Results (Sat 20‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0‑0Southampton
FTCardiff4‑2Fulham
FTChelsea2‑2Man Utd
FTHuddersfield0‑1Liverpool
FTMan City5‑0Burnley
FTNewcastle0‑1Brighton
FTWest Ham0‑1Tottenham
FTWolverhampton0‑2Watford
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1‑0Swansea
FTBlackburn2‑1Leeds
FTBrentford0‑1Bristol City
FTDerby2‑1Sheffield Utd
FTHull1‑1Preston
FTIpswich0‑2QPR
FTNott'm Forest1‑2Norwich
FTReading3‑1Millwall
FTRotherham1‑1Bolton
FTStoke0‑1Birmingham
FTWigan1‑0West Brom
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTBradford0‑2Rochdale
FTBristol Rovers0‑0Oxford Utd
FTCharlton2‑0Barnsley
FTDoncaster3‑3Gillingham
FTLuton2‑0Walsall
FTPeterborough0‑1Accrington Stanley
FTPlymouth2‑3Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth1‑0Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury0‑2Sunderland
FTSouthend1‑2Coventry
FTWycombe3‑2Scunthorpe
England flag England League 2
FTBury4‑0Notts County
FTCrawley Town4‑1Newport County
FTForest Green1‑1Cheltenham
FTGrimsby0‑0Exeter
FTLincoln City1‑1Cambridge Utd
FTMacclesfield2‑1Carlisle
FTMK Dons1‑0Northampton
FTMorecambe0‑1Colchester
FTOldham0‑1Port Vale
FTStevenage0‑1Crewe
FTSwindon0‑0Mansfield
FTYeovil0‑0Tranmere
England flag England National League South
FTDartford2‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTEast Thurrock2‑1Hungerford
England flag England National League North
FTBrackley4‑1Spennymoor Town
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1AFC Telford
FTDarlington1‑0Boston Utd
FTKidderminster1‑2FC United
FTNuneaton0‑6Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds2‑1Linfield
FTBallymena1‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville3‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine1‑0Crusaders
FTGlentoran1‑2Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic4‑2Hibernian
FTHearts2‑1Aberdeen
FTLivingston4‑0Dundee
FTMotherwell0‑1St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren1‑2Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑0Partick Thistle
FTDundee Utd1‑1Inverness CT
FTDunfermline0‑1Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑0Falkirk
FTRoss County2‑1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath3‑1Dumbarton
FTEast Fife3‑1Brechin
FTMontrose0‑3Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers2‑1Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir1‑2Forfar
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAlbion0‑2Formartine United
FTBeith Juniors4‑0Linlithgow Rose
FTBerwick3‑1Gretna 2008
FTBrora Rangers6‑0Coldstream
FTCaledonian Braves1‑2Fraserburgh
FTCove Rangers1‑1Auchinleck Talbot
FTCowdenbeath2‑1Clyde
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑4BSC Glasgow
FTDeveronvale1‑2Stirling University
FTEast Kilbride3‑1Spartans FC
FTEdinburgh City1‑0Civil Service Strollers
FTElgin2‑0Whitehill
FTGala Fairydean Rovers2‑0East Stirling
FTPeterhead3‑2Kelty Hearts
FTRothes0‑1Annan Athletic
FTStirling1‑2Queen's Park
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen Town1‑2Bala Town
FTCefn Druids1‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTLlandudno FC0‑1Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints3‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj0‑1MC Alger
FTCS Constantine0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTMO Bejaia0‑0AS Ain Mlila
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors0‑0Rosario Central
FTColon1‑0River Plate
FTGodoy Cruz2‑0Aldosivi
FTLanus3‑1Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑0San Martin de Formosa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario0‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTAtletico de Rafaela2‑0Olimpo
FTLos Andes0‑0Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario0‑0Argentino de Merlo
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1‑2Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz1‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg1‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑0Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)3‑0Kapfenberger SV
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTSC Team Wiener Linien2‑2Mattersburg (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTAllerheiligen1‑0Sturm Graz (A)
FTSC Weiz3‑1Kalsdorf
FTUnion Gurten1‑1Deutschlandsberger SC
FTWSC Hertha2‑2ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTDornbirn4‑1Woergl
FTLangenegg2‑3FC Kitzbuehel
FTReichenau3‑2Hohenems
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑0Sabayil
FTGabala FK3‑1Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3‑2Gorodeya
FTMinsk3‑3Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk3‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTKRC Genk2‑1Eupen
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑0Standard de Liege
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑1KSC Lokeren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTRoeselare1‑1Union St.-Gilloise
FTTubize0‑2Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTThe Strongest6‑0Guabira
FTUniversitario0‑1Royal Pari
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City0‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑0NK Gosk Gabela
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar0‑1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1‑1Gremio
FTBotafogo ASF0‑1Bahia
FTSao Paulo0‑0CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑1Oeste
FTBoa Esporte2‑1Guarani Campinas
FTCRB2‑0Goias
FTPonte Preta2‑1Figueirense
FTSao Bento0‑0Criciuma
FTVila Nova1‑0Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1Cherno More Varna
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad2‑1Levski Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia3‑1FK Septemvri Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido0‑0Palestino
FTOHiggins1‑1Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola2‑1Deportes Temuco
FTUnion La Calera0‑2Huachipato
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan4‑4Hebei Zhongji
FTGuangzhou Evergrande6‑1Beijing Renhe
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3‑0Dalian Professional
FTShandong Luneng2‑0Tianjin Teda
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑1Tianjin Quanjian
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG1‑0Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC1‑1Zhejiang Yiteng
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑0Shanghai Shenxin
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand1‑3Qingdao Huanghai
FTWuhan Zall3‑1Meizhou Hakka
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑3Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTZhejiang Greentown2‑1Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Jaguares0‑2Independiente Medellin
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra1‑4Dinamo Zagreb
FTRudes Zagreb1‑4NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTApollon Limassol5‑0Ermis Aradippou
FTEnosis Paralimni1‑1Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑1MFK Karvina
FTPribram0‑6FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSK Sigma Olomouc1‑1Zlin
FTSlovacko0‑2Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑0MFK Vitkovice
FTTrinec2‑1Afk Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland1‑4FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad2‑0Brabrand
FTFC Sydvest 052‑3Skive
FTKjellerup IF2‑2Odder IGF
FTVejgaard B1‑1Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑3Skovshoved IF
FTBK Marienlyst0‑3Vanlose
FTHIK Hellerup1‑1Bronshoj BK
FTHillerod3‑2AB
FTMiddelfart1‑2BK Avarta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTEl Nacional1‑3Universidad Catolica
FTGuayaquil City3‑4Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑1Petrojet
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare3‑3Talinna Kalev
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑1Paernu Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva1‑2Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF3‑2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP0‑0Jaro
FTHaka5‑0Klubi 04
FTHIFK Helsinki2‑1KPV Kokkola
FTJJK Jyvaskyla1‑2AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0‑0Guingamp
FTDijon1‑2Lille
FTNantes4‑0Toulouse
FTParis Saint Germain5‑0Amiens
FTReims1‑1Angers
FTStrasbourg2‑1Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBrest3‑2Lorient
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni4‑2FC Samtredia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0‑0RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen2‑2Hannover 96
FTNurnberg1‑3Hoffenheim
FTSchalke0‑2Werder Bremen
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑4Borussia Dortmund
FTWolfsburg1‑3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑3Greuther Furth
FTHeidenheim3‑0FC Magdeburg
FTHolstein Kiel1‑1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln3‑1Cottbus
FTHallescher FC1‑1Unterhaching
FTKaiserslautern2‑0Uerdingen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑0Meppen
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 054‑1FC Ingolstadt II
FTBurghausen2‑2VfB Eichstatt
FTNuernberg II1‑2SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTSV Heimstetten2‑2FC Pipinsried
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0‑1SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II1‑1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTWolfsburg II1‑0Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑6BFC Dynamo
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑0Halberstadt
FTFSV Optik Rathenow4‑1Budissa Bautzen
FTHertha Berlin II1‑3Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf1‑4FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTSaarbrucken3‑21. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTSC Hessen Dreieich2‑1Stuttgart II
FTTSG Balingen 18482‑0VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSV Steinbach 19213‑0SV 07 Elversberg
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑1FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen4‑0SV 19 Straelen
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑2Verl
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen4‑0TV Herkenrath
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑3FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑2AEK Athens
FTGiannina0‑2Panetolikos
FTLarissa1‑2Lamia
FTPanathinaikos1‑0Panionios
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala FC1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTHonduras Progreso1‑1Vida
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2‑1Paksi FC
FTDiosgyori1‑2Ujpest
FTHaladas0‑2Videoton
FTKisvarda FC1‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTMTK Budapest1‑1Honved
FTPuskas Academia1‑0Ferencvaros
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTDiosgyor U190‑9MTK Budapest U19
FTFerencvaros U191‑2Honved U19
FTGyori U194‑1Puskas Akademia U19
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters1‑1Odisha FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC2‑0Hapoel Raanana FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC4‑0Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma0‑2SPAL
FTJuventus1‑1Genoa
FTUdinese0‑3Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0Carpi
FTCittadella2‑2Brescia
FTCosenza2‑0Foggia
FTCrotone2‑1Padova
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTTriestina1‑1Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTJuve Stabia2‑1Monopoli
FTMatera2‑2Casertana
FTPaganese2‑4Catania
FTTrapani3‑0Rieti
FTVibonese1‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Yokohama FM
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑3Vissel Kobe
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTShonan2‑2Sapporo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑1Kashima Antlers
FTVegalta Sendai2‑3Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga0‑2Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1‑1Ordabasy
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC4‑0Al Nasr
FTAl Salmiyah1‑1Kazma SC
FTAl Shabab Kuwait0‑4Al Tadamon
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0‑1FS Metta/LU
FTRiga FC2‑0Jelgava
FTVentspils1‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4‑1Progres Niederkorn
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara2‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTPieta Hotspurs FC0‑4Valletta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas4‑3Veracruz
FTClub Queretaro2‑0Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑1Speranta
FTZimbru3‑1Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica2‑1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Iskra1‑2Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Lovcen0‑1Mornar
FTPetrovac1‑0Sutjeska
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1‑1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTKACM2‑1Difaa El Jadida
FTOCK Khouribga1‑1RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior2‑0Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Utrecht2‑1AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven6‑0Emmen
FTSC Heerenveen0‑4Ajax
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde2‑2Sarpsborg
FTSandefjord2‑1Stromsgodset
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTSNGPL FC3‑3National Bank
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCA 3 de Febrero0‑0Deportivo Capiata
FTGeneral Diaz4‑0Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTBinacional0‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTReal Garcilaso1‑0Union Comercio
FTSport Huancayo3‑3Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan2‑1Korona Kielce
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑2Arka Gdynia 1929
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec SA3‑1ASPN Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑1Odra Opole
FTGKS Tychy0‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTLKS Lodz2‑0GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FTPodbeskidzie2‑1Chojnice
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑2Puszcza Niepolomice
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETAmora FC3‑4Belenenses
FTSportivo de Loures1‑2Sporting Lisbon
PenSC Espinho3‑3Academico de Viseu
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC0‑3Al Ahli Doha SC
FTAl Rayyan SC1‑1Al Gharafa SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1‑1Qatar SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTGyeongnam FC2‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTJeju United FC1‑0FC Seoul
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑2Incheon United
FTSuwon Bluewings2‑0Pohang Steelers
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0Gangwon FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑2Astra Giurgiu
FTViitorul Constanta2‑3Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg0‑0FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUfa0‑0Rubin Kazan
FTUral1‑1Krylya Sovetov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk0‑0Tomsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑4FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Fakel Voronezh0‑0Tambov
FTFC Khimki2‑1FC Tyumen
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑0Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Rotor1‑1Mordovya
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl0‑0FC Luch
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0‑1FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTSochi4‑1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTDinamo Moscow Youth1‑2Zenit Youth
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FTUral Youth2‑1Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittifaq6‑2Al Ahli Jeddah
FTAL Shabab (Ksa)0‑1Al Hilal Riyadh
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Red Star Belgrade3‑1FK Rad
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0Macva
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0FK Zemun
FTVozdovac1‑1Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin0‑1FC Nitra
FTDunajska Streda3‑2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTMSK Zilina2‑2Zemplin
FTSKF Sered3‑1Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑1Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava4‑1Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica0‑3Maribor
FTNK Aluminij0‑0NK Domzale
FTNS Mura2‑1Rudar Velenje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4‑2Sevilla
FTReal Madrid1‑2Levante
FTValencia1‑1Leganes
FTVillarreal1‑1Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑0Granada
FTCordoba1‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTLas Palmas3‑0Numancia
FTOviedo2‑1Osasuna
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF1‑0Orebro SK
FTMalmo2‑1Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1‑3Oesters IF
FTGais3‑1Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern0‑2Thun
FTFC Zurich3‑3Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1‑2SC Kriens
FTLausanne Sports2‑0Schaffhausen
FTServette FC3‑1Aarau
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTStade Gabesien2‑2Etoile du Sahel
FTUS Monastir1‑2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Tataouine1‑1CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑0Kayserispor
FTKasimpasa5‑0Akhisar Bld Spor
FTSivasspor0‑0Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑1Boluspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑0Umraniyespor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑0Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol3‑2Zorya Luhansk
FTVorskla Poltava0‑1Dynamo Kiev
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAL Wahda2‑4Al-Dhafra
FTAl-Ain1‑2Al-Jazira
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑1Ajman
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1‑1Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTPhoenix Rising3‑0Portland Timbers II
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑1Reno 1868 FC
PenCincinnati1‑1Nashville Sc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top