Results (Sat 13‑Apr‑2019)

  England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑5Bournemouth
FTBurnley2‑0Cardiff
FTFulham2‑0Everton
FTMan Utd2‑1West Ham
FTSouthampton3‑1Wolverhampton
FTTottenham4‑0Huddersfield
  England Championship
FTAston Villa2‑1Bristol City
FTDerby4‑0Bolton
FTIpswich1‑1Birmingham
FTLeeds1‑0Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Hull
FTNott'm Forest1‑2Blackburn
FTQPR4‑0Swansea
FTReading2‑1Brentford
FTSheffield Utd1‑1Millwall
FTStoke2‑2Rotherham
FTWest Brom4‑1Preston
  England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1Walsall
FTBarnsley4‑2Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool0‑1Peterborough
FTBristol Rovers3‑2Bradford
FTCharlton3‑1Luton
FTDoncaster2‑0Plymouth
FTGillingham0‑2Shrewsbury
FTOxford Utd0‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth4‑1Rochdale
FTScunthorpe0‑3Burton Albion
FTSouthend0‑2Wycombe
FTSunderland4‑5Coventry
  England League 2
FTBury2‑0Colchester
FTCambridge Utd0‑3Newport County
FTCrewe3‑0Notts County
FTExeter2‑0Port Vale
FTForest Green2‑0Macclesfield
FTLincoln City1‑1Cheltenham
FTMorecambe1‑1 Grimsby
FTNorthampton1‑1Mansfield
FTOldham2‑2Swindon
FTStevenage3‑0Carlisle
FTTranmere2‑1MK Dons
FTYeovil0‑1Crawley Town
  England National League
FTAldershot1‑1Hartlepool
FTBarnet1‑2Wrexham
FTBarrow2‑3Dover
FTBraintree Town2‑1AFC Fylde
FTChesterfield4‑1Maidstone United
FTEastleigh1‑0Gateshead
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1Dagenham
FTFC Halifax2‑2Bromley
FTHarrogate Town0‑1Boreham Wood
FTSalford3‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors3‑2Havant and Waterlooville
FTSutton Utd1‑2Leyton Orient
  England National League South
FTBath City0‑3St Albans
FTChelmsford2‑0Woking
FTConcord Rangers0‑1Oxford City
FTDartford0‑1Chippenham
FTDulwich Hamlet3‑1Hungerford
FTEast Thurrock2‑3Weston-S-Mare
FTGloucester1‑4Billericay
FTHampton and Richmond2‑1Wealdstone
FTHemel1‑1Truro City
FTSlough Town1‑0Welling
FTTorquay2‑0Eastbourne Boro
  England National League North
FTAFC Telford3‑1Curzon Ashton
FTAltrincham5‑3Chorley
FTBoston Utd0‑2Darlington
FTBradford PA1‑0Nuneaton
FTChester2‑2York
FTFC United0‑1Kidderminster
FTGuiseley1‑1Ashton
FTLeamington3‑1Alfreton Town
FTSouthport1‑0Hereford
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1Brackley
FTStockport0‑1Blyth Spartans
  Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTCliftonville1‑1Ballymena
FTGlenavon1‑1Coleraine
FTLinfield0‑0Crusaders
 Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTArds1‑1Glentoran
FTDungannon Swifts2‑1Institute FC
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑4Newry City AFC
  Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑0Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline0‑1Falkirk
FTRoss County0‑0Partick Thistle
  Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin1‑1Arbroath
FTEast Fife0‑2Montrose
FTForfar0‑0Dumbarton
FTRaith Rovers2‑3Stranraer
  Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑2Stirling
FTBerwick0‑3Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath2‑1Elgin
FTEdinburgh City1‑2Clyde
FTPeterhead1‑1Albion
  Scottish Cup
FTHearts3‑0Inverness CT
  Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑4The New Saints
FTCarmarthen Town3‑1Llanelli
FTLlandudno FC1‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
 Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Ahly1‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTEsperance3‑1CS Constantine
FTTP Mazembe4‑1Simba SC
FTWydad Casablanca5‑0Horoya AC
 Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTBelgrano3‑2Lanus
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑1Newells
FTSan Martin de San Juan2‑0Talleres
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:05Colegiales0‑0Comunicaciones
FTAll Boys0‑3Acassuso
FTCA Defensores Unidos0‑0Tristan Suarez
FTCA Fenix1‑4Deportivo Riestra
FTColegiales0‑0Comunicaciones
FTSacachispas FC2‑3Deportivo Espanol
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro2‑1CA Temperley
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTLos Andes0‑1Chacarita
FTOlimpo2‑3Independiente Rivadavia
 Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario3‑1Central Espanol
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City0‑0Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney1‑1Sydney
  Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑3Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna2‑1Mattersburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
 Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑0BW Linz
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3‑0Sabah
FTZira FK2‑0FK Sumgayit
  Belarus Premier
FTFC Gomel3‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑1Minsk
  Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent1‑2Royal Antwerp
  Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑0Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV1‑0Oostende
  Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTCercle Brugge3‑2Waasland-Beveren
FTKortrijk0‑1Union St.-Gilloise
FTZulte-Waregem2‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTNacional Potosi0‑1Bolivar
FTSport Boys Warnes1‑1Real Potosi
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00FK Zvijezda 090‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
15:00FK Zvijezda 090‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
15:00NK Gosk Gabela0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15:00NK Gosk Gabela0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Krupa5‑2Celik Zenica
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Zvijezda 092‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar1‑0Zeljeznicar
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv0‑2Cherno More Varna
 Chile Primera B
FTClub De Deportes Temuco Sadp0‑1AC Barnechea
FTCSD Rangers0‑3Deportes Puerto Montt
FTSantiago Morning1‑3CD Santa Cruz
FTUnion San Felipe2‑0CD Melipilla
 Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida2‑0Coquimbo Unido
FTColo Colo3‑2CD OHiggins
FTCurico Unido2‑2Everton CD
FTDeportes Iquique3‑2Union Espanola
  China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan2‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑2Jiangsu Sainty
FTTianjin Teda1‑1Tianjin Quanjian
 China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC1‑0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTQingdao Hainiu2‑1Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTShanghai Shenxin2‑4Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTZhejiang Greentown FC3‑2Sichuan Annapurna
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTOnce Caldas0‑1CD Jaguares
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑1Union Magdalena
 Croatia 1st League
FTIstra0‑4Dinamo Zagreb
FTRijeka7‑0Inter Zapresic
 Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApoel Nicosia4‑0Nea Salamis
 Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
15:00Enosis Paralimni0‑0Doxa Katokopia
15:00Enosis Paralimni0‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑3Pafos FC
FTDoxa Katokopia2‑2Enosis Paralimni
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina2‑0Zlin
FTOpava2‑1Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen2‑1Banik Ostrava
FTSlovacko2‑0Pribram
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice2‑1Zizkov
FTSokolov1‑0Trinec
  Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTVendsyssel FF1‑0Aalborg
 Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTDalum IF1‑1Vejgaard Bk
FTFC Sydvest 05 Tonder0‑0Ringkobing IF
FTKjellerup IF3‑2Jammerbugt FC
FTKolding IF0‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTOdder IGF2‑1Tarup-Paarup IF
FTSkive1‑1Brabrand
 Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB2‑0Brønshøj BK
FTB 93 Kopenhagen4‑3BK Avarta
FTBK Frem0‑1Skovshoved IF
FTHIK Hellerup0‑1Middelfart
FTHillerod Fodbold0‑1BK Marienlyst
FTSlagelse BI1‑1Vanlose IF
 Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC6‑2Deportivo Cuenca
FTCSD Macara1‑1Mushuc Runa SC
 El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Aguila5‑0Sonsonate FC
 Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn5‑2Tulevik Viljandi
FTTalinna Kalev2‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva0‑1Flora Tallinn
 Ethiopia Premier League
FTWelwalo Adigra1‑0Mekelakeya
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku1‑2SJK
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑0HJK Helsinki
  France Ligue 1
FTCaen0‑1Angers
FTMarseille2‑1Nimes
FTMonaco0‑0Reims
FTStrasbourg3‑3Guingamp
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi0‑2Dinamo Batumi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2‑3Chikhura
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2‑1FC WIT Georgia
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1Mainz
FTHannover 960‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig2‑0Wolfsburg
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑1Leverkusen
FTWerder Bremen2‑1Freiburg
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg0‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTSC Paderborn 074‑0Duisburg
FTSV Sandhausen3‑1Dynamo Dresden
  3rd Liga
FTAalen1‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTBraunschweig1‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTCottbus1‑1Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑1Preussen Munster
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑0Fortuna Koln
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen3‑2SV Heimstetten
FTFC Pipinsried0‑3Augsburg II
FTFV Illertissen2‑3SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTGreuther Fuerth II0‑21. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTNuernberg II2‑2SpVgg Bayreuth
FTSV Schalding-Heining5‑2VfR Garching
FTVfB Eichstatt2‑1FC Memmingen
 Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden0‑3VfB Lubeck
FTHannover 96 II4‑1VfL Oldenburg
FTSSV Jeddeloh II1‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTWeiche Flensburg1‑2TSV Havelse
 Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0‑0Budissa Bautzen
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑1SV Babelsberg 03
FTHertha Berlin II3‑1Halberstadt
FTVSG Altglienicke0‑0FSV Union Furstenwalde
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar3‑1TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf2‑2Freiburg II
FTFK 03 Pirmasens2‑1TSG Balingen
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010‑4Waldhof Mannheim
FTSSV Ulm 18465‑0SC Hessen Dreieich
FTSV 07 Elversberg4‑3Saarbrucken
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms2‑1TSV Steinbach 1921
 Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn3‑4Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTBonner SC0‑0SV 19 Straelen
FTFC Koeln II0‑0SG Wattenscheid 09
FTROT Weiss Essen0‑0Borussia Dortmund II
FTSV Rodinghausen2‑3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTTV Herkenrath0‑7FC Viktoria Koln
FTWuppertal0‑3SC Wiedenbrück
 Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC0‑5Platanias
FTErgotelis1‑1Iraklis
FTKerkyra2‑0Irodotos
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1‑1Volos NFC
FTSparti0‑7Doxa Dramas
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0CSD Municipal
 Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTComunicaciones II0‑1Universidad San Carlos
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
01:15Honduras Progreso0‑0Lobos UPNFM
 Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHaladas1‑0MTK Budapest
FTHonved1‑1Debrecen
FTKisvarda FC1‑1Diosgyori
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2Ferencvaros
FTPaksi FC0‑0Puskas Academia
FTVideoton2‑1Ujpest FC
 Iran Pro League
FTPaykan FC0‑1Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTPersepolis3‑2Saipa FC
  Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford2‑0Bray
 Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC4‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTFC Ashdod1‑2Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Haifa FC0‑2Hapoel Raanana FC
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC2‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
  Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑0Lazio
FTAS Roma1‑0Udinese
FTSPAL2‑1Juventus
  Italy Serie B
FTCrotone0‑0Cremonese
FTLecce4‑1Carpi
FTSalernitana4‑2Cittadella
FTVenezia1‑0Foggia
  Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola3‑2Siena
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0‑3Pisa
FTAurora Pro Patria 19192‑0Entella
FTCarrarese2‑1ASDC Gozzano
FTJuventus U232‑2Olbia
FTNovara0‑1Alessandria
FTPiacenza2‑1AC Cuneo 1905
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Lucchese
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera0‑0Pistoiese
  Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑1Sapporo
FTYokohama FM1‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
 Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑2Montedio Yamagata
FTFukuoka0‑2FC Machida Zelvia
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1FC Ryukyu
 Jordan Division 1
FTAl Arabi Jordan2‑1Sama Al Sarhan
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras1‑0Zalgiris
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris3‑1Vilniaus Riteriai
 Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC1‑1Kuala Lumpur FA
FTPetaling Jaya City FC0‑1Johor Darul Tazim
FTPKNP FC1‑0Melaka United
 Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara1‑2Mosta FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2‑0Pieta Hotspurs
  Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Atlas1‑2Necaxa
FTClub Queretaro0‑0Toluca
FTPuebla0‑3Club Leon FC
 Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑3Speranta
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1Codru
 Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑0Petrovac
FTMornar0‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska4‑0FK Lovcen
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑2FK Iskra
FTZeta Golubovci2‑1Rudar Pljevlja
 Namibia Premier League
FTOkahandja United0‑1Orlando Pirates SC
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax6‑2Excelsior
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑3ADO Den Haag
FTFeyenoord2‑1Heracles Almelo
FTFortuna Sittard1‑1VVV-Venlo
 Nigeria NPFL:: group A
15:00Bendel Insurance0‑0Remo Stars
FTBendel Insurance0‑0Remo Stars
  Norway Eliteserien
FTViking FK2‑1Brann
 Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSandefjord Fotball1‑1Aalesunds FK
 Panama LPF Clausura
FTCosta del Este0‑1Arabe Unido
FTSan Francisco FC2‑1Plaza Amador
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTOlimpia4‑0Sol de America
FTSportivo San Lorenzo0‑3Luqueno
 Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao3‑0Deportivo Municipal
FTSport Boys0‑0Real Garcilaso
FTSport Huancayo1‑0Pirata FC
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1‑1Miedz Legnica
FTCracovia4‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTLech Poznan0‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLegia Warsaw3‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice4‑0Korona Kielce
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑1Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑3Wisla Plock
  Poland 1st Liga
16:00Chrobry Glogow0‑0Nieciecza
FTChojniczanka Chojnice5‑1Garbarnia
FTChrobry Glogow0‑1Nieciecza
FTGKS Tychy0‑2LKS Lodz
FTOdra Opole2‑2Stomil Olsztyn
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑0Podbeskidzie
FTWigry Suwalki4‑2Bytovia Bytow
 Poland 2nd Liga
11:00Elana Torun0‑0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
11:00Elana Torun0‑0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
14:00Ks Row 1964 Rybnik0‑0SKRA Czestochowa
14:00Resovia Rzeszow0‑0Radomiak Radom
14:00Resovia Rzeszow0‑0Radomiak Radom
14:00Resovia Rzeszow0‑0Radomiak Radom
14:00Stal Stalowa Wola0‑0GKS Belchatow
14:00ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑0GKS Belchatow
15:00Gornik Leczna0‑0Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTGornik Leczna1‑1Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTKs Row 1964 Rybnik0‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑0Radomiak Radom
FTRozwoj Katowice0‑1Olimpia Elblag
FTStal Stalowa Wola1‑0GKS Belchatow
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1‑3Sporting Lisbon
FTPortimonense0‑3Porto
FTSanta Clara1‑1Moreirense
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu5‑2Guimaraes B
FTFamalicao2‑0Academica
FTPorto B1‑1Pacos Ferreira
 Qatar Qatar Stars League
15:20Al-Arabi Doha0‑0AL Duhail SC
15:20Al-Sadd0‑0Umm-Salal
FTAl Shahaniya3‑1Al Gharafa
FTAl-Ahli Doha1‑1Al-Khor
FTAl-Arabi Doha0‑3AL Duhail SC
FTAl-Rayyan4‑3Qatar SC
FTAl-Sadd6‑1Umm-Salal
FTAl-Sailiya5‑2Al-Kharitiyat
  Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC1‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTJeju United FC0‑1Jeonbuk Motors
FTSeongnam FC2‑0Pohang Steelers
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa FC2‑5Busan IPark
FTBucheon FC 19951‑2Ansan Greeners FC
FTSuwon FC1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
  Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta2‑1CS Uni Craiova
  Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani1‑0AFC Hermannstadt
  Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑3Lokomotiv Moscow
FTArsenal Tula0‑0Ural
FTCSKA Moscow2‑3FC Orenburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑0Ufa
 Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir0‑2FC Khimki
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0‑2FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1‑1Tomsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑2FC Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑3FC Rotor
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk0‑0FC Luch Vladivostok
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk1‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Tyumen0‑1FC Avangard Kursk
FTMordovya0‑0FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTTambov0‑3Sochi
 Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Khimki-M1‑3FC Ryazan
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑4Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk2‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFK Kaluga2‑3Torpedo Moscow
FTFK Salyut Energiya Belgorod1‑2Sokol Saratov
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0‑2Dinamo Bryansk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑0Khimik Novomoskovsk
 Russia 2nd Division:: west
14:00FC Kazanka Moscow0‑0FC Murom
14:00FC Kazanka Moscow0‑0FC Murom
FTFK Torpedo Vladimir1‑0FK Dolgoprudny
FTLeningradets3‑1FC Luki-Energiya
FTPskov-7471‑0FK Znamya Truda
FTVeles Moscow2‑1Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Nassr FC2‑3AL Ittihad FC
 Serbia Super Liga:: championship
16:00Mladost Lucani0‑0FK Napredak Krusevac
16:00Red Star Belgrade0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTMladost Lucani2‑1FK Napredak Krusevac
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0FK Cukaricki
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0Radnicki Nis
FTVojvodina0‑1Proleter Novi SAD
 Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
16:00Radnik Surdulica0‑0Backa Palanka
FTFK Macva Sabac2‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1Backa Palanka
FTVozdovac2‑2FK Zemun
 Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1‑7Dpmm FC
FTWarriors FC1‑2Albirex Niigata FC
 Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTRuzomberok1‑0Zemplin
FTSKF Sered0‑5Dunajska Streda
 Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTAS Trencin1‑0Zlate Moravce
FTSenica4‑1FC Nitra
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova0‑0Spartak Trnava
 Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑0NK Domzale
FTNK Triglav Kranj0‑4Rudar Velenje
 South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑1Kaizer Chiefs
FTHighlands Park FC1‑0Maritzburg Utd
FTOrlando Pirates2‑1Free State Stars
FTSupersport United0‑0Polokwane City
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0Celta de Vigo
FTEspanyol2‑1Alaves
FTHuesca0‑0Barcelona
FTSevilla3‑2Real Betis
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3‑0Gimnastic
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑3Tenerife
FTMalaga1‑2Extremadura
FTOsasuna2‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
  Spain Segunda B:: group I
18:00Ponferradina0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
18:00Ponferradina0‑0CD Artistico Navalcarnero
18:00Ponferradina0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTAD Union Adarve1‑2Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTSalamanca1‑1Union de Salamanca
  Spain Segunda B:: group II
17:00Real Union de Irun0‑0UP Langreo
17:00Real Union Irun0‑0UP Langreo
17:00Real Union Irun0‑0UP Langreo
FTAmorebieta0‑0CD Izarra
FTAthletic Bilbao B4‑1Barakaldo CF
FTGernika1‑1CD Mirandes
FTSD Leioa0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
  Spain Segunda B:: group III
17:00SD Ejea0‑0Hercules CF
17:00SD Ejea0‑0Hercules CF
FTBarcelona B3‑2Levante B
FTCF Villarreal B1‑2CD Ebro
FTUb Conquense3‑0Valencia-Mestalla
FTUb Conquense3‑0Valencia-Mestalla
  Spain Segunda B:: group IV
16:00Marbella0‑0Real Balompedica Linense
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑1CA Malagueno
FTMarbella2‑0Real Balompedica Linense
FTReal Murcia Club De Futbol0‑1Ucam Murcia CF
FTSan Fernando CD0‑0Granada B
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs0‑3Hacken
FTKalmar FF2‑2IFK Norrkoping
 Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage2‑0Halmstads
FTMjallby AIF2‑1Vasteraas SK
  Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0‑0Grasshoppers
FTFC Luzern0‑1Neuchatel Xamax
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports2‑0Wil
FTSchaffhausen0‑2FC Rapperswil-Jona
  Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0Goztepe
FTKonyaspor1‑1Sivasspor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑0Boluspor
FTEskisehirspor3‑1Elazigspor
FTHatayspor2‑0Afjet Afyonspor
 Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTFethiyespor0‑1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor2‑1Pendikspor
FTTuzlaspor0‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
 Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTHacettepe SK2‑2Samsunspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor1‑2Ankara Demirspor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTSilivrispor0‑0Gebzespor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAlibeykoy5‑1Bergama Belediyespor
FTKarsiyaka1‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor2‑2Osmaniyespor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTTurgutluspor1‑324erzincanspor
  Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Lviv1‑2Oleksandria
FTFC Mariupol0‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk3‑0Zorya Luhansk
 United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)0‑1Hatta
FTAl Thaid3‑0Masfut
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAL Ittihad Kalba2‑4Al-Jazira
FTAl-Ain0‑4Ajman Club
FTAl-Wahda1‑2Al-Nasr
 Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro0‑2CA Progreso
FTDanubio1‑1Defensor Sporting
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑1Liverpool Montevideo
FTPlaza Colonia0‑1Club Atletico Penarol
  USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago1‑1Vancouver
FTHouston2‑1San Jose
FTMinnesota United FC3‑3New York City
FTMontreal1‑0Columbus
FTSeattle3‑2Toronto FC
  USA USL Championship
FTOttawa Fury FC2‑0Loudoun United
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Anzoategui3‑2Monagas SC
FTLala FC3‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTPortuguesa FC2‑2Trujillanos FC
 Vietnam V-League
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai3‑2Than Quang Ninh
FTViettel1‑0Nam Dinh
 Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTChicken Inn2‑0Dynamos FC
FTHarare City3‑1Highlanders FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top