Results (Sat 27‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑1Newcastle
FTCrystal Palace0‑0Everton
FTFulham1‑0Cardiff
FTSouthampton3‑3Bournemouth
FTTottenham0‑1West Ham
FTWatford1‑2Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑1Wigan
FTBristol City0‑2Derby
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1Reading
FTMillwall0‑0Stoke
FTNorwich2‑1Blackburn
FTPreston3‑3Sheff Wed
FTQPR0‑1Nott'm Forest
FTSheffield Utd2‑0Ipswich
FTSwansea2‑2Hull
FTWest Brom2‑1Rotherham
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley5‑1Plymouth
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1Wycombe
FTBarnsley2‑1Blackpool
FTBurton Albion2‑1Luton
FTFleetwood Town0‑0Bristol Rovers
FTGillingham0‑2Charlton
FTOxford Utd2‑2Doncaster
FTRochdale1‑0Southend
FTScunthorpe2‑3Bradford
FTSunderland1‑1Portsmouth
FTWalsall3‑0Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1‑2Morecambe
FTCarlisle4‑2Crawley Town
FTCheltenham3‑2Swindon
FTColchester2‑0MK Dons
FTCrewe4‑3Forest Green
FTExeter1‑0Oldham
FTMansfield1‑2Stevenage
FTNewport County1‑0Lincoln City
FTNorthampton2‑2Yeovil
FTNotts County2‑1 Grimsby
FTPort Vale0‑1Macclesfield
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0‑2FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood3‑3Eastleigh
FTBromley5‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTDagenham1‑1Solihull Moors
FTDover3‑0Sutton Utd
FTGateshead0‑2Barrow
FTHartlepool3‑2Salford
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑2Barnet
FTLeyton Orient0‑0Braintree Town
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0Chesterfield
FTMaidstone United0‑2Aldershot
FTWrexham2‑1Harrogate Town
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay0‑2Bath City
FTChippenham0‑1Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2Concord Rangers
FTHungerford1‑1East Thurrock
FTOxford City2‑1Dartford
FTSt Albans0‑4Torquay
FTTruro City3‑3Slough Town
FTWealdstone2‑1Hemel
FTWelling4‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTWoking1‑2Gloucester
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2‑2Chester
FTAshton1‑1Altrincham
FTBlyth Spartans2‑1Southport
FTBrackley1‑0FC United
FTChorley3‑2Bradford PA
FTCurzon Ashton0‑5Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington1‑1Leamington
FTHereford0‑2Boston Utd
FTKidderminster1‑2Guiseley
FTNuneaton0‑3Stockport
FTYork1‑0AFC Telford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTBallymena0‑3Crusaders
FTColeraine1‑1Linfield
FTGlenavon4‑0Cliftonville
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTGlentoran2‑0Institute FC
FTNewry City AFC0‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1Ards
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑0Kilmarnock
FTHamilton3‑3Livingston
FTMotherwell4‑3Dundee
FTSt Mirren1‑1St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑2Inverness CT
FTDundee Utd2‑0Falkirk
FTDunfermline0‑1Morton
FTPartick Thistle1‑2Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd3‑0Arbroath
FTDumbarton2‑1Stranraer
FTForfar1‑0Montrose
FTRaith Rovers3‑2Brechin
FTStenhousemuir1‑1East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3‑2Cowdenbeath
FTBerwick0‑3Albion
FTClyde3‑0Queen's Park
FTEdinburgh City1‑1Elgin
FTPeterhead1‑1Stirling
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTEsperance1‑0TP Mazembe
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
15:00Paradou AC0‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTJS Saoura3‑1CS Constantine
FTParadou AC2‑1NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTLanus1‑2Velez
FTTalleres3‑2Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:05Almirante Brown0‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTAll Boys1‑2CD UAI Urquiza
FTAlmirante Brown0‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTComunicaciones0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0‑0Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario2‑1Real Pilar
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel2‑2Claypole
FTLiniers CSD2‑1Deportivo Muniz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets2‑0Sydney
FTWestern Sydney0‑1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTMattersburg1‑1Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna3‑4TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑4FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00Neftchi Baku0‑0FK Sumgayit
FTNeftchi Baku2‑3FK Sumgayit
FTSabah1‑1Keshla FK
FTSabayil2‑1Gabala FK
FTZira FK0‑3FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑0Gorodeya
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion3‑1FC Gomel
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑4FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent0‑1KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTOostende2‑2Charleroi
FTWesterlo1‑0Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑3Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren3‑2Union St.-Gilloise
FTZulte-Waregem6‑2Cercle Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready1‑1Bolivar
FTReal Potosi2‑1San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00Celik Zenica0‑0NK Gosk Gabela
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0Zeljeznicar
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0Zeljeznicar
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0Zeljeznicar
15:00FK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0FK Sarajevo
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00NK Siroki Brijeg0‑0FK Krupa
FTCelik Zenica1‑0NK Gosk Gabela
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑2Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0FK Sarajevo
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑1FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1Avai
FTChapecoense2‑0Internacional
FTSao Paulo2‑0Botafogo FR RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo FC SP3‑1Vitoria
FTBrasil de Pelotas RS0‑1RB Bragantino SP
FTCriciuma0‑1Cuiaba EC MT
FTGuarani Campinas0‑0Figueirense FC SC
FTOperario Fec PR1‑0America MG
FTSao Bento1‑3Atletico Goianiense
FTSC Recife PE1‑1Oeste
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTClub De Deportes Temuco Sadp1‑0Nublense
FTCSD Rangers0‑1AC Barnechea
FTSantiago Morning2‑0CD Deportes Valdivia
FTUnion San Felipe1‑0Deportes Magallanes
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo1‑0CD Antofagasta
FTCurico Unido4‑2Huachipato
FTDeportes Iquique0‑1Cobresal
FTEverton CD1‑1Universidad de Chile
China flag China Super League
FTHebei Zhongji1‑1Beijing Renhe
FTHenan Jianye2‑1Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑3Tianjin Quanjian
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2‑1Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC2‑1Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑2Sichuan Annapurna
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑2Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTQingdao Hainiu2‑1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC2‑0Shanghai Shenxin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1Rionegro Aguilas
FTLa Equidad0‑1Envigado
FTUnion Magdalena3‑1Union Santa Fe
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica3‑0Hajduk Split
FTNK Osijek2‑1Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4‑0Banik Ostrava
FTMFK Karvina2‑1Slovan Liberec
FTMlada Boleslav3‑0Zlin
FTOpava0‑3Sparta Prague
FTPlzen4‑0Dukla Prague
FTSlavia Prague2‑1Sigma Olomouc
FTSlovacko1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTTeplice0‑0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSK Prostejov2‑1FK MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTTJ Tatran Rakovnik1‑3FK Ostrov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege1‑0Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad3‑0Broenshoej
FTB 930‑2Middelfart
FTHIK2‑2Kolding IF
FTJammerbugt FC0‑0AB
FTVanloese0‑1Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTKjellerup1‑2Slagelse
FTMarienlyst0‑1Hilleroed
FTOdder IGF1‑2Dalum
FTSkovshoved1‑2FC Sydvest 05
FTTarup-Paarup1‑1Vejgaard
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle2‑1Olmedo
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑2Universidad Catolica
FTEl Nacional3‑0Fuerza Amarilla SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAD Isidro Metapan0‑1CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑1Cd Audaz
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
16:00FC Kuressaare0‑0Nomme Kalju
FTFC Kuressaare0‑0Nomme Kalju
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0‑1Trans Narva
FTTalinna Kalev0‑4Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1‑2Musan Salama
FTEIF1‑2Jaro
FTFC KTP0‑1AC Oulu
FTHaka1‑0TPV Tampere
FTMyPa-470‑1TPS Turku
France flag Cup
PenRennes2‑2Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBrest2‑0Lens
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑4Schalke
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑0Hertha Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf4‑1Werder Bremen
FTHannover 961‑0Mainz
FTRB Leipzig2‑1Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑0Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg2‑1Greuther Furth
FTSt Pauli4‑3Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Sandhausen3‑2Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen2‑4Uerdingen
FTCottbus1‑2VfL Osnabruck
FTHansa Rostock0‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTMeppen2‑0Zwickau
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Karlsruher
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen1‑1Greuther Fuerth II
FTFC Pipinsried2‑1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTIngolstadt II0‑0FC Memmingen
FTNuernberg II1‑1VfR Garching
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0‑0SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTSV Schalding-Heining2‑0Augsburg II
FTVfB Eichstatt2‑31. FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II1‑1SSV Jeddeloh II
FTHolstein Kiel II1‑1Hannover 96 II
FTWerder Bremen II1‑2BSV SW Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3‑2Chemnitzer FC
FTViktoria Berlin4‑0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑1Halberstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II3‑1Saarbrucken
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf2‑1TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010‑1FK 03 Pirmasens
FTSSV Ulm 18460‑0Freiburg II
FTTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II0‑4FSV Frankfurt
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms2‑2TSG Balingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn2‑1Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTFC Koeln II3‑0SC Wiedenbrück
FTSV 19 Straelen2‑0TSV Alemannia Aachen
FTTV Herkenrath1‑2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTVerl0‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTWuppertal0‑2SV Rodinghausen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Petapa1‑2Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Municipal4‑1Sanarate
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑1Cd Chiantla
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Motagua1‑1Vida
FTHonduras Progreso1‑1Juticalpa
FTLobos UPNFM3‑0CD Olimpia
FTReal de Minas0‑2CD Marathon
FTReal Espana0‑1Platense FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
15:00Kisvarda FC0‑0Haladas
15:00Mezokovesd-zsory0‑0Diosgyori
15:00Paksi FC0‑0MTK Budapest
15:00Ujpest FC0‑0Debrecen
15:00Videoton0‑0Puskas Academia
FTHonved3‑2Ferencvaros
FTKisvarda FC1‑2Haladas
FTMezokovesd-zsory3‑0Diosgyori
FTPaksi FC1‑0MTK Budapest
FTUjpest FC1‑1Debrecen
FTVideoton1‑1Puskas Academia
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0‑2Breidablik
FTHafnarfjordur2‑0HK Kopavogs
FTIA Akranes3‑1KA Akureyri
FTIBV Vestmann0‑3Fylkir Reykjavik
FTStjarnan1‑1KR Reykjavik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
14:45Sanat Naft Abadan FC0‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1‑0Esteghlal
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC3‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑4Drogheda
FTLongford1‑0Limerick FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
15:00Hapoel Hadera0‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTHapoel Hadera0‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑2Hapoel Haifa FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTHapoel Raanana FC2‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0‑3FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑0Cagliari
FTBologna3‑1Empoli
FTInter Milan1‑1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLivorno2‑2Palermo
FTPescara1‑1Verona
FTSalernitana2‑5Carpi
FTSpezia1‑1Perugia
FTVenezia1‑4Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
14:30Pro Vercelli0‑0As Pro Piacenza 1919
14:30Pro Vercelli0‑0As Pro Piacenza 1919
FTAlbissola1‑1Lucchese
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0‑0Pistoiese
FTAurora Pro Patria 19191‑2Pisa
FTCarrarese3‑0AC Cuneo 1905
FTJuventus U230‑2Entella
FTNovara2‑2Siena
FTPiacenza3‑2Olbia
FTS.S. Arezzo2‑0ASDC Gozzano
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera1‑2Alessandria
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑0Oita Trinita
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1FC Machida Zelvia
FTFukuoka0‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑0Kagoshima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2‑3Taraz
FTFC Astana2‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTOrdabasy0‑0Kairat Almaty
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑0Atyrau
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTChemelil Sugar1‑2Nzoia Sugar
FTKariobangi Sharks1‑1Posta Rangers
FTKCB1‑1Homeboyz
FTTusker0‑2GOR Mahia
FTWestern Stima0‑2Sony Sugar
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTShabana FC1‑2Kisumu All Stars
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1‑4Valmiera FK
FTJelgava1‑0BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑1FK Atlantas Klaipeda
FTFK Palanga1‑4Zalgiris
FTFK Panevezys1‑1FC Stumbras
FTVilniaus Riteriai1‑2FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch1‑1FC Victoria Rosport
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPetaling Jaya City FC1‑2Terengganu
FTPKNP FC0‑4Perak
FTPKNS FC3‑2Kuala Lumpur FA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC1‑1Valletta
FTHibernians FC5‑1Balzan
FTSliema2‑1Pieta Hotspurs
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑4Club Tijuana
FTPuebla1‑1Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1Speranta
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑1FK Iskra
FTMornar1‑5Petrovac
FTSutjeska4‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTZeta Golubovci1‑1Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
15:00Chabab Rif Al Hoceima0‑0MCO Oujda
15:00OCK Khouribga0‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima1‑1MCO Oujda
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑0MAT Tetouan
FTOCK Khouribga4‑4Olympic Club de Safi
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev3‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTFK Pobeda0‑1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP3‑1Renova
FTShkendija5‑1Shkupi
FTVardar1‑1FK Belasica Strumica
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSarpsborg1‑1Mjoendalen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTByaesen1‑2Stjordals/Blink
FTSola FK2‑1Brattvag
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane2‑0Elverum
FTAlta IF1‑1Senja
FTAsker2‑0Odds BK II
FTBaerum0‑0Floro
FTFram Larvik1‑1Grorud IL
FTOppsal IF1‑1Kjelsas
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start2‑2Sandefjord Fotball
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTCD Universitario1‑4Independiente de La Chorrera
FTPlaza Amador1‑0Arabe Unido
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1‑1Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Boys2‑1Pirata FC
FTSport Huancayo2‑1Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLechia Gdansk1‑3Legia Warsaw
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTLKS Lodz2‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTLKS Lodz2‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTStomil Olsztyn3‑0Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑1Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves3‑0Belenenses
FTPortimonense1‑0Feirense
FTSanta Clara0‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B1‑2Covilha
FTLeixoes1‑1Academica
FTMafra1‑0CD Cova da Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑2Daegu FC
FTIncheon United0‑0Seongnam FC
FTJeju United FC2‑3Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners FC0‑0Gwangju FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑0Busan IPark
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑2Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑0AFC Hermannstadt
FTFC Voluntari1‑2Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1Rostov
FTDynamo Moscow0‑0Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
12:00FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod0‑0FK Kaluga
12:00FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod0‑0FK Kaluga
FTFC Ryazan3‑3Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk4‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
12:30Dinamo Stavropol0‑0Krasnodar-3
13:00Biolog Novokubansk0‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
13:00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00FC Spartak Vladikavkaz0‑0AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
13:00FC Spartak Vladikavkaz0‑0AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
13:00FK Angusht Nazran0‑0Chernomorets Novorossijsk
13:00FK Biolog Novokubansk0‑0Spartak Nalchik
FTDinamo Stavropol3‑1Krasnodar-3
FTDruzhba Maikop2‑3Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFK Angusht Nazran0‑3Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FTFK Biolog Novokubansk0‑3Spartak Nalchik
FTSKA Rostov0‑1Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑2Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFK Kolomna0‑2FC Luki-Energiya
FTFK Torpedo Vladimir0‑2Veles Moscow
FTLeningradets0‑0FC Murom
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC3‑0Bugesera
FTEspoir1‑1Sunrise
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Cup
AETAl Ittihad4‑2Al Nassr FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4‑0Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda1‑0Slovan Bratislava
FTZemplin2‑1MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTSenica4‑0AS Trencin
FTZlate Moravce1‑1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
15:00NK Aluminij0‑0NK Triglav Kranj
FTNK Aluminij2‑1NK Triglav Kranj
FTRudar Velenje1‑2NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑2Maritzburg Utd
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑0Kaizer Chiefs
FTHighlands Park FC0‑2Polokwane City
FTSupersport United1‑1Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Alaves
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Real Valladolid
FTBarcelona1‑0Levante
FTLeganes0‑0Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0‑1Oviedo
FTExtremadura1‑0Tenerife
FTMalaga0‑1Real Mallorca
FTOsasuna2‑0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
15:00Deportivo Fabril0‑0Union de Salamanca
16:00Coruxo0‑0Atletico Madrid B
16:00Guijuelo0‑0Leonesa
FTCoruxo3‑0Atletico Madrid B
FTDeportivo Fabril3‑3Union de Salamanca
FTGuijuelo1‑0Leonesa
FTPonferradina3‑0Internacional De Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
14:00CD Vitoria0‑0Real Sociedad B
15:00Tudelano0‑0UP Langreo
16:00UD Logrones0‑0CD Mirandes
FTAmorebieta3‑0SCD Durango
FTCD Vitoria2‑1Real Sociedad B
FTSD Leioa1‑1Racing Santander
FTTudelano2‑0UP Langreo
FTUD Logrones3‑0CD Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
15:00Ub Conquense0‑0Club Lleida Esportiu
16:00CE Sabadell0‑0CD Castellon
FTCE Sabadell2‑1CD Castellon
FTCF Villarreal B0‑0UE Cornella
FTPeralada0‑1Hercules CF
FTUb Conquense1‑2Club Lleida Esportiu
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
17:00Badajoz0‑0CA Malagueno
17:00Badajoz0‑0CA Malagueno
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑0Sevilla FC Atletico
FTCD El Ejido 20122‑0Ucam Murcia CF
FTMarbella4‑0CD Don Benito
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTSirius2‑4Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑1Halmstads
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑1IK Frej Taeby
FTMjallby AIF1‑0Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3‑1Thun
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz0‑2Schaffhausen
FTServette FC1‑2Aarau
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0‑2Simba SC
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTPort FC3‑2Suphanburi FC
FTPTT Rayong FC2‑2Muang Thong United
FTSamut Prakan City1‑0Chainat FC
FTTrat FC4‑0Chiangmai FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce1‑1Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu Fk2‑1Altay Izmir
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑2Giresunspor
FTHatayspor4‑1Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTChornomorets Odesa1‑2Vorskla Poltava
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑2Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl FC3‑1Al-Jazira
FTBaniyas SC2‑0Al-Ain
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas0‑0San Jose
FTNew York City1‑1Orlando
FTToronto FC1‑2Portland
FTVancouver1‑1Philadelphia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold3‑2Real Monarchs SLC
FTFresno FC2‑2Orange County SC
FTNew Mexico United3‑3Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC3‑0Tacoma Defiance
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson0‑2South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTLansing Ignite FC0‑2Toronto FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC0‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0‑1Metropolitanos FC
FTLala FC3‑3Zulia
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT1‑0TP Ho Chi Minh
FTQuang Nam FC0‑2Viettel
FTSong Lam Nghe An0‑0Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top