Results (Sat 31‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑2Leicester
FTCrystal Palace1‑2 Liverpool
FTEverton1‑3Man City
FTMan Utd2‑0Swansea
FTNewcastle1‑0Huddersfield
FTWatford2‑2Bournemouth
FTWest Brom1‑2Burnley
FTWest Ham3‑0Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑0Ipswich
FTHull0‑0Aston Villa
England flag England League 1
FTWalsall0‑1Portsmouth
England flag England National League South
FTChippenham4‑0Eastbourne Boro
England flag England National League North
FTLeamington1‑0FC United
FTYork1‑1Chorley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTWarrenpoint Town3‑0Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen4‑1St Johnstone
FTCeltic3‑0Ross County
FTHibernian2‑0Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock2‑0Hamilton
FTMotherwell2‑2Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton0‑3Livingston
FTDunfermline3‑1Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk3‑0Brechin
FTInverness CT2‑2St Mirren
FTMorton1‑1Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa3‑2Arbroath
FTEast Fife2‑3Ayr
FTQueen's Park0‑0Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers2‑0Albion
FTStranraer2‑0Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0‑0Berwick
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Stenhousemuir
FTElgin3‑0Stirling
FTMontrose3‑0Edinburgh City
FTPeterhead3‑0Clyde
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBangor1‑0The New Saints
FTBarry Town2‑0Prestatyn
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTLlandudno FC1‑0Aberystwyth
FTNewtown2‑3Carmarthen Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif4‑1MC Oran
FTOlympique de Medea0‑0CS Constantine
FTUSM El Harrach2‑1Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano2‑2Racing Club
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑3Argentinos Juniors
FTHuracan1‑1Banfield
FTNewells2‑1Tigre
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTVelez3‑3Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTBarracas Central1‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑1Almirante Brown
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑0San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTFerro Carril Oeste4‑1Los Andes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTGeneral Lamadrid3‑0CA Lugano
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1‑0Central Coast Mariners
FTMelbourne Victory3‑1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1LASK Linz
FTAustria Vienna2‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg2‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten1‑5Sturm Graz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Gomel0‑0FC Slutsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑0Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTKortrijk4‑1Waasland-Beveren
FTLierse0‑3Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTEupen2‑2Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKSC Lokeren1‑0Sint Truidense VV
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑0Guabira
FTRoyal Pari0‑2San Jose
FTThe Strongest0‑1Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0FK Krupa
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTZeljeznicar2‑1Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0Vitez
FTGOSK Gabela2‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTCorinthians0‑1Palmeiras
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia4‑1Botev Plovdiv
FTLudogorets5‑0Vereya
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan4‑0Beijing Renhe
FTChangchun Yatai1‑2Guangzhou R&F
FTHenan Jianye1‑1Dalian Professional
FTShanghai Shenhua4‑2Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand1‑1Meizhou Hakka
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑1Zhejiang Yiteng
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang1‑0Dalian Transcendence
FTWuhan Zall0‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑3Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1‑1Rijeka
FTInter Zapresic0‑0Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia3‑1AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTDoxa Katokopia4‑3Alki Oroklinis
FTNea Salamis2‑0Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno0‑0MFK Karvina
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Bohemians 1905
FTPlzen1‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovacko0‑1Slovan Liberec
FTTeplice1‑1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFrydek-Mistek1‑0FK MAS Taborsko
FTOlympia Prague1‑1FC Vlasim
FTOpava3‑0Znojmo
FTPribram4‑2Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTDobrovice4‑0TJ Sokol Cizova
FTJiskra Domazlice2‑1Chrudim
FTKraluv Dvur0‑0Sokol Zapy
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHlucin5‑0Jiskra Rymarov
FTUhersky Brod5‑1Velke Mezirici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTSlavoj Cesky Krumlov1‑2Tatran Sedlcany
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B3‑1Slavicin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U191‑1Slavia Praha U19
FTSigma Olomouc U192‑0Pardubice U19
FTViktoria Plzen U191‑2Mlada Boleslav U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTSilkeborg2‑3FC Helsingor
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn5‑0Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑4Nomme Kalju
FTParnu JK Vaprus1‑1Tulevik Viljandi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon1‑3Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTNancy0‑2Reims
France flag France National
FTGrenoble1‑2Lyon Duchere
FTPau4‑1Concarneau
France flag France League Cup
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0Monaco
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich6‑0Borussia Dortmund
FTHannover 962‑3RB Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin0‑0Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim6‑0Fortuna Koln
FTLeverkusen0‑0Augsburg
FTSchalke2‑0Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1‑4Kaiserslautern
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1Nurnberg
FTHeidenheim1‑2FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen0‑5SC Paderborn 07
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2‑1Zwickau
FTChemnitzer FC2‑3Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTFortuna Koln0‑2Meppen
FTKarlsruher3‑0Preussen Munster
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑1Hansa Rostock
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑2Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen2‑1Augsburg II
FTFV Illertissen0‑3Greuther Fuerth II
FTNuernberg II2‑0Ingolstadt II
FTTSV Buchbach1‑3FC Pipinsried
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 930‑3BSV Rehden
FTHamburger SV II1‑1Hannover 96 II
FTTSV Havelse0‑2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTVfV Hildesheim0‑2Eutin 08
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0‑3Halberstadt
FTBudissa Bautzen0‑0Hertha Berlin II
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTTSG Neustrelitz0‑2Babelsberg
FTVSG Altglienicke2‑0FSV Luckenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg0‑0Freiburg II
FTHessen Kassel3‑0Stuttgarter Kickers
FTSaarbruecken0‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTSteinbach1‑0FSV Frankfurt
FTTSV Schott Mainz0‑3FCA Walldorf
FTUlm3‑1Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑2Uerdingen
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II1‑1FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑0FC Koeln II
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑2SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Roedinghausen3‑2Bonner SC
FTTuS Erndtebrueck2‑0Borussia Dortmund II
FTWestfalia Rhynern2‑1Wattenscheid
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1‑1Ashanti Gold SC
FTElmina Sharks2‑0WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑2Paok
FTLevadiakos1‑1Olympiacos
FTPanetolikos1‑0Giannina
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti1‑3Kissamikos FC
FTApollon Larissa0‑1Trikala
FTPanachaiki0‑3OFI
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTBalmazujvarosi1‑1Vasas
FTDiosgyori1‑1Honved
FTHaladas1‑1Debrecen
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑3Paksi FC
FTPuskas Academia0‑0Videoton
FTUjpest0‑0Ferencvaros
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑0Padideh FC
FTPaykan1‑0Sepahan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2‑0Udinese
FTBologna1‑1AS Roma
FTCagliari0‑4Torino
FTChievo2‑1Sampdoria
FTFiorentina2‑0Crotone
FTGenoa1‑1SPAL
FTInter Milan3‑0Verona
FTJuventus3‑1AC Milan
FTLazio6‑2Benevento
FTSassuolo1‑1Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano2‑0Albinoleffe
FTFeralpisalo2‑1Bassano Virtus
FTGubbio1‑1Teramo
FTPadova3‑0Pordenone
FTRenate1‑1Mestre
FTSambenedettese2‑1Ravenna
FTVicenza1‑2Santarcangelo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAkragas0‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2‑0Fondi
FTASD SS Rende0‑1Monopoli
FTBisceglie1‑1Fidelis Andria
FTCatanzaro0‑4Catania
FTJuve Stabia1‑2Cosenza
FTLecce1‑1Siracusa
FTPaganese1‑1Casertana
FTTrapani1‑0Matera
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1Shonan
FTFC Tokyo3‑2Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers0‑0Sapporo
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu3‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑1Yokohama FM
FTVegalta Sendai1‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑1Kairat Almaty
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk1‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTAtyrau0‑1Ordabasy
FTFC Astana2‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑0Riga FC
FTVentspils3‑1Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑1Stumbras
FTTrakai1‑4FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 911‑3Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑3US Mondorf les Bains
FTProgres Niederkorn1‑3F91 Dudelange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑1Differdange
FTUna Strassen4‑2Union Titus Petange
FTUS Hostert3‑1RM Hamm Benfica
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑1Kom
FTDecic Tuzi0‑0Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0‑0Mladost Podgorica
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑2FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat0‑0Hassania Agadir
FTKACM1‑1Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑3AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle2‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑1NAC Breda
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑3Roda JC Kerkrade
FTWillem II3‑2FC Utrecht
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAlianza Lima3‑1Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1Comerciantes Unidos
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTBinacional3‑0Union Comercio
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1‑0Legia Warsaw
FTGornik Zabrze2‑2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTKorona Kielce1‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTNieciecza2‑0Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑1Odra Opole
FTGKS Katowice1‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Tychy2‑0Ruch Chorzow
FTGornik Leczna1‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTMiedz Legnica1‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑0Podbeskidzie
FTPogon Siedlce1‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑0Stal Mielec
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑1Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑1Warta Poznan
FTGKS Belchatow2‑1Znicz Pruszkow
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑0Wisla Pulawy
FTMKS Kluczbork3‑1Radomiak Radom
FTROW Rybnik 19642‑3Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTStal Stalowa Wola0‑1Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTBraga1‑0Sporting Lisbon
FTPacos Ferreira2‑0GD Chaves
FTPortimonense4‑3Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica0‑2AD Oliveirense
FTCova da Piedade1‑0Famalicao
FTGil Vicente2‑1Penafiel
FTReal SC0‑0Porto B
FTSanta Clara3‑2Benfica B
FTSporting Lisbon B2‑3CD Nacional
FTUniao da Madeira0‑0Arouca
FTVarzim1‑1Braga B
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑0CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari1‑2Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTAmkar2‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTDynamo Moscow2‑1Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1Tosno
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTDinamo St Petersburg0‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFakel0‑4Avangard Kursk
FTFC Orenburg3‑0Tomsk
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0‑0Baltika
FTSibir Novosibirsk2‑0Khimki
FTTambov0‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTTyumen3‑1FC Volgar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑2Kuban Krasnodar
FTZenit St. Petersburg II0‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAkademia Rostov0‑4Armavir FC
FTAngusht Nazran1‑2SKA Rostov
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑2Mashuk-KMV
FTChayka5‑0Anzhi Makhachkala II
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1Afips Afipsky
FTLegion Dynamo0‑1Druzhba
FTSpartak Nalchik2‑1Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTKrasnodar U214‑0Anzhi Makhachkala U21
FTUfa U211‑2Zenit U21
FTUral U211‑3Rubin Kazan U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTBorac Cacak2‑0Macva
FTFK Zemun1‑1FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1Vojvodina
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑0Javor
Singapore flag Singapore S.League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina1‑5AS Trencin
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0Ruzomberok
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1‑1Tatran Presov
FTZemplin4‑0FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce2‑2Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Celje7‑1Ankaran Hrvatini
FTNK Krsko1‑2NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1Maribor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Celta de Vigo
FTGirona1‑1Levante
FTLas Palmas0‑3Real Madrid
FTSevilla2‑2Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLeonesa0‑1Real Zaragoza
FTNumancia2‑1Cordoba
FTOviedo0‑1Alcorcon
FTReal Valladolid1‑0Reus Deportiu
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCCD Cerceda1‑1Racing DE Ferrol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTPena Sport FC2‑0Burgos
FTSporting Gijon B1‑1Lealtad
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona0‑0Alcoyano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B2‑1Ecija Balompie
FTFC Jumilla0‑0Real Murcia
FTGranada B0‑0Betis B
FTMarbella1‑0Linense
FTMerida AD0‑0Recreativo Huelva
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑0IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑1FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers0‑2Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTSchaffhausen4‑0Wohlen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC1‑3Prachuap FC
FTBuriram United2‑1Chonburi
FTChainat FC1‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTPattaya United1‑1Suphanburi FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain1‑1Club Olympique de Medenine
FTCS Sfaxien0‑2Esperance
FTJS Kairouanaise2‑0AS Gabes
FTStade Gabesien0‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTStade Tunisien1‑2CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor2‑0Bursaspor
FTBesiktas1‑0Alanyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor4‑1Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor2‑0Gaziantepspor
FTGiresunspor0‑0Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTVorskla Poltava0‑0Veres Rivne
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv3‑1Chornomorets Odesa
FTZirka Kirovohrad0‑0Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi0‑2Al Fujairah
FTAl Thaid2‑2Masafi
FTAl Urooba0‑1Ras Al Khaima
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0‑0Liverpool
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTRampla Juniors0‑0Boston River
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1‑2Vancouver
FTLA Galaxy4‑3Los Angeles FC
FTOrlando4‑3NY Red Bulls
FTToronto FC3‑1Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTBethlehem Steel FC0‑1Nashville Sc
FTLouisville City FC1‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNew York Red Bulls II5‑2Charleston Battery
FTReal Monarchs SLC4‑2Portland Timbers II
FTRichmond Kickers2‑1North Carolina
FTSaint Louis FC1‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑5Orange County SC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTHouston Dash0‑0Utah Royals
FTNorth Carolina Courage1‑0Sky Blue FC
FTWashington Spirit2‑0Orlando Pride

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top