Results (Sat 02‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑1Wolverhampton
FTArsenal1‑1Wolverhampton
FTAston Villa1‑2 Liverpool
FTAston Villa1‑2 Liverpool
FTBournemouth1‑0Man Utd
FTBournemouth1‑0Man Utd
FTBrighton2‑0Norwich
FTBrighton2‑0Norwich
FTMan City2‑1Southampton
FTMan City2‑1Southampton
FTSheffield Utd3‑0Burnley
FTSheffield Utd3‑0Burnley
FTWatford1‑2Chelsea
FTWest Ham2‑3Newcastle
FTWest Ham2‑3Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑1Sheff Wed
FTBlackburn2‑1Sheff Wed
FTBrentford0‑1Huddersfield
FTBrentford0‑1Huddersfield
FTCardiff4‑2Birmingham
FTCardiff4‑2Birmingham
FTDerby2‑0Middlesbrough
FTDerby2‑0Middlesbrough
FTFulham0‑3Hull
FTFulham0‑3Hull
FTLeeds2‑0QPR
FTLeeds2‑0QPR
FTLuton1‑2Nott'm Forest
FTLuton1‑2Nott'm Forest
FTReading2‑1Millwall
FTReading2‑1Millwall
FTWigan1‑2Swansea
FTWigan1‑2Swansea
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1Lincoln City
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1Lincoln City
FTBlackpool4‑3Peterborough
FTBlackpool4‑3Peterborough
FTBolton2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTBolton2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTCoventry0‑0Accrington Stanley
FTCoventry0‑0Accrington Stanley
FTDoncaster2‑2Burton Albion
FTDoncaster2‑2Burton Albion
FTGillingham0‑3Rotherham
FTGillingham0‑3Rotherham
FTMK Dons1‑3Tranmere
FTMK Dons1‑3Tranmere
FTPortsmouth1‑1Oxford Utd
FTPortsmouth1‑1Oxford Utd
FTRochdale1‑2Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale1‑2Bristol Rovers
FTSunderland1‑0Southend
FTSunderland1‑0Southend
FTWycombe1‑0Shrewsbury
FTWycombe1‑0Shrewsbury
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑0Exeter
FTBradford2‑0Exeter
FTCambridge Utd2‑1Crawley Town
FTCambridge Utd2‑1Crawley Town
FTCarlisle2‑1Macclesfield
FTCarlisle2‑1Macclesfield
FTCheltenham1‑2Forest Green
FTCheltenham1‑2Forest Green
FTCrewe0‑1Port Vale
FTCrewe0‑1Port Vale
FTMansfield2‑3Colchester
FTMansfield2‑3Colchester
FTMorecambe1‑0Leyton Orient
FTMorecambe1‑0Leyton Orient
FTNewport County1‑2Salford
FTNewport County1‑2Salford
FTOldham2‑2Northampton
FTOldham2‑2Northampton
FTScunthorpe0‑0Stevenage
FTScunthorpe0‑0Stevenage
FTSwindon2‑1Walsall
FTSwindon2‑1Walsall
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0‑0Dover
FTAFC Fylde0‑0Dover
FTAldershot2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTAldershot2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTBarnet2‑1Chorley
FTBarnet2‑1Chorley
FTBarrow1‑0Sutton Utd
FTBarrow1‑0Sutton Utd
FTEastleigh4‑2Harrogate Town
FTEastleigh4‑2Harrogate Town
FTEbbsfleet United2‑2Chesterfield
FTEbbsfleet United2‑2Chesterfield
FTFC Halifax2‑4Torquay
FTFC Halifax2‑4Torquay
FTNotts County2‑2Hartlepool
FTNotts County2‑2Hartlepool
FTSolihull Moors2‑1Dagenham
FTSolihull Moors2‑1Dagenham
FTStockport1‑3Woking
FTStockport1‑3Woking
FTWrexham1‑0Bromley
FTWrexham1‑0Bromley
FTYeovil1‑1Boreham Wood
FTYeovil1‑1Boreham Wood
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑3Larne
FTBallymena0‑3Larne
FTCrusaders1‑1Institute FC
FTCrusaders1‑1Institute FC
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Coleraine
FTGlenavon1‑2Cliftonville
FTGlenavon1‑2Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑0Carrick Rangers
FTLinfield2‑0Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑4Glentoran
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑4Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen3‑0Kilmarnock
FTAberdeen3‑0Kilmarnock
FTHamilton2‑2Ross County
FTHamilton2‑2Ross County
FTMotherwell2‑1Livingston
FTMotherwell2‑1Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath2‑1Alloa
FTArbroath2‑1Alloa
FTAyr4‑1Partick Thistle
FTAyr4‑1Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline2‑0Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline2‑0Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT0‑3Dundee Utd
FTInverness CT0‑3Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd3‑1Dumbarton
FTAirdrie Utd3‑1Dumbarton
FTEast Fife0‑1Montrose
FTEast Fife0‑1Montrose
FTForfar0‑2Falkirk
FTForfar0‑2Falkirk
FTPeterhead2‑0Raith Rovers
FTPeterhead2‑0Raith Rovers
FTStranraer3‑0Clyde
FTStranraer3‑0Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBrechin2‑3Edinburgh City
FTBrechin2‑3Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath1‑3Cove Rangers
FTCowdenbeath1‑3Cove Rangers
FTElgin4‑0Annan Athletic
FTElgin4‑0Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir0‑3Queen's Park
FTStenhousemuir0‑3Queen's Park
FTStirling3‑0Albion
FTStirling3‑0Albion
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTHibernian2‑5Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBroughton1‑5Aberystwyth
FTBroughton1‑5Aberystwyth
FTCaernarfon Town4‑1Barry Town
FTCaernarfon Town4‑1Barry Town
FTCarmarthen Town1‑2Cefn Druids
FTCarmarthen Town1‑2Cefn Druids
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon0‑2Atletico Tucuman
FTColon0‑2Atletico Tucuman
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑1Estudiantes
FTRosario Central5‑2Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario2‑2Atlanta
FTBelgrano1‑1Nueva Chicago
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAll Boys1‑1San Martin de Tucuman
FTAtletico Rafaela3‑1Club Almagro
FTAtletico Rafaela3‑1Club Almagro
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑1Chacarita
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1‑0Santamarina
FTQuilmes AC1‑2Villa Dalmine
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory2‑3Western United
FTMelbourne Victory2‑3Western United
FTWestern Sydney0‑0Brisbane
FTWestern Sydney0‑0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg0‑3Salzburg
FTMattersburg0‑3Salzburg
FTRapid Vienna0‑1St Polten
FTRapid Vienna0‑1St Polten
FTSturm Graz0‑4Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz0‑4Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna0‑1Dornbirn
FTAustria Vienna0‑1Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail0‑0Keshla FC
FTSabail0‑0Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGorodeya1‑0Neman Grodno
FTGorodeya1‑0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3‑0Kortrijk
FTEupen2‑0KRC Genk
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑1Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV1‑0Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑2Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑1Roeselare
FTWesterlo1‑1Lommel Utd
FTWesterlo1‑1Lommel Utd
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo3‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Sarajevo3‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Zvijezda 092‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Zvijezda 092‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTVelez Mostar2‑2Sloboda Tuzla
FTVelez Mostar2‑2Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense0‑0Vasco da Gama
FTFortaleza EC2‑2Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0‑0Ponte Preta
FTBotafogo SP0‑1Coritiba
FTCuiaba2‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTCuiaba2‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTOeste3‑3CRB
FTOperario1‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTVitoria2‑2Figueirense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets3‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets3‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC1‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTBeijing Sport University FC1‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring4‑1Changchun Yatai
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring4‑1Changchun Yatai
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑0Shanghai Shenxin
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑0Shanghai Shenxin
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC6‑3Sichuan Annapurna
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC6‑3Sichuan Annapurna
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑1Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑1Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Inter Zapresic
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Inter Zapresic
FTHNK Gorica2‑1Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0AEK Larnaca
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0AEK Larnaca
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑2Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSigma Olomouc2‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTSigma Olomouc2‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTSlavia Prague4‑0Banik Ostrava
FTSlavia Prague4‑0Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTDukla Prague4‑2SK Lisen
FTDukla Prague4‑2SK Lisen
FTPardubice4‑0Afk Chrudim
FTPardubice4‑0Afk Chrudim
FTSokolov2‑2Trinec
FTSokolov2‑2Trinec
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege2‑1Viborg
FTHB Koege2‑1Viborg
FTVejle4‑0BK Fremad Amager
FTVejle4‑0BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20004‑4BK Frem
FTFA 20004‑4BK Frem
FTFC Helsingor5‑2Slagelse BI
FTFC Helsingor5‑2Slagelse BI
FTHillerod0‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTHillerod0‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTSkovshoved IF0‑2Bronshoj BK
FTSkovshoved IF0‑2Bronshoj BK
FTVanlose1‑0HIK Hellerup
FTVanlose1‑0HIK Hellerup
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBrabrand1‑3Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand1‑3Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTDalum IF3‑1Vejgaard B
FTDalum IF3‑1Vejgaard B
FTNaesby2‑2Jammerbugt FC
FTNaesby2‑2Jammerbugt FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1‑0Universidad Catolica
FTCD Tecnico Universitario3‑2Aucas
FTLDU de Quito5‑2Fuerza Amarilla SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila1‑0Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1‑1Nomme Kalju
FTLev Tallinn1‑1Nomme Kalju
FTTrans Narva2‑0Talinna Kalev
FTTrans Narva2‑0Talinna Kalev
France flag France Ligue 1
19:00Nimes0‑0Rennes
FTAmiens1‑0Brest
FTAngers1‑0Strasbourg
FTMarseille2‑1Lille
FTMetz2‑2Montpellier
FTToulouse2‑3Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais0‑2Sochaux
FTChamois Niortais0‑2Sochaux
FTClermont0‑1Le Mans
FTClermont0‑1Le Mans
FTGrenoble0‑0Paris FC
FTGrenoble0‑0Paris FC
FTLens1‑0Lorient
FTLens1‑0Lorient
France flag France National
FTBourg Peronnas1‑1Avranches
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑2Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑2Locomotive Tbilisi
FTSioni2‑1FC Rustavi
FTSioni2‑1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0Wolfsburg
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0Wolfsburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt5‑1Bayern Munich
FTEintracht Frankfurt5‑1Bayern Munich
FTLeverkusen1‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTLeverkusen1‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig8‑0Mainz
FTRB Leipzig8‑0Mainz
FTUnion Berlin1‑0Hertha Berlin
FTWerder Bremen2‑2Freiburg
FTWerder Bremen2‑2Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Heidenheim
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Heidenheim
FTGreuther Furth3‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTGreuther Furth3‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTSt Pauli2‑2Karlsruher
FTSt Pauli2‑2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig0‑3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTBraunschweig0‑3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0Hallescher FC
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0Hallescher FC
FTKaiserslautern2‑3Wurzburger Kickers
FTKaiserslautern2‑3Wurzburger Kickers
FTPreussen Munster3‑3Chemnitzer FC
FTPreussen Munster3‑3Chemnitzer FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4‑2FC Viktoria Koln
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4‑2FC Viktoria Koln
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑3Unterhaching
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑3Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0‑1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0‑1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTVfB Auerbach2‑0SV Babelsberg
FTVfB Auerbach2‑0SV Babelsberg
FTVSG Altglienicke3‑2Viktoria Berlin
FTVSG Altglienicke3‑2Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II3‑2TUS Haltern
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II3‑2TUS Haltern
FTFC Schalke 04 II4‑0VfB Homberg
FTFC Schalke 04 II4‑0VfB Homberg
FTRW Essen4‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTRW Essen4‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091‑1Wuppertal
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091‑1Wuppertal
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑4SV Roedinghausen
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑4SV Roedinghausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanionios1‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTXanthi0‑0Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen3‑1Paksi FC
FTDebrecen3‑1Paksi FC
FTDiosgyor3‑1Kisvarda FC
FTDiosgyor3‑1Kisvarda FC
FTFerencvaros1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTFerencvaros1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2‑3Ujpest
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2‑3Ujpest
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Honved
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Honved
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑3Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑3Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC2‑1Kerala Blasters
FTHyderabad FC2‑1Kerala Blasters
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Haifa2‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Haifa2‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Raanana0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Raanana0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑1Napoli
FTAS Roma2‑1Napoli
FTBologna1‑2Inter Milan
FTTorino0‑1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑1Venezia
FTAscoli1‑1Venezia
FTCrotone2‑3Perugia
FTCrotone2‑3Perugia
FTLivorno2‑1Juve Stabia
FTLivorno2‑1Juve Stabia
FTPescara3‑0Pisa
FTPescara3‑0Pisa
FTSalernitana2‑1Entella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1‑0Novara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRimini1‑0Vis Pesaro
FTRimini1‑0Vis Pesaro
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatanzaro3‑1Avellino
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTOita Trinita0‑2FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑2FC Tokyo
FTSagan Tosu1‑2Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu1‑2Yokohama FM
FTSapporo3‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSapporo3‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTVissel Kobe2‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe2‑0Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0‑7Tokushima Vortis
FTFC Gifu0‑7Tokushima Vortis
FTFukuoka2‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTFukuoka2‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTKagoshima United0‑0Okayama
FTKagoshima United0‑0Okayama
FTMito Hollyhock3‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTMito Hollyhock3‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Kashiwa Reysol
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards0‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTAFC Leopards0‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTChemelil Sugar1‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTChemelil Sugar1‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTTusker3‑2Nzoia Sugar
FTTusker3‑2Nzoia Sugar
FTWazito FC4‑3Sony Sugar
FTWazito FC4‑3Sony Sugar
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTKazma SC4‑1Al Arabi
FTKazma SC4‑1Al Arabi
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas1‑2Atletico San Luis
FTClub Atlas1‑2Atletico San Luis
FTPuebla1‑1Pumas UNAM
FTPuebla1‑1Pumas UNAM
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTCodru0‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2‑1Zimbru
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2‑1Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei0‑2Dinamo-Auto
FTMilsami Orhei0‑2Dinamo-Auto
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2‑2Speranta
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2‑2Speranta
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2‑1FK Buducnost
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2‑1FK Buducnost
FTKom1‑2Titograd Podgorica
FTKom1‑2Titograd Podgorica
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2‑2Sutjeska
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2‑2Sutjeska
FTPetrovac2‑0Grbalj Radanovici
FTPetrovac2‑0Grbalj Radanovici
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Beni Mellal2‑2FUS Rabat
FTRaja Beni Mellal2‑2FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑0Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk2‑0Heracles Almelo
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde2‑0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start2‑1Ull/Kisa
FTIK Start2‑1Ull/Kisa
FTKongsvinger1‑2Sandnes
FTKongsvinger1‑2Sandnes
FTNest Sotra0‑1Aalesunds FK
FTNest Sotra0‑1Aalesunds FK
FTSandefjord1‑0Jerv
FTSandefjord1‑0Jerv
FTSkeid Fotball2‑2Notodden
FTSkeid Fotball2‑2Notodden
FTSogndal3‑0Hamarkameratene
FTSogndal3‑0Hamarkameratene
FTStroemmen0‑3KFUM Oslo
FTStroemmen0‑3KFUM Oslo
FTTromsdalen3‑0Raufoss Fotball
FTTromsdalen3‑0Raufoss Fotball
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen:: qualification
FTAasane2‑0Kvik Halden
FTAasane2‑0Kvik Halden
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate1‑0General Diaz
FTLibertad2‑0Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao3‑0Pirata FC
FTAyacucho FC1‑1Real Garcilaso
FTSport Boys4‑2FBC Melgar
FTSport Boys4‑2FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTKorona Kielce1‑0Zaglebie Lubin
FTKorona Kielce1‑0Zaglebie Lubin
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica3‑1Radomiak Radom
FTMiedz Legnica3‑1Radomiak Radom
FTNieciecza2‑2GKS Jastrzebie
FTOlimpia Grudziadz3‑1Odra Opole
FTOlimpia Grudziadz3‑1Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun2‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTElana Torun2‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTGKS Katowice2‑1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGKS Katowice2‑1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGórnik Polkowice5‑0Gryf Wejherowo
FTGórnik Polkowice5‑0Gryf Wejherowo
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo2‑2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo2‑2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTStal Rzeszów0‑1Gornik Leczna
FTStal Rzeszów0‑1Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑0Rio Ave
FTMoreirense1‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia3‑2Vilafranquense
FTCasa Pia3‑2Vilafranquense
FTCovilha0‑0Penafiel
FTCovilha0‑0Penafiel
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19953‑2Seoul E-Land FC
FTBucheon FC 19953‑2Seoul E-Land FC
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑1FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj3‑0FC Clinceni
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1Akhmat Grozny
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1Akhmat Grozny
FTSochi1‑2Tambov
FTSochi1‑2Tambov
FTUfa1‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUfa1‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑1CSKA Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑1CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M1‑3FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFc Khimki-M1‑3FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov4‑0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov4‑0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0‑2FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0‑2FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFK Ryazan3‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFK Ryazan3‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑1FK Kaluga
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑1FK Kaluga
FTKvant Obninsk0‑3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTKvant Obninsk0‑3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTRotor Volgograd Ii4‑1Ararat Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd Ii4‑1Ararat Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow4‑5Leningradets
FTFC Kazanka Moscow4‑5Leningradets
FTFC Murom3‑4Rodina
FTFC Murom3‑4Rodina
FTFK Dolgoprudny1‑1FK Kolomna
FTFK Dolgoprudny1‑1FK Kolomna
FTTorpedo Vladimir2‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTTorpedo Vladimir2‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTVeles1‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTVeles1‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTZnamya Truda1‑2Olimp Khimki
FTZnamya Truda1‑2Olimp Khimki
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0‑1FC Pskov-747
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0‑1FC Pskov-747
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh2‑2Al Hazm
FTAl Adalh2‑2Al Hazm
FTAl Nassr FC4‑0Abha
FTAl-Taawon3‑1Al Shabab
FTAl-Taawon3‑1Al Shabab
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0Vojvodina
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑2Red Star Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
APGeylang International FC2‑2Brunei DPMM
APGeylang International FC2‑2Brunei DPMM
FTTampines Rovers FC4‑3Warriors FC
FTTampines Rovers FC4‑3Warriors FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0‑0SKF Sered
FTDunajska Streda0‑0SKF Sered
FTFC Nitra1‑0Spartak Trnava
FTFC Nitra1‑0Spartak Trnava
FTFK Pohronie1‑2Ruzomberok
FTFK Pohronie1‑2Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0Senica
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0Senica
FTZemplin2‑2Zlate Moravce
FTZemplin2‑2Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo0‑1Maribor
FTNK Bravo0‑1Maribor
FTNK Celje4‑0ND Triglav
FTNK Celje4‑0ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
AETKaizer Chiefs2‑2Orlando Pirates
AETKaizer Chiefs2‑2Orlando Pirates
FTSupersport United0‑1Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1‑2Valencia
FTEspanyol1‑2Valencia
FTLevante3‑1Barcelona
FTLevante3‑1Barcelona
FTReal Madrid0‑0Real Betis
FTSevilla1‑1Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑0Racing Santander
FTFuenlabrada1‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTFuenlabrada1‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTTenerife0‑0Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo2‑2Celta Vigo B
FTCoruxo2‑2Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑0Guijuelo
FTSalamanca3‑0Barakaldo
FTValladolid B1‑1Haro Deportivo
FTValladolid B1‑1Haro Deportivo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLlagostera2‑1CD Ebro
FTVillarreal B0‑1Valencia-Mestalla
FTVillarreal B0‑1Valencia-Mestalla
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTAIK Solna2‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTFalkenbergs1‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTFalkenbergs1‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTHammarby IF4‑1Hacken
FTHammarby IF4‑1Hacken
FTHelsingborg IF1‑2Elfsborg
FTHelsingborg IF1‑2Elfsborg
FTIFK Goteborg7‑1Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Goteborg7‑1Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑2Djurgardens
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑2Djurgardens
FTOrebro SK0‑5Malmo
FTOrebro SK0‑5Malmo
FTSirius3‑0Kalmar FF
FTSirius3‑0Kalmar FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen3‑0FC Sion
FTThun0‑1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0‑2Aarau
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0‑2Aarau
FTGrasshoppers2‑0SC Kriens
FTSchaffhausen1‑1Winterthur
FTSchaffhausen1‑1Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑4Stade Tunisien
FTCA Bizertin1‑4Stade Tunisien
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑3Chebba
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑3Chebba
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAlanyaspor0‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAntalyaspor1‑2Besiktas
FTKonyaspor1‑1Genclerbirligi
FTKonyaspor1‑1Genclerbirligi
FTTrabzonspor0‑1Goztepe
FTTrabzonspor0‑1Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑0Boluspor
FTAdanaspor0‑0Boluspor
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑1Adana Demirspor
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑1Adana Demirspor
FTHatayspor3‑2Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor3‑2Altay Izmir
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑0Umraniyespor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑0Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTKarpaty Lviv0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTVorskla Poltava0‑1Desna Chernihiv
FTVorskla Poltava0‑1Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTDefensor Sporting1‑2Danubio
FTJuventud de las Piedras0‑0Racing
FTRampla Juniors0‑1Boston River
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTPhoenix Rising1‑2Real Monarchs SLC
FTPhoenix Rising1‑2Real Monarchs SLC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC1‑2Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top