Results (Sat 06‑Nov‑2021)

  England Premier League
FTBrentford1‑2 Norwich
FTRed Card Brighton1‑1 Newcastle
FTChelsea1‑1 Burnley
FTCrystal Palace2‑0 Wolverhampton
FTMan Utd0‑2 Man City
  England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑2 Hull
FTBirmingham1‑2 Reading
FTBlackburn3‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTBlackpool1‑1 QPR
FTBournemouth4‑0 Swansea
FTCardiff2‑1 Huddersfield
FTRed Card Coventry3‑2 Bristol City
FTLuton0‑1 Stoke
FTMillwall1‑1 Derby Red Card
FTNott'm Forest3‑0 Preston
FTPeterborough0‑1 Fulham
FTWest Brom1‑1 Middlesbrough
  England FA WSL
FTAston Villa Women0‑1Chelsea Women
FTEverton Women0‑1Brighton Women
  FA Cup
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0 Guiseley
FTBanbury Utd0‑4Barrow
FTBoreham Wood2‑0 Eastleigh
FTBradford1‑1 Exeter
FTCarlisle2‑0Horsham
FTCharlton4‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTChesterfield3‑1 Southend
FTCrawley Town0‑1 Tranmere
FTCrewe0‑3 Swindon
FTFC Halifax7‑4 Maidenhead Utd
FTFleetwood Town1‑2 Burton Albion
FTGateshead2‑2 Altrincham
FTGillingham1‑1 Cheltenham
FTHarrogate Town2‑1 Wrexham
FTHartlepool2‑2 Wycombe
FTHayes & Yeading0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTIpswich1‑1 Oldham
FTKidderminster1‑0 Grimsby
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Walsall
FTLeyton Orient1‑0 Ebbsfleet United
FTLincoln City1‑0Bowers & Pitsea
FTMK Dons2‑2 Stevenage
FTMorecambe1‑0 Newport County
FTNorthampton2‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale5‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTPortsmouth1‑0 Harrow Borough
FTRotherham3‑0 Bromley
FTScunthorpe0‑1 Doncaster
FTSunderland0‑1 Mansfield
FTWigan0‑0 Solihull Moors
FTYate Town0‑5Yeovil
FTYork0‑1Buxton
  England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2Leamington
FTBradford PA3‑2AFC Telford
FTChester4‑0Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 AFC Fylde
FTFarsley Celtic0‑0Brackley
FTHereford1‑0Chorley
FTKettering1‑3Darlington
FTSpennymoor Town0‑2Alfreton Town
  England National League - South
FTBath City2‑1Welling
FTBillericay1‑4Hungerford
FTBraintree Town1‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTDartford3‑3Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1 Chelmsford
FTHemel2‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTMaidstone United0‑1 Slough Town
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley3‑1Basildon United
FTBrentwood2‑0Dereham Town
FTBury Town2‑1Romford
FTHeybridge Swifts3‑2Great Wakering Rovers
FTHullbridge Sports1‑1Hashtag United
FTStowmarket Town2‑0Felixstowe & Walton United
FTTilbury2‑0Coggeshall Town
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
FTAshford Town (Middx)2‑1Tooting & Mitcham
FTBedfont Sports2‑0Northwood
FTBracknell Town2‑1Basingstoke
FTChertsey Town2‑1Marlow
FTGuernsey2‑2Thatcham Town
FTHanwell Town3‑0Chalfont St Peter
FTStaines Town0‑2South Park
FTSutton Common Rovers2‑3Binfield
FTUxbridge2‑1Chipstead
  England Non League Div One - Southern South
FTBideford1‑0Larkhall Athletic
FTBristol Manor Farm0‑3Frome Town
FTEvesham Utd3‑3AFC Totton
FTHighworth Town1‑0Barnstaple Town
FTLymington Town2‑2Willand Rovers
FTMangotsfield United2‑4Paulton Rovers
FTMelksham Town2‑2Winchester City
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑0Cirencester
FTSholing0‑0Cinderford
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
FTAshford United4‑0Hythe
FTBurgess Hill Town2‑2Lancing
FTChichester City2‑1Whitstable Town
FTCorinthian2‑1Hastings
FTEast Grinstead Town0‑2Ramsgate
FTFaversham Town3‑1Haywards Heath Town
FTHerne Bay2‑1Sevenoaks Town
FTPhoenix Sports2‑3Whitehawk
FTSittingbourne1‑0VCD Athletic
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑0Merstham
FTBishop's Stortford1‑1Lewes
FTBognor Regis1‑1Kingstonian
FTCarshalton6‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTCheshunt0‑0Folkestone Invicta
FTCorinthian Casuals1‑2Enfield Town
FTEast Thurrock0‑2Leatherhead
FTHaringey Borough2‑2Margate
FTWorthing2‑1Potters Bar
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton3‑0Basford Utd
FTAtherton Collieries1‑1South Shields
FTFC United3‑2Gainsborough
FTMatlock2‑3Whitby
FTMorpeth Town2‑1Grantham Town
FTRadcliffe Borough3‑1Mickleover Sports
FTScarborough Athletic2‑0Lancaster City
FTStafford Rangers1‑2Bamber Bridge
FTStalybridge2‑2Witton Albion
FTWarrington1‑0Hyde
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTChesham Utd4‑2Hartley Wintney
FTFarnborough2‑0Tiverton
FTGosport Borough2‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTMerthyr Town1‑3Truro City
FTSalisbury0‑2Hendon
FTSwindon Supermarine1‑0Dorchester
FTWalton Casuals2‑4Poole Town
FTWimborne Town3‑3Kings Langley
  England National League North / South
FTBath City2‑1 Welling
FTBillericay1‑4 Hungerford
FTBraintree Town1‑0 Tonbridge Angels
FTDartford3‑3 Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1 Chelmsford
FTHemel2‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTMaidstone United0‑1 Slough Town
  England U18 Premier League - North
FTEverton U181‑1Blackburn U18
FTLeeds U185‑1Newcastle U18
FTLiverpool U183‑4Middlesbrough U18
FTNott'm Forest U180‑2Man Utd U18
FTWolves U182‑2Derby U18
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTCrystal Palace U183‑4Chelsea U18
FTNorwich U183‑1Birmingham U18
FTReading U180‑1Arsenal U18
FTSouthampton U186‑3Aston Villa U18
FTTottenham U182‑1Brighton U18
FTWest Brom U183‑3Leicester U18
FTWest Ham U180‑0Fulham U18
  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑0 Coleraine
FTCliftonville3‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon0‑1 Ballymena
FTGlentoran2‑1 Warrenpoint Town
FTPortadown0‑0 Linfield
  Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑2 Motherwell
FTHearts5‑2 Dundee Utd
FTRed Card St Johnstone0‑0 St Mirren
  Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑2Inverness CT
FTDunfermline1‑3Morton
FTHamilton1‑1Arbroath
FTKilmarnock0‑1Partick Thistle
FTQueen of Sth1‑1Raith Rovers
  Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians3‑1Peterhead
FTDumbarton1‑1Clyde
FTFalkirk1‑1Alloa
FTMontrose0‑0 Cove Rangers
FTQueen's Park1‑1East Fife
  Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic2‑2Stranraer
FTCowdenbeath0‑1Kelty Hearts
FTForfar2‑1 Elgin
FTStirling1‑3Stenhousemuir
  Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers4‑0Turriff United
FTClachnacuddin0‑1Brechin
FTFormartine United4‑1Deveronvale
FTFraserburgh1‑2Rothes
FTHuntly2‑5Forres Mechanics
FTLossiemouth1‑1Nairn County
FTStrathspey Thistle0‑6Buckie Thistle
FTWick Academy0‑6Inverurie Loco Works
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick0‑2Celtic II
FTBo'ness United1‑0Rangers II
FTBSC Glasgow0‑1Bonnyrigg Rose
FTCivil Service Strollers0‑1Dalbeattie Star
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑4Caledonian Braves
FTEast Kilbride3‑0Gretna 2008
FTGala Fairydean0‑1Edinburgh University
FTSpartans FC1‑1Stirling University
FTVale of Leithen1‑7East Stirling
  Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑1Aberystwyth
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1Caernarfon Town
FTFlint Town United3‑1Penybont
FTThe New Saints6‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
  Wales FAW Championship
FTConwy Borough1‑4Holywell Town
FTGuilsfield FC6‑1Prestatyn
FTHolyhead Hotspur1‑2Buckley Town
FTLlandudno FC0‑2Broughton
FTLlanidloes Town5‑2Bangor
FTLlanrhaeadr FC2‑6Colwyn Bay
FTLlantwit Major0‑2Swansea University
FTPenrhyncoch2‑1Gresford Athletic
FTPontypridd United4‑0Ammanford AFC
FTPort Talbot Town0‑3Carmarthen Town
FTTrefelin1‑2Afan Lido
FTUndy Athletic0‑4Briton Ferry
  Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑1 Bolivia
 Albania Superliga
FTSK Tirana4‑0Dinamo Tirana
FTSkenderbeu2‑1Kukesi
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine1‑0NC Magra
 Angola Garibola
FTInterclube2‑2Kabuscorp Palanca
 Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑1Guillermo Brown
FTCA Alvarado4‑0Nueva Chicago
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑1Atlanta
FTEstudiantes BA1‑0Chacarita
FTInstituto1‑1Villa Dalmine
FTQuilmes AC0‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTTristan Suarez0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
  Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑2 Racing Club
FTColon3‑0 Platense Red Card
FTGodoy Cruz0‑2 Talleres
FTIndependiente3‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLanus1‑1 Estudiantes
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales0‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCA Defensores Unidos1‑4Canuelas FC
FTCA Fenix0‑5Acassuso
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTComunicaciones Bsas2‑2CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑2Deportivo Merlo
FTLos Andes1‑2Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTVilla San Carlos0‑1Flandria
 Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia2‑1Noravank
  Australia Queensland NPL
FTOlympic FC1‑3Queensland Lions FC
 Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering0‑0 BW Linz
FTVorwaerts Steyr4‑1 Dornbirn
  Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑2 SV Ried
FTAustria Vienna0‑1 Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑2Austria Klagenfurt
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC3‑2Neftchi Baku
FTSabah3‑3Zira FK
  Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov1‑1 Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1 Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑1 FC Slutsk
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen1‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTKortrijk1‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKV Mechelen0‑1 Sint Truidense VV Red Card
FTUnion St Gilloise4‑0 Charleroi
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑0Deinze
 Bolivia Nacional B
FTEmpr. Minera Huanuni2‑1Vaca Diez
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar1‑3NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑1FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar4‑1Borac Banja Luka
  Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTFlamengo2‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTFluminense1‑0 Recife
FTInternacional1‑0 Gremio
  Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca3‑2 Brusque
FTLondrina0‑1 Cruzeiro
FTRed Card Nautico2‑1 Coritiba Red Card
FTRed Card Operario1‑1 Goias
 Brazil Serie C
FTItuano3‑1Botafogo PB
FTPaysandu0‑1Criciuma
 Brazil Serie D
FTCampinense0‑1Aparecidense GO
  Bulgaria First League
FTRed Card Cherno More Varna1‑1Tsarsko Selo Red Card
FTPirin Blagoevgrad0‑1Botev Plovdiv
FTRed Card Slavia Sofia0‑1Levski Sofia
 Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton3‑3Valour FC
FTYork 9 FC1‑2Forge FC
 Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers1‑1San Marcos
FTDeportes Magallanes3‑3San Luis
FTDeportes Temuco2‑1Deportes Iquique
  Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo3‑0 Santiago Wanderers
  FA Cup
FTHenan Songshan Longmen2‑4Shandong Luneng
 China Cup
FTHenan Songshan Longmen2‑4Shandong Luneng
 Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑0 Atletico Huila
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑0 CD Jaguares
FTEnvigado1‑2 CD Once Caldas
 Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC1‑4Fortaleza EC
 Croatia 2nd League
FTDubrava Zagreb4‑0Solin
FTDugopolje1‑2Croatia Zmijavci
FTNK Jarun Zagreb2‑4NK Varazdin
  Croatia HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FTNK Osijek3‑0 Istra
 Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAkritas Chlorakas1‑2A.O. Ayias Napas
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion2‑1Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Aradippou0‑2Paralimni
FTOthellos Athienou1‑0Asil Lisis
FTPO Xylotympou 20063‑0Onisilos Sotira
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia3‑0 AEL Limassol Red Card
FTRed Card Red Card Aris Limassol1‑0 AEK Larnaca Red Card
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTAfk Chrudim0‑0Usti nad Labem
FTDukla Prague1‑0FC Brno
FTOpava2‑0Sparta Praha II
FTSK Lisen4‑1Pribram
FTTrinec0‑1FC Vlasim
 Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBlansko0‑1FC Hlucin
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov0‑2SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTFC Slovan Rosice3‑2FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B2‑3Frydek-Mistek
FTSFK Vrchovina3‑2FC Velke Mezirici
FTVratimov1‑4Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTHradec Kralove1‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTRed Card Plzen0‑0 Sigma Olomouc Red Card
FTSlovan Liberec2‑1 Bohemians 1905
 Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF1‑0Lyngby BK
FTNykoebing FC3‑1Hobro
 Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad3‑0Kolding IF
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑4HIK Hellerup
FTHillerod7‑0Brabrand
FTMiddelfart1‑0FA 2000
 Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec2‑0Mushuc Runa SC
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0 Orense SC
 El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc2‑2CD Águila
 Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn2‑2Tallinna JK Legion
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0‑4FC Kuressaare
  Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑1 Bolivia
  France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTRed Card Lille1‑1 Angers
  France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Dijon
FTAmiens0‑0 Caen
FTAuxerre4‑1 Pau Red Card
FTChamois Niortais1‑3 Nancy
FTGrenoble1‑0 Dunkerque Red Card
FTGuingamp2‑3 Bastia
FTLe Havre0‑0 Valenciennes
FTParis FC1‑0 Rodez Red Card
FTQuevilly0‑0 Toulouse
FTSochaux0‑1 Nimes
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑0Dinamo Batumi
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi2‑1Gagra Tbilisi
FTFC Rustavi2‑1FC Merani Tbilisi
FTGareji1‑1FC WIT Georgia
FTShevardeni6‑1Chikhura
FTSioni3‑1FC Merani Martvili
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2‑1 Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg1‑0 Augsburg
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1 Hannover 96
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 Hansa Rostock
FTKarlsruher1‑1 Hamburger
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
  3. Liga
FTDortmund II0‑1 Meppen
FTDuisburg1‑0Viktoria Berlin
FTSaarbrucken0‑2 Kaiserslautern
FTSC Freiburg II2‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
FTTSV Havelse2‑1 Hallescher FC
FTVfL Osnabruck3‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
  Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC1‑1 Karela
FTLegon Cities3‑2 Real Tamale
 Greece Super League 2
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II3‑1PAOK II
FTPanserraikos FC2‑2Olympiacos Volou
FTRodos1‑0Ergotelis
  Greece Super League 1
FTApollon Smyrnis2‑2 AEK Athens
FTGiannina3‑0 Panetolikos
FTOFI2‑0 Atromitos
 Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal2‑0Nueva Concepcion
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1Solola FC
FTSanta Lucia0‑0Deportivo Achuapa
 Hong Kong Premier League
FTSouthern District RSA4‑1Hong Kong U23
  Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen5‑3 Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1 Paksi FC
FTPuskas Academia2‑1 Ujpest
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTArema FC2‑2Persebaya Surabaya
FTBhayangkara FC2‑0PSM Makassar
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑2Persita Tangerang
FTPersiraja Aceh1‑1Persik Kediri
FTPSIS Semarang0‑1Pusamania Borneo
 Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTMes Rafsanjan0‑0Aluminium Arak
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPersepolis1‑1GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
 Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑3Arman Gohar
FTMes Kerman1‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTMes Shahr-e Babak1‑1Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTQashqai3‑0Esteghlal Molasani
FTRayka Babol0‑0Malavan
FTShahrdari Astara0‑0Baadraan Tehran
FTShahrdari Hamedan1‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTVista Toorbin0‑0Saipa
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑2 Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑1 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑1Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑3 Beitar Jerusalem
  Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑2 Atalanta
FTJuventus1‑0 Fiorentina Red Card
FTSpezia1‑0 Torino
  Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria0‑2 Ternana
FTAscoli2‑1 Vicenza
FTRed Card Benevento1‑4 Frosinone
FTBrescia1‑0 Pordenone
FTComo4‑1 Perugia
FTCremonese1‑1 SPAL
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTPergolettese0‑1Triestina
FTPontedera2‑0US Grosseto
FTPro Patria0‑1Fiorenzuola
  Italy Serie C
FTPergolettese0‑1 Triestina
FTPontedera2‑0 US Grosseto
FTPro Patria0‑1 Fiorenzuola
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTAvellino2‑1Taranto
FTCampobasso4‑4Catania
FTJuve Stabia1‑0Bari
FTVibonese1‑1Monopoli
  Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM8‑0 FC Tokyo
  Japan J1 League
FTRed Card Shimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM8‑0 FC Tokyo Red Card
 Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTShakhter Karagandy5‑2Tobol Kustanai
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTKenya Police1‑1 GOR Mahia
FTMathare United0‑1 Bidco United
FTNairobi City Stars4‑0 Vihiga Bullets
FTNzoia Sugar0‑3Posta Rangers
 Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani2‑0Kf Drita
FTMalisheva0‑1Kf Llapi
 Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑2RFS
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTFS Metta/LU3‑0Noah Jurmala
FTRiga FC0‑0Valmieras FK
 Lebanon Premier League
FTShabab Al Sahel0‑0Bourj
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTDžiugas Telšiai1‑5FK Kauno Zalgiris
 Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch0‑3F91 Dudelange
  Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip2‑1FK Skopje
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑1Shkupi
FTFK Tikves2‑1Borec Veles
FTPelister0‑1FK Struga
FTRabotnicki0‑3Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0‑1Shkendija
 Malaysia Cup
FTMIFA1‑2Johor Darul Ta'zim
  Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC3‑0 Necaxa
FTMazatlan FC0‑1 Guadalajara
FTPuebla1‑0 Toluca
 Moldova National Division
FTFC Floresti1‑5Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0 FC Zimbru
  Moldova Super Liga
FTFC Floresti1‑5Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0FC Zimbru
 Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost1‑2Decic Tuzi
FTFK Iskra0‑0Sutjeska
 Montenegro 2nd League
FTOFK Mladost Donja Gorica1‑2Arsenal Tivat
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑1Kom
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia1‑0OCK Khouribga
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑0Maghreb Fes
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑2JS Soualem
FTWydad Casablanca1‑1Raja Casablanca
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.1‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑2 SC Cambuur
FTWillem II0‑3 Sparta Rotterdam
  Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTelstar2‑5 Excelsior
FTTelstar2‑5 Excelsior
 Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTAFC '345‑1SV Spakenburg
FTASWH1‑1HHC Hardenberg
FTDe Treffers3‑2FC Volendam II
FTExcelsior Maassluis0‑2Sparta Roterdam II
FTIJsselmeervogels0‑2Katwijk
FTKoninklijke HFC0‑0GVVV
FTQuick Boys2‑0Scheveningen
FTTEC2‑5Rijnsburgse Boys
FTVV Noordwijk2‑1Kozakken Boys
 North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip2‑1FK Skopje
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑1 Shkupi
FTFK Tikves2‑1Borec Veles
FTPelister0‑1FK Struga
FTRabotnicki0‑3Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0‑1Shkendija
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds0‑2Annagh United
FTBallinamallard Utd3‑0Queens University
FTDundela0‑2Loughgall
FTHarland & Wolff Welders1‑2Newry City AFC
FTInstitute FC1‑1Dergview
FTKnockbreda3‑2Ballyclare Comrades
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑0Coleraine
FTCliftonville3‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon0‑1 Ballymena
FTGlentoran2‑1 Warrenpoint Town
FTPortadown0‑0 Linfield
  Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann2‑2 Rosenborg
FTSarpsborg4‑1 Stabaek IF
 Norway 1 Division
FTBryne2‑0Jerv
FTFredrikstad2‑2Aalesunds FK
FTGrorud IL3‑2Aasane
FTKFUM Oslo3‑1 Sogndal
FTRaufoss Fotball4‑2Stroemmen
FTStjørdals Blink0‑1 Hamarkameratene
FTUll/Kisa1‑2Sandnes
 Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker2‑3Kongsvinger
FTBaerum2‑2Vålerenga II
FTBrattvag2‑0Senja
FTEgersund1‑3Notodden
FTEidsvold TF1‑1Kvik Halden FK
FTFlekkerøy IL3‑0Nardo
FTIF Floeya1‑2Floroe
FTLevanger1‑2Kjelsas
FTMoss FK1‑3Hoedd
FTOdds BK II2‑3Arendal Fotball
FTSkeid Fotball12‑0Rosenborg II
FTTromsdalen3‑1Alta
FTVard Haugesund2‑1Sotra SK
FTØygarden0‑0Fram Larvik
  Pakistan Premier League
FTMuslim2‑1Pakistan Navy
FTPakistan Army1‑1KRL
 Panama LPF
FTCD Arabe Unido1‑0Alianza
FTCD Universitario4‑1Atletico Chiriqui
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Lech Poznan
FTLechia Gdansk2‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1 Warta Poznan
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0 Gornik Zabrze
  Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTGKS Katowice1‑0Korona Kielce
FTGKS Tychy4‑1GKS Jastrzebie
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑0Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTKS Wisla Pulawy3‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTRuch Chorzow5‑2Slask Wroclaw II
FTSokol Ostroda0‑1Lech Poznań II
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense2‑0 Belenenses
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑1 Moreirense
FTVizela1‑1 Estoril-Praia
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia2‑0 Academica de Coimbra
FTRed Card Trofense0‑1 Rio Ave
 Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Sanjoanense3‑1Anadia
FTCDC Montalegre0‑1Sao Joao Ver
FTGuimaraes B2‑0AD Fafe
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz1‑1Alverca FC
FTUD Santarem1‑1Amora FC
 Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheongju FC1‑2Gyeongju H N
FTGimpo Citizen2‑2Ulsan Citizen
FTPaju Citizens0‑1Changwon City
FTPyeongtaek Citizen2‑3Gimhae
FTYangju Citizen2‑1Mokpo City
 Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1Steaua Bucharest
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑1Viitorul Selimbar
FTCsikszereda3‑1CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTGloria Buzau1‑0Unirea Dej
FTMetaloglobus2‑1Dacia Unirea Braila
FTPetrolul Ploiesti4‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTPolitehnica Iasi3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTUnirea Constanta0‑2Ripensia Timisoara
  Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni0‑0 UTA Arad
FTU Craiova 19481‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
 Romania Liga III
FTACS Foresta Suceava1‑0Dante Botoşani
FTCorvinul Hunedoara3‑2Ariesul 1907 Turda
FTCS Afumati4‑2Inainte Modelu
FTViitorul Daesti2‑0Petrolul Potcoava
  Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 Ufa Red Card
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0 FC Khimki
FTSochi4‑1 CSKA Moscow
  Russia First League
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz5‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑1Baltika
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Dolgoprudny
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk2‑2 Fakel Voronezh
FTVeles Moscow1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
 Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz5‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑1Baltika
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Dolgoprudny
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk2‑2 Fakel Voronezh
FTVeles Moscow1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
 Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑2FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑2Forte Taganrog
FTFC Chayka3‑1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑2SKA Rostov
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑0Dinamo Stavropol
  Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac1‑1 Radnik Surdulica
FTKolubara1‑0 FK Napredak
 Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci1‑1Macva
FTKabel0‑3Indjija
FTMladost Novi Sad2‑0Graficar
FTTimok Zajecar1‑2FK Zlatibor
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑2Fk Zarkovo
 Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica1‑3Komarno
FTFK Puchov1‑2Zilina B
FTKosice2‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTSkalica2‑0FC Rohoznik
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑3 SKF Sered
FTFK Pohronie1‑2 MSK Zilina
FTSenica1‑2 Zlate Moravce
 Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Beltinci1‑1NK Dob
FTND Gorica3‑0Rudar Velenje
FTND Ilirija 19110‑2Triglav Kranj
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo0‑2 Maribor
FTKoper1‑0 Tabor Sezana
 South Africa 1st Division
FTJDR Stars1‑0Hungry Lions
FTVenda FC2‑1Black Leopards
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTStellenbosch FC0‑0 Golden Arrows
  South-Korea K League 1
FTJeju United FC2‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon City FC1‑2 Daegu FC Red Card
  Spain La Liga
FTAlaves2‑1 Levante
FTCelta de Vigo3‑3 Barcelona
FTEspanyol2‑0 Granada
FTReal Madrid2‑1 Rayo Vallecano
  Spain Segunda División
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Eibar
FTLugo1‑2 Ponferradina
FTOviedo1‑1 Las Palmas
FTReal Valladolid3‑1 Mirandes
  Spain Segunda B
FTAlbacete1‑0 Linares Deportivo
FTBarcelona B4‑0 Sevilla B
FTLleida2‑1 Espanyol B
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑2 SD Logrones
FTSan Juan2‑0 CD Laredo
FTTudelano0‑2 Talavera CF
FTUE Costa Brava0‑1 Real Madrid Castilla
FTValladolid B1‑1 CD Calahorra
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑2SD Logrones
FTTudelano0‑2Talavera CF
FTValladolid B1‑1CD Calahorra
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑0 Halmstads
FTElfsborg0‑0 Varbergs Bois
FTMjallby AIF2‑3 Sirius
 Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo3‑1 Helsingborg IF
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑0Vaesteraas SK
FTOergryte IS3‑2Landskrona Bois
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑2Vasalunds IF
 Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg2‑2Tvaakers IF
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK0‑1Skövde AIK
FTHaninge3‑1Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTIF Brommapojkarna3‑2Sandvikens IF
FTIFK Lulea4‑0Hudiksvalls FF
FTÖSIF0‑4Karlstad BK
FTOskarshamns AIK0‑0Trollhättan
FTÖsterlen FF1‑2Lindome GIF
FTSylvia3‑0Täby
FTUtsiktens4‑2Ljungskile
FTVänersborgs IF1‑1Qviding FIF
  Switzerland Super League
FTRed Card FC Luzern0‑1 FC Sion
FTGrasshoppers1‑1 Young Boys
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑0Yverdon
FTWil4‑0SC Kriens
 Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTCham2‑2Biel-Bienne
FTFC Bavois2‑1Young Boys II
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑0Fc Zuerich II
FTFC Stade Nyonnais4‑1AC Bellinzona
 Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑0Buriram United
FTChiangrai United0‑4Bangkok United
FTKhon Kaen United1‑1Police Tero FC
FTNong Bua Pitchaya3‑1Chiangmai United
 Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTEsperance2‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTHammam-Sousse0‑0CS Sfaxien
FTUS Tataouine1‑2Ben Guerdane
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑0 Altay
FTBesiktas1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTRed Card Sivasspor0‑0 Giresunspor Red Card
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑3 Istanbul Basaksehir
 Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAltinordu1‑2 Eyupspor
FTAnkaragucu3‑0 Umraniyespor
FTBoluspor0‑0 Bandirmaspor
FTIstanbulspor3‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTSamsunspor1‑0 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
 Turkey 3rd Lig
FTA. Selcukluspor0‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTAkhisar Belediye4‑0Nazilli Bld Spor
FTAnkaraspor0‑2Sivas Belediyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑0AS Sariyer
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Corum Belediyespor
FTBucaspor1‑5Kirklarelispor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTHacettepe SK1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon5‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTInegolspor2‑2Serik Belediyespor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor0‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTModafen FK0‑0Agrispor 1970
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑1Turgutluspor
FTPendikspor2‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi3‑1Idare Genclik
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu2‑0Eskisehirspor
  Uganda Premier League
FTUPDF FC1‑0 Mbarara City
  Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa4‑3FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTDynamo Kiev1‑2 Vorskla Poltava Red Card
FTRed Card FC Minaj0‑2 FC Mariupol Red Card
 Ukraine Persha Liga
FTKremin Kremenchuk0‑1Avanhard
FTPrykarpattia2‑1Olimpik Donetsk
 United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC2‑1Al Jazirah Al Hamra
FTDibba Al Hisn4‑0Dubai City
FTHatta2‑1Gulf Heroes
 Uruguay Primera Division
FTRentistas1‑0 River Plate
  USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence3‑1Memphis 901
FTEl Paso Locomotive0‑1 Oakland Roots
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies6‑2FC Tulsa
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Miami FC
FTSan Antonio FC2‑0 San Diego Loyal
 Uzbekistan Super League
FTMash Al Mubarek0‑0Turan
FTPakhtakor Tashkent5‑0FK Termez Surkhon
 Venezuela Primera Division
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez1‑0Aragua FC
 Zambia Premier League
FTNkwazi0‑0Kafue Celtic
FTZESCO United0‑2Green Eagles FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top