Results (Sat 22‑Sep‑2018)

  England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑2Tottenham
FTBurnley4‑0Bournemouth
FTCardiff0‑5Man City
FTCrystal Palace0‑0Newcastle
FTFulham1‑1Watford
FTLeicester3‑1Huddersfield
FTLiverpool3‑0 Southampton
FTMan Utd1‑1Wolverhampton
  England Championship
FTAston Villa1‑2Sheff Wed
FTDerby3‑1Brentford
FTIpswich0‑0Bolton
FTLeeds1‑2Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0Swansea
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Rotherham
FTQPR0‑1Norwich
FTReading3‑0Hull
FTSheffield Utd3‑2Preston
FTStoke2‑3Blackburn
FTWest Brom2‑0Millwall
  England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTBlackpool0‑0Luton
FTBristol Rovers3‑1Coventry
FTCharlton2‑1Plymouth
FTDoncaster2‑1Bradford
FTGillingham2‑4Peterborough
FTOxford Utd1‑2Walsall
FTPortsmouth2‑2Wycombe
FTScunthorpe1‑0Shrewsbury
FTSouthend1‑0Fleetwood Town
FTSunderland4‑1Rochdale
  England League 2
FTBury0‑1Carlisle
FTCambridge Utd1‑1Mansfield
FTCrewe0‑1Port Vale
FTExeter3‑1Cheltenham
FTForest Green1‑0Crawley Town
FTLincoln City2‑1MK Dons
FTMorecambe2‑1Macclesfield
FTNorthampton0‑0Notts County
FTOldham3‑3Colchester
FTStevenage1‑0 Grimsby
FTTranmere0‑1Newport County
FTYeovil0‑3Swindon
  England National League
FTAldershot2‑0Dover
FTBarnet1‑1AFC Fylde
FTBarrow2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTBraintree Town0‑1Maidstone United
FTChesterfield0‑3Gateshead
FTEastleigh1‑0Dagenham
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTFC Halifax1‑2Hartlepool
FTHarrogate Town0‑3Leyton Orient
FTSalford3‑1Boreham Wood
FTSolihull Moors5‑0Bromley
FTSutton Utd3‑0Wrexham
  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville3‑2Ballymena
FTColeraine0‑0Linfield
FTDungannon Swifts0‑0Ards
FTGlenavon3‑2Crusaders
FTGlentoran2‑1Institute FC
  Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑0Motherwell
FTDundee0‑3Hibernian
FTHamilton3‑0St Mirren
FTHearts0‑0Livingston
  Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑2Ayr
FTFalkirk0‑2Dundee Utd
FTMorton1‑1Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle3‑2Queen of Sth
FTRoss County0‑0Inverness CT
  Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑1Dumbarton
FTForfar1‑1Brechin
FTRaith Rovers1‑1Montrose
FTStenhousemuir1‑2Arbroath
FTStranraer0‑2East Fife
  Scotland League 2
FTClyde4‑1Elgin
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Albion
FTPeterhead1‑0Berwick
FTQueen's Park0‑2Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑2Annan Athletic
  Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town2‑1Cefn Druids
FTCaernarfon Town3‑0Llanelli
FTCarmarthen Town2‑2Aberystwyth
FTLlandudno FC0‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTNewtown2‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
 Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Ahly4‑0Horoya AC
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenant1‑0JS Saoura
FTMC Oran4‑3MC Alger
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑0USM Bel Abbes
  Argentina Primera Division
FTColon3‑1Godoy Cruz
FTNewells2‑0Lanus
FTTalleres1‑1Velez
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Acassuso0‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTFlandria0‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTSacachispas FC0‑2CA Defensores Unidos
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTChacarita2‑1Villa Dalmine
FTInstituto4‑3Defensores de Belgrano
 Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz0‑3Central Espanol
FTReal Pilar2‑0Deportivo Paraguayo
  Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten3‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz1‑2Mattersburg
 Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1‑3SV Lafnitz
 Austria Regionalliga East
FTRapid Vienna3‑1SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FTSC Team Wiener Linien1‑1ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
 Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTSC Weiz0‑1Grazer AK
FTUnion Gurten0‑0WSC Hertha
 Austria Regionalliga West
FTLangenegg0‑0Kufstein
FTReichenau1‑1Dornbirn
FTSV Wals Grunau1‑3FC Anif
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabayil0‑0Sabah
FTZira FK1‑2Neftchi Baku
  Belarus Premier
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Slutsk0‑1Minsk
FTFC Vitebsk0‑1Dinamo Brest
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑0FC Gomel
  Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑2Oostende
FTKSC Lokeren0‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTSint Truidense VV2‑0Royal Antwerp
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1Charleroi
 Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑3Lommel Utd
FTLeuven0‑2Roeselare
 Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTClub Destroyers1‑0Clube Desportivo Aurora
FTThe Strongest2‑0Nacional Potosi
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa1‑4FK Sarajevo
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑1Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla2‑0NK Gosk Gabela
  Brazil Serie A
FTSao Paulo1‑1America MG
 Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑3Oeste
FTCRB1‑1Coritiba
FTFortaleza EC2‑0Vila Nova
FTGoias2‑2Ponte Preta
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0CSA
FTPaysandu1‑1Criciuma
FTSao Bento0‑0Boa Esporte
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1‑3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑2CSKA Sofia
 Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano3‑1Deportes Iquique
FTDeportes Temuco0‑4Huachipato
FTPalestino1‑1Union Espanola
FTUnion La Calera0‑4Everton CD
  China Super League
FTDalian Professional2‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3‑2Beijing Guoan
FTHebei Zhongji2‑0Tianjin Quanjian
FTHenan Jianye1‑4Shandong Luneng
FTJiangsu Sainty2‑3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShanghai SIPG3‑1Changchun Yatai
 China League 1
FTZhejiang Greentown1‑4Qingdao Huanghai
 Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑1CD Jaguares
FTAtletico Junior3‑1La Equidad
FTChico FC1‑1Patriotas
 Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑0Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0‑1HNK Gorica
  Cyprus 1st League
FTEnosis Paralimni2‑0Ermis Aradippou
FTPafos FC0‑2AEL Limassol
 Cyprus 2nd League
FTPAEEK2‑0Olympiakos Nicosia FC
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina4‑1Pribram
FTMlada Boleslav5‑1Slovacko
FTOpava2‑0Teplice
FTSK Sigma Olomouc1‑0Dukla Prague
FTSparta Prague4‑1FC Slovan Liberec
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice1‑1FC Brno
FTSokolov3‑01.SK Prostejov
  Denmark Superliga
FTRanders Freja2‑0Vendsyssel FF
 Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTDalum IF4‑1Odder IGF
FTFC Sydvest 050‑3Jammerbugt FC
FTKjellerup IF2‑3Kolding IF
FTTarup-Paarup IF0‑1Brabrand
 Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Frem2‑1HIK Hellerup
FTHillerod0‑3B 93 Copenhagen
FTSkovshoved IF0‑1BK Avarta
FTVanlose1‑3Bronshoj BK
 Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTEl Nacional1‑2CSD Macara
FTGuayaquil City0‑2Aucas
 Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC1‑3Smouha SC
FTPetrojet FC1‑2El Gouna FC
 Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑5Lev Tallinn
FTFlora Tallinn3‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑5Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi3‑2Tammeka Tartu
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑0Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑1FC Honka
FTPS Kemi0‑2VPS Vaasa
 Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑1Jaro
FTKlubi 041‑3AC Oulu
  France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑0Toulouse
FTLille2‑1Nantes
FTMontpellier1‑0Nice
FTSt Etienne2‑1Caen
FTStade Reims0‑0Dijon
FTStrasbourg3‑1Amiens
  France Ligue 2
FTParis FC2‑1Metz
  France National
FTBourg Peronnas0‑1FC Chambly Oise
  Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑3Werder Bremen
FTHertha Berlin4‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHoffenheim1‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTNurnberg2‑0Hannover 96
FTSchalke0‑2Bayern Munich
FTWolfsburg1‑3Freiburg
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1Union Berlin
FTDynamo Dresden4‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTKieler SV Holstein 19002‑2VfL Bochum 1848
  3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3‑3Kaiserslautern
FTFortuna Koln1‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTKarlsruher2‑0Uerdingen
FTMeppen3‑3Unterhaching
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑0Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑1Braunschweig
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051‑1Greuther Fuerth II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth3‑0Nuernberg II
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg3‑1FV Illertissen
FTTSV Buchbach1‑1FC Ingolstadt II
FTVfR Garching2‑2SV Schalding-Heining
 Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden2‑1Hannover 96 II
FTVfB Lubeck5‑2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTWolfsburg II0‑0Oldenburg
 Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1‑1SV Babelsberg
FTLokomotive Leipzig0‑1Halberstadt
FTViktoria Berlin0‑1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTVSG Altglienicke0‑2Berliner AK 07
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf1‑3Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTFreiburg II1‑2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFSV Frankfurt1‑1SV 07 Elversberg
FTSaarbrucken4‑1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSV Steinbach 19211‑0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑1TSG Balingen 1848
 Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn0‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRodinghausen1‑1SG Wattenscheid 09
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑1Verl
FTWuppertal1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
  Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑0GS Apollon Smyrnis
FTAtromitos2‑0Larissa
FTGiannina1‑0Aris Thessaloniki
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala FC2‑2CSD Municipal
 Hungary U19 league
FTFerencvaros U191‑1Diosgyor U19
FTMTK Budapest U190‑2Illes Akademia U19
 Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik1‑2Vikingur Olafsvik
FTHaukar2‑0HK Kopavogs
FTIA Akranes1‑1Throttur Reykjavik
FTIR Reykjavik2‑3Magni
FTNjardvik2‑1Selfoss
FTThor Akureyri3‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
 Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC1‑0Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑0Esteghlal
FTSaiPa Karadj2‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑2Drogheda
FTFinn Harps7‑1Cabinteely
FTLongford2‑2UCD
FTShelbourne3‑0Galway Utd
 Ireland Airtricity League
FTDerry City0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1‑3Bohemian FC
 Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Raanana FC1‑1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC0‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Haifa FC1‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
  Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina3‑0SPAL
FTParma2‑0Cagliari
FTSampdoria0‑1Inter Milan
  Italy Serie B
FTCarpi1‑1Brescia
FTCosenza1‑1Livorno
FTCrotone1‑2Verona
FTLecce2‑1Venezia
FTPalermo4‑1Perugia
FTPescara1‑0Foggia
FTSpezia1‑0Cittadella
  Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPiacenza2‑0Pontedera
  Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRimini2‑1Triestina
  Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio3‑0Matera
FTPotenza0‑0Monopoli
FTReggina1‑0Bisceglie
FTRieti2‑1Casertana
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTVibonese0‑2Trapani
  Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1Sagan Tosu
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1FC Tokyo
FTShonan1‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Vegalta Sendai
 Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑3Fukuoka
FTKyoto Sanga0‑2Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑3Oita Trinita
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0Okayama
 Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)0‑0AL Salt
 Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe3‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTAtyrau3‑2FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTOrdabasy0‑2Irtysh Pavlodar
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1‑0Kairat Almaty
 Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Fehaheel0‑0Kazma SC
FTAl Kuwait SC4‑0Al Arabi
FTQadsia SC2‑0Al Tadamon
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTStumbras0‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
 Malta Premier League
FTSt Andrews FC0‑2Sliema Wanderers FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2‑1Hamrun Spartans FC
  Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTPuebla2‑3Club America
FTToluca3‑2Necaxa
 Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTAtlante FC2‑1Tampico Madero FC
FTCF Correcaminos UAT0‑1Venados FC
FTCF Potros Uaem1‑1Celaya FC
FTCimarrones de Sonora FC1‑1San Luis
 Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑0Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol5‑2Zaria Balti
FTSperanta4‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru0‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
 Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen0‑2Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1‑2Titograd Podgorica
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0FK Iskra
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1‑1Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
FTKACM3‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0Rapide Oued Zem
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior3‑3SC Heerenveen
FTFortuna Sittard4‑4Willem II
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑1ADO Den Haag
FTVVV-Venlo3‑0NAC Breda
 North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑2Vardar
  Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd3‑2Valerenga
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno0‑3Guarani
FTOlimpia1‑0CA 3 de Febrero
 Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC3‑1Academia Cantolao
FTBinacional0‑4FBC Melgar
FTSport Huancayo1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTASPN Miedz Legnica1‑4Legia Warsaw
FTCracovia3‑1Wisla Plock
FTLechia Gdansk3‑3Zaglebie Lubin
  Poland 1st Liga
FTDrutex-Bytovia1‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTFKS Stal Mielec0‑0GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FTGarbarnia1‑2Chojnice
FTLKS Lodz0‑0GKS Tychy
FTNieciecza1‑2Chrobry Glogow
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑1Odra Opole
FTWarta Poznan0‑2Rakow Czestochowa
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTPogon Siedlce0‑1Widzew Lodz
FTRadomiak Radom5‑0Resovia Rzeszow
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo0‑0Belenenses
FTSanta Clara1‑3Rio Ave
FTVitoria Setubal0‑2Porto
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑1Porto B
FTArouca0‑2Braga B
FTBenfica B1‑0Varzim
FTPenafiel0‑0CD Cova Piedade
 Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAL Duhail SC4‑2Al Gharafa SC
FTSadd SC5‑0Al Rayyan SC
  Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC2‑1FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers1‑0Incheon United
FTSangju Sangmu2‑5Daegu FC
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan IPark1‑2Asan Mugunghwa
FTSeongnam FC1‑1Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑1Bucheon FC 1995
  Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1CFR Cluj
FTBotosani0‑2Concordia Chiajna
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑0Viitorul Constanta
 Romania Liga II
FTAcs Asu Politehnica Timisoara1‑0CS Mioveni
FTCS Balotesti2‑0ACS Poli Timisoara
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea1‑0FC Clinceni
FTMetaloglobus Bucuresti2‑2Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
FTPandurii Targu5‑2Ripensia Timisoara
  Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1FC Orenburg
FTArsenal Tula2‑2Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow0‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑2Ural
FTRostov0‑0Ufa
 Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M0‑2FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTFK Ryazan1‑2FK Kaluga
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0‑3Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
 Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow3‑0Veles
FTFC Pskov-7472‑0FC Murom
FTFK Kolomna2‑0Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FTLeningradets1‑2FK Dolgoprudny
 Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Youth1‑2Spartak Moscow
FTFC Akhmat Grozny Youth2‑0FC Orenburg Youth
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1Ural Youth
FTZenit Youth3‑3Lokomotiv Youth
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Wehda4‑1Al Raed
  Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak Krusevac3‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Rad1‑0Macva
FTFK Zemun2‑2Backa Palanka
FTMladost Lucani1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2Radnicki Nis
FTVojvodina3‑0Vozdovac
 Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Teleoptik2‑1Fk Zarkovo
 Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBrunei DPMM2‑1Tampines Rovers FC
FTGeylang International FC2‑2Young Lions
 Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Aquacity Poprad2‑1FK Inter Bratislava
 Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑0Zlate Moravce
FTFC Nitra2‑1Zemplin
FTMSK Zilina5‑0Senica
FTRuzomberok3‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1SKF Sered
 Slovakia U19 League
FTAS Trencin2‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTFC Nitra2‑3Senica
 Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTAsk Bravo2‑2NK Krka
 Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2‑2NK Domzale
FTND Gorica1‑0NK Krsko
 South Africa 1st Division
FTUniversity of Pretoria0‑1Royal Eagles
 South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑2Orlando Pirates FC
FTFree State Stars1‑0Highlands Park FC
FTGolden Arrows0‑0Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑0Amazulu
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo3‑3Real Valladolid
FTEibar1‑0Leganes
FTGetafe0‑2Atletico Madrid
FTRayo Vallecano1‑5Alaves
FTReal Madrid1‑0Espanyol
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑4Extremadura
FTCordoba1‑1Tenerife
FTOsasuna1‑0Gijon
FTReal Zaragoza0‑2Lugo
  Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑0Gernika
FTSCD Durango1‑2CD Izarra
  Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTUb Conquense0‑3Barcelona B
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF0‑2IFK Norrkoping
FTElfsborg1‑0Orebro SK
FTSirius0‑1Ostersunds FK
FTTrelleborgs FF0‑3Djurgardens
 Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1‑1Gais
  Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers3‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTThun4‑1FC Sion
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens1‑1Chiasso
FTSchaffhausen1‑1Servette FC
FTWil2‑1FC Rapperswil-Jona
 Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United2‑0Police Tero FC
FTChainat FC2‑1Muang Thong United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3‑3Prachuap FC
FTPattaya United2‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTPort FC0‑2Suphanburi FC
  Turkey Super Lig
FTKayserispor0‑2Konyaspor
FTTrabzonspor1‑2Goztepe
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑0Caykur Rizespor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑2Boluspor
FTHatayspor1‑0Istanbulspor
FTS. B. Elazigspor4‑0Kardemir
FTUmraniyespor0‑2Genclerbirligi
 Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor0‑4Darica G Birligi
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTKirklarelispor3‑1Bandirmaspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTP. Bugsasspor0‑1Pendikspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2‑0A. Selcukluspor
FTTuzlaspor2‑0Tokatspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑1Sanliurfaspor
 Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor1‑0Hacettepe SK
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑2Bayrampasa
FTEyupspor0‑2Samsunspor
FTGaziantepspor0‑1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTGumushanespor3‑3AS Sariyer
FTInegolspor0‑2Kastamonuspor
FTManisaspor2‑3Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSakaryaspor0‑2Utas Usakspor A.s
FTSancaktepe Belediye2‑0Keciorengucu
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor1‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑0Batman Petrolspor
FTGebzespor3‑0Yomraspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor5‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTKozan Belediyespor3‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor4‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTSilivrispor1‑0Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FTTire 1922 Spor0‑0Nazilli Bld Spor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY2‑2Karsiyaka
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTKemerspor 20032‑0Duzcespor
FTKizilcabolukspor5‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTOfspor1‑2Catalcaspor
FTOsmaniyespor0‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTPazarspor1‑1Bergama
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor0‑0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2‑2Adliyespor
FTBucaspor1‑2Serik Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑4Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTGolcukspor1‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor3‑0Kocaelispor
FTMuglaspor0‑0Cizrespor
FTPayas Belediye1‑0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTTurgutluspor1‑1Idare Genclik
  Ukraine Premier League
FTArsenal Kyiv1‑3Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Lviv1‑1Karpaty Lviv
FTFC Mariupol1‑0Oleksandria
 Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTAtenas0‑0Danubio
  USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC2‑0San Jose
FTNY Red Bulls2‑0Toronto FC
  USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II1‑6North Carolina
FTBethlehem Steel FC4‑0Toronto FC II
 USA National Women's Soccer League:: play-off
FTNorth Carolina Courage3‑0Portland Thorns
 Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0‑0Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top