Results (Sat 14‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley2‑1Leicester
FTCrystal Palace3‑2Brighton
FTHuddersfield1‑0Watford
FTLiverpool3‑0 Bournemouth
FTSouthampton2‑3Chelsea
FTSwansea1‑1Everton
FTTottenham1‑3Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑2Bolton
FTBurton Albion3‑1Derby
FTFulham1‑1Brentford
FTHull0‑1Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1Bristol City
FTNorwich0‑2Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Ipswich
FTQPR1‑2Preston
FTReading2‑2Sunderland
FTSheffield Utd1‑1Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Blackburn
FTBury2‑3Northampton
FTCharlton0‑1Scunthorpe
FTMK Dons1‑2Doncaster
FTOldham1‑1Gillingham
FTOxford Utd2‑0Southend
FTPeterborough0‑1Rochdale
FTPlymouth0‑0Portsmouth
FTWalsall2‑3AFC Wimbledon
FTWigan0‑0Rotherham
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1Exeter
FTCheltenham0‑1Forest Green
FTChesterfield0‑1Mansfield
FTColchester1‑3Notts County
FTCrawley Town1‑2Coventry
FTGrimsby2‑2 Barnet
FTLuton3‑1Crewe
FTMorecambe1‑1Carlisle
FTNewport County2‑1Swindon
FTPort Vale1‑0Lincoln City
FTStevenage0‑2Cambridge Utd
FTYeovil0‑1Wycombe
England flag England National League
FTBarrow0‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTBoreham Wood4‑2Chester
FTGateshead2‑0Eastleigh
FTMacclesfield1‑1Leyton Orient
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑2Dover
FTMaidstone United1‑0AFC Fylde
FTSolihull Moors3‑1Guiseley
FTSutton Utd1‑1Hartlepool
FTTorquay1‑0FC Halifax
FTTranmere2‑0Aldershot
FTWoking0‑2Bromley
FTWrexham1‑2Dagenham
England flag England National League South
FTBath City5‑0Hungerford
FTBognor Regis2‑3Hemel
FTBraintree Town2‑1Concord Rangers
FTChippenham2‑0Truro City
FTEast Thurrock2‑4Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro0‑1Dartford
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Gloucester
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑1St Albans
FTPoole Town2‑1Wealdstone
FTWeston-S-Mare4‑2Oxford City
FTWhitehawk2‑1Welling
England flag England National League North
FTBoston Utd1‑2Bradford PA
FTBrackley1‑3Alfreton Town
FTChorley2‑0Blyth Spartans
FTFC United1‑2Darlington
FTGainsborough1‑0York
FTHarrogate Town2‑0Southport
FTKidderminster2‑0Tamworth
FTLeamington0‑0Curzon Ashton
FTNuneaton0‑2Salford
FTStockport1‑0AFC Telford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTCliftonville1‑3Glenavon
FTColeraine1‑0Ballymena
FTCrusaders2‑0Linfield
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑2Dungannon Swifts
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Ards
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑0Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑2Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd1‑0Falkirk
FTDunfermline4‑0Brechin
FTInverness CT5‑1Dumbarton
FTMorton0‑1Queen of Sth
FTSt Mirren0‑0Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑0Albion
FTAyr1‑2Stranraer
FTEast Fife0‑5Arbroath
FTForfar0‑1Alloa
FTRaith Rovers2‑0Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde2‑1Stirling
FTElgin1‑1Edinburgh City
FTMontrose1‑0Berwick
FTPeterhead1‑0Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir3‑2Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTMotherwell3‑0Aberdeen
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen Town3‑2Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids3‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0Bangor
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano3‑0Arsenal de Sarandi
FTGodoy Cruz3‑0CA Temperley
FTHuracan1‑0Argentinos Juniors
FTLanus0‑0Banfield
FTOlimpo0‑2San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑0Tristan Suarez
FTClub Atletico Platense1‑0Barracas Central
FTComunicaciones1‑2San Telmo
FTSacachispas FC3‑0CA San Miguel
FTVilla San Carlos0‑2Colegiales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAldosivi1‑1Los Andes
FTAll Boys0‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario4‑1Deportivo Muniz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑8Newcastle Jets
FTPerth2‑3Brisbane
FTWellington2‑1Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten1‑3LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz3‑0Mattersburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz0‑1FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2‑0Dinamo Brest
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑0Torpedo Zhodino
FTNeman Grodno0‑0Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTStandard de Liege1‑0Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTLierse0‑2Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2Leuven
FTZulte-Waregem5‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTKSC Lokeren3‑0Eupen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTRoyal Pari0‑2The Strongest
FTUniversitario1‑1Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Krupa0‑1Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTCelik Zenica2‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑0Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCruzeiro0‑1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense3‑2Criciuma
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1Sao Bento
FTCSA2‑1Goias
FTFigueirense2‑1Juventude
FTFortaleza EC2‑1Guarani Campinas
FTLondrina EC1‑0Boa Esporte
FTOeste2‑0CRB
FTSampaio Correa2‑0Coritiba
FTVila Nova1‑0Avai
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑2Botev Plovdiv
FTCSKA Sofia5‑1Vereya
FTLevski Sofia0‑1Ludogorets
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTShandong Luneng2‑0Dalian Professional
FTTianjin Teda2‑1Guangzhou R&F
China flag China League 1
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑2Zhejiang Greentown
FTShanghai Shenxin3‑2Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang1‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑4Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares2‑0Chico FC
FTTolima4‑1La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic0‑3Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol0‑2Apollon Limassol
FTAnorthosis1‑1AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTDoxa Katokopia5‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑0Bohemians 1905
FTDukla Prague2‑0Slovan Liberec
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑0Sigma Olomouc
FTSlovacko1‑0FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFrydek-Mistek1‑2Ceske Budejovice
FTOlympia Prague2‑2Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTLoko Vltavin1‑0Sokol Zapy
FTSlavoj Vysehrad4‑1Litomerice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTOdra Petrkovice1‑0Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U193‑2Slavia Praha U19
FTHradec Kralove U190‑3Sparta Praha U19
FTSigma Olomouc U194‑1Pribram U19
FTViktoria Plzen U194‑0Pardubice U19
PenKarvina U190‑0Mlada Boleslav U19
PenOpava U192‑2Zbrojovka Brno U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTSonderjyskE1‑0Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTFC Sydvest 051‑1Kolding IF
FTFrem2‑1Avarta
FTJammerbugt FC0‑1Hvidovre
FTKjellerup1‑2Middelfart G og BK
FTMarienlyst2‑2Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1B 93
FTBroenshoej1‑1IF Lyseng
FTHIK3‑1Hilleroed
FTNaesby0‑2AB
FTOdder IGF1‑0Greve
FTVSK Aarhus2‑1Dalum
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTTecnico Universitario3‑2Delfin
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0Aucas
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn2‑1Flora Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu1‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑6Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑1HJK Helsinki
FTVPS Vaasa0‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2‑2Guingamp
FTNantes1‑1Dijon
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0Amiens
FTRennes1‑2Metz
FTStrasbourg0‑1St Etienne
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC0‑3Reims
France flag France National
FTGrenoble2‑0Beziers
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHertha Berlin2‑1Fortuna Koln
FTHoffenheim2‑0Hamburger
FTLeverkusen4‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTDuisburg0‑2SV Sandhausen
FTDynamo Dresden0‑4Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli0‑1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3‑2Aalen
FTChemnitzer FC1‑2Meppen
FTFortuna Koln2‑4Preussen Munster
FTHallescher FC1‑3Wurzburger Kickers
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2‑2Werder Bremen II
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑5SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim0‑2Augsburg II
FTIngolstadt II2‑1Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Seligenporten5‑0FC Unterfoehring
FTTSV 1860 Munchen5‑0VfB Eichstaett
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEutin 080‑1Oldenburg
FTHamburger SV II2‑3FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTVfB Lubeck1‑0Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II3‑1BSV Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBudissa Bautzen3‑1Babelsberg
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2‑0FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTHalberstadt3‑3Berliner AK 07
FTVfB Auerbach2‑0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTVSG Altglienicke2‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑1Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg0‑0Mainz 05 II
FTHessen Kassel2‑0FSV Frankfurt
FTKickers Offenbach0‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTSteinbach1‑1FCA Walldorf
FTStuttgart II2‑1Saarbruecken
FTSV Roechling2‑0Stuttgarter Kickers
FTTSV Schott Mainz3‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTUlm3‑0Wormatia Worms
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen2‑4Bonner SC
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II7‑0Westfalia Rhynern
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2‑0FC Koeln II
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑1FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTTuS Erndtebrueck0‑2Uerdingen
FTVerl1‑1Wattenscheid
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTHearts of Oak1‑2Elmina Sharks
FTMedeama1‑0Inter Allies
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia0‑0Apollon Smyrnis
FTLevadiakos1‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTPaok3‑1Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑0Kallithea
FTPanserraikos FC0‑2Kissamikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial2‑1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal1‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑2Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Petapa3‑0Siquinala
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTBalmazujvarosi2‑1Diosgyori
FTDebrecen1‑1Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑0Videoton
FTPaksi FC1‑2Haladas
FTPuskas Academia1‑1Honved
FTUjpest4‑2Vasas
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTLimerick FC1‑2Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda1‑3Maccabi Netanya
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1Hapoel Ashkelon
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑0Inter Milan
FTCagliari2‑1Udinese
FTChievo0‑0Torino
FTGenoa1‑0Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia1‑1Carpi
FTEmpoli3‑2Pro Vercelli
FTEntella1‑1Avellino
FTFrosinone1‑1Spezia
FTNovara0‑3Ternana
FTPalermo1‑1Cremonese
FTPerugia1‑1Venezia
FTPescara2‑2Bari
FTSalernitana1‑1Cesena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1‑0Siena
FTGiana Erminio0‑2Lucchese
FTLivorno2‑0Pisa
FTOlbia1‑1Prato
FTPiacenza1‑2Gavorrano
FTPistoiese1‑0Arzachena
FTPontedera1‑1Carrarese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0FC Tokyo
FTKashima Antlers2‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑2Sapporo
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑0Gamba Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1Okayama
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe0‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk4‑1Ordabasy
FTAtyrau0‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTFC Astana1‑1Kairat Almaty
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS3‑0Jelgava
FTValmieras FK2‑4FK Spartaks Jurmala
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTMISC-MIFA4‑0UiTM
FTSabah FA1‑1Felda United FC
FTSarawak FA2‑1UKM FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC3‑0Selangor Pkns FC
FTNegeri Sembilan1‑1Kelantan
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3‑6Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTSperanta0‑0Dinamo-Auto
FTZaria Balti1‑1Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑1Zeta Golubovci
FTDecic Tuzi1‑4Mladost Podgorica
FTKom0‑0FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0Grbalj Radanovici
FTSutjeska1‑0Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat3‑4Olympic Club de Safi
FTRaja Casablanca1‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTRSB Berkane2‑1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑1Twente
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1Excelsior
FTVitesse Arnhem7‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTVVV-Venlo0‑2SC Heerenveen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTIK Start1‑6Valerenga
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTMjoendalen0‑0Sogndal
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSan Francisco FC2‑1Independiente La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero0‑0Deportivo Santani
FTCerro Porteno5‑0CD Nacional
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTUnion Comercio2‑2Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑2Gornik Zabrze
FTLegia Warsaw0‑1Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTCracovia2‑1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Katowice0‑2Stal Mielec
FTMiedz Legnica1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTOdra Opole0‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑1GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow2‑2Lodzki KS
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2Warta Poznan
FTGryf Wejherowo2‑2Garbarnia
FTMKS Kluczbork1‑0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTROW Rybnik 19642‑1KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTStal Stalowa Wola1‑3Wisla Pulawy
FTZnicz Pruszkow0‑0Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1‑0Feirense
FTBoavista3‑3GD Chaves
FTPortimonense0‑1Estoril-Praia
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1Vitoria Setubal
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova4‑1Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAmkar0‑3Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow0‑4Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar3‑0Arsenal Tula
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow3‑0Metalurg Lypetsk
FTEnergomash Belgorod1‑0Sokol Saratov
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0‑0Strogino
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑2Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTZorky Krasnogorsk4‑2FC Rotor Volgograd II
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTDinamo Barnaul0‑1Sakhalin
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0‑1Smena Komsomolsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky3‑1Legion Dynamo
FTAkademia Rostov0‑2Dinamo Stavropol
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II0‑2Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTArmavir FC3‑1Chayka
FTDruzhba0‑0Spartak Nalchik
FTKuban Krasnodar II1‑0Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTMashuk-KMV0‑3Angusht Nazran
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTDinamo St Petersburg II1‑1CRFSO Smolensk
FTFC Dolgoprudny0‑0Tekstilshchik
FTSpartak Kostroma1‑0Torpedo Vladimir
FTVeles Moscow4‑2Pskov 747
FTZnamya0‑3Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTKrasnodar U213‑1Arsenal Tula U21
FTRostov U211‑2Ska Khabarovsk U21
FTUral U211‑6Spartak Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki2‑3Radnicki Nis
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTMacva2‑0Borac Cacak
FTMladost Lucani1‑1FK Rad
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑0Javor
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda3‑1MSK Zilina
FTFC Nitra3‑2Tatran Presov
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑3AS Trencin
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑1Senica
FTZemplin2‑0Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U190‑1Zemplin Michalovce U19
FTSenica U191‑5DAC Dunajska Streda U19
FTTrencín U192‑2Zilina U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Celje5‑0NK Krsko
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City0‑0Supersport United
FTFree State Stars1‑1Bloemfontein Celtic
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑3Deportivo de La Coruna
FTBarcelona2‑1Valencia
FTLas Palmas0‑1Real Sociedad
FTLeganes1‑0Celta de Vigo
FTSevilla2‑2Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLa Hoya Lorca1‑1Alcorcon
FTLeonesa3‑2Tenerife
FTNumancia2‑0Lugo
FTReus Deportiu1‑0Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCCD Cerceda1‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑1Real Union
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑1Burgos
FTGernika0‑4Real Sociedad B
FTMirandes1‑0UD Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLleida3‑2Valencia B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B0‑1CD El Ejido 2012
FTFC Jumilla2‑2Betis B
FTGranada B1‑1Linense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg0‑1Sirius
FTHacken3‑0Dalkurd FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGefle0‑1Degerfors
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑5Helsingborg IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑1Thun
FTGrasshoppers1‑2St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen3‑1Aarau
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa2‑0Kardemir
FTSivasspor1‑2Fenerbahce
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑0Caykur Rizespor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑2Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor1‑1Ankaragucu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Mariupol2‑0Veres Rivne
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑1Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDefensor Sporting1‑0Liverpool
FTFenix0‑3Club Atletico Penarol
FTRiver Plate1‑1Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0‑1LA Galaxy
FTColorado2‑0Toronto FC
FTNY Red Bulls3‑1Montreal
FTPhiladelphia0‑2Orlando
FTVancouver0‑2Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTIndy Eleven2‑1Nashville Sc
FTNew York Red Bulls II5‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTUtah Royals0‑1Chicago Red Stars
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira1‑2Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑0Trujillanos FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang0‑4Ha Noi TT
FTNam Dinh1‑3CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
FTSaigon FC3‑1Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top