Results (Sat 27‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑0Wolverhampton
FTFulham0‑3Bournemouth
FTLeicester1‑1West Ham
FTLiverpool4‑1Cardiff
FTSouthampton0‑0Newcastle
FTWatford3‑0Huddersfield
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham3‑1Sheff Wed
FTBolton0‑1Hull
FTBristol City0‑1Stoke
FTLeeds1‑1Nott'm Forest
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1Derby
FTMillwall3‑0Ipswich
FTNorwich1‑0Brentford
FTPreston1‑1Rotherham
FTSheffield Utd4‑2Wigan
FTSwansea2‑0Reading
FTWest Brom1‑1Blackburn
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1Portsmouth
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2Luton
FTBarnsley1‑0Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion1‑2Peterborough
FTCoventry2‑1Doncaster
FTFleetwood Town3‑2Blackpool
FTGillingham4‑0Bradford
FTOxford Utd3‑0Shrewsbury
FTRochdale1‑0Charlton
FTScunthorpe1‑4Plymouth
FTSunderland3‑0Southend
FTWalsall3‑2Wycombe
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1‑0Macclesfield
FTCarlisle0‑1Yeovil
FTCheltenham0‑2Stevenage
FTColchester1‑0Lincoln City
FTCrewe2‑0Grimsby
FTExeter1‑2Forest Green
FTMansfield1‑1MK Dons
FTNewport County1‑1Morecambe
FTNorthampton2‑1Oldham
FTNotts County1‑2Swindon
FTPort Vale1‑0Bury
FTTranmere5‑1Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTBarrow0‑2Barnet
FTBoreham Wood2‑1Bromley
FTBraintree Town2‑1Dover
FTChesterfield1‑1Wrexham
FTDagenham2‑1Harrogate Town
FTFC Halifax0‑1Eastleigh
FTGateshead3‑0Aldershot
FTHartlepool2‑3Sutton Utd
FTLeyton Orient4‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑6AFC Fylde
FTMaidstone United1‑3Solihull Moors
FTSalford1‑1Ebbsfleet United
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay1‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTChippenham2‑0East Thurrock
FTEastbourne Boro3‑0Hemel
FTHungerford2‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City1‑3Chelmsford
FTSt Albans3‑2Slough Town
FTTruro City3‑1Dartford
FTWealdstone0‑3Torquay
FTWelling3‑1Gloucester
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑2Concord Rangers
FTWoking1‑3Bath City
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford2‑1York
FTAltrincham3‑0Ashton
FTBoston Utd3‑1Hereford
FTBradford PA1‑0Chorley
FTChester3‑2Alfreton Town
FTFC United1‑1Brackley
FTGuiseley0‑0Kidderminster
FTLeamington2‑2Darlington
FTSouthport0‑1Blyth Spartans
FTSpennymoor Town0‑0Curzon Ashton
FTStockport2‑2Nuneaton
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena3‑0Crusaders
FTColeraine1‑2Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts1‑2Linfield
FTGlenavon2‑0Newry City AFC
FTGlentoran4‑0Ards
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1Institute FC
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock1‑1Hamilton
FTSt Johnstone2‑0St Mirren
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑0Inverness CT
FTDunfermline0‑2Dundee Utd
FTPartick Thistle0‑1Ayr
FTQueen of Sth2‑0Falkirk
FTRoss County5‑0Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin1‑3Montrose
FTDumbarton4‑0East Fife
FTForfar3‑2Raith Rovers
FTStranraer0‑1Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑3Queen's Park
FTBerwick0‑3Cowdenbeath
FTClyde1‑3Peterhead
FTElgin0‑1Annan Athletic
FTStirling0‑1Edinburgh City
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAuchinleck Talbot2‑1Cove Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town0‑1Barry Town
FTNewtown1‑1The New Saints
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑1Boca Juniors
FTHuracan3‑2Colon
FTRiver Plate1‑0Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTCA Temperley0‑1Instituto
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑2CA Platense
FTSarmiento2‑1Villa Dalmine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo1‑0Yupanqui
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya2‑0Altyn Asyr
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑1Melbourne City
FTSydney2‑0Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑0Austria Vienna
FTMattersburg1‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑0Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering1‑3Floridsdorfer AC
FTKapfenberger SV2‑0Wiener Neustadt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFC Stadlau2‑2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTKalsdorf0‑6Voecklamarkt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTAltach (A)0‑1SV Wals Grunau
FTHohenems2‑4SK Bischofshofen
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit2‑2Gabala FK
FTSabah2‑1Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGorodeya4‑1FC Smolevichi
FTNeman Grodno0‑0FC Luch Minsk
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑1FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑1Kortrijk
FTKSC Lokeren0‑0Oostende
FTSint Truidense VV2‑2Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem2‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKV Mechelen3‑0Roeselare
FTUnion St.-Gilloise3‑2Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari4‑1Sport Boys Warnes
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑1FK Krupa
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina2‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla1‑1FK Tuzla City
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar3‑0Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense1‑0America MG
FTCorinthians2‑1Bahia
FTGremio3‑4Recife
FTSantos3‑0Fluminense
FTVasco da Gama1‑1Internacional
FTVitoria0‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte0‑2Atletico Goianiense
FTFigueirense3‑2Criciuma
FTFortaleza EC1‑1Ponte Preta
FTGoias0‑3Avai
FTGuarani Campinas1‑1Oeste
FTJuventude1‑0Sampaio Correa
FTLondrina EC3‑2Vila Nova
FTPaysandu1‑1Coritiba
FTSao Bento1‑0CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1CSKA Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑1Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera0‑1San Luis (Chile)
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑0Universidad Catolica
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1‑0Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe0‑2Jiangsu Sainty
FTChangchun Yatai1‑2Chongqing Lifan
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑6Tianjin Quanjian
FTHebei Zhongji3‑2Dalian Professional
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTChico FC1‑1Deportivo Pasto
FTDeportivo Cali4‑0CD Jaguares
FTLeones FC0‑2Union Santa Fe
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1‑3HNK Gorica
FTIstra1‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAlki Oroklini2‑4Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑4Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina2‑3SK Sigma Olomouc
FTMlada Boleslav3‑0Bohemians 1905
FTOpava5‑0Pribram
FTZlin1‑0Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim2‑2Ceske Budejovice
FTFC Hradec Kralove0‑1FC Brno
FTSokolov1‑0Pardubice
FTTrinec0‑0FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTSK Detmarovice2‑4FC Vsetin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens3‑3Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBrabrand5‑3FC Sydvest 05
FTDalum IF1‑1Kolding IF
FTOdder IGF1‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTSkive2‑0Jammerbugt FC
FTTarup-Paarup IF1‑2Vejgaard B
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Frem1‑2Hillerod
FTBronshoj BK1‑2Middelfart
FTSkovshoved IF1‑0Slagelse BI
FTVanlose3‑1HIK Hellerup
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑0El Nacional
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑2Delfin
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn4‑0FC Kuressaare
FTTalinna Kalev5‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑1VPS Vaasa
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑2KuPS Kuopio
FTLahti1‑2PS Kemi
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑0Ilves
FTSJK2‑2Inter Turku
FTTPS Turku0‑4HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑1HIFK Helsinki
FTAC Oulu3‑0JJK Jyvaskyla
FTJaro1‑2Haka
FTKlubi 040‑1EIF
FTKPV Kokkola3‑0FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑2Nantes
FTAngers1‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTGuingamp1‑1Strasbourg
FTLille1‑0Caen
FTMonaco2‑2Dijon
FTToulouse0‑3Montpellier
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLe Havre2‑1Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori0‑0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTFC Samtredia1‑8Dinamo Tbilisi
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti1‑1Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑2Hertha Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑3Wolfsburg
FTHannover 961‑2Augsburg
FTHoffenheim4‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTMainz1‑2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTFortuna Koln1‑1Heidenheim
FTSC Paderborn 073‑3SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCottbus2‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTHansa Rostock3‑1Fortuna Koln
FTUerdingen0‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTUnterhaching0‑0Karlsruher
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑0Zwickau
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑2Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Ingolstadt II1‑1Greuther Fuerth II
FTFC Pipinsried5‑01. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTFV Illertissen3‑0SV Heimstetten
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0‑1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTSV Schalding-Heining0‑3FC Memmingen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2‑1Augsburg II
FTVfB Eichstatt3‑1Nuernberg II
FTVfR Garching1‑3TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden2‑2Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0‑3Wolfsburg II
FTSSV Jeddeloh3‑0FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTWerder Bremen II5‑2VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0‑0FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTBudissa Bautzen1‑0FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTLokomotive Leipzig1‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar1‑0TSG Balingen 1848
FTSC Hessen Dreieich2‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTStuttgart II2‑4Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTSV 07 Elversberg0‑2Waldhof Mannheim
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms1‑1FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn0‑2Rodinghausen
FTFC Koeln II2‑3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTRW Essen1‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑1Borussia Dortmund II
FTTV Herkenrath1‑6SC Wiedenbrueck
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia3‑2Levadiakos
FTLarissa0‑0OFI
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTIraklis1‑0Irodotos
FTPlatanias2‑1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTSparti1‑1Aoc-Kissamikos
FTTrikala2‑3Doxa Dramas FC
FTVolos NFC7‑0AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Petapa1‑1Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0CSD Municipal
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2‑1Puskas Academia
FTDiosgyori1‑4Ferencvaros
FTHaladas0‑1Honved
FTMTK Budapest1‑0Ujpest
FTPaksi FC2‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTHonved U191‑1MTK Budapest U19
FTPuskas Akademia U190‑1Debrecen U19
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City2‑0Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam Kerala Fc1‑1ATK
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association0‑2East Bengal Club
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSaiPa Karadj1‑1Persepolis
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC1‑5Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑3Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Raanana AFC1‑0Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑0Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3‑0Parma
FTEmpoli1‑2Juventus
FTTorino1‑1Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2‑1Cremonese
FTBrescia1‑0Cosenza
FTFoggia2‑2Lecce
FTLivorno1‑0Ascoli
FTPadova0‑0Spezia
FTPescara0‑1Cittadella
FTVerona2‑1Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2‑1Potenza
FTBisceglie2‑2Paganese
FTMonopoli0‑0Catanzaro
FTReggina1‑1Juve Stabia
FTRieti1‑2Siracusa
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑0Trapani
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑2ASD SS Rende
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FM
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0‑4Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKairat Almaty0‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTOrdabasy1‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑0Atyrau
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana1‑2Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTGzira United FC3‑0Balzan
FTTarxien Rainbows FC1‑0Qormi FC
FTValletta5‑0Mosta FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTNecaxa2‑2Club Atlas
FTSantos1‑0Monterrey
FTVeracruz2‑3CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑2Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta1‑3Zimbru
FTZaria Balti1‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen0‑0Buducnost Podgorica
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑0FK Iskra
FTMornar0‑1Petrovac
FTSutjeska2‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTZeta Golubovci1‑0Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima1‑0KACM
FTFAR Rabat3‑2OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Oued Zem2‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑1NAC Breda
FTDe Graafschap4‑1Excelsior
FTFC Groningen1‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1Heracles Almelo
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStromsgodset2‑0Valerenga
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTIndependiente FBC2‑2Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTComerciantes Unidos2‑2Union Comercio
FTSporting Cristal0‑1Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk2‑1Arka Gdynia 1929
FTPogon Szczecin3‑0Lech Poznan
FTWisla Plock1‑1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice0‑2Warta Poznan
FTOdra Opole0‑1Podbeskidzie
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑0Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1‑2Santa Clara
FTBelenenses2‑0Benfica
FTRio Ave1‑0GD Chaves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑0Leixoes
FTBenfica B3‑2Covilha
FTFC Famalicao4‑2Porto B
FTSporting Farense1‑0CD Cova Piedade
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC4‑1Sadd SC
FTAl Shahaniya1‑1Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑1Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑2Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19952‑0Suwon City
FTSeongnam FC2‑0Daejeon Citizen
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑4Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑2Viitorul Constanta
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑2FC Orenburg
FTRostov1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTUral1‑1Ufa
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny Youth2‑2Dinamo Moscow Youth
FTRostov Youth2‑0Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Rad0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTFK Zemun2‑1Vozdovac
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1FK Napredak Krusevac
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑0FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina2‑0Dinamo Vranje
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra0‑2MSK Zilina
FTRuzomberok1‑0AS Trencin
FTSenica0‑0SKF Sered
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova0‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTZemplin2‑1Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Triglav Kranj1‑2NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City3‑0Amazulu
FTChippa United0‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTOrlando Pirates FC2‑1Kaizer Chiefs
FTPolokwane City1‑0Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑0Valencia
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0Real Sociedad
FTCelta de Vigo4‑0Eibar
FTGirona2‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTLevante2‑0Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑0Reus Deportiu
FTGranada1‑0Almeria
FTLugo1‑2Cadiz
FTReal Mallorca2‑2Las Palmas
FTTenerife3‑2Alcorcon
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF0‑5Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby2‑2Degerfors
FTOesters IF4‑4Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1‑3Basel
FTYoung Boys3‑2FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2‑2Lausanne Sports
FTSC Kriens2‑3Servette FC
FTSchaffhausen2‑2Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes0‑2Stade Gabesien
FTClub Africain0‑2CA Bizertin
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑1US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑1Trabzonspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1Kasimpasa
FTKonyaspor0‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor4‑0Kardemir
FTBoluspor0‑1Genclerbirligi
FTS. B. Elazigspor0‑1Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor0‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑1Darica G Birligi
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTKirklarelispor3‑3Menemen Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTP. Bugsasspor0‑0Tokatspor
FTPendikspor3‑3A. Selcukluspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor1‑1Fethiyespor
FTZonguldak Komurspor1‑1Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor2‑1Manisaspor
FTBayrampasa0‑0Samsunspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑3AS Sariyer
FTEyupspor0‑1Sakaryaspor
FTGaziantepspor3‑2Hacettepe SK
FTGumushanespor2‑2Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTInegolspor1‑1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTKastamonuspor2‑2Keciorengucu
FTSancaktepe Belediye0‑1Amedspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor2‑0Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FTErbaaspor0‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTGebzespor0‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑0Erzin Belediyespor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor1‑0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTSilivrispor0‑1Tire 1922 Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama0‑1Elaziz Belediyespor
FTCatalcaspor0‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Duzcespor
FTKizilcabolukspor4‑1ALIBEYKoY
FTOfspor2‑0Karsiyaka
FTOsmaniyespor4‑0Kemerspor 2003
FTPazarspor1‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor1‑1Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1‑1Idare Genclik
FTBucaspor3‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTDiyarbakirspor AS3‑0Kocaelispor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor1‑0Muglaspor
FTGolcukspor0‑0Cizrespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑11461 Trabzon
FTPayas Belediye1‑0Adliyespor
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTTurgutluspor2‑1Fatsa Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTArsenal Kiev0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑0FC Mariupol
FTZorya Luhansk0‑0Oleksandria
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑0Club Atletico Progreso
FTClub Atletico Torque0‑0Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTCincinnati0‑1New York Red Bulls II
FTPhoenix Rising4‑2Swope Park Rangers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top