Results (Sun 05‑May‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑1Brighton
FTChelsea3‑0Watford
FTHuddersfield1‑1Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1‑2Norwich
FTBlackburn2‑2Swansea
FTBrentford3‑0Preston
FTDerby3‑1West Brom
FTHull1‑1Bristol City
FTIpswich3‑2Leeds
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Bolton
FTReading0‑0Birmingham
FTRotherham1‑2Middlesbrough
FTSheff Wed1‑2QPR
FTStoke2‑2Sheffield Utd
FTWigan1‑0Millwall
England flag England National League:: play-off
PenSalford1‑1Eastleigh
England flag England National League South:: play-off
FTWelling3‑2Chelmsford
FTWoking3‑2Wealdstone
England flag England National League North:: play-off
PenBrackley0‑0Spennymoor Town
PenChorley1‑1Altrincham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers1‑0Hibernian
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑3The New Saints
Africa Confederations Cup:: play-off
FTEtoile du Sahel0‑0El Zamalek
FTRSB Berkane3‑0CS Sfaxien
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑2Gimnasia La Plata
FTRacing Club0‑0Estudiantes
FTSan Lorenzo1‑1Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTCA Chaco For Ever0‑0Deportivo Madryn
FTDesamparados3‑1Deportivo Maipu
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTHuracan1‑2Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTCA Alvarado1‑0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2‑0Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:05Barracas Central0‑0San Telmo
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0‑3CA San Miguel
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas0‑0Liniers CSD
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
AETAdelaide United1‑0Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna1‑2Salzburg
FTLASK Linz3‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten0‑1Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz0‑2FC Juniors OO
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag4‑0Sabayil
FTFK Sumgayit1‑0Sabah
FTGabala FK1‑3Neftchi Baku
FTKeshla FK1‑3Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑2Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Slutsk2‑1Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk1‑2Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht2‑1Standard de Liege
FTGent0‑1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑0Zulte-Waregem
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1‑1Jorge Wilstermann
FTReal Potosi2‑2Blooming
FTThe Strongest2‑2San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Gosk Gabela0‑3FK Tuzla City
FTZeljeznicar3‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1‑0Avai
FTBotafogo FR RJ1‑0Fortaleza EC CE
FTCeara1‑2Atletico MG
FTChapecoense1‑1CA Paranaense
FTCruzeiro2‑1Goias
FTCSA0‑0Santos
FTGremio4‑5Fluminense
FTSao Paulo1‑1Flamengo
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Deportes Valdivia4‑1San Luis (Chile)
FTNublense3‑2CD Cobreloa Calama
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida3‑1Universidad de Chile
FTCobresal2‑2CD Antofagasta
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑0Union Espanola
FTUnion La Calera1‑1Colo Colo
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1‑2Henan Jianye
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑1Dalian Professional
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTTianjin Quanjian3‑3Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC6‑2Zhejiang Greentown FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera3‑0Patriotas
FTAtletico Huila0‑2CD Jaguares
FTAtlético Nacional2‑1Union Santa Fe
FTCucuta2‑1Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Cali1‑0Envigado
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑1America de Cali
FTTolima0‑1Independiente Medellin
FTUnion Magdalena1‑0Once Caldas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: verano play-off
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo1‑0NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAnorthosis1‑1Pafos FC
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTEnosis Paralimni4‑1Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTOpava1‑0MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko5‑1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko2‑3Usti nad Labem
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑2FC Vlasim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen3‑2Brondby
FTOB Odense3‑1FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTAalborg0‑1AGF Aarhus
FTSonderjyskE1‑1Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1‑2Fremad Amager
FTHvidovre IF3‑1Naestved
FTLyngby BK1‑1HB Koege
FTThisted0‑1Nykoebing FC
FTViborg3‑1FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTRingkobing IF0‑3AB
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTSlagelse4‑0Marienlyst
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑2Delfin
FTFuerza Amarilla SC2‑2Deportivo Cuenca
FTLDU de Quito1‑1CSD Independiente Del Valle
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0Mushuc Runa SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTNogoom FC0‑2Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC1‑1Al Masry
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:15Alianza FC0‑0AD Chalatenango
21:15CD FAS0‑0Jocoro Fc
21:15CD Municipal Limeno0‑0CD Luis Angel Firpo
21:15Sonsonate FC0‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Aguila1‑1AD Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2‑1Lev Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTEthiopia Bunna0‑0Kedus Giorgis
FTMekelle Kenema3‑1Shire Endaselassie
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑1KPV Kokkola
FTLahti1‑1SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2‑3St Etienne
FTMontpellier1‑1Amiens
FTNantes3‑0Dijon
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑2Lille
FTToulouse2‑2Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑0Chikhura
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑0FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTLeverkusen6‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTSchalke0‑0Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel0‑2Duisburg
FTJahn Regensburg1‑3Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1‑3Braunschweig
FTUerdingen1‑2Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder1‑3Holstein Kiel II
FTOldenburg1‑2FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTSt.Pauli II2‑3FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini1‑1Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 074‑1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTBudissa Bautzen1‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt0‑4FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSG Wattenscheid 093‑0SV Lippstadt 08
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki7‑2Xanthi
FTAsteras Tripoli3‑0Panionios
FTAtromitos0‑2OFI
FTGiannina0‑2Paok
FTLarissa0‑3Olympiacos
FTLevadiakos0‑3AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos4‑0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
12:00Aiginiakos FC0‑0Sparti
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑3Trikala 1963
FTApollon Pontou1‑3Aoc-Kissamikos
FTDoxa Dramas0‑2Ergotelis
FTIrodotos0‑1Apollon Larissa FC
FTKerkyra0‑2Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTPlatanias2‑1Iraklis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala4‑1Coban Imperial
FTCD Petapa0‑3Deportivo Siquinala
FTClub Xelaju1‑1Sanarate
FTCSD Municipal0‑2CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Iztapa3‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTGuastatoya1‑0Cd Chiantla
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Keflavik0‑0Fram Reykjavik
14:00Vikingur Olafsvik0‑0Grotta
FTFjoelnir2‑1Haukar
FTKeflavik2‑1Fram Reykjavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik2‑3UMF Njardvik
FTVikingur Olafsvik2‑0Grotta
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik2‑2IA Akranes
FTGrindavik1‑1Stjarnan
FTKA Akureyri1‑0Valur Reykjavík
FTKR Reykjavik3‑0IBV Vestmann
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSaipa FC0‑1Padideh Khorasan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC2‑3Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli1‑0Fiorentina
FTGenoa1‑1AS Roma
FTLazio1‑3Atalanta
FTNapoli2‑1Cagliari
FTParma3‑3Sampdoria
FTSassuolo2‑2Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3‑3Padova
FTLivorno1‑0Carpi
FTSalernitana1‑2Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0‑1Vicenza
FTAS Giana Erminio3‑3Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTFano1‑0Triestina
FTFeralpisalo2‑2Pordenone
FTFermana1‑3SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTGubbio1‑0Venezia
FTRavenna FC 19133‑3Imolese Calcio
FTRimini0‑0Renate
FTSudtirol0‑3Monza
FTTeramo0‑0Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
16:30Reggina0‑0Matera
16:30Reggina0‑0Matera
FTAS Bisceglie4‑3USD Cavese 1919
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑3Casertana FC
FTCatania1‑1Rieti
FTCatanzaro6‑3Trapani
FTJuve Stabia1‑2Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTMonopoli4‑1Siracusa
FTPaganese1‑0AS Viterbese Castrense
FTPotenza1‑0Vibonese
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu2‑1FC Ryukyu
FTFC Machida Zelvia0‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Okayama
FTTokushima Vortis3‑2Tochigi SC
FTTokyo Verdy2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVentforet Kofu1‑2JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTYokohama FM1‑3Kyoto Sanga
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑3Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTFC Astana0‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTKairat Almaty0‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau2‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTOrdabasy1‑1Atyrau
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1‑0Taraz
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards0‑2Mathare United
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑3Homeboyz
FTPosta Rangers0‑0Bandari
FTTusker2‑2Sofapaka
FTWestern Stima0‑0GOR Mahia
FTZoo Kericho0‑0Sony Sugar
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTBidco United0‑0Kisumu All Stars
FTThika United2‑4Kangemi Allstars
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva4‑0FK Atlantas Klaipeda
FTZalgiris2‑1FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTF91 Dudelange2‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTFola Esch2‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg5‑0Progres Niederkorn
FTUna Strassen2‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑1US Rumelange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑2US Hostert
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Atlas2‑0Monterrey
FTClub Leon FC2‑1CF Pachuca
FTClub Tijuana4‑0Puebla
FTCruz Azul1‑1Monarcas Morelia
FTNecaxa1‑0Club Queretaro
FTTigres UANL2‑1Guadalajara
FTToluca4‑0Lobos Buap
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM3‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTMAT Tetouan2‑1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTYoussoufia Berrechid1‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTWillem II0‑4Ajax
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnyimba3‑1Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United3‑2Remo Stars
FTKwara United0‑0Lobi Stars
FTMFM FC1‑0Rivers United FC
FTSunshine Stars2‑1Wikki Tourist
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United2‑1Nasarawa United
FTGombe United1‑0Abia Warriors
FTHeartland Owerri2‑0Yobe Desert Stars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United2‑1Delta Force FC
FTKano Pillars1‑0Plateau United
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt4‑0Lillestrom
FTBrann0‑1Ranheim
FTHaugesund1‑2Molde
FTKristiansund BK1‑0Tromso
FTOdd2‑1Stromsgodset
FTRosenborg1‑0Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne FK2‑0Levanger
FTHodd IL1‑1Kvik Halden FK
FTMoss FK2‑0Sola FK
FTVidar4‑1Byaesen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTFK Mjoelner1‑5Aasane
FTGrorud IL2‑1Baerum
FTKjelsas2‑0Alta IF
FTSenja3‑0Elverum
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene2‑3Sandnes
FTIK Start4‑0Stroemmen
FTKFUM Oslo5‑0Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball0‑0Kongsvinger
FTSandefjord Fotball2‑1Nest Sotra
FTTromsdalen0‑2Notodden FK
FTUll/Kisa3‑2Skeid Fotball
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad2‑3Binacional
FTFBC Melgar2‑2Sport Huancayo
FTPirata FC0‑0Sporting Cristal
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1Sport Boys
FTUniversitario de Deportes0‑4Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTCracovia2‑0Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑4Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑2Podbeskidzie
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑2Stomil Olsztyn
FTWigry Suwalki1‑2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00Gryf Wejherowo0‑0Rozwoj Katowice
FTElana Torun4‑2GKS Belchatow
FTGornik Leczna1‑2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTGryf Wejherowo3‑1Rozwoj Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑8Sporting Lisbon
FTTondela1‑3Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑2CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1‑1Porto B
FTCovilha1‑1Leixoes
FTEstoril-Praia1‑3Academico de Viseu
FTFarense2‑2Arouca
FTPacos Ferreira2‑0Mafra
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC1‑0Incheon United
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19952‑2FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen FC0‑5Busan IPark
FTSuwon FC3‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑2Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari0‑0CSM Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑2Dynamo Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1Ufa
FTRostov1‑1FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
08:30FC Sakhalin0‑0Zenit Irkutsk
08:30FC Sakhalin0‑0Zenit Irkutsk
08:30Sakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑0Zenit Irkutsk
FTDynamo Barnaul0‑4FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Sakhalin4‑1Zenit Irkutsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTKrasnodar-30‑1Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny3‑0Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm2‑1FC Lada Tolyati
FTFK Syzran-20031‑0FK Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFK Zenit Izhevsk1‑0FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FTUral-21‑1FC Chelyabinsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii5‑1FK Kolomna
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTEspoir3‑1Bugesera
FTEtincelles1‑0Kirehe
FTMukura4‑1Musanze FC
FTSunrise1‑1Amagaju
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTFolgore Falciano1‑1Tre Penne Galazzano
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki3‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1FK Napredak Krusevac
FTRadnicki Nis0‑0Vojvodina
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0Mladost Lucani
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBacka Palanka1‑2FK Rad
FTDinamo Vranje1‑0FK Zemun
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑3Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac1‑1FK Macva Sabac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑0Geylang International
FTTampines Rovers FC3‑3Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTMSK Zilina1‑2Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok3‑2Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica1‑3Maribor
FTNS Mura3‑3Rudar Velenje
FTOlimpija Ljubljana4‑2NK Triglav Kranj
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Ubuntu Cape Town0‑0Royal Eagles
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar1‑0Real Betis
FTGetafe2‑0Girona
FTHuesca2‑6Valencia
FTReal Madrid3‑2Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid1‑0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0‑0Numancia
FTElche2‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLugo4‑2Almeria
FTOviedo1‑1Granada
FTReal Mallorca2‑1Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:00Celta Vigo B0‑0Ponferradina
10:00Celta Vigo B0‑0Ponferradina
10:00Las Palmas Atletico0‑0Pontevedra CF
10:00Las Palmas Atletico0‑0Pontevedra CF
FTAtletico Madrid B5‑1Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑1Guijuelo
FTCelta Vigo B1‑1Ponferradina
FTFuenlabrada4‑0AD Union Adarve
FTInternacional De Madrid0‑1Burgos
FTLas Palmas Atletico2‑1Pontevedra CF
FTValladolid B1‑0Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
10:00Sporting Gijon B0‑0Tudelano
10:00Sporting Gijon B0‑0Tudelano
15:00CD Izarra0‑0Oviedo B
16:00CD Calahorra0‑0Athletic Bilbao B
16:00Racing Santander0‑0Gernika
FTBarakaldo CF4‑3Amorebieta
FTCD Calahorra0‑3Athletic Bilbao B
FTCD Izarra1‑1Oviedo B
FTRacing Santander0‑1Gernika
FTSporting Gijon B0‑0Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
15:00CD Teruel0‑0CD Ebro
16:00Club Lleida Esportiu0‑0Barcelona B
16:00Valencia-Mestalla0‑0Ontinyent CF
16:00Valencia-Mestalla0‑0Ontinyent CF
FTCD Castellon3‑1Peralada
FTCD Teruel4‑1CD Ebro
FTCF Badalona0‑0CD Atletico Baleares
FTClub Lleida Esportiu1‑2Barcelona B
FTUE Cornella0‑2Espanyol B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00UD Melilla0‑0Badajoz
10:00UD Melilla0‑0Badajoz
FTCD Don Benito0‑1Talavera CF
FTCF Jumilla1‑0CD El Ejido 2012
FTFC Cartagena2‑0Marbella
FTSevilla FC Atletico2‑1CF Villanovense
FTUcam Murcia CF2‑1San Fernando CD
FTUD Almeria B0‑1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUD Melilla2‑1Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1‑2Malmo
FTHacken1‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTKalmar FF1‑1Ostersunds FK
FTOrebro SK2‑3Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTHalmstads0‑1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑0FC Luzern
FTFC Sion0‑4Young Boys
FTThun0‑2Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGalatasaray2‑0Besiktas
FTGoztepe4‑1Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑2Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGenclerbirligi0‑3Denizlispor
FTGiresunspor1‑0Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑4Chornomorets Odesa
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑2Arsenal Kyiv
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑1Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
18:30CA Juventud De Las Piedras0‑0Plaza Colonia
18:30Montevideo Wanderers0‑0Boston River
FTCD Nacional4‑0CA Progreso
FTCerro0‑2Defensor Sporting
FTCerro Largo FC2‑0Fenix
FTDanubio4‑3CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FTRacing2‑4Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United3‑1Columbus
FTLos Angeles FC0‑0Chicago
FTMinnesota United FC1‑1Seattle
FTPhiladelphia6‑1New England
FTReal Salt Lake1‑2Portland
FTSan Jose1‑0Cincinnati
USA flag USA USL Championship
00:30Saint Louis FC0‑0Ottawa Fury FC
FTAtlanta United 20‑2Nashville Sc
FTCharleston Battery2‑2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑2El Paso Locomotive
FTHartford Athletic1‑1Charlotte Independence
FTIndy Eleven0‑0North Carolina
FTLa Galaxy II1‑0Austin Bold
FTLas Vegas Lights4‑2Sacramento Republic
FTOKC Energy FC2‑1Tacoma Defiance
FTOrange County SC2‑1Phoenix Rising
FTReno 1868 FC2‑2Tulsa Roughnecks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC3‑1Toronto FC II
FTGreenville Triumph SC0‑1North Texas SC
FTRichmond Kickers2‑2Lansing Ignite FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCaracas2‑2Lala FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑1Portuguesa FC
FTMineros Guayana2‑1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTMonagas SC2‑4Carabobo FC
FTTrujillanos FC1‑3Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTZulia1‑0Deportivo La Guaira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBecamex Binh Duong2‑2Ha Noi TT
FTDa Nang1‑0Than Quang Ninh
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2‑0Nam Dinh
FTSaigon FC1‑0Vicem Hai Phong
FTViettel0‑0Song Lam Nghe An

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top