Results (Sat 29‑Sep‑2018)

  England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑0Watford
FTChelsea1‑1Liverpool
FTEverton3‑0Fulham
FTHuddersfield0‑2Tottenham
FTMan City2‑0Brighton
FTNewcastle0‑2Leicester
FTWest Ham3‑1Man Utd
FTWolverhampton2‑0Southampton
  England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑2Ipswich
FTBlackburn2‑2Nott'm Forest
FTBolton1‑0Derby
FTBrentford2‑2Reading
FTHull1‑1Middlesbrough
FTMillwall2‑3Sheffield Utd
FTNorwich1‑0Wigan
FTPreston2‑3West Brom
FTRotherham2‑2Stoke
FTSwansea3‑0QPR
  England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1Oxford Utd
FTBradford0‑0Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion0‑0Scunthorpe
FTCoventry1‑1Sunderland
FTFleetwood Town1‑3Barnsley
FTLuton2‑2Charlton
FTPeterborough2‑2Blackpool
FTPlymouth2‑3Doncaster
FTRochdale1‑3Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury2‑2Gillingham
FTWalsall0‑1Accrington Stanley
FTWycombe2‑3Southend
  England League 2
FTCarlisle0‑1Stevenage
FTCheltenham0‑2Lincoln City
FTColchester1‑2Bury
FTCrawley Town3‑1Yeovil
FTGrimsby1‑2Morecambe
FTMacclesfield1‑1Forest Green
FTMansfield4‑0Northampton
FTMK Dons1‑1Tranmere
FTNewport County4‑2Cambridge Utd
FTNotts County2‑1Crewe
FTPort Vale1‑1Exeter
FTSwindon0‑0Oldham
  England National League
FTAFC Fylde3‑0Braintree Town
FTBoreham Wood2‑4Harrogate Town
FTBromley2‑2FC Halifax
FTDagenham1‑3Ebbsfleet United
FTDover0‑2Barrow
FTGateshead0‑1Eastleigh
FTHartlepool1‑1Aldershot
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑1Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient0‑1Sutton Utd
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑3Salford
FTMaidstone United1‑1Chesterfield
FTWrexham1‑0Barnet
  England National League South
FTBath City0‑2Welling
FTChelmsford2‑4St Albans
FTConcord Rangers3‑0Truro City
FTDartford2‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTDulwich Hamlet2‑0Chippenham
FTEast Thurrock0‑1Wealdstone
FTGloucester2‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTHampton and Richmond0‑2Billericay
FTHemel2‑1Oxford City
FTSlough Town2‑0Hungerford
FTTorquay2‑2Woking
  England National League North
FTAlfreton Town0‑1Bradford PA
FTAshton2‑1Leamington
FTBlyth Spartans1‑0AFC Telford
FTBrackley2‑0Southport
FTChorley0‑0Chester
FTCurzon Ashton1‑3Boston Utd
FTDarlington0‑1Stockport
FTHereford0‑3Spennymoor Town
FTKidderminster3‑2Altrincham
FTNuneaton1‑0FC United
FTYork4‑2Guiseley
  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville3‑1Ards
FTGlenavon2‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTInstitute FC1‑4Crusaders
FTLinfield2‑1Ballymena
FTNewry City AFC1‑1Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1Glentoran
  Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑0Aberdeen
FTHamilton0‑2Dundee
FTHearts2‑1St Johnstone
FTKilmarnock3‑1Motherwell
FTSt Mirren0‑1Hibernian
  Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑2Falkirk
FTDundee Utd1‑5Ross County
FTInverness CT0‑0Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑5Ayr
  Scotland League 1
FTArbroath3‑1Airdrie Utd
FTBrechin1‑1Stranraer
FTDumbarton1‑5Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife2‑0Stenhousemuir
FTMontrose2‑2Forfar
  Scotland League 2
FTAlbion3‑0Stirling
FTAnnan Athletic1‑3Peterhead
FTBerwick2‑3Clyde
FTEdinburgh City1‑0Cowdenbeath
FTElgin2‑1Queen's Park
  Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑1Barry Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1Carmarthen Town
 Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTFlamurtari4‑0KS Kastrioti Kruje
FTTeuta2‑0Skenderbeu
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad0‑1MC Oran
FTMO Bejaia0‑1JS Saoura
FTParadou AC1‑3USM Alger
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 Algeria Ligue 2
FTA Bou Saada1‑0JSM Skikda
FTUS Biskra1‑1MC Saida
  Argentina Primera Division
FTLanus1‑5River Plate
 Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑1CA Chaco For Ever
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0‑1Boca Unidos
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Atlanta4‑3Estudiantes BA
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico de Rafaela0‑1Nueva Chicago
  Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑4SC Rheindorf Altach
FTRapid Vienna0‑2St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC1‑4Salzburg
 Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑3Kapfenberger SV
 Austria Regionalliga East
FTFC Stadlau0‑0Parndorf
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19191‑2SC Team Wiener Linien
FTSV Leobendorf5‑1Schwechat
 Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTDeutschlandsberger SC3‑1VST Voelkermarkt
FTGrazer Athletiksport Klub4‑1Voecklamarkt
 Austria Regionalliga West
FTDornbirn2‑1SK Bischofshofen
FTFC Anif0‑0Langenegg
FTHohenems1‑0SV Wals Grunau
FTPinzgau Saalfelden2‑0Altach (A)
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku4‑0Sabayil
FTSabah0‑2FK Qarabag
  Belarus Premier
FTMinsk4‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0Gorodeya
  Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi2‑1KSC Lokeren
FTClub Brugge4‑0Cercle Brugge
FTKRC Genk4‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑3Waasland-Beveren
 Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel Utd0‑3KV Mechelen
FTWesterlo1‑2Beerschot Wilrijk
 Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari Sion1‑1San Jose
FTUniversitario1‑0Club Destroyers
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica3‑1FK Krupa
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Tuzla City0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Zvijezda 090‑2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar2‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
  Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0‑0Corinthians
FTFluminense0‑1Gremio
 Brazil Serie B
FTCRB0‑0CSA
FTFigueirense2‑2Atletico Goianiense
FTOeste0‑0Sampaio Correa
FTPaysandu2‑3Goias
FTVila Nova1‑1Guarani Campinas
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia0‑1Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad5‑1Cherno More Varna
 Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2‑1Deportes Temuco
FTOHiggins2‑2Palestino
FTSan Luis (Chile)2‑4Huachipato
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑0Union La Calera
  China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan0‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTChangchun Yatai2‑5Jiangsu Sainty
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3‑0Dalian Professional
FTHenan Jianye2‑0Hebei Zhongji
 China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC0‑0Dalian Transcendence
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑5Zhejiang Greentown
FTYanbian2‑2Wuhan Zall
FTZhejiang Yiteng0‑1Shanghai Shenxin
 Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTLeones FC2‑2Atletico Junior
FTPatriotas0‑3Independiente Medellin
FTTolima1‑1Rionegro Aguilas
 Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0‑0Dinamo Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic0‑3NK Osijek
 Cyprus Super Cup
PenApoel Nicosia1‑1AEK Larnaca
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague1‑1Zlin
FTFC Slovan Liberec3‑0SK Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram3‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovacko0‑2Opava
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑2Pardubice
FTAfk Chrudim1‑0FC Hradec Kralove
FTTrinec1‑2FC Vysocina Jihlava
  Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland5‑2Hobro
 Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBrabrand1‑2Ringkobing IF
FTFC Sydvest 050‑2Tarup-Paarup IF
FTJammerbugt FC2‑0Dalum IF
FTOdder IGF0‑4Kolding IF
FTSkive2‑1Kjellerup IF
 Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen0‑2HIK Hellerup
FTBronshoj BK6‑0Skovshoved IF
FTMiddelfart0‑0AB
FTVanlose3‑3Slagelse BI
 Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas1‑0Guayaquil City
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑1CSD Independiente Del Valle
 Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju4‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑4Lev Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu5‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑0HJK Helsinki
FTIlves4‑0PS Kemi
FTInter Turku1‑1IFK Mariehamn
FTVPS Vaasa0‑3KuPS Kuopio
 Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu2‑3KPV Kokkola
FTJJK Jyvaskyla0‑2HIFK Helsinki
FTKlubi 045‑3AC Kajaani
  France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑1Guingamp
FTCaen1‑0Amiens
FTNice0‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1Nantes
FTStade Reims0‑0Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg3‑0Dijon
  France Ligue 2
FTMetz0‑1Le Havre
  Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim1‑2RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen2‑4Borussia Dortmund
FTNurnberg3‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSchalke1‑0Mainz
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑1Werder Bremen
FTWolfsburg2‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1‑3Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim3‑2VfL Bochum 1848
FTSC Paderborn 071‑0Erzgebirge Aue
  3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Uerdingen
FTKaiserslautern2‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTKarlsruher2‑0Cottbus
FTMeppen4‑2Braunschweig
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑1Unterhaching
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3‑0FC Memmingen
FTBurghausen0‑21. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTFC Ingolstadt II2‑0TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTFC Pipinsried0‑3TSV Buchbach
FTNuernberg II1‑1Greuther Fuerth II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0‑0VfR Garching
FTSV Schalding-Heining0‑0SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTVfB Eichstatt1‑1SV Heimstetten
 Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II3‑1Werder Bremen II
FTSSV Jeddeloh II0‑2Wolfsburg II
FTSt.Pauli II2‑0VfL Oldenburg
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑0TSV Havelse
FTWeiche Flensburg3‑1Hamburger SV II
 Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 072‑0Budissa Bautzen
FTBFC Dynamo2‑1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑2VSG Altglienicke
FTChemnitzer FC3‑1Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt3‑3Hertha Berlin II
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1‑0Viktoria Berlin
FTVfB Auerbach 19061‑1FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II1‑1SC Hessen Dreieich
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar2‑1Saarbrucken
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010‑0TSV Steinbach 1921
FTSV 07 Elversberg3‑2Freiburg II
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms4‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn0‑1SG Wattenscheid 09
FTBonner SC3‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTFC Koeln II0‑2FC Viktoria Koln
FTRodinghausen5‑0SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Lippstadt 083‑3Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTTV Herkenrath1‑3Borussia Dortmund II
FTVerl1‑2SV 19 Straelen
  Greece Super League
FTLarissa1‑0Panetolikos
FTOFI Crete FC0‑3AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos2‑1Giannina
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Petapa0‑2Sanarate
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1Cd Chiantla
 Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen3‑1Kisvarda FC
FTFerencvaros1‑0Ujpest
FTHaladas1‑2Paksi FC
FTMTK Budapest2‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia1‑0Honved
 Hungary U19 league
FTDebrecen U190‑3MTK Budapest U19
FTDiosgyor U191‑0Honved U19
FTGyori U191‑2Ferencvaros U19
 Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑0KA Akureyri
FTFylkir Reykjavik7‑0Fjoelnir
FTGrindavik2‑5IBV Vestmann
FTStjarnan0‑1Hafnarfjordur
FTValur Reykjavík4‑1Keflavik
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑3KR Reykjavik
  India Indian Super League
FTATK0‑2Kerala Blasters
 Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC1‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
 Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑2Hapoel Hadera
FTFC Ashdod1‑4Maccabi Netanya FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑0Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1‑1Hapoel Haifa FC
  Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑1Lazio
FTInter Milan2‑0Cagliari
FTJuventus3‑1Napoli
  Italy Serie B
FTLecce1‑1Cittadella
FTSalernitana1‑0Verona
FTSpezia2‑1Carpi
FTVenezia1‑1Livorno
  Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTASD SS Rende1‑2Catania
FTCasertana2‑1Catanzaro
FTRieti0‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTTrapani2‑1Siracusa
FTVibonese1‑0Matera
  Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑2Shimizu S-Pulse
FTGamba Osaka1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSapporo2‑1Sagan Tosu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTVissel Kobe0‑5Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FM5‑2Vegalta Sendai
 Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑0JEF United Chiba
FTFukuoka3‑1Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock1‑2Oita Trinita
FTOkayama1‑2Albirex Niigata
 Jordan Premier League
FTAl Sareeh0‑1Shabab AL Ordun
 Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS1‑2Riga FC
FTValmieras FK0‑3Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils2‑0Jelgava
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai1‑2FK Suduva
 Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑0Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTMosta FC0‑0Hamrun Spartans FC
  Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas2‑0Toluca
FTClub Queretaro0‑2Tigres UANL
FTVeracruz0‑4Club Leon FC
 Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTMineros de Zacatecas2‑1Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
FTSan Luis1‑0CF Correcaminos UAT
FTVenados FC1‑2Atlante FC
 Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑0FK Iskra
FTFK Lovcen0‑5Grbalj Radanovici
FTMornar0‑1Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0‑1Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja3‑1Titograd Podgorica
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑0Ittihad Tanger
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior1‑0VVV-Venlo
FTFortuna Sittard0‑2Ajax
FTNAC Breda0‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1ADO Den Haag
 North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev0‑0Shkendija
FTFK Pobeda0‑1Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑1FK Belasica Strumica
FTRenova2‑0Shkupi
FTSileks1‑1Makedonija GjP
  Norway Eliteserien
FTSandefjord1‑1Odd
 Oman Professional League
FTDhofar0‑0Al Suwaiq
 Panama LPF Apertura
FTSan Francisco FC1‑0Plaza Amador
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata1‑1Guarani
FTDeportivo Santani2‑1Sol de America
 Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC4‑2Universitario de Deportes
FTBinacional2‑0Academia Cantolao
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Krakow0‑1Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑2Pogon Szczecin
  Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj0‑0Warta Poznan
FTGKS Katowice1‑2Nieciecza
FTOdra Opole3‑0Garbarnia
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1Drutex-Bytovia
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑0Feirense
FTRio Ave2‑1Boavista
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Maritimo
 Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC0‑2Al-Sailiya SC
FTAl Rayyan SC1‑0Al Shahaniya
  Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1‑0Jeonnam Dragons
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑2Gangwon FC
FTSuwon Bluewings2‑2Ulsan Hyundai
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1Daejeon Citizen
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑1Suwon City
FTFC Anyang1‑2Busan IPark
  Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari1‑1Botosani
 Romania Liga II
FTAcs Dacia Unirea Braila0‑1Targoviste
FTACS Poli Timisoara1‑1Pandurii Targu
FTAFC Uta Arad0‑2CS Balotesti
FTCS Mioveni1‑1FC Universitatea Cluj
FTFC Clinceni0‑1CS Sportul Snagov Sa
FTJuventus Bucharest1‑1Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑1Metaloglobus Bucuresti
  Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTUfa2‑1FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUral2‑1Arsenal Tula
 Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk3‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFK Kaluga0‑3FC Sokol Saratov
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑1FK Ryazan
FTKvant Obninsk0‑0Fc Khimki-M
 Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTS-2 Novosibirsk1‑2Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
 Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑1FC Volgar Astrakhan
 Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii1‑2Znamya Truda
FTVeles5‑0Fc Dnepr Smolensk
 Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Youth1‑1Zenit Youth
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1Dinamo Moscow Youth
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli Jeddah2‑0Al Baten
  Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Red Star Belgrade2‑1Mladost Lucani
 Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC0‑0Brunei DPMM
FTHougang United FC1‑1Geylang International FC
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑1Home United FC
FTWarriors FC1‑2Albirex Niigata FC
 Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSenica1‑2Dunajska Streda
FTSKF Sered2‑1FC Nitra
FTSpartak Trnava1‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑0AS Trencin
FTZemplin2‑2Ruzomberok
FTZlate Moravce1‑2MSK Zilina
 Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Ilirija0‑3Ask Bravo
 South Africa 1st Division
FTRoyal Eagles1‑0Uthongathi
FTTshakhuma0‑0Jomo Cosmos
FTUniversity of Pretoria0‑0Maccabi Fc (rsa)
 South Africa Super Cup MTN8
PenSupersport United0‑0Cape Town City
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTEibar1‑3Sevilla
FTReal Madrid0‑0Atletico Madrid
FTReal Sociedad0‑1Valencia
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon1‑0Las Palmas
FTGranada4‑2Cordoba
FTLugo1‑1Real Mallorca
FTTenerife1‑0Cadiz
  Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas0‑0Fuenlabrada
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑1Leonesa
  Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta2‑1CD Vitoria
FTArenas Club de Getxo4‑0UP Langreo
FTGernika1‑1Tudelano
FTSD Leioa2‑1Gimnastica de Torrelavega
  Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B2‑1UE Olot
FTLevante B1‑1Lleida
FTValencia-Mestalla2‑4CF Badalona
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTSirius1‑1IFK Norrkoping
 Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors0‑1Varbergs Bois
FTGais1‑1Helsingborg IF
  Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen2‑1Grasshoppers
FTThun1‑4Young Boys
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1‑1Servette FC
FTLausanne Sports2‑2Wil
FTWinterthur0‑1Chiasso
 Switzerland Promotion Liga
FTJuventus Zurich0‑2AC Bellinzona
 Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United6‑2Air Force Central FC
FTBuriram United3‑0Pattaya United
FTChonburi3‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑0Chainat FC
FTSiam Navy FC0‑5Port FC
  Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑1Akhisar Bld Spor
FTBesiktas2‑0Kayserispor
FTTrabzonspor4‑2Kasimpasa
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor3‑0S. B. Elazigspor
FTHatayspor1‑1Altinordu
FTKardemir0‑1Umraniyespor
  Ukraine Premier League
FTOlimpik Donetsk2‑3Oleksandria
  USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago3‑1Los Angeles FC
FTSeattle4‑0Colorado
 Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0‑0Mineros Guayana
 Vietnam V-League 2
FTBinh Dinh0‑0Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FTDak Lak0‑1Cong An Nhan Dan
FTHue3‑2Tay Ninh
FTLong An2‑2Ha Noi II FC
FTViettel2‑0Binh Phuoc
 Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBlack Rhinos3‑1Triangle United FC
FTBulawayo City1‑0Ngezi Platinum
FTHarare City0‑0Chicken Inn
FTPlatinum FC2‑0Dynamos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top