Results (Sun 02‑Oct‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeeds0‑0 Aston Villa
FTMan City6‑3 Man Utd
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTKingstonian1‑3Potters Bar
England flag England Championship
FTStoke0‑4 Watford
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑2SK Tirana
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif0‑0CS Constantine
FTHB Chelghoum Laid0‑2JS Kabylie
FTJS Saoura0‑1CR Belouizdad
FTMC Oran1‑0USM Alger
FTParadou AC0‑1USM Khenchela
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑1Independiente
FTBanfield1‑1Godoy Cruz
FTParana2‑1Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown2‑3CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTAtletico Guemes1‑1Atletico Rafaela
FTCA Temperley2‑0Agropecuario
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto0‑0 Club Atletico Mitre
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTSan Telmo1‑0Atlanta
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑3 River Plate
FTRed Card Boca Juniors1‑0 Velez Red Card Red Card
FTPatronato2‑1 Atletico Tucuman
FTTalleres0‑1 Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos0‑0Atlético Paraná
FTCASD Camioneros1‑2Argentino Monte Maíz
FTDesamparados3‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTDouglas Haig1‑0Defensores VR
FTGimnasia Concepción1‑0 Union de Sunchales
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu2‑2Gimnasia y Tiro
FTRacing de Cordoba1‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑1Central Norte
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑0Sol de Mayo
FTVilla Mitre2‑1Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos4‑1Argentino de Quilmes
FTCA San Miguel2‑0Ituzaingó
FTDeportivo Armenio3‑0 Los Andes
FTDeportivo Merlo0‑1 CA Colegiales
FTVilla San Carlos2‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTVan2‑2Noah
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTMaitland FC0‑1Lambton Jaffas
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna0‑3 Sturm Graz
FTSV Ried2‑3 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑3Austria Klagenfurt
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑1BW Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumqayit0‑0FC Kapaz
FTKeshla FC0‑1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTArsenal Dzyarzhynsk1‑1Neman Grodno
FTMinsk0‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0‑1 Charleroi
FTGent3‑4 Cercle Brugge
FTKortrijk2‑1Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV0‑1 Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTStandard Liege II1‑3RSC Anderlecht II
FTWaasland-Beveren5‑0Lierse
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora0‑0Atletico Palmaflor
FTBolivar0‑0Independiente Petrolero
FTUniversitario de Vinto1‑2 Always Ready
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai1‑2 Atletico Goianiense
FTCA Paranaense2‑0 Juventude
FTCorinthians2‑0 Cuiaba
FTFlamengo4‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTGoias0‑1 Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTItuano1‑0 CRB
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC2‑1 Valour FC
FTForge FC2‑0York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCurico Unido1‑0 La Serena
FTNublense2‑2O'Higgins
Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑0 Union Espanola
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico FC0‑1Cucuta
FTCD Once Caldas0‑1 CD Jaguares
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑0 Deportivo Pasto
FTLa Equidad1‑0 Millonarios
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑2 Tolima
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal Cartagena0‑0Boca Juniors Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑2Deportiva San Carlos
FTLD Alajuelense4‑3Grecia
FTPuntarenas2‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑1 HNK Gorica
FTRijeka0‑1 Hajduk Split
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTSolin1‑0Rudes Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAkritas0‑3Aris Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOlympiada Lympion1‑2Alki Oroklinis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAkritas0‑3 Aris Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0 AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑1FC Brno
FTSlavia Prague3‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTTeplice5‑1Pardubice
FTZlin0‑2 Slovacko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf3‑1FC Vlasim
FTSlavia Praha II3‑1Mfk Vyskov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby3‑3 Lyngby BK
FTFC Copenhagen1‑0AGF Aarhus
FTFC Midtjylland1‑1 Viborg
FTSilkeborg2‑1 AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege0‑1Fredericia
FTNaestved2‑0Hillerod
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre2‑2LDU de Quito
FTCumbayá0‑0Aucas
FTMushuc Runa SC0‑0Emelec
FTOrense SC1‑1Delfin
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTChacaritas3‑0Atletico Santo Domingo
FTImbabura1‑0Olmedo
FTLibertad1‑1CD America de Quito
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte2‑1Isidro Metapán
FTCD Chalatenango0‑0Jocoro Fc
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑4Once Deportivo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju0‑1FCI Levadia Tallinn
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑0Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn0‑0Vikingur Gota
FTEB Streymur0‑007 Vestur
FTHB Torshavn1‑2B68
FTNSI Runavik0‑3KI Klaksvik
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu2‑1Lahti
FTHaka2‑0SJK
FTHJK Helsinki3‑0Inter Turku
FTIlves2‑3IFK Mariehamn
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑2 FC Honka
FTVPS Vaasa4‑0HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2KTP Kotka
FTMikkelin Palloilijat6‑2PEPO Lappeenranta
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAC Ajaccio1‑3 Clermont
FTAuxerre1‑1 Brest
FTLens1‑0 Olympique Lyonnais
FTLorient2‑1 Lille
FTMonaco4‑1 Nantes
FTToulouse4‑2 Montpellier
FTTroyes2‑2 Reims
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni1‑1Dinamo Batumi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin1‑1 Hoffenheim
FTSchalke2‑3 Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0 Jahn Regensburg
FTKaiserslautern1‑1 Braunschweig
FTKarlsruher3‑0 Nurnberg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑2 VfB Oldenburg
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑1 Rot-Weiss Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑0 OFI
FTOlympiacos2‑0 Atromitos
FTPaok1‑2Panathinaikos
FTVolos NFC2‑0Aris Thessaloniki
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTNafpaktiakos1‑2Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju2‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTCSD Municipal1‑1Deportivo Achuapa
FTCSYD Mixco0‑2Deportivo Malacateco
FTGuastatoya0‑1Comunicaciones
FTSanta Lucia2‑3Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon5‑1Honduras Progreso
FTCD Motagua1‑2Real Espana
FTReal Sociedad0‑2Lobos UPNFM
FTVictoria0‑2CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKecskemeti TE2‑0 Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia1‑1Videoton
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba0‑1Mosonmagyarovar TE
FTDorogi FC1‑3Kozarmisleny
FTFC Ajka3‑1Siofok
FTGyirmot2‑3Nyiregyhaza
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTMTK Budapest1‑4Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTPecs MFC1‑0Haladas
FTSzeged 20112‑1Budafoki
FTSzentlorinc SE2‑0Diosgyori
FTTiszakécske1‑0Soroksar SC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFram Reykjavik3‑2Leiknir Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri1‑0KR Reykjavik
FTKeflavik3‑2IA Akranes
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis0‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑1Mes Rafsanjan
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht1‑2Sepahan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑3Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑0Fiorentina
FTJuventus3‑0 Bologna
FTLazio4‑0 Spezia
FTLecce1‑1 Cremonese
FTSampdoria0‑3 Monza
FTSassuolo5‑0 Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1‑1 Ascoli
Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTArzignano Valchiampo1‑1Trento
FTJuventus U231‑1Pergolettese
FTMantova0‑0Pro Sesto
FTNovara3‑0Vicenza
FTPro Patria2‑1Pro Vercelli
FTRenate0‑0Pordenone
FTSangiuliano City3‑1Piacenza
FTTriestina3‑2Virtus Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTArzignano Valchiampo1‑1Trento
FTCarrarese0‑2 Gubbio
FTCesena2‑0 Recanatese
FTEntella0‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTFermana0‑0 Olbia
FTFiorenzuola5‑0 Reggiana
FTJuventus U231‑1 Pergolettese
FTMantova0‑0Pro Sesto
FTMatelica1‑2Aquila Montevarchi
FTNovara3‑0 Vicenza
FTPro Patria2‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTRenate0‑0 Pordenone
FTRimini3‑0 Alessandria
FTSan Donato Tavarnelle0‑2 Lucchese
FTSangiuliano City3‑1Piacenza
FTTriestina3‑2 Virtus Verona
Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTAncona1‑2Aquila Montevarchi
FTCarrarese0‑2Gubbio
FTCesena2‑0 Recanatese
FTEntella0‑0Imolese Calcio
FTFermana0‑0Olbia
FTFiorenzuola5‑0Reggiana
FTRimini3‑0Alessandria
FTSan Donato Tavarnelle0‑2Lucchese
Japan J3 League
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFC Gifu1‑1Fukushima United
FTFC Imabari3‑0Gainare Tottori
FTIwaki FC4‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTKataller Toyama1‑0SC Sagamihara
FTKitakyushu4‑0Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0Ehime FC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa3‑1 Okayama
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1 JEF United Chiba
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑2 Grulla Morioka
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑2 Blaublitz Akita
FTVegalta Sendai0‑2 Tokyo Verdy
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFC Gifu1‑1Fukushima United
FTFC Imabari3‑0Gainare Tottori
FTIwaki FC4‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTKataller Toyama1‑0SC Sagamihara
FTKitakyushu4‑0Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0Ehime FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk3‑1Aktobe
FTArys2‑2FC Astana
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTTobol Kustanai3‑1Shakhter Karagandy
Kosovo Superliga
FTBallkani2‑0Kf Gjilani
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTValmiera FC1‑1BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys2‑0FK Suduva
Macedonia First League
FTFK Pobeda1‑3Shkendija
FTFK Tikves2‑0FK Skopje
FTShkupi0‑0Sileks
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑3 Tigres UANL
FTClub Atlas1‑0 Necaxa
FTCruz Azul2‑1 Guadalajara
FTMonterrey0‑0 CF Pachuca
FTToluca4‑1Club Queretaro
FTSantos Laguna3‑0 Mazatlan FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia Buiucani0‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Super Liga
FTDacia Buiucani0‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTBuducnost Podgorica0‑1FK Iskra
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2‑0Otrant-Olympic
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑3OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
FTIgalo0‑1FK Bokelj
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑1Kom
FTNiksic0‑2FK Berane
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0‑0Maghreb Fes
FTHassania Agadir1‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTMAT Tetouan1‑1UTS Rabat
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen0‑0SC Heerenveen
FTExcelsior0‑1 FC Utrecht
FTFortuna Sittard2‑0 Volendam
FTN.E.C.1‑1 Feyenoord
FTWaalwijk2‑2 Sparta Rotterdam
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda1‑3Shkendija
FTFK Tikves2‑0FK Skopje
FTShkupi0‑0Sileks
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK2‑1 Viking FK
FTHam-Kam2‑1 Jerv
FTHaugesund2‑2 Odd
FTKristiansund BK4‑4Rosenborg
FTSandefjord1‑1 Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTBrann5‑0Stjordals Blink
FTBryne0‑3Skeid Fotball
FTFredrikstad2‑1Mjondalen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag3‑1Asker
FTTraeff3‑0Eidsvold TF
FTUll/Kisa1‑0Hoedd
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑1 Olimpia
FTTacuary Asuncion1‑1Sportivo Ameliano
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑4Stallion Laguna FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok4‑1 Korona Kielce
FTMiedz Legnica0‑2 Stal Mielec
FTWidzew Lodz0‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTNieciecza2‑2Podbeskidzie
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑0Arka Gdynia
FTRuch Chorzow2‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTPolonia Warszawa1‑1GKS Jastrzebie
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao4‑0 Boavista
FTPacos Ferreira1‑1Arouca
FTRio Ave1‑0 Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETGondomar SC2‑3Penafiel
AETMerelinense FC3‑4Rabo De Peixe
AETSU Sintrense2‑3Real SC
FTAD Fafe1‑2Anadia
FTBragança1‑0Olimpico Montijo
FTCA Pero Pinheiro2‑1Ferreiras
FTCaldas3‑0Covilha
FTGD Fabril DO Barreiro2‑6Academico de Viseu
FTGD Fontinhas5‑0Praiense
FTGD O Coruchense0‑2Trofense
FTLoures0‑3SC Beira Mar
FTOriental Dragon0‑2CF Canelas 2010
FTSao Joao Ver3‑0Esperanca De Lagos
FTSertanense3‑0Castro Daire
FTUD Santarem0‑1Mafra
FTVitoria Setubal4‑0Vilar De Perdizes
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
APAcademica1‑1Tondela
APClube Oriental de Lisboa1‑1Paredes
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1‑2 Gangwon FC
FTSuwon City FC2‑2 Gimcheon Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑2Gwangju FC
FTGyeongnam FC2‑0Jeonnam Dragons
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTBusan Transportation3‑2Ulsan Citizen
FTGangneung City4‑1Mokpo City
FTYangju Citizen1‑2Changwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTFarul Constanta2‑0UTA Arad
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑2Arges Pitesti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑4Concordia Chiajna
FTCsikszereda2‑0Metaloglobus
FTFC Brasov0‑0CSM Slatina
FTOtelul Galati2‑1ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh2‑2 Torpedo Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑2Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 Rostov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAmkar1‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTBalashikha2‑1Dinamo Vladivostok
FTBaltika BFU0‑1Leningradets
FTDinamo Moscow II2‑1FC Dynamo Vologda
FTDinamo St Petersburg1‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTElectron Velikiy Novgorod1‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTFC Chayka3‑1FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Murom1‑0FC Spartak Kostroma
FTFC Salyut Belgorod6‑1FK Kaluga
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑0Zenit Penza
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk1‑0FC Torpedo Moscow II
FTFK Ryazan2‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTFK Spartak Tambov3‑2Arsenal Tula II
FTIrtysh Omsk2‑1FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑1FC Orenburg II
FTPeresvet Podolsk0‑2Rodina Moskva II
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk1‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0‑1SKA Khabarovsk II
FTTorpedo Miass0‑2FC Chelyabinsk
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑5Fc Khimki-M
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1‑1FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC3‑0Abha
FTAl Feiha1‑2Al Shabab
FTAl Hilal1‑2 Al-Taawon
FTAl Nassr FC0‑0Al Ittihad
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2 Radnicki 1923
FTMladost Novi Sad0‑4 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑1Vojvodina
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC1‑1Hougang United FC
FTBalestier Khalsa FC5‑3Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑1Podbrezova
FTZlate Moravce0‑3Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica1‑4 Maribor
FTNK Celje2‑1NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTPolokwane City2‑0Hungry Lions
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1‑0 Real Betis
FTEspanyol2‑2 Valencia
FTGirona3‑5Real Sociedad
FTReal Madrid1‑1 Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlaves3‑1 Ponferradina
FTGranada0‑0Huesca
FTLeganes1‑2Albacete
FTOviedo1‑3FC Cartagena
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3‑2 Lugo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAD Ceuta FC1‑3Algeciras
FTAlcorcon4‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTAlcoyano2‑1Atletico Baleares
FTAmorebieta1‑2Numancia
FTCD Calahorra1‑2Athletic Bilbao B
FTCD Castellon2‑0Osasuna B
FTCordoba0‑1SS Reyes
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑1CD San Fernando
FTEldense2‑1Gimnastic
FTLa Nucia1‑1Real Union
FTLinense1‑1Celta Vigo B
FTReal Sociedad B2‑0Barcelona B
FTTalavera CF2‑3Leonesa
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTAD Ceuta FC1‑3Algeciras
FTAlcorcon4‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTCordoba0‑1SS Reyes
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑1CD San Fernando
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑3 Leonesa
FTLinense1‑1Celta Vigo B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑3 IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF2‑0 Helsingborg IF
FTSirius1‑1AIK Solna
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1 Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby0‑0Skövde AIK
FTUtsiktens0‑2Vaesteraas SK
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFalkenbergs1‑0Qviding FIF
FTKarlstad BK1‑0Team TG
FTVasalunds IF6‑3Piteå IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑0 Servette FC
FTFC Luzern1‑2 Young Boys
FTFC Sion1‑3 FC Winterthur
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAC Bellinzona1‑3Schaffhausen
FTFC Vaduz0‑2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBiel-Bienne1‑1FC Breitenrain
FTSt. Gallen II3‑2SC Bruehl
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMtibwa Sugar2‑2Mbeya City
FTSimba SC3‑0Dodoma Jiji
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United3‑1Prachuap FC
FTChonburi2‑1Nong Bua Pitchaya
FTPort FC1‑1Bangkok United
FTRatchaburi FC1‑0Lampang
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑1 Giresunspor
FTBesiktas0‑0Fenerbahce
FTKonyaspor1‑0 Umraniyespor
FTSivasspor1‑2 Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1‑4Keciorengucu
FTBandirmaspor0‑0 Samsunspor
FTBoluspor Tuzlaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑2Adanaspor
Uganda Premier League
FTSC Villa2‑0Gaddafi
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa1‑2 Oleksandria
FTFC Minaj0‑1 Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk2‑2Kryvyi Rih
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTBukovyna Chernivtsi3‑1FSC Mariupol
FTEpicentr Dunaivtsi1‑1FC Nyva Ternopil
FTLNZ Cherkasy3‑0Skoruk Tomakivka
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Bataeh0‑4Al-Wahda
FTAl-Ain3‑0Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Dhafra3‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTBoston River3‑0Rentistas
FTDefensor Sporting2‑0Albion FC
FTFenix1‑1CD Nacional
FTRiver Plate0‑0Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCharlotte FC4‑0 Philadelphia
FTCincinnati2‑3 Chicago
FTColumbus2‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTLA Galaxy1‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTMontreal1‑0 D.C. United
FTNew York City2‑1Orlando
FTPortland1‑2 Los Angeles FC
FTSan Jose2‑0 Minnesota United FC
FTVancouver2‑0 Austin FC
FTSporting KC1‑0 Seattle
USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II2‑0Sacramento Republic
FTHartford Athletic6‑3Charleston Battery
FTIndy Eleven2‑4FC Tulsa
FTLoudoun United0‑4Detroit City FC
FTMiami FC1‑0Memphis 901
FTOakland Roots2‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTOrange County SC2‑2 San Diego Loyal
FTPhoenix Rising5‑1 New York Red Bulls II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑1San Antonio FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros0‑1 Louisville City FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTCentral Valley Fuego0‑1Northern Colorado Hailstorm
FTChattanooga3‑1Charlotte Independence
FTGreenville Triumph SC2‑2FC Tucson
FTNorth Carolina1‑1Union Omaha
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1‑1 Richmond Kickers
Uzbekistan Super League
FTDinamo Samarqand1‑1Olympic Tashkent

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top