Results (Sat 28‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑0Brighton
FTCrystal Palace5‑0Leicester
FTHuddersfield0‑2Everton
FTLiverpool0‑0Stoke
FTNewcastle0‑1West Brom
FTSouthampton2‑1Bournemouth
FTSwansea0‑1Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1‑1Derby
FTBarnsley2‑0Brentford
FTBurton Albion2‑0Bolton
FTHull0‑2Cardiff
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0Millwall
FTNorwich2‑1Leeds
FTNott'm Forest0‑0Bristol City
FTQPR3‑1Birmingham
FTReading0‑4Ipswich
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Preston
FTWolverhampton0‑0Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1‑1Shrewsbury
FTBradford0‑2Southend
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Gillingham
FTBury1‑0Portsmouth
FTCharlton1‑0Blackburn
FTMK Dons0‑2Scunthorpe
FTOldham0‑0Doncaster
FTOxford Utd2‑1Rochdale
FTPeterborough2‑0Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth2‑1Rotherham
FTWalsall1‑0Northampton
FTWigan1‑1AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0Lincoln City
FTCheltenham1‑6Coventry
FTChesterfield1‑2Wycombe
FTColchester0‑0Swindon
FTCrawley Town1‑2Crewe
FTGrimsby2‑1Notts County
FTLuton3‑1Forest Green
FTMorecambe0‑1Barnet
FTNewport County2‑1Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale1‑2Carlisle
FTStevenage3‑1Exeter
FTYeovil2‑3Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTBarrow1‑2Chester
FTBoreham Wood3‑1Guiseley
FTGateshead1‑3Leyton Orient
FTMacclesfield2‑0Dagenham
FTMaidenhead Utd5‑2Bromley
FTMaidstone United0‑0FC Halifax
FTSolihull Moors1‑4Eastleigh
FTSutton Utd2‑1Aldershot
FTTorquay1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTTranmere1‑2Hartlepool
FTWoking1‑2Dover
FTWrexham0‑0AFC Fylde
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2‑1St Albans
FTBognor Regis1‑2Dartford
FTBraintree Town3‑0Gloucester
FTChippenham1‑0Welling
FTEast Thurrock0‑1Hungerford
FTEastbourne Boro0‑3Chelmsford
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Truro City
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑2Concord Rangers
FTPoole Town2‑0Oxford City
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑1Hemel
FTWhitehawk0‑1Wealdstone
England flag England National League North
FTBoston Utd1‑0AFC Telford
FTBrackley2‑0York
FTChorley1‑0Alfreton Town
FTFC United0‑2North Ferriby United
FTGainsborough3‑0Tamworth
FTHarrogate Town5‑0Curzon Ashton
FTKidderminster1‑2Bradford PA
FTLeamington0‑4Salford
FTNuneaton2‑2Blyth Spartans
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1Southport
FTStockport1‑1Darlington
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTBallymena1‑2Crusaders
FTGlenavon0‑0Coleraine
FTLinfield1‑2Cliftonville
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTArds3‑4Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran1‑3Ballinamallard Utd
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑3Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton2‑0Ross County
FTHibernian5‑3Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell2‑1Dundee
FTSt Johnstone1‑1Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin1‑5Queen of Sth
FTDundee Utd2‑0Livingston
FTDunfermline4‑0Dumbarton
FTFalkirk1‑0St Mirren
FTMorton0‑3Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑2Forfar
FTAyr2‑0Albion
FTEast Fife2‑3Stranraer
FTQueen's Park3‑0Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers0‑0Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde1‑2Berwick
FTCowdenbeath0‑2Annan Athletic
FTMontrose1‑1Elgin
FTPeterhead2‑1Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑1Stenhousemuir
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger3‑1MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑1Rosario Central
FTGodoy Cruz2‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTLanus0‑0Argentinos Juniors
FTNewells0‑1Independiente
FTVelez1‑0Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2‑1Villa San Carlos
FTAtlanta1‑2San Telmo
FTBarracas Central3‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCA San Miguel1‑0CD UAI Urquiza
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2‑1CA Fenix
FTColegiales0‑0Club Atletico Platense
FTTristan Suarez3‑2Acassuso
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
AETSydney2‑3Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker4‑2Wolfsberger AC
FTAustria Vienna2‑3Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2LASK Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK3‑0FC Kapaz
FTKeshla FC2‑1Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3‑1FC Slutsk
FTFC Luch Minsk2‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTNeman Grodno0‑2Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0Torpedo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTKortrijk2‑1Lierse
FTLeuven0‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTEupen0‑2KSC Lokeren
FTSint Truidense VV4‑1Oostende
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora2‑0Nacional Potosi
FTBolivar0‑0Oriente Petrolero
FTSport Boys Warnes0‑0Royal Pari
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTNK Siroki Brijeg5‑0FK Krupa
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Banja Luka4‑2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla2‑0Vitez
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF2‑1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba2‑1Criciuma
FTCSA5‑1Oeste
FTFigueirense2‑0Boa Esporte
FTJuventude1‑3Avai
FTPaysandu2‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTPonte Preta0‑1Londrina EC
FTVila Nova3‑1Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTSlavia Sofia2‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑0Cherno More Varna
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1‑0Tianjin Teda
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1‑0Jiangsu Sainty
FTTianjin Quanjian0‑3Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG1‑1Zhejiang Greentown
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑0Yanbian
FTMeizhou Hakka3‑0Zhejiang Yiteng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC0‑1Envigado
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1Bucaramanga
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1CD Jaguares
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑1Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAnorthosis0‑0AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTDoxa Katokopia2‑3Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3‑2Sparta Prague
FTPlzen2‑0MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim3‑1Pardubice
FTOlympia Prague0‑1Sokolov
FTTrinec5‑1FK MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTLoko Vltavin3‑1Jiskra Domazlice
FTSlavoj Vysehrad1‑3Sokol Zapy
FTTJ Sokol Cizova0‑2Usti nad Orlici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTOdra Petrkovice3‑1Velke Mezirici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMotorlet Praha1‑0Uvaly
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U192‑1Teplice U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U190‑7Slavia Praha U19
FTHradec Kralove U191‑1Slovacko U19
FTKarvina U190‑1Pardubice U19
FTOpava U191‑3Mlada Boleslav U19
FTViktoria Plzen U192‑1Pribram U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U191‑3Sparta Praha U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde3‑1Thisted
FTHB Koege0‑0Skive
FTNykoebing FC3‑2Fremad Amager
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Brabrand
FTViborg0‑1Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTHvidovre3‑1Ringkoebing
FTJammerbugt FC1‑0Avarta
FTKjellerup2‑1Marienlyst
FTKolding IF2‑0Skovshoved
FTMiddelfart G og BK1‑1Frem
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum1‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTGreve2‑2Broenshoej
FTIF Lyseng1‑2Naesby
FTOdder IGF1‑3Hilleroed
FTVSK Aarhus0‑3B 93
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑1Guayaquil City
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Chalatenango2‑1CD Sonsonate
FTCD Dragon0‑0Municipal Limeno
FTCD FAS4‑1CD Audaz
FTFirpo1‑2Alianza FC
FTPasaquina0‑3CD Aguila
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑2Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑0Talinna Kalev
FTLev Tallinn3‑1Tammeka Tartu
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑2Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka2‑2Inter Turku
FTTPS Turku0‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani2‑1AC Oulu
FTEIF1‑0FC KTP
FTHaka1‑2HIFK Helsinki
FTJJK Jyvaskyla0‑0KPV Kokkola
FTKlubi 040‑2Jaro
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux3‑1Dijon
FTLille3‑1Metz
FTMonaco0‑0Amiens
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0Nantes
FTStrasbourg1‑1Nice
FTTroyes3‑1Caen
France flag France Ligue 2
FTClermont1‑1Nimes
France flag France National
FTRed Star F.C.2‑1Creteil
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFreiburg3‑2Fortuna Koln
FTHertha Berlin2‑2Augsburg
FTLeverkusen0‑1VFB Stuttgart
FTSchalke1‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWolfsburg1‑3Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSt Pauli3‑0Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 983‑1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln0‑0Hansa Rostock
FTHallescher FC0‑2FC Magdeburg
FTKarlsruher0‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑3Wurzburger Kickers
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑0Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II0‑0FV Illertissen
FTFC Unterfoehring2‑2Greuther Fuerth II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1‑11860 Rosenheim
FTVfR Garching2‑4FC Schweinfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEutin 084‑1Altonaer FC 93
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1‑1Hannover 96 II
FTHamburger SV II1‑0BSV Rehden
FTSSV Jeddeloh2‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTSt.Pauli II3‑1Oldenburg
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑2Weiche Flensburg
FTTSV Havelse3‑1Wolfsburg II
FTVfV Hildesheim3‑1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg3‑1Halberstadt
FTFSV Luckenwalde0‑0VfB Auerbach
FTVSG Altglienicke5‑2TSG Neustrelitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHessen Kassel2‑1FCA Walldorf
FTHoffenheim II2‑2Waldhof Mannheim
FTSV Roechling2‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTTSV Schott Mainz1‑3Saarbruecken
FTUlm1‑4Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen4‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTFC Viktoria Koln8‑3Wattenscheid
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑0FC Koeln II
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑0Westfalia Rhynern
FTTuS Erndtebrueck0‑2Bonner SC
FTVerl2‑0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTWuppertal2‑2SC Wiedenbrueck
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1‑0Karela
FTLiberty Pro FC1‑1WA All Stars
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKallithea0‑0AE Sparti
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2‑3Vasas
FTFerencvaros2‑1Haladas
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2Honved
FTPaksi FC1‑0Videoton
FTPuskas Academia3‑1Balmazujvarosi
FTUjpest1‑0Diosgyori
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑1IBV Vestmann
FTFjoelnir2‑2KA Akureyri
FTGrindavik0‑1Hafnarfjordur
FTVikingur Reykjavik1‑0Fylkir Reykjavik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford1‑2Finn Harps
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda1‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑3Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Ironi Akko2‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Haifa1‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma4‑1Chievo
FTInter Milan2‑3Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑2Perugia
FTCarpi0‑0Avellino
FTCesena1‑0Frosinone
FTCittadella3‑1Foggia
FTEmpoli1‑1Novara
FTPro Vercelli1‑0Parma
FTSalernitana4‑2Brescia
FTSpezia1‑0Cremonese
FTTernana0‑3Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1‑0Pisa
FTCuneo0‑1Monza
FTGiana Erminio4‑3Gavorrano
FTLivorno1‑1Carrarese
FTOlbia0‑1Viterbese
FTPiacenza4‑1Arzachena
FTPistoiese2‑1Alessandria
FTPontedera2‑0Prato
FTSiena0‑2Piacenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑1Shonan
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai2‑2Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FM3‑0Kashima Antlers
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFC Gifu0‑1Kanazawa
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1Fukuoka
FTMito Hollyhock1‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Tochigi SC
FTOita Trinita4‑3Machida Zelvia
FTOkayama3‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTOmiya Ardija2‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2Albirex Niigata
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1JEF United Chiba
FTYokohama FM1‑0Tokushima Vortis
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly3‑0Al-Ahly
FTAl-Yarmouk0‑4Al-Jazeera
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk1‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTAtyrau1‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1‑2Kairat Almaty
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑0Ordabasy
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU2‑2Valmieras FK
FTRFS0‑2FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1‑2Zalgiris
FTLietava Jonava0‑0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑0RM Hamm Benfica
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPulau Pinang2‑1Sabah FA
FTUKM FC3‑3MISC-MIFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKelantan1‑2Johor Darul Tazim FC
FTPahang2‑0Melaka United
FTSelangor2‑1Negeri Sembilan
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta0‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZaria Balti2‑2Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica0‑0Grbalj Radanovici
FTDecic Tuzi1‑2Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Iskra2‑3Petrovac
FTKom0‑1Mladost Podgorica
FTSutjeska1‑1Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM2‑5Difaa El Jadida
FTOCK Khouribga1‑1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTRaja Casablanca0‑0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTAlmere City2‑0Volendam
FTDordrecht3‑3N.E.C.
FTEmmen0‑0Jong Utrecht
FTFC Oss1‑1FC Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard1‑0Jong PSV
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑2Den Bosch
FTHelmond Sport2‑2Waalwijk
FTJong Ajax2‑1MVV Maastricht
FTJong AZ Alkmaar2‑2De Graafschap
FTTelstar0‑1SC Cambuur
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRanheim2‑2Valerenga
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger1‑3Aalesunds FK
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSanta Gema FC1‑0Atletico CA Veragüense
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero1‑1CD Nacional
FTSol de America0‑3Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTBinacional3‑1Real Garcilaso
FTSport Huancayo1‑1FBC Melgar
FTUnion Comercio1‑0Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLech Poznan2‑4Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Plock1‑2Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTPogon Szczecin2‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTMiedz Legnica6‑1Ruch Chorzow
FTPogon Siedlce0‑1GKS Tychy
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑1Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTGKS Belchatow1‑1Olimpia Elblag
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑2Radomiak Radom
FTMKS Kluczbork2‑0KS Legionovia Legionowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑3Tondela
FTPortimonense1‑2Sporting Lisbon
FTVitoria Setubal0‑2Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional2‑1Leixoes
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova3‑3Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTACS Poli Timisoara1‑0Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0‑0Sibir Novosibirsk
FTDinamo St Petersburg1‑1Tambov
FTFC Volgar0‑1Baltika
FTKhimki2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1Fakel
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2‑2Kuban Krasnodar
FTOlimpiec Nizhny1‑0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑0Spartak Moscow II
FTTomsk1‑2Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTTyumen1‑2FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTEnergomash Belgorod3‑0FC Rotor Volgograd II
FTMetalurg Lypetsk1‑0Strogino
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0‑0Kaluga
FTSokol Saratov1‑1Ararat Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0FC Ryazan
FTZorky Krasnogorsk3‑2Khimik Novomoskovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky5‑0Angusht Nazran
FTAkademia Rostov2‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II1‑0Spartak Nalchik
FTArmavir FC1‑1Legion Dynamo
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk5‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTDruzhba3‑1FC Krasnodar II
FTKuban Krasnodar II0‑5Chayka
FTMashuk-KMV2‑1SKA Rostov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTKamAZ2‑1Ural II
FTNeftekhimik2‑2Syzran-2003
FTNoSta3‑2Mordovya
FTVolga Ulyanovsk0‑1Lada Togliati
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny1‑1Dinamo St Petersburg II
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow2‑1CRFSO Smolensk
FTSpartak Kostroma3‑0Kolomna
FTZnamya0‑0Murom
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAmkar Perm U210‑3Spartak Moskva U21
FTRostov U211‑2Tosno U21
FTZenit U212‑0CSKA Moskva U21
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMusanze FC1‑2Kirehe
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0‑3AS Trencin
FTMSK Zilina3‑0Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1Spartak Trnava
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1‑0FC Nitra
FTZemplin1‑2Senica
FTZlate Moravce4‑0Tatran Presov
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTPartizan Bardejov U191‑1Zilina U19
FTPodbrezova U190‑1Ruzomberok U19
FTSpartak Trnava U191‑0DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAnkaran Hrvatini3‑2Rudar Velenje
FTMaribor2‑1ND Triglav
FTNK Celje2‑1NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTBidvest Wits3‑2Amazulu
FTCape Town City1‑0Orlando Pirates
FTChippa United1‑1Supersport United
FTFree State Stars0‑0Polokwane City
FTGolden Arrows3‑2Platinum Stars
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑0Maritzburg Utd
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑1Ajax Cape Town
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1‑1Las Palmas
FTReal Madrid2‑1Leganes
FTReal Sociedad3‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTVillarreal4‑1Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑0Barcelona B
FTHuesca2‑1Granada
FTOsasuna1‑1Lugo
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Cadiz
FTSevilla B1‑0Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta3‑2SD Leioa
FTAthletic Bilbao B8‑0Lealtad
FTCD Izarra3‑0Osasuna B
FTMirandes1‑0Real Union
FTPena Sport FC1‑0Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTClub Atletico Saguntino1‑1Llagostera
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B1‑0UCAM Murcia
FTFC Jumilla1‑0Linense
FTGranada B0‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTLas Palmas Atletico3‑1Ecija Balompie
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Goteborg2‑1Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLandskrona Bois2‑0IFK Vaernamo
FTOesters IF1‑3Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTLausanne Sports0‑1Grasshoppers
FTYoung Boys2‑1FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑2Servette FC
FTWil0‑1Schaffhausen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑5Chainat FC
FTPort FC2‑1Chiangrai United
FTSiam Navy FC1‑3Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTSuphanburi FC3‑0Air Force Central FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑2Trabzonspor
FTKasimpasa1‑4Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor1‑2Alanyaspor
FTSivasspor1‑0Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑0Altinordu
FTDenizlispor5‑0Gaziantepspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑1Elazigspor
FTEskisehirspor2‑2Boluspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑1Balikesirspor
FTGiresunspor2‑1Samsunspor
FTIstanbulspor4‑0Adanaspor
FTManisaspor0‑3Ankaragucu
FTUmraniyespor0‑1Caykur Rizespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTJinja SSS1‑2Bright Stars FC
FTMaroons FC1‑1Express FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑2Oleksandria
FTStal Kamianske1‑2Chornomorets Odesa
FTZirka Kirovohrad2‑0Olimpik Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTHatta1‑0Ajman
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑1Dibba Al Fujairah
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2‑0Atenas
FTFenix0‑1Danubio
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑1Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC4‑1Montreal
FTPhiladelphia3‑2D.C. United
FTToronto FC2‑2Chicago
FTVancouver2‑0Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑3San Antonio FC
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0‑3Cincinnati
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTHouston Dash0‑2North Carolina Courage
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC2‑2Deportivo Anzoategui

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top