Results (Sat 02‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0‑1Man City
FTBrighton1‑0Huddersfield
FTBurnley1‑3Crystal Palace
FTMan Utd3‑2Southampton
FTTottenham1‑1Arsenal
FTWest Ham2‑0Newcastle
FTWolverhampton2‑0Cardiff
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa4‑0Derby
FTBrentford3‑0QPR
FTHull2‑0Birmingham
FTIpswich1‑2Reading
FTMillwall1‑3Norwich
FTPreston1‑1Bristol City
FTRotherham3‑2Blackburn
FTStoke2‑0Nott'm Forest
FTSwansea2‑0Bolton
FTWigan0‑0Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑1Coventry
FTBristol Rovers4‑0Blackpool
FTBurton Albion0‑0Walsall
FTDoncaster1‑1Charlton
FTFleetwood Town1‑1Gillingham
FTLuton2‑0Rochdale
FTOxford Utd2‑1Scunthorpe
FTPeterborough4‑2Wycombe
FTPortsmouth5‑1Bradford
FTShrewsbury0‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTSouthend0‑3Barnsley
FTSunderland2‑0Plymouth
England flag England League 2
FTBury3‑0Macclesfield
FTCrewe0‑2Northampton
FTExeter0‑1Tranmere
FTForest Green1‑2Lincoln City
FTGrimsby0‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTMansfield4‑2Cheltenham
FTMK Dons1‑0Crawley Town
FTNewport County2‑0Carlisle
FTNotts County0‑0Port Vale
FTOldham1‑1Stevenage
FTSwindon3‑0Colchester
FTYeovil3‑2Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTAldershot0‑2Gateshead
FTBarnet3‑1Barrow
FTBromley0‑2Boreham Wood
FTDover3‑0Braintree Town
FTEastleigh0‑1FC Halifax
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1Salford
FTHarrogate Town1‑1Dagenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2Leyton Orient
FTSolihull Moors5‑0Maidstone United
FTSutton Utd2‑2Hartlepool
FTWrexham1‑0Chesterfield
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1‑1Truro City
FTChelmsford2‑2Concord Rangers
FTChippenham0‑1Oxford City
FTDulwich Hamlet2‑0Dartford
FTEast Thurrock2‑1Billericay
FTGloucester0‑0Wealdstone
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford1‑1Woking
FTSlough Town1‑0Hemel
FTTorquay1‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTWelling2‑2St Albans
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2‑0Ashton
FTAltrincham4‑0Chester
FTBlyth Spartans1‑3Brackley
FTBoston Utd2‑2AFC Telford
FTBradford PA2‑2Curzon Ashton
FTDarlington1‑1Chorley
FTFC United2‑2Hereford
FTGuiseley0‑1Southport
FTKidderminster4‑1Nuneaton
FTLeamington0‑1York
FTStockport1‑0Spennymoor Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlenavon0‑2Cliftonville
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock0‑0Motherwell
FTSt Mirren1‑0Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline1‑0Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑0Montrose
FTDumbarton2‑0Arbroath
FTForfar3‑0East Fife
FTStenhousemuir1‑1Brechin
FTStranraer2‑2Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑1Berwick
FTAnnan Athletic2‑1Queen's Park
FTClyde1‑0Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath1‑2Stirling
FTPeterhead1‑0Elgin
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTHibernian0‑2Celtic
Wales flag Welsh Cup
AETBala Town0‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBarry Town3‑2Cambrian and Clydach
FTLlandudno FC1‑8The New Saints
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTCS Constantine3‑2Ismaily SC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj3‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTDRB Tadjenanet1‑0Olympique de Medea
FTJS Kabylie1‑0ES Setif
FTJS Saoura0‑0MO Bejaia
FTUSM Alger1‑2Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTRosario Central0‑0Belgrano
FTSan Lorenzo2‑3Argentinos Juniors
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑3Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto4‑2Deportivo Maipu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTSportivo Las Parejas1‑1Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑4Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑2San Martin de Formosa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown0‑0CA San Miguel
FTCA Defensores Unidos0‑0Sacachispas FC
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0‑0Barracas Central
FTComunicaciones0‑2San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela2‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
FTBrown de Adrogue3‑0Chacarita
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLos Andes1‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano0‑1Puerto Nuevo
FTCentral Ballester1‑1Claypole
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0‑2Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg3‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1Admira Wacker
FTSt Polten0‑4Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO2‑1SV Lafnitz
FTWiener Neustadt1‑0Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFC Agsu3‑4Shabail II
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan0‑1FC Kapaz
FTNeftchi Baku ii5‑0Zira IK II
FTZaqatala1‑0Turan Tovuz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3‑0Sabah
FTSabayil0‑0FK Sumgayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑1KRC Genk
FTClub Brugge1‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTKortrijk2‑1Cercle Brugge
FTOostende1‑1Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero0‑1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1FK Krupa
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1Celik Zenica
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTAA Altos PI0‑5Bahia
FTABC Futebol Clube4‑1Salgueiro PE
FTCS Sergipe SE0‑1Ceara
FTMoto Clube MA0‑1Santa Cruz PE
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani Campinas1‑1Ferroviaria
FTRed Bull Brasil1‑0Novorizontino
FTSao Bento1‑1Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia5‑1FK Septemvri Sofia
FTDunav Ruse1‑1PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv4‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Magallanes1‑2AC Barnechea
FTDeportes Puerto Montt0‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTSantiago Morning3‑1Union San Felipe
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑0Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida0‑2Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTDeportes Iquique1‑3CD OHiggins
FTUnion Espanola1‑0Palestino
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan2‑2Guangzhou R&F
FTShandong Luneng1‑0Beijing Renhe
FTShenzhen Ruby FC3‑1Hebei Zhongji
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga0‑1Patriotas
FTOnce Caldas0‑1Atletico Junior
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica3‑1Rudes Zagreb
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol3‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTNea Salamis1‑1Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague0‑4Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen1‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTPribram2‑1MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko1‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovan Liberec0‑1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Chrudim1‑2FC Brno
FTTrinec1‑2Usti nad Labem
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg1‑0AC Horsens
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin4‑2Aucas
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑0CD America de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑1El Dakhleya
FTNogoom FC0‑0El Hodood
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTAC Oulu4‑0Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2‑2Monaco
FTCaen1‑2Paris Saint Germain
FTReims2‑2Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient1‑3Orleans
France flag France National
FTLe Mans0‑1Rodez
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi4‑1FC Rustavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi3‑2Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑5Bayern Munich
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑2Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin2‑1Mainz
FTLeverkusen2‑0Freiburg
FTNurnberg0‑1RB Leipzig
FTSchalke0‑4Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑2Jahn Regensburg
FTSC Paderborn 070‑1St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen0‑3Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln2‑2Kaiserslautern
FTKarlsruher2‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTMeppen1‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTPreussen Munster4‑0Aalen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑0Cottbus
FTZwickau0‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051‑0Augsburg II
FTBurghausen0‑2VfR Garching
FTGreuther Fuerth II3‑1SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTIngolstadt II0‑2FV Illertissen
FTSV Heimstetten0‑0TSV Buchbach
FTVfB Eichstatt1‑1SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II2‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTSSV Jeddeloh II0‑0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTSt.Pauli II0‑3VfB Lubeck
FTWeiche Flensburg1‑1Werder Bremen II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig3‑1BFC Dynamo
FTBerliner AK 072‑0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTVSG Altglienicke0‑0ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II0‑2Waldhof Mannheim
FTFSV Frankfurt1‑1TSG Balingen
FTSaarbrucken4‑0TSV Steinbach 1921
FTSC Hessen Dreieich0‑1FK 03 Pirmasens
FTSSV Ulm 18461‑0VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf0‑1Stuttgart II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Lippstadt 083‑0Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑0AEK Athens
FTGiannina0‑0Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTIrodotos0‑0Doxa Dramas
FTPlatanias3‑1Apollon Pontou
FTTrikala 19631‑1Ergotelis
FTVolos NFC1‑4Aoc-Kissamikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Petapa0‑2CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal1‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Iztapa4‑1Sanarate
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTAurora FC0‑0Comunicaciones II
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros7‑0Diosgyori
FTHonved1‑3Haladas
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑0Paksi FC
FTPuskas Academia2‑0Debrecen
FTUjpest FC0‑0MTK Budapest
FTVideoton2‑1Kisvarda FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City2‑1Mumbai City
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBrann3‑0Haugesund
FTHelsingborg IF2‑1Lillestrom
FTMjoendalen2‑1Sandefjord
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑1Athlone
FTLongford3‑0Drogheda
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTFC Ashdod0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC2‑0Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Netanya FC3‑1Beitar Jerusalem FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑0Sassuolo
FTEmpoli3‑3Parma
FTLazio3‑0AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia0‑1Cittadella
FTCarpi1‑1Ascoli
FTPadova0‑0Crotone
FTPalermo2‑1Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19051‑0S.S. Arezzo
FTAlbissola0‑3Carrarese
FTAlessandria1‑0Pistoiese
FTNovara2‑1Pro Vercelli
FTOlbia0‑1Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTPiacenza2‑1Juventus U23
FTPisa0‑0Entella
FTSiena1‑0ASDC Gozzano
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera1‑0Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano0‑0Albinoleffe
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑1Kashima Antlers
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTOita Trinita0‑1Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑4Gamba Osaka
FTShonan2‑3FC Tokyo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑2Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1‑0Sagan Tosu
FTYokohama FM2‑1Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka0‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0FC Machida Zelvia
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1Kagoshima United
FTOmiya Ardija3‑4FC Ryukyu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑5Ventforet Kofu
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Wehda Jordan2‑0Al Tora
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Jahra2‑1Al-Arabi
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras1‑0FK Panevezys
FTFK Atlantas Klaipeda2‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC1‑0Petaling Jaya City FC
FTKedah0‑0Selangor Pkns FC
FTPKNP FC0‑3Pahang
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara2‑0St Andrews FC
FTMosta FC3‑2Pieta Hotspurs
FTQormi FC1‑4Gzira United FC
FTSliema2‑1Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana3‑1Club Atlas
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2Club America
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica7‑0FK Lovcen
FTFK Iskra1‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTPetrovac2‑1Mornar
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1Sutjeska
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑2Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑1KACM
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑0FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior0‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo1‑5FC Utrecht
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑1NAC Breda
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz0‑2Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional3‑0Deportivo Municipal
FTUniversidad San Martin2‑3Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑2Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Plock3‑2Cracovia
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec4‑1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow0‑0Warta Poznan
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑1Odra Opole
FTLKS Lodz3‑0Garbarnia
FTPodbeskidzie0‑2Stal Mielec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑0Nieciecza
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑0GKS Tychy
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional3‑2Tondela
FTMoreirense1‑1Vitoria Setubal
FTPorto1‑2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica2‑1Penafiel
FTBraga B1‑0AD Oliveirense
FTMafra1‑1Arouca
FTPacos Ferreira4‑1Guimaraes B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1‑1Jeju United FC
FTSangju Sangmu2‑0Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑0Suwon FC
FTBusan IPark1‑4FC Anyang
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑3Asan Mugunghwa FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari2‑2Steaua Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑0CSKA Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTRubin Kazan1‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTUral0‑1Zenit St Petersburg
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali2‑1Marines
FTKirehe0‑0APR FC
FTMusanze FC2‑1Muhanga FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Batin FC1‑1AL Wehda FC
FTAL Hazem FC0‑1AL Fayha FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTDinamo Vranje4‑0FK Napredak Krusevac
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2FK Cukaricki
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑0Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis4‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac1‑0Vojvodina
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International1‑0Albirex Niigata FC
FTYoung Lions1‑4Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTDunajska Streda1‑0Senica
FTFC Nitra0‑2SKF Sered
FTMSK Zilina2‑1Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok0‑0Zemplin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura0‑0NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits2‑3Cape Town City
FTFree State Stars2‑2Black Leopards
FTGolden Arrows0‑1Orlando Pirates
FTKaizer Chiefs3‑2Highlands Park FC
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol3‑1Real Valladolid
FTHuesca2‑1Sevilla
FTReal Madrid0‑1Barcelona
FTVillarreal1‑2Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1‑0Albacete
FTCordoba1‑1Malaga
FTOsasuna1‑0Gimnastic
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTAIK Solna1‑0Oergryte IS
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑0Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1AFC Eskilstuna
FTIFK Vaernamo3‑4Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTDegerfors1‑3Oesters IF
FTMalmo2‑0Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTHacken1‑0IF Brommapojkarna
FTIK Brage4‑2FC Rosengaard 1917
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1‑3FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys1‑0FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona4‑0Wil
FTSchaffhausen1‑1FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTRuvu Shooting6‑2Mwadui
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United1‑0Muang Thong United
FTChiangmai FC0‑0Sukhothai FC
FTChonburi FC0‑2Samut Prakan City FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑0PTT Rayong FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑0CA Bizertin
FTClub Africain1‑0Stade Gabesien
FTStade Tunisien1‑2Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor3‑2Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce3‑2Caykur Rizespor
FTKayserispor2‑2Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor1‑2Denizlispor
FTEskisehirspor1‑2Adana Demirspor
FTOsmanlispor0‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu1‑1Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTFethiyespor0‑0Tuzlaspor
FTKahramanmarasspor AS4‑1Menemen Belediye Spor
FTKirklarelispor1‑2Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑0Bandirmaspor
FTPendikspor1‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSivas Belediye Spor1‑1Tokatspor
FTZonguldak Komurspor0‑0Darica Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler1‑1Sakaryaspor
FTAnkara Demirspor0‑1AS Sariyer
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor4‑3Bayrampasaspor
FTGumushanespor4‑0Manisaspor
FTInegolspor1‑2Keciorengucu
FTKastamonuspor1‑0Nigde Anadolu FK
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor2‑1Utas Usakspor A.s
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor4‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2‑0Erzin Belediyespor
FTGebzespor1‑1Korfez Sk
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor3‑2Yomraspor
FTSilivrispor0‑0Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama Belediyespor0‑5Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTCatalcaspor1‑0Duzcespor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2‑0Alibeykoy
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor3‑0Kemerspor 2003
FTKizilcabolukspor2‑1Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTOsmaniyespor2‑1Elaziz Belediyespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor0‑1Karsiyaka
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor1‑2Corum Belediyespor
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu3‑2Cizrespor
FTBucaspor2‑1Kocaelispor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑11461 Trabzon
FTGolcukspor0‑0Muglaspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTPayasspor0‑0Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑3Diyarbekirspor AS
FTTurgutluspor3‑1Ankara Adliyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC3‑0Ndejje University
FTJinja SSS2‑1Nyamityobora
FTKCCA FC4‑2SC Villa
FTOnduparaka2‑1Maroons FC
FTTooro United1‑0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑2Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro Largo FC1‑0Plaza Colonia
FTLiverpool Montevideo3‑5CA Progreso
FTRacing1‑1CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1‑1NY Red Bulls
FTFC Dallas1‑1New England
FTOrlando2‑2New York City
FTPhiladelphia1‑3Toronto FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai1‑2TP Ho Chi Minh
FTQuang Nam FC1‑1Ha Noi TT
FTSaigon FC2‑1Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTThan Quang Ninh0‑0Song Lam Nghe An
FTVicem Hai Phong2‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top