Results (Sat 16‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa0‑2West Brom
FTBolton0‑4Norwich
FTIpswich1‑1Stoke
FTPreston0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTRotherham2‑2Sheff Wed
FTSheffield Utd4‑0Reading
England flag England League 1
FTBarnsley2‑1Wycombe
FTBradford0‑0Plymouth
FTCharlton0‑0Blackpool
FTCoventry3‑0Walsall
FTFleetwood Town1‑2Luton
FTGillingham1‑0Scunthorpe
FTOxford Utd0‑1Peterborough
FTShrewsbury1‑1Burton Albion
FTSouthend3‑3Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Tranmere
FTCarlisle2‑3MK Dons
FTExeter0‑1Bury
FTForest Green3‑0Yeovil
FTGrimsby1‑0Cheltenham
FTLincoln City2‑2Stevenage
FTMacclesfield1‑1Colchester
FTNorthampton0‑0Crawley Town
FTNotts County1‑0Mansfield
FTOldham1‑1Crewe
FTPort Vale0‑1Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0‑1Chesterfield
FTBoreham Wood0‑4Hartlepool
FTBromley2‑0Maidstone United
FTDagenham0‑2Gateshead
FTEastleigh2‑1Braintree Town
FTFC Halifax0‑0Aldershot
FTHarrogate Town1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑3Wrexham
FTLeyton Orient0‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTSalford1‑3Dover
FTSolihull Moors2‑2Barnet
FTSutton Utd0‑1Barrow
England flag FA Cup
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1Millwall
FTBrighton2‑1Derby
FTNewport County1‑4Man City
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay2‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford1‑0East Thurrock
FTChippenham3‑1Hungerford
FTConcord Rangers2‑1Bath City
FTDulwich Hamlet3‑3Hemel
FTHampton and Richmond0‑1Gloucester
FTSlough Town2‑2Dartford
FTTruro City2‑0Oxford City
FTWealdstone2‑2St Albans
FTWelling2‑0Torquay
FTWoking2‑1Weston-S-Mare
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2‑1Chorley
FTAltrincham1‑1Bradford PA
FTAshton0‑0Hereford
FTBrackley2‑0Curzon Ashton
FTChester4‑1Boston Utd
FTDarlington0‑0Southport
FTFC United3‑3Guiseley
FTKidderminster1‑2York
FTLeamington1‑2Blyth Spartans
FTNuneaton0‑2Spennymoor Town
FTStockport3‑2AFC Telford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑2St Mirren
FTHibernian2‑0Hamilton
FTLivingston1‑2Dundee
FTRangers0‑0St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑2Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline1‑0Inverness CT
FTMorton0‑0Ayr
FTQueen of Sth0‑1Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Brechin
FTMontrose2‑0Forfar
FTRaith Rovers0‑1Arbroath
FTStranraer0‑3Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde1‑0Albion
FTCowdenbeath2‑4Annan Athletic
FTElgin3‑2Stirling
FTPeterhead2‑1Queen's Park
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
AETConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1Edinburgh City
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑0Llandudno FC
FTNewtown3‑2Caernarfon
FTThe New Saints2‑2Barry Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura2‑0DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTSan Lorenzo1‑1Newells
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑1CA Temperley
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0Villa Dalmine
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑1Instituto
FTLos Andes0‑1Agropecuario
FTNueva Chicago0‑1CD Santamarina Tandil
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas2‑2Juventud Unida San Miguel
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑3Western Sydney
FTPerth4‑0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTLASK Linz6‑0St Polten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FK2‑1FK Sumgayit
FTZira FK0‑0Neftchi Baku
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Shabbab4‑0Al Hala
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1‑2Charleroi
FTOostende1‑1Eupen
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1Gent
FTZulte-Waregem1‑1Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven3‑0Westerlo
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑2Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming1‑0Aurora
FTBolivar2‑1Always Ready
FTSport Boys Warnes2‑2Guabira
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTAA Altos PI0‑1Confianca
FTABC Futebol Clube0‑0CRB
FTCS Sergipe SE1‑2Botafogo FC PB
FTVitoria1‑1Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAD Sao Caetano SP4‑4CA Bragantino
FTRed Bull Brasil3‑1Botafogo SP
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna2‑0CSKA Sofia
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv1‑0Slavia Sofia
FTPofc Botev Vratsa1‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Magallanes0‑0San Luis (Chile)
FTDeportes Puerto Montt2‑2Nublense
FTSantiago Morning3‑2Melipilla
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑2Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTDeportes Iquique0‑0Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali3‑0Independiente Medellin
FTMillonarios3‑2Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica2‑2Inter Zapresic
FTRijeka0‑0Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑3Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia2‑2AEK Larnaca
FTEnosis Paralimni1‑1Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑1Slovan Liberec
FTBohemians 19050‑1Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram3‑2Zlin
FTSlovacko2‑0MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland2‑1Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTEl Nacional1‑3Aucas
FTOlmedo1‑0CD America de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑1Al Ahly
FTIsmaily SC3‑2Nogoom FC
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTAC Kajaani2‑1TPS Turku
FTEIF1‑0FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers3‑0Nice
FTMarseille2‑0Amiens
FTMonaco1‑0Nantes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin1‑1Werder Bremen
FTHoffenheim3‑0Hannover 96
FTSchalke0‑0Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑3RB Leipzig
FTWolfsburg3‑0Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2‑3Union Berlin
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTHeidenheim2‑2Hamburger
FTSt Pauli1‑2Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln1‑3Braunschweig
FTHallescher FC0‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTKarlsruher0‑1Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen3‑0Cottbus
FTPreussen Munster0‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach3‑2Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg1‑2Hannover 96 II
FTTSV Havelse1‑0VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTVSG Altglienicke3‑1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2‑0FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑1SC Wiedenbrück
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II1‑0SV Rodinghausen
FTROT Weiss Essen2‑0TV Herkenrath
FTSG Wattenscheid 090‑0Bonner SC
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑1Wuppertal
FTVerl1‑11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina0‑2Atromitos
FTPanathinaikos1‑0Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTErgotelis1‑0Aoc-Kissamikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal0‑0Cd Chiantla
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑0Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya1‑0Deportivo Siquinala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTAurora FC2‑0Carcha
FTUniversidad San Carlos1‑2Comunicaciones II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon1‑0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2‑1Ferencvaros
FTDiosgyori2‑1Honved
FTHaladas1‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTKisvarda FC0‑0Paksi FC
FTMTK Budapest1‑3Videoton
FTPuskas Academia0‑1Ujpest FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur FC1‑4Pune City
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl1‑2ATK
FTGokulam Kerala Fc1‑1Indian Arrows
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTCSKA Moscow1‑1Newcastle
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑5Rosenborg
FTHelsingborg IF3‑1Trelleborgs FF
FTKalmar FF2‑0Dinamo Brest
FTRanheim2‑3Kristiansund BK
FTStroemmen1‑2Stabaek IF
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam3‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC4‑2Hapoel Haifa FC
FTFC Ashdod2‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Raanana FC0‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC3‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑3AC Milan
FTCagliari2‑1Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑4Salernitana
FTBenevento1‑0Cittadella
FTCarpi0‑1Perugia
FTPadova1‑1Foggia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAS Giana Erminio1‑1Venezia
FTFeralpisalo3‑0Ravenna FC 1913
FTRenate1‑1Pordenone
FTRimini2‑0Imolese Calcio
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio0‑0Fano
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18980‑1Albinoleffe
FTSudtirol4‑0Gubbio
FTTeramo1‑1Monza
FTTernana0‑2Triestina
FTVicenza0‑0Fermana
Japan flag Japan Super Cup
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAL Nasr Kuwait2‑0Al-Shabab
FTAl-Arabi0‑2Al Kuwait SC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah4‑0Felda United FC
FTMelaka United1‑1Pahang
FTPKNP FC2‑3Petaling Jaya City FC
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0‑1Qormi FC
FTHamrun Spartans FC0‑1Mosta FC
FTSt Andrews FC1‑2Hibernians FC
FTValletta3‑3Senglea Athletic
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana3‑0Veracruz
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑3Monterrey
FTPuebla1‑1CF Pachuca
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima3‑1OCK Khouribga
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2‑1KACM
Namibia Premier League
FTOrlando Pirates SC0‑1African Stars FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑0VVV-Venlo
FTHeracles Almelo6‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Heerenveen2‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑2Willem II
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir2‑3Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
FTShabab Al Thahrea1‑1Markez Balata
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno0‑2Guarani
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑0Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima3‑0Sport Boys
FTBinacional1‑0Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑0Wisla Plock
FTKorona Kielce0‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑2MKS Arka Gdynia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional4‑0Feirense
FTPorto2‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑0Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova da Piedade1‑1Penafiel
FTFamalicao3‑2Academico de Viseu
FTVarzim0‑1Benfica B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAL Duhail SC1‑0Al-Sailiya
FTAl-Sadd6‑2Al-Khor
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1CS Uni Craiova
FTCFR Cluj1‑1Astra Giurgiu
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Macva Sabac0‑1Mladost Lucani
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑0Radnik Surdulica
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0FK Cukaricki
FTRed Star Belgrade4‑0Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin3‑0Senica
FTDunajska Streda0‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTFC Nitra1‑3Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTMSK Zilina1‑1Spartak Trnava
FTRuzomberok4‑0Zlate Moravce
FTZemplin1‑0SKF Sered
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1‑0Real Valladolid
FTCelta de Vigo1‑4Levante
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1Atletico Madrid
FTReal Sociedad3‑0Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz2‑0Tenerife
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1Gimnastic
FTElche2‑0Extremadura
FTOviedo1‑0Alcorcon
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTAIK Solna1‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTOergryte IS2‑0Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTFC Rosengaard 19171‑3IF Brommapojkarna
FTHacken6‑1IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTKarlstad BK1‑2Sirius
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern0‑3FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen1‑3Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports1‑0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTSchaffhausen1‑2SC Kriens
FTServette FC0‑0Wil
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑0Ankaragucu
FTBursaspor0‑2Caykur Rizespor
FTFenerbahce1‑1Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1‑0Boluspor
FTHatayspor1‑1Adana Demirspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑0Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu1‑0Bandirmaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTTuzlaspor1‑3Menemen Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor0‑1Samsunspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑1Nigde Anadolu FK
FTEyuepsor1‑3Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTSile Yildizspor1‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTTire 1922 Spor0‑0Artvin Hopaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama Belediyespor0‑1Duzcespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2‑0Muglaspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑2Fenix
FTLiverpool1‑1CD Nacional
FTRampla Juniors3‑4Club Atletico Progreso

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top