxa
FTClub Tijuana3‑2Club America
FTCruz Azul3‑0Club Queretaro
FTGuadalajara0‑1Lobos Buap
FTTigres UANL2‑0Pumas UNAM
FTToluca5‑1Monterrey
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2‑2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica3‑1FK Iskra
FTFK Lovcen1‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTMornar0‑3Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0‑2Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima0‑0FUS Rabat
FTOCK Khouribga1‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTRaja Casablanca1‑0Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen2‑0SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle5‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑3PSV Eindhoven
FTVVV-Venlo0‑3Feyenoord
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTChinandega0‑3Walter Ferretti
FTDiriangen FC1‑0UNAN Managua FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Katsina United
FTEnyimba0‑0Bendel Insurance
FTKwara United1‑0MFM FC
FTRivers United FC1‑0Niger Tornadoes
FTWikki Tourist2‑1Remo Stars
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United2‑0Gombe United
FTGo Round1‑0Abia Warriors
FTKano Pillars2‑1El Kanemi Warriors
FTNasarawa United1‑0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTPlateau United0‑0Heartland Owerri
FTYobe Desert Stars0‑0Delta Force FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP3‑0FK Pobeda
FTShkendija2‑1Renova
FTShkupi1‑2FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar1‑1Fk Akademija Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑1Stromsgodset
FTHaugesund1‑1Sarpsborg
FTKristiansund BK2‑0Valerenga
FTLillestrom2‑1Ranheim
FTMolde3‑0Stabaek IF
FTTromso0‑2Viking FK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene2‑1Tromsdalen
FTJerv1‑1Stroemmen
FTKFUM Oslo1‑2IK Start
FTNotodden FK1‑1Skeid Fotball
FTRaufoss Fotball0‑2Sandefjord Fotball
FTSandnes0‑0Nest Sotra
FTUll/Kisa3‑0Sogndal
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama0‑2Independiente de La Chorrera
FTPlaza Amador0‑0Costa del Este
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno2‑0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑1Union Comercio
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑0Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTPirata FC1‑2Binacional
FTReal Garcilaso2‑1Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑2Legia Warsaw
FTPogon Szczecin3‑3Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGarbarnia0‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTGKS Katowice2‑2Chrobry Glogow
FTLKS Lodz0‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTNieciecza3‑0Odra Opole
FTPodbeskidzie2‑0GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3‑0Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFeirense1‑4Benfica
FTSporting Lisbon3‑0Rio Ave
FTVitoria Setubal1‑0Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1‑2Estoril-Praia
FTLeixoes2‑3Famalicao
FTPacos Ferreira0‑1AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTPohang Steelers1‑1Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTBusan IPark2‑1Daejeon Citizen FC
FTGwangju FC2‑2FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑0CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑0Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan0‑0Arsenal Tula
FTUfa1‑0Rostov
FTUral3‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk2‑0Mordovya
FTFC Fakel Voronezh0‑0FC Armavir
FTFC Khimki0‑2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Luch Vladivostok0‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Rotor1‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk1‑0FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑3FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2‑2FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTSochi1‑1FC Tyumen
FTTomsk1‑1Tambov
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre3‑1Casa Sport
FTAS des Douanes2‑1Sonacos De Diourbel
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTDinamo Vranje0‑3Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Cukaricki0‑0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1‑0FK Zemun
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑0FK Rad
FTRadnicki Nis5‑1Backa Palanka
FTRed Star Belgrade4‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTVojvodina3‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac1‑0FK Macva Sabac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTDpmm FC2‑1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTSlovan Bratislava4‑1Zemplin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica0‑1NS Mura
FTNK Aluminij1‑1NK Krsko
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑3Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTPolokwane City3‑1Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑1Leganes
FTCelta de Vigo3‑1Real Sociedad
FTGetafe1‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTLevante2‑2Huesca
FTReal Betis2‑1Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid0‑2Sevilla
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWReal Mallorca1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Mallorca1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Mallorca1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Mallorca1‑0Reus Deportiu
FTAlcorcon0‑1Albacete
FTElche1‑0Cordoba
FTGimnastic2‑0Numancia
FTLugo2‑2Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
15:00CD Artistico Navalcarnero0‑0Fuenlabrada
15:00Pontevedra CF0‑0SS Reyes
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑1Guijuelo
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑2Fuenlabrada
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas0‑0Coruxo
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑2AD Union Adarve
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑0Deportivo Fabril
FTLeonesa1‑1Ponferradina
FTPontevedra CF3‑1SS Reyes
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑1Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
14:00Real Sociedad B0‑0Gernika
15:00CD Izarra0‑0Gimnastica Torrelavega
15:00UD Logrones0‑0Oviedo B
15:00UP Langreo0‑0CD Calahorra
15:30CD Mirandes0‑0SD Leioa
16:00Racing Santander0‑0Tudelano
FTBarakaldo CF3‑1Real Union Irun
FTBarakaldo CF3‑1Real Union de Irun
FTCD Izarra2‑2Gimnastica Torrelavega
FTCD Mirandes2‑1SD Leioa
FTRacing Santander2‑1Tudelano
FTReal Sociedad B1‑1Gernika
FTSporting Gijon B3‑2CD Vitoria
FTUD Logrones3‑4Oviedo B
FTUP Langreo2‑1CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
15:15CD Castellon0‑0UE Olot
FTCD Castellon1‑1UE Olot
FTCD Teruel1‑1CD Atletico Baleares
FTCF Badalona2‑0CE Sabadell
FTClub Lleida Esportiu0‑1SD Ejea
FTEspanyol B0‑1CF Villarreal B
FTLevante B1‑1Ub Conquense
FTUE Cornella2‑2Barcelona B
FTValencia-Mestalla0‑1Peralada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00CD Don Benito0‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
10:00CD Don Benito0‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
10:00Talavera CF0‑0Marbella
10:00Talavera CF0‑0Marbella
10:00UD Melilla0‑0Recreativo De Huelva
10:00UD Melilla0‑0Recreativo De Huelva
14:00Granada B0‑0CD El Ejido 2012
15:00Real Balompedica Linense0‑0San Fernando CD
17:00FC Cartagena0‑0Real Murcia Club De Futbol
17:00FC Cartagena0‑0Real Murcia CF
17:00FC Cartagena0‑0Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FTCA Malagueno3‑0Sevilla FC Atletico
FTCD Don Benito2‑2UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTCF Jumilla1‑1CF Villanovense
FTGranada B1‑1CD El Ejido 2012
FTReal Balompedica Linense0‑1San Fernando CD
FTReal Balompedica Linense0‑1CD San Fernando
FTTalavera CF0‑3Marbella
FTUcam Murcia CF1‑2Badajoz
FTUD Almeria B1‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTUD Melilla1‑1Recreativo De Huelva
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF1‑1Kalmar FF
FTIFK Goteborg3‑0Elfsborg
FTOstersunds FK3‑2Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF0‑4IF Brommapojkarna
FTIK Frej Taeby0‑3Syrianska
FTVarbergs Bois3‑1Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1FC Lugano
FTFC Sion2‑2FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys5‑1Thun
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3‑1Muang Thong United
FTRatchaburi FC0‑2Chiangrai United
FTSukhothai FC0‑0Chonburi
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTCA Bizertin1‑2US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑1Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe0‑1Akhisar Belediye
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0Konyaspor
FTKasimpasa2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor3‑4Denizlispor
FTAfjet Afyonspor0‑2Adana Demirspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Genclerbirligi
FTUmraniyespor0‑0Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu1‑1Fethiyespor
FTBandirmaspor4‑0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑0Tuzlaspor
FTKirklarelispor2‑0Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor3‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor5‑1Menemen Belediye Spor
FTPendikspor2‑2Tokatspor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑0Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTZonguldak Komurspor4‑1Sivas Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑0Gumushanespor
FTBayrampasaspor3‑1Hacettepe SK
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2‑0Manisaspor
FTEyuepsor3‑3Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTInegolspor1‑2Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTKastamonuspor2‑1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTKeciorengucu5‑0Nigde Anadolu FK
FTSamsunspor1‑1AS Sariyer
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor0‑1Nazilli Belediyespor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2‑3Erzin Belediyespor
FTErbaaspor1‑0Tire 1922 Spor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2‑1Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTGebzespor1‑0Karakopru Belediye SK
FTHekimoglu Trabzon0‑0Artvin Hopaspor
FTSile Yildizspor0‑1Kozan Belediyespor
FTYomraspor3‑0Korfez Sk
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2‑0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTBergama Belediyespor0‑3Kemerspor 2003
FTCatalcaspor0‑2Karsiyaka
FTKizilcabolukspor1‑1Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTOfspor1‑3Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑3Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTPazarspor3‑1Alibeykoy
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1‑0Duzcespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑3Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor1‑0Golcukspor
FTBagcilar SK0‑1Ankara Adliyespor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor0‑0Cizrespor
FTBucaspor1‑21461 Trabzon
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑1Turgutluspor
FTKocaelispor0‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTPayasspor1‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTSerik Belediyespor3‑1Muglaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTDnipro-12‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Lviv0‑1Zorya Luhansk
PenInhulets Petrove1‑1Karpaty Lviv
PenShakhtar Donetsk1‑1Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Progreso0‑1Plaza Colonia
FTDefensor Sporting0‑0Boston River
FTFenix2‑1Cerro
FTLiverpool Montevideo3‑2Cerro Largo FC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑1Sporting KC
FTColumbus1‑0New England
FTNY Red Bulls1‑2Minnesota United FC
FTOrlando4‑3Colorado
FTPhiladelphia2‑1FC Dallas
FTSan Jose3‑0Portland
FTSeattle1‑0Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United 20‑2Saint Louis FC
FTCharleston Battery2‑0Charlotte Independence
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies4‑0Hartford Athletic
FTLa Galaxy II4‑2Tulsa Roughnecks
FTLouisville City FC0‑1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTNorth Carolina1‑1Memphis 901
FTOKC Energy FC2‑2Portland Timbers II
FTOrange County SC2‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTPhoenix Rising0‑0Fresno FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros0‑0New Mexico United
FTSacramento Republic1‑0Austin Bold
FTSan Antonio FC2‑0Las Vegas Lights
Int.Birmingham Legion0‑1New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2‑0Portuguesa FC
FTCaracas2‑2Atletico Venezuela
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑1Deportivo La Guaira
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑1Dep. La Guaira
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑1Deportivo Anzoategui
FTMonagas SC2‑1Mineros Guayana
FTTrujillanos FC0‑3Carabobo FC
FTZulia1‑1Estudiantes de Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa0‑0Da Nang
FTHa Noi TT4‑0Song Lam Nghe An
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTChapungu United FC2‑2Black Rhinos
FTDynamos FC1‑2Hwange Colliery
FTHighlanders FC0‑0CAPS United FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top