Results (Sat 06‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth1‑3Burnley
FTHuddersfield1‑4Leicester
FTNewcastle0‑1Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑0Leeds
FTBlackburn0‑1Stoke
FTBolton1‑2Ipswich
FTBrentford3‑3Derby
FTBristol City2‑2Wigan
FTHull3‑1Reading
FTMillwall2‑0West Brom
FTNorwich4‑0QPR
FTPreston0‑1Sheffield Utd
FTRotherham2‑1Nott'm Forest
FTSheff Wed1‑3Aston Villa
FTSwansea3‑1Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTBradford0‑1Doncaster
FTBurton Albion3‑1Barnsley
FTFleetwood Town2‑2Southend
FTLuton2‑2Blackpool
FTPeterborough2‑0Gillingham
FTPlymouth0‑2Charlton
FTRochdale1‑2Sunderland
FTShrewsbury1‑1Scunthorpe
FTWalsall1‑3Oxford Utd
FTWycombe2‑3Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle3‑2Bury
FTCheltenham1‑1Exeter
FTColchester0‑2Oldham
FTCrawley Town1‑2Forest Green
FTGrimsby0‑2Stevenage
FTMacclesfield1‑1Morecambe
FTMansfield1‑0Cambridge Utd
FTMK Dons0‑2Lincoln City
FTNewport County0‑0Tranmere
FTNotts County2‑2Northampton
FTPort Vale1‑0Crewe
FTSwindon1‑1Yeovil
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde4‑2Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood1‑2Sutton Utd
FTBromley2‑2Aldershot
FTDagenham0‑0Barrow
FTDover0‑0Chesterfield
FTGateshead1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTHartlepool0‑1Solihull Moors
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2Harrogate Town
FTLeyton Orient2‑2FC Halifax
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Barnet
FTMaidstone United0‑2Salford
FTWrexham3‑1Braintree Town
England flag FA Cup
FTMan City1‑0Brighton
England flag England National League South
90+Truro City0‑1Concord Rangers
FTBillericay1‑3Hampton and Richmond
FTChippenham1‑2Dulwich Hamlet
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2Gloucester
FTHungerford1‑2Slough Town
FTOxford City2‑1Hemel
FTSt Albans3‑1Chelmsford
FTWealdstone3‑0East Thurrock
FTWelling2‑1Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare3‑1Dartford
FTWoking3‑3Torquay
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town0‑7Altrincham
FTAshton3‑0Spennymoor Town
FTBlyth Spartans3‑0Boston Utd
FTBrackley2‑0Guiseley
FTChorley1‑1AFC Telford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1Leamington
FTDarlington2‑0FC United
FTHereford2‑2Stockport
FTKidderminster3‑0Bradford PA
FTNuneaton2‑3Chester
FTYork1‑0Southport
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTCliftonville4‑2Coleraine
FTGlenavon2‑1Crusaders
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTDungannon Swifts1‑2Glentoran
FTInstitute FC2‑1Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic0‑0Livingston
FTDundee0‑2Aberdeen
FTHamilton1‑1St Mirren
FTHearts1‑2Hibernian
FTKilmarnock2‑0St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑1Inverness CT
FTFalkirk1‑2Alloa
FTPartick Thistle2‑2Dunfermline
FTQueen of Sth1‑1Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑0East Fife
FTArbroath1‑0Montrose
FTDumbarton2‑1Brechin
FTStenhousemuir1‑1Raith Rovers
FTStranraer2‑1Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑4Queen's Park
FTAnnan Athletic6‑0Berwick
FTClyde3‑3Peterhead
FTCowdenbeath4‑1Edinburgh City
FTStirling2‑1Elgin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2‑5Barry Town
FTCarmarthen Town2‑0Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids3‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTNewtown0‑6The New Saints
Africa Champions League:: play-off
16:00Horoya AC0‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTCS Constantine2‑3Esperance
FTHoroya AC0‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTMamelodi Sundowns5‑0Al Ahly
FTSimba SC0‑0TP Mazembe
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
15:00NA Hussein Dey0‑0MO Bejaia
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑0MO Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1‑1Newells
FTGimnasia La Plata3‑2Colon
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0San Lorenzo
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Estudiantes
FTVelez4‑0Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:30Tristan Suarez0‑0Almirante Brown
FTAtlanta0‑0Sacachispas FC
FTComunicaciones1‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTTristan Suarez1‑1Almirante Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑1Villa Dalmine
FTChacarita1‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTInstituto1‑1Almagro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets3‑2Western Sydney
FTSydney2‑1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑2Rapid Vienna
FTMattersburg3‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit2‑1Keshla FK
FTNeftchi Baku4‑2Zira FK
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Najma Manama4‑0Al Budaiya
FTMalkiya Club0‑0East Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑4BATE Borisov
FTFC Slutsk0‑6FC Gomel
FTNeman Grodno0‑3Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Minsk1‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk2‑1Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTOostende2‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTWesterlo2‑2Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑3Cercle Brugge
FTUnion St.-Gilloise5‑1Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready2‑0Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0FK Zvijezda 09
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0FK Zvijezda 09
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0FK Tuzla City
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla0‑0FK Tuzla City
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑2FK Tuzla City
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0Celik Zenica
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla2‑1FK Zvijezda 09
FTZeljeznicar0‑3FK Sarajevo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad0‑0CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVereya0‑2Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTAC Barnechea0‑2La Serena
FTCD Santa Cruz0‑4Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
FTSantiago Morning1‑0Deportes Copiapo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑0Colo Colo
FTHuachipato3‑1Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1‑0Audax Italiano La Florida
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑0Guangzhou R&F
FTTianjin Quanjian0‑0Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai0‑2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑0Beijing Sport University FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC4‑2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTQingdao Hainiu3‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang3‑2Shanghai Shenxin
FTSichuan Annapurna2‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila2‑1America de Cali
FTUnion Magdalena4‑0Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1‑0Rijeka
FTInter Zapresic3‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol0‑3Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑2AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTPafos FC4‑1Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague1‑5Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Chrudim2‑1FK MAS Taborsko
FTSK Prostejov5‑1Znojmo
FTTrinec1‑1Vitkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTHavlickuv Brod3‑2FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B1‑2FC Vsetin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTRanders Freja1‑1Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad1‑3Skive
FTBrabrand2‑0Dalum IF
FTJammerbugt FC0‑1Kolding IF
FTRingkobing IF2‑0Odder IGF
FTTarup-Paarup IF1‑1FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FTVejgaard Bk2‑1Kjellerup IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta2‑3Hillerod Fodbold
FTBK Marienlyst1‑5HIK Hellerup
FTBrønshøj BK1‑2Slagelse BI
FTMiddelfart2‑5B 93 Kopenhagen
FTSkovshoved IF1‑1AB
FTVanlose IF0‑0BK Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTLDU de Quito0‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
FTMushuc Runa SC3‑2Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑1El Geish
FTEl Gounah1‑1Nogoom FC
FTPyramids FC3‑1Ismaily SC
FTWadi Degla FC0‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑0Trans Narva
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK1‑0HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens2‑2St Etienne
FTAngers3‑3Rennes
FTGuingamp1‑1Monaco
FTNimes2‑0Caen
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑3Dijon
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0‑0Metz
France flag France National
FTLaval3‑1Le Mans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1‑0FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5‑0Borussia Dortmund
FTHertha Berlin1‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTLeverkusen2‑4RB Leipzig
FTSchalke1‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1Nurnberg
FTWolfsburg3‑1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2‑4FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2‑1Cottbus
FTHallescher FC1‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTKaiserslautern0‑1Aalen
FTKarlsruher4‑0Unterhaching
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑3Uerdingen
FTZwickau2‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051‑2Nuernberg II
FTAugsburg II0‑2Ingolstadt II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth2‑0SV Schalding-Heining
FTSV Heimstetten2‑0Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg0‑1FC Pipinsried
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim3‑4VfB Eichstatt
FTVfR Garching3‑1FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II4‑3Weiche Flensburg
FTWerder Bremen II2‑0Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II2‑3SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTChemnitzer FC3‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTVfB Auerbach 19062‑0Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2‑0SV 07 Elversberg
FTSaarbrucken3‑0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II0‑4SSV Ulm 1846
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf2‑1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSV Steinbach 19211‑1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑1FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑0TV Herkenrath
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II3‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II3‑2Bonner SC
FTSC Wiedenbrück1‑0SV Rodinghausen
FTSG Wattenscheid 093‑11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTSV 19 Straelen0‑2Verl
FTTSV Alemannia Aachen2‑0ROT Weiss Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI1‑0Giannina
FTPanathinaikos2‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanionios1‑0Larissa
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTIraklis0‑0Aoc-Kissamikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑1Club Xelaju
FTCD Petapa1‑2Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTUniversidad San Carlos1‑1Deportivo Jocotan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon2‑2Real Espana
FTHonduras Progreso0‑0Real de Minas
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen3‑1MTK Budapest
FTDiosgyori0‑1Haladas
FTFerencvaros3‑0Paksi FC
FTHonved0‑1Videoton
FTPuskas Academia0‑4Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest FC2‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑2Bohemian FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC2‑1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC1‑3Hapoel Hadera
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
16:00Bnei Sakhnin0‑0Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona3‑0Hapoel Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2‑1AC Milan
FTParma0‑0Torino
FTSampdoria0‑1AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCarpi2‑1Padova
FTCittadella4‑0Livorno
FTFoggia1‑0Spezia
FTPerugia2‑4Benevento
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19050‑2Pro Vercelli
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0‑1Piacenza
FTASDC Gozzano0‑2Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTEntella4‑0Albissola
FTLucchese0‑1Novara
FTPisa2‑1Juventus U23
FTPistoiese0‑1Carrarese
FTSiena1‑0Olbia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1Vissel Kobe
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑0Gamba Osaka
FTSapporo1‑2Oita Trinita
FTShonan0‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTVegalta Sendai3‑0Sagan Tosu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00Ordabasy0‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2‑0Taraz
FTKairat Almaty4‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTOrdabasy1‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTTobol Kustanai2‑1Aktobe
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTMathare United1‑1Tusker
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
Nairobi Stima FC0‑0Wazito FC
FTUshuru3‑0Thika United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑1Riga FC
FTValmiera FK1‑1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras0‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Palanga2‑1FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA2‑1Kedah
FTMelaka United3‑4Selangor
FTTerengganu1‑2PKNP FC
Malta Premier League
FTMosta FC3‑3Floriana
FTSenglea Athletic2‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTPuebla1‑1Monarcas Morelia
FTVeracruz0‑1Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta2‑1Codru
FTZimbru1‑1Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑2Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
15:00MAT Tetouan0‑0MCO Oujda
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTMAT Tetouan4‑1MCO Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag5‑0FC Utrecht
FTDe Graafschap1‑1AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Groningen1‑0Excelsior
FTHeracles Almelo1‑0NAC Breda
FTWillem II1‑4Ajax
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjoendalen4‑5Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK1‑0Kongsvinger
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTArabe Unido1‑0Sporting San Miguelito
FTSan Francisco FC0‑0CD Universitario
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC2‑0Sporting Cristal
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0‑1FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0Lech Poznan
FTWisla Krakow2‑2Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTStal Mielec3‑1Rakow Czestochowa
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWarta Poznan1‑0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg0‑0Resovia Rzeszow
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg0‑0Resovia Rzeszow
16:00Olimpia Elblag0‑0Gornik Leczna
16:00Olimpia Grudziadz0‑0Rozwoj Katowice
FTBlekitni Stargard S.0‑0Widzew Lodz
FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski0‑0Widzew Lodz
FTOlimpia Elblag2‑0Gornik Leczna
FTOlimpia Grudziadz3‑0Rozwoj Katowice
FTPogon Siedlce2‑0Elana Torun
FTRadomiak Radom0‑0Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
FTRuch Chorzow1‑1Stal Stalowa Wola
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTSKRA Czestochowa2‑1Gryf Wejherowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑1Santa Clara
FTCD Nacional0‑0Aves
FTMoreirense1‑0Braga
FTVitoria Guimaraes4‑0GD Chaves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica4‑1Porto B
FTCD Cova da Piedade2‑1Academico de Viseu
FTMafra1‑1Braga B
FTVarzim1‑0Arouca
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑1Seongnam FC
FTFC Seoul2‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0Incheon United
FTSangju Sangmu0‑1Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners FC1‑0Asan Mugunghwa FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑1Suwon FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1CSM Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow0‑2CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTDinamo Bryansk3‑0FC Khimki-M
FTFC Ryazan0‑1FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod
FTFK Kaluga2‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTKvant Obninsk1‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTMetallurg Lipetsk3‑2Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTSokol Saratov3‑1FC Strogino Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
11:00Dinamo Stavropol0‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
11:00Dinamo Stavropol0‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
13:00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0Af-Ponedelnika
13:00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0Af-Ponedelnika
13:00FC Spartak Nalchik0‑0FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00Spartak Nalchik0‑0FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00Spartak Nalchik0‑0FC Volgar Astrakhan
FTChernomorets Novorossijsk1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑0Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FTSKA Rostov2‑2Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00FC Murom0‑0FK Torpedo Vladimir
13:00FC Murom0‑0Torpedo Vladimir
13:00FC Murom0‑0FK Torpedo Vladimir
FTFK Dolgoprudny1‑0Veles Moscow
FTFK Kolomna1‑6Pskov-747
FTFK Znamya Truda1‑1Leningradets
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:55AL Fayha FC0‑0AL Taawoun FC
FTAL Fayha FC2‑1AL Taawoun FC
FTAL Wehda FC3‑1AL Ettifaq FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑1Balestier Khalsa FC
FTHome United FC2‑1Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda1‑0MSK Zilina
FTSKF Sered0‑1Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTAS Trencin2‑3Senica
FTSpartak Trnava1‑1FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce2‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2‑3NK Domzale
FTNK Triglav Kranj1‑2Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc0‑0Ubuntu Cape Town
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
16:00Kaizer Chiefs0‑0Baroka FC
FTAmazulu Durban0‑1Chippa United
FTBidvest Wits0‑1Orlando Pirates
FTGolden Arrows1‑0Cape Town City
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑1Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2‑0Atletico Madrid
FTGirona1‑2Espanyol
FTRayo Vallecano2‑0Valencia
FTReal Madrid2‑1Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑2CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTExtremadura1‑0Almeria
FTGranada1‑0Malaga
FTOviedo1‑1Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑0Burgos
FTValladolid B1‑0Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑1Amorebieta
FTSCD Durango3‑2Athletic Bilbao B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTHercules CF0‑0CD Alcoyano
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall3‑1Malmo
FTHacken2‑1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTHalmstads1‑3Oergryte IS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1‑1FC Zurich
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑1St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑0FC Vaduz
FTChiasso2‑2Schaffhausen
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑1Lausanne Sports
FTWil1‑1Servette FC
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United4‑0Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC5‑0Prachuap FC
FTTrat FC1‑1Samut Prakan City
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑1US Monastir
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑0Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑0Bursaspor
FTGalatasaray3‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTSivasspor1‑3Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑5Istanbulspor AS
FTBoluspor4‑0Kardemir
FTOsmanlispor2‑4Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTChornomorets Odesa1‑3Arsenal Kyiv
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑2Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah0‑2Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
FTMasfut1‑2Dibba Al Hisn
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras4‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTCD Nacional6‑0River Plate
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑0Danubio
FTRampla Juniors2‑0Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United0‑4Los Angeles FC
FTNew York City0‑0Montreal
FTToronto FC2‑2Chicago
FTVancouver0‑2LA Galaxy
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTOttawa Fury FC0‑3Nashville Sc
FTReal Monarchs SLC3‑1Reno 1868 FC
FTSwope Park Rangers3‑4Bethlehem Steel FC
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Chattanooga0‑0Forward Madison FC
23:00Greenville Triumph SC0‑0Lansing Ignite FC
FTOrlando City B0‑2Toronto FC II
FTRichmond Kickers0‑0South Georgia Tormenta FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAragua FC2‑0Lala FC
FTMetropolitanos FC0‑0Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTNam Dinh1‑2Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTSaigon FC0‑0TP Ho Chi Minh
FTVicem Hai Phong1‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTPlatinum FC2‑1Triangle United FC
FTYadah FC0‑2Chicken Inn

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top