Results (Sat 01‑May‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton2‑0 Leeds
FTChelsea2‑0 Fulham
FTCrystal Palace0‑2 Man City
FTEverton1‑2 Aston Villa
FTBrighton2‑0 Leeds
FTChelsea2‑0 Fulham
FTCrystal Palace0‑2 Man City
FTEverton1‑2 Aston Villa
England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑4 Cardiff
FTBrentford2‑0 Watford
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Coventry
FTLuton1‑1 Middlesbrough
FTMillwall4‑1 Bristol City
FTNorwich4‑1 Reading
FTPreston2‑0 Barnsley
FTRotherham1‑1 Blackburn
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTStoke0‑2 QPR
FTSwansea2‑1 Derby
FTWycombe1‑0 Bournemouth
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1 Charlton
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑3 Portsmouth
FTBristol Rovers0‑1 Crewe
FTBurton Albion1‑1 Gillingham
FTFleetwood Town1‑1 MK Dons
FTHull3‑1 Wigan
FTNorthampton0‑3 Blackpool
FTPeterborough3‑3 Lincoln City
FTRed Card Plymouth1‑3 Sunderland
FTRochdale1‑2 Doncaster
FTShrewsbury2‑3 Oxford Utd
FTSwindon1‑2 Ipswich
England League Two
FTBarrow1‑2 Southend
FTBolton1‑2 Exeter
FTBradford0‑0 Scunthorpe
FTColchester1‑0 Salford Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Forest Green2‑1 Tranmere
FTGrimsby1‑0 Port Vale Red Card
FTLeyton Orient2‑3 Carlisle
FTMansfield4‑1 Oldham
FTNewport County1‑0 Cheltenham
FTStevenage3‑3 Crawley Town
FTWalsall0‑2 Morecambe
England National League
FTAltrincham1‑1 Notts County
FTBarnet0‑2 Dagenham
FTFC Halifax0‑1 Stockport
FTHartlepool3‑1 Chesterfield
FTKings Lynn Town0‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd3‑1 Aldershot
FTTorquay3‑1 Eastleigh
FTWealdstone0‑2 Yeovil
FTWoking2‑4 Weymouth
FTWrexham2‑1 Solihull Moors
England flag England Championship
14:00Wycombe Bournemouth
FTBirmingham0‑4 Cardiff
FTBrentford2‑0 Watford
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Coventry
FTLuton1‑1 Middlesbrough
FTMillwall4‑1 Bristol City
FTNorwich4‑1 Reading
FTPreston2‑0 Barnsley
FTRotherham1‑1 Blackburn
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTStoke0‑2 QPR
FTSwansea2‑1 Derby
FTWycombe1‑0 Bournemouth
England flag England League 1
14:00Accrington Stanley Charlton
14:00AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1 Charlton
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑3 Portsmouth
FTBristol Rovers0‑1 Crewe
FTBurton Albion1‑1 Gillingham
FTFleetwood Town1‑1 MK Dons
FTHull3‑1 Wigan
FTNorthampton0‑3 Blackpool
FTPeterborough3‑3 Lincoln City
FTPlymouth1‑3 Sunderland
FTRochdale1‑2 Doncaster
FTShrewsbury2‑3 Oxford Utd
FTSwindon1‑2 Ipswich
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑2 Southend
FTBolton1‑2 Exeter
FTBradford0‑0 Scunthorpe
FTColchester1‑0 Salford
FTForest Green2‑1 Tranmere
FTGrimsby1‑0 Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient2‑3 Carlisle
FTMansfield4‑1 Oldham
FTNewport County1‑0 Cheltenham
FTStevenage3‑3 Crawley Town
FTWalsall0‑2 Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham1‑1 Notts County
FTBarnet0‑2 Dagenham
FTFC Halifax0‑1 Stockport
FTHartlepool3‑1 Chesterfield
FTKings Lynn Town0‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd3‑1 Aldershot
FTTorquay3‑1 Eastleigh
FTWealdstone0‑2 Yeovil
FTWoking2‑4 Weymouth
FTWrexham2‑1 Solihull Moors
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena3‑1 Glenavon
FTColeraine2‑0 Cliftonville
FTCrusaders1‑3 Larne
FTGlentoran0‑0 Linfield
FTPortadown1‑2 Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd0‑2 Ross County
FTHibernian0‑1 St Johnstone
FTLivingston1‑2 Aberdeen
FTMotherwell2‑0 Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren1‑2 Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde2‑0 Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers0‑2 Airdrie Utd
FTFalkirk1‑2 Montrose
FTPeterhead1‑2Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑1 Brechin
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTEdinburgh City2‑0 Elgin
FTStirling2‑2 Stranraer
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑4Bala Town
FTCaernarfon Town2‑2 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑0 The New Saints
FTFlint Town United2‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJSM Skikda0‑1ES Setif
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTBen Aknoun2‑1WR Msila
FTDRB Tadjenanet2‑2AS Khroub
FTIRB El Kerma0‑1MCB Oued Sly
FTJSM Bejaia3‑0USM El Harrach
FTMC EL Eulma1‑0CA Batna
FTMO Constantine2‑1US Chaouia
FTMSP Batna1‑3HB Chelghoum Laid
FTNrb Teleghma2‑0CRB Ouled Djellal
FTOM Arzew2‑2MC Saida
FTRC Kouba3‑1USM Blida
FTRC Oued Rhiou0‑0Crb Ain Ouessara
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon2‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTVelez1‑0 Parana
Argentina Primera Division
FTColon2‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
Armenia Premier League
FTBanants1‑0Shirak FC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑0 Wellington
FTPerth0‑0 Macarthur FC
FTWestern Sydney3‑2 Sydney
Australia Victoria NPL
FTBentleigh Greens3‑2Green Gully
FTDandenong Thunder1‑2Heidelberg United
FTEastern Lions SC1‑1Altona Magic
FTPort Melbourne3‑2Oakleigh Cannons
FTSouth Melbourne2‑1Hume City
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale3‑4Perth
FTCockburn City0‑1Bayswater City
FTECU Joondalup2‑0Perth Glory Youth
FTGwelup Croatia1‑1Floreat Athena
FTInglewood United4‑1Rockingham City FC
FTSorrento1‑0Balcatta
Australia Queensland NPL
FTCapalaba3‑3Logan Lightning
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane1‑2Peninsula Power
FTGold Coast Knights2‑1Redlands United
FTMagpies Crusaders0‑5Brisbane Roar Youth
FTQueensland Lions FC3‑3Olympic FC
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTLASK Linz0‑3 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau0‑2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov1‑0 FC Smorgon
FTNeman Grodno1‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTSputnik Rechica1‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑1 Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov1‑0 FC Smorgon
FTNeman Grodno1‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTSputnik Rechica1‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑1 Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTOostende6‑2 Standard de Liege
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora3‑0Independiente Petrolero
FTRoyal Pari Sion0‑3Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa3‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Sarajevo3‑1Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTTombense0‑3Atletico MG
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTEverton De Vina0‑4 La Serena
FTNublense5‑1 Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola1‑1 Audax Italiano
FTUnion La Calera2‑1 Antofagasta
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Red Card Red Card Everton De Vina0‑4La Serena
FTRed Card Union Espanola1‑1Audax Italiano
FTUnion La Calera2‑1Antofagasta
China League One
FTBIT1‑2Shenyang Urban
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTNantong Zhiyun1‑0Zhenjiang Huasa
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Institute of Technology1‑2Liaoning Shenyang
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑0 Suzhou Dongwu
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑0Kunshan
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑0Grecia
FTGuadalupe FC0‑0Jicaral
FTLimon0‑3Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split3‑2 Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑1 FC Brno
FTOpava1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTPribram0‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTSlovacko0‑1 Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim0‑1Dukla Prague
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑2SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF3‑0Skive
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre2‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1 Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑2Ismaily SC
FTEl Geish3‑0Aswan
FTSmouha SC2‑2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑1Firpo
FTCD Águila2‑1CD Chalatenango
FTCD FAS1‑0Jocoro Fc
FTCD Sonsonate2‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTIsidro Metapán2‑0CD Municipal Limeño
FTOnce Deportivo2‑1Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑0Tallinna JK Legion
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑3Nomme Kalju
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2‑0 Nice
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1 Lens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAmiens0‑3 Guingamp
FTCaen0‑0 Auxerre
FTChamois Niortais1‑1 Rodez
FTChateauroux1‑2 Troyes
FTDunkerque1‑0 Sochaux
FTLe Havre2‑4Chambly Thelle
FTNancy1‑3 Valenciennes
FTParis FC3‑1 Toulouse
FTPau0‑0 AC Ajaccio
France flag France National 1
FTBoulogne1‑2Cholet
FTConcarneau3‑0 Creteil
FTSete1‑0 Orleans
FTVillefranche2‑1 Avranches
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUerdingen0‑2 Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTBorussia Dortmund5‑0 Holstein Kiel
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEleven Wonders2‑1 Aduana Stars
FTLegon Cities0‑1 Asante Kotoko
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros2‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTZalaegerszegi TE0‑0 Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik0‑2Hafnarfjordur
FTHK Kopavogs0‑0KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan0‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑4 Galway Utd
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1‑2Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera1‑0Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑2 Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Benevento
FTCrotone0‑2 Inter Milan
FTVerona1‑1 Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑0 Empoli
FTBrescia3‑1 SPAL
FTCosenza3‑0 Pescara
FTCremonese1‑1 Reggina
FTEntella1‑2 Vicenza
FTFrosinone3‑1 Pisa
FTLecce1‑3 Cittadella
FTReggiana1‑0 Pordenone
FTSalernitana1‑3 Monza
FTVenezia3‑1 Chievo
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑3 Yokohama FM
FTFukuoka2‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSagan Tosu2‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTVegalta Sendai1‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTVissel Kobe3‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FC0‑3 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo0‑3 Yokohama FM
FTFukuoka2‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSagan Tosu2‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTVegalta Sendai1‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTVissel Kobe3‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FC0‑3 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑0JEF United Chiba
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑1Okayama
FTJubilo Iwata3‑2Tochigi SC
FTKitakyushu1‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKyoto Sanga3‑2Ehime FC
FTSagamihara1‑5FC Ryukyu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑2Montedio Yamagata
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0Kanazawa
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC1‑1Kataller Toyama
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
05:00Jubilo IwataTochigi SC
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑1 Okayama
FTJubilo Iwata3‑2 Tochigi SC
FTKitakyushu1‑2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKyoto Sanga3‑2 Ehime FC
FTSC Sagamihara1‑5 FC Ryukyu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑2 Montedio Yamagata
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0 Kanazawa
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC1‑1Kataller Toyama
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils5‑2FS Metta/LU
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang5‑0Universiti Teknologi MARA
FTTerengganu1‑4Penang FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1‑0 Toluca
FTNecaxa1‑5 Club Atlas
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya3‑3Atlante FC
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost0‑2Petrovac
FTFK Iskra1‑1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑2Sutjeska
FTJezero3‑2Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0Decic Tuzi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid0‑1Difaa El Jadida
FTMaghreb Fes2‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑3FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht3‑2 Willem II
FTFortuna Sittard3‑0 Twente
FTHeracles Almelo4‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTWaalwijk1‑3 AZ Alkmaar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTPelister3‑1FC Academy Pandev
FTRenova3‑1FK Belasica Strumica
FTShkendija0‑2Struga
FTShkupi0‑0Makedonija GjP
FTSileks1‑1Borec
FTVardar1‑3FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑0 Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Atletico1‑2Universitario de Deportes
FTBinacional1‑1FBC Melgar
FTSport Boys3‑1Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan1‑2 Stal Mielec
FTLegia Warsaw0‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1 Warta Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0 LKS Lodz
FTKorona Kielce1‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice1‑3Slask Wroclaw II
FTHutnik Nowa Huta0‑2KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTOlimpia Grudziadz3‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTPogon Siedlce2‑2Blekitni Stargard
FTSokol Ostroda0‑1Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente0‑0 Farense
FTPortimonense0‑0 Rio Ave
FTSanta Clara3‑3 Boavista
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves1‑1Mafra
FTPorto B5‑1 Cova da Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1 Pohang Steelers
FTSuwon City FC2‑4 Daegu FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani2‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTUTA Arad0‑1 Targoviste
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFarul Constanta1‑3Universitatea Cluj
FTRapid Bucuresti2‑0Csikszereda
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1‑1 Ufa
FTFC Krasnodar1‑3 Sochi
FTRotor Volgograd1‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTRubin Kazan2‑0 Dynamo Moscow
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin3‑0 Zlate Moravce
FTDunajska Streda2‑1 MSK Zilina
FTSenica1‑0 FC Nitra
FTSKF Sered0‑1 FK Pohronie
FTZemplin2‑1 Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper0‑0Ask Bravo
FTNK Celje2‑1 Maribor
FTTabor Sezana0‑0 NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United1‑0 Stellenbosch FC
FTGolden Arrows0‑1 Amazulu
FTRoyal AM2‑2 Kaizer Chiefs
FTSupersport United1‑1 Baroka FC
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑0 Cape Town City
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑2Black Leopards
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1 Pohang Steelers Red Card
FTSuwon City FC2‑4 Daegu FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar3‑0 Alaves
FTElche0‑1 Atletico Madrid
FTHuesca1‑0 Real Sociedad
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑2 Oviedo
FTGirona1‑0 Tenerife
FTReal Mallorca2‑1 Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAmorebieta3‑1 SD Logrones
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑1 Tudelano
FTAtzeneta0‑1UE Olot
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑2Las Rozas CF
FTGranada B1‑1Marino Luanco
FTLevante B0‑1 Cornella
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑1 Numancia
FTUd Mutilvera4‑1 SD Leioa
FTValencia-Mestalla0‑0 Espanyol B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF1‑1 Hacken
FTSirius1‑1 Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF1‑1 Hacken
FTSirius1‑1 Kalmar FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF1‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTFalkenbergs0‑3IFK Vaernamo
FTNorrby1‑1Landskrona Bois
FTOergryte IS1‑1Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑0 St Gallen
FTFC Vaduz1‑2 FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2‑3Schaffhausen
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBasel II2‑2Cham
FTFc Zuerich II3‑0AC Bellinzona
FTSC Bruehl1‑3FC Bavois
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTStade Tunisien0‑1Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas7‑0 Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor3‑0 Balikesirspor
FTAltinordu3‑2 Tuzlaspor
FTBandirmaspor3‑2 Adanaspor
FTEskisehirspor1‑5 Bursaspor
FTGiresunspor3‑0 Akhisar Belediye
FTIstanbulspor1‑1 Boluspor
FTKeciorengucu4‑1 Menemen Belediyespor
FTSamsunspor3‑1 Osmanlispor
FTUmraniyespor0‑1 Altay Izmir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑1 Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava1‑5 Dynamo Kiev
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston1‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTMontreal0‑0 Columbus
FTNY Red Bulls2‑0 Chicago
FTReal Salt Lake3‑1 Sporting KC
FTFC Dallas4‑1Portland
FTHouston1‑1Los Angeles FC
FTMinnesota United FC0‑1Austin
FTMontreal0‑0Columbus
FTNew England2‑1 Atlanta United FC
FTNY Red Bulls2‑0 Chicago
FTOrlando3‑0Cincinnati
FTRed Card Philadelphia0‑2New York City
FTReal Salt Lake3‑1 Sporting KC
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion0‑1 Indy Eleven
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑0 Charlotte Independence
FTLa Galaxy II0‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTPhoenix Rising4‑1 San Diego Loyal
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑0 Swope Park Rangers
FTLa Galaxy II0‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑3 Hartford Athletic
FTPhoenix Rising4‑1 San Diego Loyal
USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph4‑0North Texas
FTTormenta3‑1Tucson
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑3Caracas
FTZamora FC2‑2CD Hermanos Colmenarez

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top