Results (Sat 08‑May‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeeds3‑1 Tottenham
FTLiverpool2‑0 Southampton
FTMan City1‑2 Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd0‑2 Crystal Palace
FTLeeds3‑1 Tottenham
FTLiverpool2‑0 Southampton
FTMan City1‑2 Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd0‑2 Crystal Palace
England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑2 Norwich
FTBlackburn5‑2 Birmingham
FTBournemouth0‑2 Stoke
FTBristol City1‑3 Brentford
FTCardiff1‑1 Rotherham
FTCoventry6‑1 Millwall
FTDerby3‑3 Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough0‑3 Wycombe
FTNott'm Forest1‑2 Preston
FTQPR3‑1 Luton
FTReading2‑2 Huddersfield
FTWatford2‑0 Swansea
England League Two
FTCambridge Utd3‑0 Grimsby
FTCarlisle0‑0 Walsall
FTCheltenham4‑1 Harrogate Town
FTRed Card Crawley Town1‑4 Bolton
FTExeter1‑1 Barrow
FTMorecambe2‑0 Bradford
FTOldham0‑3 Forest Green
FTPort Vale0‑3 Mansfield
FTSalford3‑0 Leyton Orient
FTScunthorpe0‑1 Stevenage
FTSouthend1‑1 Newport County
FTTranmere0‑0 Colchester
England National League
FTBarnet1‑4 Notts County
FTFC Halifax0‑1 Boreham Wood
FTHartlepool2‑4 Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd2‑0 Weymouth
FTTorquay0‑0 Bromley
FTWealdstone0‑5 Dagenham
FTWoking1‑4 Chesterfield
FTWrexham3‑0 Yeovil
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑2 Norwich
FTBlackburn5‑2 Birmingham
FTBournemouth0‑2 Stoke
FTBristol City1‑3 Brentford
FTCardiff1‑1 Rotherham
FTCoventry6‑1 Millwall
FTDerby3‑3 Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough0‑3 Wycombe
FTNott'm Forest1‑2 Preston
FTQPR3‑1 Luton
FTReading2‑2 Huddersfield
FTWatford2‑0 Swansea
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd3‑0 Grimsby
FTCarlisle0‑0 Walsall
FTCheltenham4‑1 Harrogate Town
FTCrawley Town1‑4 Bolton
FTExeter1‑1 Barrow
FTMorecambe2‑0 Bradford
FTOldham0‑3 Forest Green
FTPort Vale0‑3 Mansfield
FTSalford3‑0 Leyton Orient
FTScunthorpe0‑1 Stevenage
FTSouthend1‑1 Newport County
FTTranmere0‑0 Colchester
England flag England National League
FTBarnet1‑4 Notts County
FTFC Halifax0‑1 Boreham Wood
FTHartlepool2‑4 Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd2‑0 Weymouth
FTTorquay0‑0 Bromley
FTWealdstone0‑5 Dagenham
FTWoking1‑4 Chesterfield
FTWrexham3‑0 Yeovil
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTDundee Utd0‑2 Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTCove Rangers1‑1Airdrie Utd
FTMontrose2‑1 Morton
FTRaith Rovers2‑0 Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTElgin0‑1 Edinburgh City
FTStranraer0‑0 Dumbarton
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan6‑0Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads4‑0 Caernarfon Town
FTFlint Town United0‑0Aberystwyth
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑2Newtown
FTThe New Saints3‑0 Barry Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBala Town1‑0Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads4‑0Caernarfon Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier0‑1KF Laci
FTSK Tirana1‑0Kastrioti
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTTeuta4‑0Bylis
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTAS Khroub0‑0MC EL Eulma
FTASM Oran1‑0OM Arzew
FTCA Batna1‑0Nrb Teleghma
FTHB Chelghoum Laid0‑0MO Constantine
FTMCB Oued Sly1‑0Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTMO Bejaia0‑0Ben Aknoun
FTUS Chaouia0‑0USM Khenchela
FTUSM Blida1‑3WA Boufarik
FTUSM El Harrach0‑0RC Kouba
FTZr Temouchent2‑0RC Oued Rhiou
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman5‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑5 Velez
FTGodoy Cruz0‑1 Banfield
FTParana1‑0 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑2Instituto
FTBelgrano Cordoba0‑1San Martin de Tucuman
FTDeportivo Moron0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTTristan Suarez1‑2Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman5‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTRed Card Gimnasia La Plata0‑5 Velez
FTGodoy Cruz0‑1Banfield
FTPatronato1‑0Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCrucero del Norte0‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑4Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso2‑1Canuelas FC
FTArgentino de Quilmes2‑1CA San Miguel
FTCA Colegiales3‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA Defensores Unidos2‑0Deportivo Armenio
FTLos Andes3‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTSacachispas FC1‑0Flandria
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑1 Sydney
FTWestern Sydney5‑0 Western United
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAltona Magic1‑1Port Melbourne
FTAvondale FC3‑3Hume City
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBayswater City0‑2ECU Joondalup
FTCockburn City3‑0Armadale
FTFloreat Athena2‑2Sorrento
FTGwelup Croatia3‑4Inglewood United
FTPerth1‑0Rockingham City
FTPerth Glory Youth3‑0Balcatta
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTLambton Jaffas1‑2Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane3‑1Magpies Crusaders
FTGold Coast United0‑1Gold Coast Knights
FTLogan Lightning1‑6Brisbane Roar Youth
FTMoreton Bay United3‑3Queensland Lions FC
FTPeninsula Power4‑0Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City2‑1Clarence United
FTOlympia4‑1Launceston City
FTRiverside Olympic1‑3Glenorchy Knights
FTSouth Hobart2‑1Kingborough Lions
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑0 St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑1 Austria Vienna
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1 SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau4‑2 Amstetten
FTAustria Vienna2‑4Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC0‑1Sumqayit
FTSabail0‑4Neftchi Baku
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)3‑1Al-Najma Manama
FTAl Hidd3‑2Busaiteen
FTAl Riffa2‑1Malkiya Club
FTEast Riffa1‑4Al Budaiya
Bangladesh Premier League
FTAbahani Chitta5‑2Saif Sporting Club
FTMohammedan SC Dhaka1‑0Sheikn Russel Krira Chakra
FTMuktijoddha SKC0‑0Arambagh
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑0Sputnik Rechica
FTMinsk3‑3 FC Vitebsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1 Dinamo Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑0Sputnik Rechica
FTMinsk3‑3FC Vitebsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑2 Royal Antwerp
FTStandard de Liege2‑1 Gent
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑5RFC Seraing
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTSan Jose0‑5Bolivar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0FK Krupa
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTSloboda Tuzla2‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑1Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTVasco da Gama2‑1Madureira RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAtletico MG1‑1Tombense
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTCampinense4‑3Desportiva Perilima de Futebol PB
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTSanta Cruz de Natal RN1‑2América RN
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTConfianca0‑1Sergipe
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCascavel Clube Recreativo PR1‑2Parana
FTOperario3‑0Cianorte PR
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLudogorets1‑2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech0‑0Strumska Slava
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19622‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑3Septemvri Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTLa Serena1‑0 Nublense
FTO'Higgins1‑4 Union Espanola
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑3 Deportes Melipilla
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0 Union La Calera
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card La Serena1‑0Nublense
FTRed Card O'Higgins1‑4Union Espanola Red Card
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou City2‑4 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTShandong Luneng2‑0 Qingdao Huanghai
FTGuangzhou City2‑4 Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTShandong Luneng2‑0 Qingdao Huanghai Red Card
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTTolima1‑1Emelec
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Varazdin0‑1 Hajduk Split
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCroatia Zmijavci1‑2Kustošija
FTDugopolje2‑0Bijelo Brdo
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2‑1Solin
FTJunak2‑0Hajduk Split II
FTMedimurje Cakovec0‑1Dinamo Zagreb II
FTOsijek II0‑3Sesvete
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas2‑3Digenis Akritas M.
FTAlki Oroklinis4‑2Kouris Erimi
FTAnagennisi Deryneia4‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTAris Limassol1‑1A.o. Ayias Napas
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias0‑0A.E. Zakakiou
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑5Akritas Chlorakas
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑0Omonia Psevda
FTOthellos Athienou1‑0Asil Lisis
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑1PAEEK
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19053‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTFC Brno2‑3 Mlada Boleslav
FTPlzen3‑3 Pribram
FTZlin1‑1Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑3SK Lisen
FTAfk Chrudim0‑2Trinec
FTHradec Kralove2‑1Dukla Prague
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTUsti nad Labem2‑1Blansko
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTAB Taarnby1‑2Naestved
FTB 93 Copenhagen0‑0Thisted
FTBK Frem1‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTBrabrand1‑0Naesby
FTBronshoj BK0‑2BK Avarta
FTDalum IF0‑4Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTFA 20000‑0HIK Hellerup
FTHillerod1‑0KFUM Roskilde
FTJammerbugt FC1‑0Middelfart
FTSkovshoved IF0‑2Nykoebing FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara1‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑1 LDU de Quito
FTOrense SC3‑1 9 De Octubre
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑1El Entag El Harby
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
21Paernu Linnameeskond0‑0Viljandi Tulevik II
FTFlora Tallinn2‑1Tallinna JK Legion
FTTammeka Tartu0‑1FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva1‑2Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
FTFasil Ketema1‑0Wolkite City FC
FTKedus Giorgis2‑0Bahardar
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTNSI Runavik1‑107 Vestur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAalesunds FK0‑2Aasane
FTFredrikstad4‑2Grorud IL
FTMjondalen1‑1Sarpsborg
FTPerugia2‑1Como
FTRanheim1‑2Stjørdals Blink
FTRaufoss Fotball2‑3Ull/Kisa
FTSandnes1‑0Bryne
FTSogndal0‑1Hamarkameratene
FTStroemmen1‑2KFUM Oslo
Finland flag Finland Cup
AETHJK Helsinki0‑0 KuPS Kuopio
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes3‑0 Bordeaux
FTOlympique Lyonnais4‑1 Lorient
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑1 Paris FC
FTAmiens0‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTAuxerre1‑1 Grenoble
FTChambly Thelle1‑0Pau
FTClermont3‑1 Sochaux
FTGuingamp2‑0 Chateauroux
FTRodez1‑1 Nancy
FTToulouse3‑0 Caen
FTTroyes2‑0 Dunkerque
FTValenciennes3‑5 Le Havre
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC Samtredia2‑2Shukura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich6‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑2 RB Leipzig
FTHoffenheim4‑2 Schalke
FTWerder Bremen0‑0 Leverkusen
FTWolfsburg3‑0 Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑2 Braunschweig
FTGreuther Furth2‑2 Karlsruher
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑3 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden2‑0 FC Viktoria Koln
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑0 Saarbrucken
FTFC Magdeburg3‑2 Duisburg
FTHansa Rostock0‑0 Zwickau
FTKaiserslautern4‑1 Uerdingen
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko3‑1 Dreams FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia0‑2 OFI
FTPanetolikos1‑3 Atromitos
FTVolos NFC3‑1 Larissa
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa1‑0OF Ierapetras
FTDoxa Dramas2‑4AE Karaiskakis
FTPanachaiki2‑1Trikala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTGuastatoya4‑1Sanarate
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved1‑2 Ferencvaros
FTUjpest5‑4 Zalaegerszegi TE
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FT IA Akranes1‑1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTHK Kopavogs2‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik3‑3Breidablik
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding1‑1Kordrengir
FTSelfoss UML0‑3If Vestri
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑0GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz2‑2Saipa
FTMes Rafsanjan0‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0‑1Aluminium Arak
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
45+GOL Reyhan Alborz0‑0Esteghlal Molasani
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Malavan
FTFajr Sepasi1‑2Baadraan Tehran
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr5‑1Qashqai
FTRayka Babol2‑0Arman Gohar
FTShahin Bushehr1‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTShahrdari Astara0‑1Navad Urmia
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin4‑0Finn Harps
FTSt Patricks1‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTWaterford0‑7Drogheda
FTBohemians Dublin4‑0Finn Harps
FTSt Patricks1‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTWaterford0‑7Drogheda
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem3‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Haifa3‑2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina2‑0 Lazio
FTInter Milan5‑1 Sampdoria
FTSpezia1‑4 Napoli
FTUdinese1‑1 Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCesena2‑1Mantova
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.1
FTGamba Osaka0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC1‑1FC Ryukyu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑1 FC Ryukyu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Aqaba2‑0Sahab SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty1‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaspiy0‑0Ordabasy
FTTaraz0‑1FC Astana
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr0‑1Al-Sahel SC
FTAl Salmiyah2‑3Al Arabi
FTKazma SC2‑2Al Fehaheel
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDžiugas Telšiai2‑3Dainava
FTHegelmann Litauen2‑1Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda1‑1FK Silas
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck3‑2Fola Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑2Wiltz
FTJeunesse Esch1‑5F91 Dudelange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑1Una Strassen
FTUS Hostert0‑3Progres Niederkorn
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPenang FA0‑3Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTSabah0‑1Kedah
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA1‑1Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTSelangor II0‑1PDRM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMineros de Zacatecas1‑1Tepatitlán
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑1Atlante FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei2‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia0‑0FUS Rabat
FTIttihad Tanger2‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3‑2Olympic Club de Safi
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3‑2CR Khemis Zemamra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Heerenveen0‑0 FC Utrecht
FTTwente1‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTVVV-Venlo3‑3 Waalwijk
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTJigawa Golden Stars2‑1Lobi Stars
FTJigawa Golden Stars2‑1Lobi Stars
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTKF Gostivari2‑4Skopje
FTKorab Debar3‑0Labunishta
FTOhrid3‑0Kadino
FTVeleshta2‑1Velazerimi 77
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLuqueno1‑2 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTFBC Melgar1‑3 Alianza Atletico
FTReal Garcilaso1‑2 Sporting Cristal
FTUniversitario de Deportes3‑2 Cienciano
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑1 Cracovia
FTPodbeskidzie1‑1 Wisla Plock
FTWisla Krakow1‑2 Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑3 Arka Gdynia
FTNieciecza0‑2 Miedz Legnica
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑1 Korona Kielce
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑2 Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑3Olimpia Grudziadz
FTBytovia Bytow0‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTGarbarnia2‑2Górnik Polkowice
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑1GKS Katowice
FTMotor Lublin4‑1Sokol Ostroda
FTSKRA Czestochowa2‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑1Lech Poznań II
FTWigry Suwalki0‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1‑1 Covilha
FTEstoril-Praia1‑1 GD Chaves
FTFeirense4‑1AD Oliveirense
FTMafra2‑2Academica
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAD Fafe1‑1Guimaraes B
FTAnadia0‑1Pevidem SC
FTGondomar SC0‑1Leca FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑0 Incheon United
FTJeju United FC1‑3 Suwon City FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑1 Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Sangju Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑0 AFC Hermannstadt
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1 Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑2Farul Constanta
FTPetrolul Ploiesti2‑0Aerostar Bacau
FTRipensia Timisoara1‑0Metaloglobus
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia1‑0CSM Scolar Resita
FTUniversitatea Cluj2‑3ASC Recea
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑4 Rubin Kazan
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0 Dynamo Moscow
FTUfa0‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑0Veles Moscow
FTBaltika3‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑3Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑1FC Chayka
FTFakel Voronezh0‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow4‑2Shinnik
FTFK Neftekhimik3‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTIrtysh Omsk0‑4FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov6‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑1Akron Tolyatti
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Chita2‑1FK Smolensk
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTDiambars1‑0Mbour Petite Côte
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTNovi Pazar4‑1 Mladost Lucani
FTProleter Novi SAD3‑0Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac4‑2 FK Napredak
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑2Albirex Niigata FC
INTTanjong Pagar1‑1Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie0‑0 Zemplin
FTMSK Zilina5‑3 AS Trencin
FTRuzomberok1‑1 Senica
FTZlate Moravce0‑0 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica3‑0Komarno
FTDukla Banska Bystrica1‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTFK Aquacity Poprad3‑5FK Puchov
FTSkalica1‑0Partizan Bardejov
FTSlavoj Trebisov0‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTSlovan Bratislava B2‑1Petrzalka Akademia
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova0‑0Kosice
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura2‑2Ask Bravo
FTTabor Sezana0‑1NK Celje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice3‑0NK Dob
FTDrava Ptuj1‑1NK Krsko
FTJadran1‑1Fuzinar
FTND Beltinci3‑0NK Šmartno 1928
FTNd Bilje1‑1Triglav Kranj
FTNk Nafta Lendava1‑0NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑0Chippa United
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUthongathi FC0‑1Free State Stars
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC3‑0 Incheon United
FTJeju United FC1‑3 Suwon City FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑1 Gangwon FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑2 Levante
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑2 Osasuna
FTBarcelona0‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTCadiz2‑1 Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑0 Las Palmas
FTMalaga1‑1 Real Mallorca
FTPonferradina0‑1 Albacete
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0 Espanyol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBadalona1‑1 Hercules
FTMarino Luanco0‑1Lorca Deportiva CF
FTSD Leioa2‑1Haro Deportivo
FTUP Langreo0‑0SD Compostela
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg2‑2 Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF3‑2Sirius
FTIFK Goteborg1‑1 Hacken
FTOrebro SK1‑0 Halmstads
FTElfsborg2‑2 Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF3‑2Sirius
FTIFK Goteborg1‑1 Hacken
FTOrebro SK1‑0 Halmstads
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3‑2Oergryte IS
FTLandskrona Bois1‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTVaesteraas SK2‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg0‑2Skövde AIK
FTDalkurd FF2‑2IF Brommapojkarna
FTHudiksvalls FF3‑1IFK Lulea
FTLindome GIF1‑1Oskarshamns AIK
FTLjungskile4‑0Lunds BK
FTÖsterlen FF1‑3Torns
FTSandvikens IF0‑0ÖSIF
FTSollentuna FF1‑3Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTTäby2‑3Sylvia
FTUtsiktens0‑4Tvaakers IF
FTVänersborgs IF0‑0IFK Malmoe
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑2 FC Vaduz
FTYoung Boys2‑0 Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen3‑2Aarau
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTSC Bruehl0‑2Yverdon
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Simba SCYoung Africans
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑2 Fenerbahce
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑4 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑1Kasimpasa
FTFatih Karagumruk5‑1 Genclerbirligi
FTGalatasaray3‑1 Besiktas
FTGoztepe0‑1 Konyaspor
FTHatayspor1‑0 Denizlispor
FTKayserispor0‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTSivasspor0‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTTrabzonspor2‑1 Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTA. Selcukluspor2‑0Pazarspor
FTAmedspor4‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑0AS Sariyer
FTErgene Velimese Spor2‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTInegolspor2‑0Hacettepe SK
FTKastamonuspor0‑4Sakaryaspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu5‑0Gumushanespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1‑1Mbarara City
FTExpress FC2‑0 Uganda Police
FTKitara FC2‑2Busoga United
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTObolon-Brovar1‑1FC Metalist 1925
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0‑2 Philadelphia
FTColumbus3‑1 D.C. United
FTFC Dallas1‑1 Houston
FTNashville Sc2‑0 New England
FTNY Red Bulls2‑0 Toronto FC
FTReal Salt Lake1‑2 San Jose
FTVancouver2‑0 Montreal
FTChicago0‑2 Philadelphia
FTColumbus3‑1 D.C. United
FTFC Dallas1‑1Houston
FTLA Galaxy2‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTNashville Sc2‑0New England
FTNY Red Bulls2‑0 Toronto FC
FTReal Salt Lake1‑2 San Jose
FTVancouver2‑0Montreal
USA USL Championship
FTIndy Eleven0‑2 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1Oklahoma City Energy
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑1 Charleston Battery
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1Oklahoma City Energy
USA flag USA USL League One
FTInter Miami CF0‑2Union Omaha
FTFort Lauderdale CF0‑2Union Omaha
FTNorth Carolina1‑2Greenville Triumph
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTLala FC2‑2Atletico Venezuela
Zambia Premier League
FTKitwe United Fc1‑1Forest Rangers
FTNkwazi1‑2ZESCO United
FTRed Arrows1‑0Buildcon
FTZanaco2‑1Kabwe Warriors

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top