Results (Sat 10‑Feb‑2018)

  England Premier League
FTEverton0‑0Crystal Palace
FTMan City0‑0Leicester
FTStoke0‑0Brighton
FTSwansea0‑0Burnley
FTTottenham0‑0Arsenal
FTWest Ham0‑0Watford
  England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑0Sheff Wed
FTBolton0‑0Fulham
FTBrentford0‑0Preston
FTBristol City0‑0Sunderland
FTDerby0‑0Norwich
FTIpswich0‑0Burton Albion
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0Reading
FTNott'm Forest0‑0Hull
FTSheffield Utd0‑0Leeds
FTWolverhampton0‑0QPR
  England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑0Northampton
FTBlackburn0‑0Oldham
FTBlackpool0‑0Walsall
FTBradford0‑0Bury
FTDoncaster0‑0Charlton
FTGillingham0‑0Peterborough
FTMK Dons0‑0Portsmouth
FTOxford Utd0‑0Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe0‑0Rotherham
FTShrewsbury0‑0Plymouth
FTSouthend0‑0Wigan
  England League 2
FTBarnet0‑0Notts County
FTCarlisle0‑0Colchester
FTCheltenham0‑0Port Vale
FTCoventry0‑0Accrington Stanley
FTCrawley Town0‑0 Grimsby
FTCrewe0‑0Yeovil
FTExeter0‑0Wycombe
FTStevenage0‑0Luton
FTSwindon0‑0Mansfield
  England National League
FTBromley0‑0Maidstone United
FTDagenham0‑0Aldershot
FTDover0‑0Sutton Utd
FTEastleigh0‑0Boreham Wood
FTEbbsfleet United0‑0Solihull Moors
FTGateshead0‑0AFC Fylde
FTLeyton Orient0‑0Tranmere
FTMacclesfield0‑0Guiseley
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑0Torquay
FTWoking0‑0Chester
FTWrexham0‑0FC Halifax
  England National League South
FTBraintree Town0‑0Bath City
FTChippenham0‑0Bognor Regis
FTDartford0‑0Chelmsford
FTEast Thurrock0‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Whitehawk
FTOxford City0‑0Hemel
FTPoole Town0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTTruro City0‑0Wealdstone
FTWelling0‑0Gloucester
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑0Concord Rangers
  England National League North
FTAFC Telford0‑0North Ferriby United
FTAlfreton Town0‑0Tamworth
FTBlyth Spartans0‑0Brackley
FTBoston Utd0‑0Curzon Ashton
FTBradford PA0‑0Darlington
FTGainsborough0‑0Southport
FTLeamington0‑0Harrogate Town
FTYork0‑0Salford
  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds0‑0Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine0‑0Glenavon
FTCrusaders0‑0Glentoran
FTLinfield0‑0Dungannon Swifts
  Scotland Championship
FTLivingston0‑0Dunfermline
  Scotland League 1
FTAlloa0‑0Forfar
FTEast Fife0‑0Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers0‑0Airdrie Utd
  Scotland League 2
FTBerwick0‑0Clyde
FTCowdenbeath0‑0Stirling
FTEdinburgh City0‑0Peterhead
FTElgin0‑0Annan Athletic
FTMontrose0‑0Stenhousemuir
  Scottish Cup
FTCeltic0‑0Partick Thistle
FTCove Rangers0‑0Falkirk
FTDundee0‑0Motherwell
FTHearts0‑0St Johnstone
FTKilmarnock0‑0Brora Rangers
FTMorton0‑0Dumbarton
  Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen Town0‑0Newtown
 Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTDifaa Hassani El Jadidi0‑0Benfica Bissau
FTGOR Mahia0‑0Leones Vegetarianos
FTRayon Sports0‑0LLB Academic
FTYoung Africans0‑0Louis Suns United
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Kabylie0‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTMC Oran0‑0DRB Tadjenanet
  Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑0Estudiantes
FTNewells0‑0Colon
FTVelez0‑0Parana
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑0Club Cipolletti
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTHuracan0‑0Union Villa Krause
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTUnion Aconquija0‑0Gutierrez SC
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑0Douglas Haig
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown0‑0Atlanta
FTBarracas Central0‑0Villa San Carlos
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0San Telmo
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0Instituto
FTVilla Dalmine0‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
 Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz0‑0Central Ballester
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City0‑0Sydney
  Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna0‑0LASK Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑0Salzburg
FTSt Polten0‑0Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz0‑0Wolfsberger AC
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag0‑0Gabala FK
FTZira FK0‑0Sumqayit
  Belgium First Division A
FTGent0‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTKortrijk0‑0Royal Antwerp
FTKV Mechelen0‑0Eupen
FTOostende0‑0Anderlecht
 Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTCercle Brugge0‑0Tubize
FTRoeselare0‑0Union St.-Gilloise
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers0‑0Universitario
 Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0‑0Ituano FC
FTFerroviaria0‑0Santos
FTMirassol0‑0Palmeiras
FTPonte Preta0‑0Novorizontino
FTSao Caetano0‑0Red Bull Brasil
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila0‑0Deportivo Cali
FTEnvigado0‑0Rionegro Aguilas
 Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek0‑0Dinamo Zagreb
FTRijeka0‑0Istra
  Cyprus 1st League
FTErmis Aradippou0‑0Nea Salamis
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0Aris Limassol
  Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen0‑0Randers Freja
FTSilkeborg0‑0Aalborg
 Egypt Premier League
FTAlassiouty0‑0Al Nasr
FTSmouha SC0‑0El Zamalek
 Finland Cup:: group B
FTJaro0‑0PK Keski-Uusimaa
FTSJK0‑0TPV Tampere
FTVPS Vaasa0‑0KPV Kokkola
 Finland Cup:: group C
FTHaka0‑0FC Viikingit
FTIlves0‑0GrIFK Grankulla
FTLahti0‑0JJK Jyvaskyla
 Finland Cup:: group D
FTIF Gnistan0‑0PEPO Lappeenranta
  France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑0Monaco
FTBordeaux0‑0Amiens
FTDijon0‑0Nice
FTGuingamp0‑0Caen
FTMetz0‑0Montpellier
FTToulouse0‑0Paris Saint Germain
  France Ligue 2
FTLens0‑0Valenciennes
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich0‑0Schalke
FTBorussia Dortmund0‑0Hamburger
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑0Fortuna Koln
FTHannover 960‑0Freiburg
FTHoffenheim0‑0Mainz
FTLeverkusen0‑0Hertha Berlin
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg0‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTJahn Regensburg0‑0Heidenheim
FTUnion Berlin0‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
  3rd Liga
FTAalen0‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTFC Magdeburg0‑0Preussen Munster
FTHansa Rostock0‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTKarlsruher0‑0Fortuna Koln
FTZwickau0‑0Meppen
 Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWolfsburg II0‑0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
 Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus0‑0VfB Auerbach
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTKoblenz0‑0FSV Frankfurt
FTSaarbruecken0‑0Freiburg II
FTTSV Schott Mainz0‑0Hessen Kassel
  Greece Super League
FTGiannina0‑0Panathinaikos
FTPanionios0‑0Lamia
FTXanthi0‑0Kerkyra
 Greece Football League
FTOFI0‑0Veria FC
FTPanserraikos FC0‑0Aris Thessaloniki
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Petapa0‑0CSD Comunicaciones
  India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur0‑0NorthEast Utd
 India I-League
FTIndian Arrows0‑0Churchill Brothers
FTNeroca FC0‑0Aizawl
 International Club Friendlies
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑0Honved
FTDjurgardens0‑0Bodo/Glimt
FTElfsborg0‑0Oergryte FF
FTFC Krasnodar0‑0Hebei Zhongji
FTFerencvaros0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFK Cukaricki0‑0IF Brommapojkarna
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑0Levanger
FTHacken0‑0Shandong Luneng
FTIK Frej Taeby0‑0Hammarby IF
FTSlovacko0‑0Tosno
FTZenit St Petersburg0‑0Maribor
 Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda0‑0Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑0Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Raanana0‑0Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Haifa0‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
  Italy Serie A
FTCrotone0‑0Atalanta
FTNapoli0‑0Lazio
FTSPAL0‑0AC Milan
  Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑0Empoli
FTAvellino0‑0Cesena
FTBari0‑0Frosinone
FTCarpi0‑0Cremonese
FTPescara0‑0Salernitana
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Brescia
FTSpezia0‑0Venezia
FTTernana0‑0Entella
  Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0Bassano Virtus
FTFermana0‑0Teramo
FTPordenone0‑0Feralpisalo
FTRavenna0‑0Fano
FTRenate0‑0Triestina
FTSambenedettese0‑0Reggiana
FTSantarcangelo0‑0Padova
FTSudtirol0‑0Gubbio
 Japan Super Cup
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑0Cerezo Osaka
 Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Yarmouk0‑0Ramtha SC
FTAqaba0‑0Al-Baqaa
 Malaysia Premier League
FTSarawak FA0‑0Felcra FC
FTUiTM0‑0Kuantan FA
FTUKM FC0‑0Johor Darul Tazim II
 Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA0‑0Johor Darul Tazim FC
FTPahang0‑0Kelantan
FTPerak0‑0Selangor Pkns FC
FTTerengganu0‑0Selangor
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir0‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTWydad Casablanca0‑0Raja Casablanca
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑0VVV-Venlo
FTFC Utrecht0‑0PEC Zwolle
FTHeracles Almelo0‑0Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen0‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑0PSV Eindhoven
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTIndependiente CG0‑0CD Nacional
FTSol de America0‑0Deportivo Santani
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC0‑0Alianza Lima
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑0Sport Huancayo
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0‑0Slask Wroclaw
FTLechia Gdansk0‑0Wisla Krakow
FTPogon Szczecin0‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTPortimonense0‑0Benfica
FTRio Ave0‑0Maritimo
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPenafiel0‑0Varzim
  Romania Liga I
FTJuventus Bucharest0‑0Viitorul Constanta
FTSteaua Bucharest0‑0CFR Cluj
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC0‑0Al Shabab
FTAl-Ettifaq0‑0Al Feiha
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes0‑0Eibar
FTMalaga0‑0Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid0‑0Real Sociedad
FTVillarreal0‑0Alaves
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0‑0Osasuna
FTBarcelona B0‑0Alcorcon
FTCadiz0‑0Oviedo
FTGijon0‑0Numancia
  Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo0‑0Deportivo Fabril
FTValladolid B0‑0Ponferradina
  Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta0‑0Real Union
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑0Mirandes
FTBarakaldo0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTPena Sport FC0‑0Racing Santander
FTSD Leioa0‑0Osasuna B
  Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTDeportivo Aragon0‑0Badalona
  Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz0‑0UCAM Murcia
FTExtremadura0‑0Ecija Balompie
FTFC Jumilla0‑0Cordoba B
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑0FC Sion
FTThun0‑0Basel
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTWohlen0‑0Winterthur
 Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC0‑0Sukhothai FC
FTBangkok United0‑0Muang Thong United
FTChainat FC0‑0Suphanburi FC
FTChiangrai United0‑0Chonburi
 Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Olympique de Medenine0‑0AS Gabes
FTEtoile Metlaoui0‑0CS Sfaxien
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑0US Monastir
  Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas0‑0Kardemir
FTGenclerbirligi0‑0Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe0‑0Osmanlispor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor0‑0Manisaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0Altinordu
FTElazigspor0‑0Denizlispor
  Uganda Super League
FTMasavu0‑0Uganda
FTProline0‑0Jinja SSS
FTSoana FC0‑0Vipers FC
 United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)0‑0Al Thaid
FTAl Urooba0‑0Al Fujairah
FTMasafi0‑0Masfut
 Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River0‑0Montevideo Wanderers
FTClub Atletico Torque0‑0Club Atletico Progreso
FTRampla Juniors0‑0CD Nacional
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0‑0Caracas
FTMonagas SC0‑0Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top