Results (Sun 25‑Mar‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Group B
FTAnderlecht1‑2Bayern Munich
FTAnderlecht0‑3Celtic
FTAnderlecht0‑4Paris Saint Germain
FTAS Roma3‑0Chelsea
FTAS Roma1‑0FK Qarabag
FTAtletico Madrid1‑2Chelsea
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1FK Qarabag
FTBayern Munich3‑1Paris Saint Germain
FTBayern Munich3‑0Anderlecht
FTBayern Munich3‑0Celtic
FTCeltic0‑5Paris Saint Germain
FTCeltic1‑2Bayern Munich
FTChelsea1‑1Atletico Madrid
FTFK Qarabag0‑0Atletico Madrid
FTFK Qarabag0‑4Chelsea
FTParis Saint Germain7‑1Celtic
Champions League flag Champions League Group D
FTBarcelona3‑0Juventus
FTBarcelona3‑1Olympiacos
FTBarcelona2‑0Sporting Lisbon
FTJuventus2‑0Olympiacos
FTJuventus2‑1Sporting Lisbon
FTLiverpool3‑0Maribor
FTLiverpool7‑0Spartak Moscow
FTMaribor0‑7Liverpool
FTMaribor1‑1Sevilla
FTOlympiacos2‑3Sporting Lisbon
FTOlympiacos0‑0Barcelona
FTSevilla2‑1Spartak Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1Liverpool
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1Maribor
FTSporting Lisbon3‑1Olympiacos
Champions League flag Champions League Group F
FTBesiktas1‑1Monaco
FTBesiktas1‑1Porto
FTFeyenoord0‑4Man City
FTFeyenoord1‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFeyenoord2‑1Napoli
FTMan City2‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTMan City2‑1Napoli
FTMan City1‑0Feyenoord
FTMonaco0‑3Porto
FTMonaco1‑2Besiktas
FTNapoli2‑4Man City
FTNapoli3‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTPorto3‑1RB Leipzig
FTPorto5‑2Monaco
FTRB Leipzig1‑2Besiktas
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑1Napoli
Champions League flag Champions League Group H
AETApoel Nicosia4‑0Viitorul Constanta
AETEuropa FC1‑3The New Saints
AETRosenborg2‑1Dundalk
FTAjax2‑2Nice
FTAlashkert1‑3BATE Borisov
FTApoel Nicosia0‑3Tottenham
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTApoel Nicosia0‑6Real Madrid
FTBATE Borisov2‑1Slavia Prague
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑1Apoel Nicosia
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑2Tottenham
FTBuducnost Podgorica0‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTCeltic4‑0Linfield
FTCeltic0‑0Rosenborg
FTCeltic5‑0FC Astana
FTClub Brugge3‑3Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0AEK Athens
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0Young Boys
FTF91 Dudelange0‑1Apoel Nicosia
FTFC Astana3‑1Legia Warsaw
FTFC Astana4‑3Celtic
FTFC Copenhagen1‑2MSK Zilina
FTFC Copenhagen4‑1Vardar
FTFC Samtredia0‑1FK Qarabag
FTFC Santa Coloma1‑1Alashkert
FTFCI Tallinn0‑1Hibernians FC
FTFK Qarabag5‑0FC Samtredia
FTFK Qarabag0‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFK Qarabag1‑0FC Copenhagen
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑1FC Astana
FTHafnarfjordur0‑1Maribor
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0Ludogorets
FTHibernians FC0‑3Salzburg
FTHonved2‑3Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0Club Brugge
FTKukesi2‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTLa Fiorita Montegiardino0‑0Linfield
FTLegia Warsaw6‑0IFK Mariehamn
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0FC Astana
FTLinfield1‑0La Fiorita Montegiardino
FTLudogorets4‑1Zalgiris
FTLudogorets3‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMalmo1‑1Vardar
FTMaribor1‑1Zrinjski Mostar
FTMaribor1‑0Hafnarfjordur
FTNapoli2‑0Nice
FTNice1‑1Ajax
FTOlympiacos2‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Buducnost Podgorica
FTReal Madrid3‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTReal Madrid1‑1Tottenham
FTReal Madrid3‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTRijeka2‑0The New Saints
FTRijeka0‑0Salzburg
FTRosenborg0‑1Celtic
FTSalzburg3‑0Hibernians FC
FTSalzburg1‑1Rijeka
FTSevilla2‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑2FK Qarabag
FTSlavia Prague0‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTThe New Saints1‑2Europa FC
FTThe New Saints1‑5Rijeka
FTTottenham3‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTTrepca 891‑4Vikingur
FTVardar3‑1Malmo
FTVardar1‑0FC Copenhagen
FTViitorul Constanta1‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTVikingur0‑2Hafnarfjordur
FTYoung Boys0‑1CSKA Moscow
FTZalgiris2‑1Ludogorets
Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTAS Roma1‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTBasel0‑4Man City
FTBasel1‑2CSKA Moscow
FTBayern Munich5‑0Besiktas
FTBenfica0‑1Man Utd
FTBenfica0‑2Basel
FTBesiktas1‑3Bayern Munich
FTChelsea1‑1Barcelona
FTCSKA Moscow1‑4Man Utd
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0Benfica
FTJuventus2‑2Tottenham
FTLiverpool0‑0Porto
FTMan City1‑2Basel
FTMan Utd1‑2Sevilla
FTMan Utd2‑0Benfica
FTMan Utd2‑1CSKA Moscow
FTParis Saint Germain1‑2Real Madrid
FTPorto0‑5Liverpool
FTSevilla0‑0Man Utd
England flag England Premier League
AETAFC Wimbledon1‑3Brentford
AETBournemouth1‑0Brighton
AETBurnley2‑2Leeds
AETNewcastle2‑3Nott'm Forest
AETWolverhampton1‑0Bristol Rovers
FTAccrington Stanley1‑3West Brom
FTArsenal1‑3Man Utd
FTArsenal1‑0Newcastle
FTArsenal3‑3Liverpool
FTArsenal5‑1Everton
FTArsenal3‑0Watford
FTArsenal1‑0West Ham
FTArsenal2‑1Chelsea
FTArsenal0‑3Man City
FTArsenal4‑3Leicester
FTArsenal3‑0Bournemouth
FTArsenal2‑0West Brom
FTAston Villa4‑1Wigan
FTBarnsley3‑2Derby
FTBirmingham1‑2Bournemouth
FTBlackburn0‑2Burnley
FTBolton3‑2Sheff Wed
FTBournemouth1‑2Burnley
FTBournemouth1‑1Southampton
FTBournemouth0‑4Liverpool
FTBournemouth2‑1Arsenal
FTBournemouth2‑1Stoke
FTBournemouth2‑2Newcastle
FTBournemouth1‑4Tottenham
FTBournemouth2‑1West Brom
FTBournemouth4‑0Huddersfield
FTBrighton0‑2Man City
FTBrighton3‑1West Brom
FTBrighton1‑0Newcastle
FTBrighton2‑2Stoke
FTBrighton1‑5Liverpool
FTBrighton0‑0Burnley
FTBrighton2‑2Bournemouth
FTBrighton0‑4Chelsea
FTBrighton3‑1West Ham
FTBrighton4‑1Swansea
FTBrighton1‑0Barnet
FTBristol City4‑1Crystal Palace
FTBristol City2‑1Man Utd
FTBristol City2‑3Man City
FTBurnley0‑1Arsenal
FTBurnley1‑0Watford
FTBurnley1‑0Stoke
FTBurnley1‑1Man City
FTBurnley1‑1Southampton
FTBurnley2‑1Everton
FTBurnley1‑0Crystal Palace
FTBurnley0‑0Huddersfield
FTBurnley2‑0Swansea
FTBury0‑1Sunderland
FTCardiff1‑2Burton Albion
FTCarlisle1‑2Sunderland
FTChelsea1‑0Southampton
FTChelsea5‑0Stoke
FTChelsea3‑0West Brom
FTChelsea2‑1Crystal Palace
FTChelsea2‑1Bournemouth
FTChelsea0‑0Arsenal
FTChelsea2‑3Burnley
FTChelsea2‑0Everton
FTCheltenham0‑2West Ham
FTCoventry1‑3Blackburn
FTCrewe1‑2Bolton
FTCrystal Palace2‑1Stoke
FTCrystal Palace2‑2Bournemouth
FTCrystal Palace2‑1Watford
FTCrystal Palace0‑0Man City
FTCrystal Palace1‑0Burnley
FTCrystal Palace1‑1Newcastle
FTCrystal Palace0‑1Tottenham
FTCrystal Palace2‑1Ipswich
FTCrystal Palace0‑3Huddersfield
FTCrystal Palace0‑2Swansea
FTCrystal Palace0‑1Southampton
FTCrystal Palace2‑2Everton
FTDoncaster2‑0Hull
FTEverton2‑0Huddersfield
FTEverton3‑1Swansea
FTEverton0‑0Chelsea
FTEverton0‑2Man Utd
FTEverton2‑1Leicester
FTEverton2‑0Brighton
FTEverton3‑0Sunderland
FTEverton1‑0Stoke
FTEverton0‑3Tottenham
FTEverton2‑1Bournemouth
FTEverton2‑5Arsenal
FTFulham0‑1Bristol Rovers
FTGrimsby0‑1Derby
FTHuddersfield1‑2Man City
FTHuddersfield2‑0Brighton
FTHuddersfield1‑3Chelsea
FTHuddersfield0‑0Burnley
FTHuddersfield1‑4West Ham
FTHuddersfield0‑3Liverpool
FTHuddersfield4‑1Bournemouth
FTHuddersfield0‑0Swansea
FTHuddersfield2‑1Rotherham
FTHuddersfield0‑0Southampton
FTHuddersfield0‑4Tottenham
FTHuddersfield2‑1Man Utd
FTHuddersfield1‑0West Brom
FTLeeds4‑1Port Vale
FTLeeds5‑1Newport County
FTLeicester2‑1Tottenham
FTLeicester1‑0Burnley
FTLeicester0‑3Crystal Palace
FTLeicester2‑2Man Utd
FTLeicester2‑0Watford
FTLeicester1‑1Swansea
FTLeicester1‑1Stoke
FTLeicester1‑2Chelsea
FTLeicester2‑3Liverpool
FTLeicester0‑2Man City
FTLiverpool0‑0Man Utd
FTLiverpool3‑0Southampton
FTLiverpool2‑1Leicester
FTLiverpool4‑3Man City
FTLiverpool2‑2Tottenham
FTLiverpool4‑1West Ham
FTLuton0‑2Ipswich
FTMan City2‑1Southampton
FTMan City3‑0West Brom
FTMan City2‑1Bristol City
FTMan City5‑0Crystal Palace
FTMan Utd4‑0West Ham
FTMan Utd2‑0Leicester
FTMan Utd1‑0Tottenham
FTMan Utd4‑1Newcastle
FTMan Utd1‑0Bournemouth
FTMan Utd2‑2Burnley
FTMan Utd0‑0Southampton
FTMan Utd3‑0Stoke
FTMan Utd2‑0Huddersfield
FTMan Utd2‑1Chelsea
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0Scunthorpe
FTMK Dons1‑4Swansea
FTNewcastle2‑3Leicester
FTNewcastle0‑1Everton
FTNewcastle0‑0Brighton
FTNewcastle1‑1Swansea
FTNewcastle1‑1Burnley
FTNewcastle1‑0Man Utd
FTNewcastle3‑0Southampton
FTNewcastle0‑2Tottenham
FTNewcastle3‑0West Ham
FTNewcastle1‑1Liverpool
FTNewcastle1‑0Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle0‑1Bournemouth
FTNorwich4‑1Charlton
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Shrewsbury
FTOldham2‑3Burton Albion
FTRotherham2‑1Lincoln City
FTSheffield Utd3‑2Walsall
FTSheffield Utd1‑4Leicester
FTSouthampton4‑1Everton
FTSouthampton1‑1Arsenal
FTSouthampton1‑4Leicester
FTSouthampton1‑2Crystal Palace
FTSouthampton1‑1Brighton
FTSouthampton0‑2Liverpool
FTSouthampton0‑2Wolverhampton
FTSouthampton0‑0Swansea
FTSouthampton0‑1Man Utd
FTSouthampton1‑0West Brom
FTSouthampton0‑1Burnley
FTStoke2‑2Man Utd
FTStoke0‑4Chelsea
FTStoke1‑2Bournemouth
FTStoke2‑1Swansea
FTStoke0‑3West Ham
FTStoke3‑1West Brom
FTStoke0‑0Watford
FTStoke0‑2Man City
FTStoke4‑0Rochdale
FTSwansea1‑0West Brom
FTSwansea0‑4Man City
FTSwansea0‑4Man Utd
FTSwansea0‑1Newcastle
FTSwansea1‑2Watford
FTSwansea2‑0Huddersfield
FTSwansea1‑2Leicester
FTSwansea0‑1Brighton
FTTottenham4‑1Liverpool
FTTottenham1‑0Crystal Palace
FTTottenham1‑1West Brom
FTTottenham5‑1Stoke
FTTottenham2‑0Brighton
FTTottenham5‑2Southampton
FTTottenham4‑0Everton
FTTottenham2‑0Man Utd
FTTottenham1‑0Arsenal
FTTottenham2‑0Huddersfield
FTTottenham2‑3West Ham
FTWatford2‑0West Ham
FTWatford2‑4Man Utd
FTWatford1‑1Tottenham
FTWatford1‑4Huddersfield
FTWatford1‑2Swansea
FTWatford2‑2Southampton
FTWatford4‑1Chelsea
FTWatford1‑0Everton
FTWatford3‑3Liverpool
FTWatford0‑0Brighton
FTWatford0‑6Man City
FTWatford0‑1Stoke
FTWest Brom1‑0Bournemouth
FTWest Brom2‑2Watford
FTWest Brom0‑4Chelsea
FTWest Brom2‑2Newcastle
FTWest Brom1‑2Man Utd
FTWest Brom1‑1Arsenal
FTWest Brom2‑0Brighton
FTWest Brom2‑3Southampton
FTWest Brom1‑2Huddersfield
FTWest Brom1‑4Leicester
FTWest Ham1‑1Leicester
FTWest Ham1‑0Chelsea
FTWest Ham0‑0Arsenal
FTWest Ham1‑1Crystal Palace
FTWest Ham2‑0Watford
FTWest Ham0‑3Burnley
FTWest Ham2‑0Huddersfield
FTWest Ham1‑4Liverpool
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1Shrewsbury
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑0Doncaster
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2Portsmouth
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑1Rotherham
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2Peterborough
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑4Wigan
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1Bradford
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑0Southend
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑3Northampton
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0Bristol Rovers
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1Oxford Utd
FTBlackburn4‑1MK Dons
FTBlackburn0‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTBlackburn2‑0Rotherham
FTBlackburn1‑0Gillingham
FTBlackburn3‑0Portsmouth
FTBlackburn2‑0Charlton
FTBlackburn2‑0Rochdale
FTBlackburn2‑2Scunthorpe
FTBlackburn3‑1Shrewsbury
FTBlackburn2‑2Oldham
FTBlackburn2‑2Wigan
FTBlackburn3‑0Blackpool
FTBlackpool2‑1Oldham
FTBlackpool1‑3Wigan
FTBlackpool2‑3Portsmouth
FTBlackpool1‑1Gillingham
FTBlackpool2‑4Blackburn
FTBlackpool1‑2Rotherham
FTBlackpool2‑3Scunthorpe
FTBlackpool2‑2Plymouth
FTBlackpool2‑2Walsall
FTBlackpool1‑0Charlton
FTBlackpool1‑1Southend
FTBradford2‑1Blackpool
FTBradford3‑1Bristol Rovers
FTBradford2‑0Doncaster
FTBradford0‑1Charlton
FTBradford0‑1Plymouth
FTBradford4‑3Rochdale
FTBradford1‑3Peterborough
FTBradford3‑2Oxford Utd
FTBradford0‑4AFC Wimbledon
FTBradford2‑2Bury
FTBradford0‑1Wigan
FTBradford1‑0Gillingham
FTBristol Rovers3‑1Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers2‑3Oldham
FTBristol Rovers2‑1Plymouth
FTBristol Rovers1‑3AFC Wimbledon
FTBristol Rovers2‑1Rotherham
FTBristol Rovers3‑0Southend
FTBristol Rovers0‑1Doncaster
FTBristol Rovers3‑1Bradford
FTBristol Rovers3‑2Rochdale
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Scunthorpe
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Northampton
FTBury1‑0Walsall
FTBury0‑2MK Dons
FTBury3‑1Bradford
FTBury0‑3Blackburn
FTBury0‑3Rotherham
FTBury1‑1Blackpool
FTBury2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTBury0‑0Southend
FTBury2‑2Oldham
FTBury0‑1Peterborough
FTBury0‑2Wigan
FTCharlton1‑0Bristol Rovers
FTCharlton0‑3Wigan
FTCharlton1‑0Doncaster
FTCharlton2‑2MK Dons
FTCharlton2‑2Peterborough
FTCharlton1‑1Blackpool
FTCharlton1‑0Oldham
FTCharlton3‑1Walsall
FTCharlton1‑1Bradford
FTCharlton2‑0Plymouth
FTDoncaster0‑0Gillingham
FTDoncaster3‑3Blackpool
FTDoncaster1‑2Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster4‑1Southend
FTDoncaster2‑1Portsmouth
FTDoncaster0‑3Walsall
FTDoncaster2‑1MK Dons
FTDoncaster1‑1Oldham
FTDoncaster3‑0Northampton
FTDoncaster2‑0Rochdale
FTDoncaster1‑1Plymouth
FTDoncaster1‑1Charlton
FTDoncaster2‑0Bradford
FTFleetwood Town2‑0Rotherham
FTFleetwood Town3‑2Bury
FTFleetwood Town2‑4Southend
FTFleetwood Town1‑3Charlton
FTFleetwood Town2‑2Rochdale
FTFleetwood Town0‑0Doncaster
FTFleetwood Town2‑3Peterborough
FTFleetwood Town0‑2Gillingham
FTFleetwood Town1‑2Blackburn
FTFleetwood Town2‑3Scunthorpe
FTFleetwood Town1‑2Shrewsbury
FTFleetwood Town1‑1Plymouth
FTFleetwood Town2‑0Northampton
FTGillingham0‑1Bradford
FTGillingham1‑2Shrewsbury
FTGillingham1‑0Charlton
FTGillingham1‑2Northampton
FTGillingham1‑1Bury
FTGillingham4‑1Bristol Rovers
FTGillingham2‑2AFC Wimbledon
FTGillingham1‑1Peterborough
FTMK Dons0‑1Wigan
FTMK Dons4‑4Oldham
FTMK Dons1‑0Fleetwood Town
FTMK Dons1‑1Southend
FTMK Dons1‑1Shrewsbury
FTMK Dons0‑1Plymouth
FTMK Dons1‑0Peterborough
FTMK Dons1‑2Portsmouth
FTMK Dons3‑2Rotherham
FTMK Dons0‑0Blackpool
FTNorthampton1‑4Peterborough
FTNorthampton1‑0Doncaster
FTNorthampton3‑1Portsmouth
FTNorthampton0‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTNorthampton1‑0Blackpool
FTNorthampton0‑3Scunthorpe
FTNorthampton2‑1Walsall
FTNorthampton1‑1Blackburn
FTNorthampton0‑1Wigan
FTNorthampton2‑1MK Dons
FTNorthampton1‑2Gillingham
FTNorthampton0‑0Oxford Utd
FTNorthampton1‑1Shrewsbury
FTOldham0‑2Oxford Utd
FTOldham1‑0Blackburn
FTOldham2‑1Bury
FTOldham2‑3Scunthorpe
FTOldham3‑1Rochdale
FTOldham5‑1Northampton
FTOldham1‑2Fleetwood Town
FTOldham1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTOldham1‑0MK Dons
FTOldham0‑2Portsmouth
FTOxford Utd1‑1Shrewsbury
FTOxford Utd2‑2Bradford
FTOxford Utd3‑3Rotherham
FTOxford Utd1‑2Northampton
FTOxford Utd1‑0Doncaster
FTOxford Utd0‑7Wigan
FTOxford Utd1‑0Blackpool
FTOxford Utd1‑2Bury
FTOxford Utd1‑2Bristol Rovers
FTOxford Utd0‑1Plymouth
FTPeterborough2‑1Plymouth
FTPeterborough2‑1Rotherham
FTPeterborough2‑0MK Dons
FTPeterborough1‑4Oxford Utd
FTPeterborough0‑1Gillingham
FTPeterborough0‑1Blackpool
FTPeterborough2‑3Blackburn
FTPeterborough3‑0Bury
FTPeterborough3‑0Oldham
FTPeterborough2‑2Scunthorpe
FTPeterborough4‑1Charlton
FTPeterborough1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTPlymouth0‑4Scunthorpe
FTPlymouth1‑3Blackpool
FTPlymouth0‑3Doncaster
FTPlymouth1‑2Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth1‑1Shrewsbury
FTPlymouth0‑4Oxford Utd
FTPlymouth2‑0Northampton
FTPlymouth2‑1Gillingham
FTPlymouth4‑1Oldham
FTPlymouth3‑0Bury
FTPlymouth1‑3Wigan
FTPlymouth2‑0Blackburn
FTPlymouth4‑2AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth2‑0Rochdale
FTPortsmouth0‑1Rotherham
FTPortsmouth3‑0Bristol Rovers
FTPortsmouth1‑2Oldham
FTPortsmouth2‑0MK Dons
FTPortsmouth1‑0Southend
FTPortsmouth1‑0Plymouth
FTPortsmouth1‑0Bury
FTPortsmouth2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth1‑1Scunthorpe
FTPortsmouth0‑1Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth1‑2Blackburn
FTPortsmouth1‑3Gillingham
FTPortsmouth3‑0Oxford Utd
FTRochdale1‑1Scunthorpe
FTRochdale0‑0Bury
FTRochdale0‑3Blackburn
FTRochdale2‑1Doncaster
FTRochdale2‑2Northampton
FTRochdale1‑0Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale0‑0Oxford Utd
FTRochdale1‑1Walsall
FTRochdale1‑2Blackpool
FTRochdale0‑0MK Dons
FTRochdale0‑0Southend
FTRotherham0‑2Charlton
FTRotherham5‑1Walsall
FTRotherham1‑0Northampton
FTRotherham2‑0Scunthorpe
FTRotherham1‑3Gillingham
FTRotherham1‑2Shrewsbury
FTRotherham1‑1Plymouth
FTRotherham2‑1MK Dons
FTRotherham1‑0Portsmouth
FTRotherham2‑0Bradford
FTRotherham3‑1Oxford Utd
FTRotherham2‑1Doncaster
FTRotherham0‑1Rochdale
FTScunthorpe1‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTScunthorpe0‑1Blackburn
FTScunthorpe2‑1Peterborough
FTScunthorpe1‑0Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe2‑2MK Dons
FTScunthorpe3‑1Southend
FTScunthorpe1‑3Gillingham
FTScunthorpe1‑1Doncaster
FTScunthorpe1‑2Rotherham
FTScunthorpe0‑2Oldham
FTScunthorpe1‑2Shrewsbury
FTScunthorpe1‑1Rochdale
FTShrewsbury1‑0Northampton
FTShrewsbury1‑0Southend
FTShrewsbury1‑1Blackburn
FTShrewsbury2‑0Scunthorpe
FTShrewsbury1‑0Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury0‑1Bradford
FTShrewsbury1‑0Blackpool
FTShrewsbury2‑0Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury2‑2Doncaster
FTShrewsbury1‑2Plymouth
FTShrewsbury1‑1Gillingham
FTShrewsbury2‑0Walsall
FTShrewsbury1‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTSouthend2‑1Blackburn
FTSouthend1‑1Plymouth
FTSouthend2‑2Northampton
FTSouthend2‑1Blackpool
FTSouthend1‑0Bury
FTSouthend1‑2Bradford
FTSouthend3‑1Charlton
FTSouthend1‑2Shrewsbury
FTSouthend3‑1Wigan
FTSouthend0‑3Walsall
FTSouthend0‑0Doncaster
FTSouthend2‑0Rotherham
FTWalsall3‑3Bradford
FTWalsall2‑1Plymouth
FTWalsall1‑1Blackpool
FTWalsall0‑1Gillingham
FTWalsall1‑0Scunthorpe
FTWalsall0‑0Bristol Rovers
FTWalsall1‑2Rotherham
FTWalsall4‑2Doncaster
FTWalsall0‑3Rochdale
FTWalsall0‑3Wigan
FTWigan1‑1Portsmouth
FTWigan2‑0Walsall
FTWigan3‑0Southend
FTWigan1‑2Bradford
FTWigan2‑0Fleetwood Town
FTWigan0‑0Shrewsbury
FTWigan0‑2Blackpool
FTWigan3‑3Scunthorpe
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley3‑1Colchester
FTAccrington Stanley3‑0Carlisle
FTAccrington Stanley1‑2Grimsby
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1Cheltenham
FTAccrington Stanley4‑1Barnet
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1Newport County
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0Wycombe
FTAccrington Stanley2‑3Crawley Town
FTAccrington Stanley4‑0Chesterfield
FTAccrington Stanley3‑2Port Vale
FTAccrington Stanley3‑2Stevenage
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0Crewe
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0Cambridge Utd
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0Morecambe
FTAccrington Stanley3‑1Forest Green
FTBarnet0‑2Grimsby
FTBarnet1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTBarnet1‑3Carlisle
FTBarnet1‑0Luton
FTBarnet0‑1Stevenage
FTBarnet3‑1Cambridge Utd
FTBarnet0‑0Coventry
FTCambridge Utd2‑1Coventry
FTCambridge Utd2‑1Yeovil
FTCambridge Utd2‑1Chesterfield
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Accrington Stanley
FTCambridge Utd1‑0Stevenage
FTCambridge Utd3‑1Crewe
FTCarlisle4‑0Yeovil
FTCarlisle1‑1Morecambe
FTCarlisle1‑2Port Vale
FTCarlisle3‑1Accrington Stanley
FTCarlisle1‑0Crewe
FTCarlisle1‑1Colchester
FTCarlisle2‑0Grimsby
FTCarlisle1‑1Cambridge Utd
FTCarlisle1‑2Swindon
FTCarlisle3‑0Cheltenham
FTCarlisle1‑1Barnet
FTCarlisle1‑1Notts County
FTCheltenham0‑1Stevenage
FTCheltenham3‑1Colchester
FTCheltenham3‑0Mansfield
FTCheltenham1‑0Lincoln City
FTCheltenham2‑2Luton
FTCheltenham1‑0Crewe
FTCheltenham0‑2Accrington Stanley
FTCheltenham1‑1Barnet
FTCheltenham5‑1Port Vale
FTCheltenham1‑1Chesterfield
FTChesterfield1‑0Exeter
FTChesterfield2‑0Luton
FTChesterfield0‑1Stevenage
FTChesterfield2‑3Cambridge Utd
FTChesterfield1‑3Grimsby
FTChesterfield2‑0Port Vale
FTChesterfield1‑2Accrington Stanley
FTChesterfield0‑2Cheltenham
FTChesterfield0‑2Morecambe
FTChesterfield3‑1Notts County
FTColchester3‑1Crawley Town
FTColchester2‑0Mansfield
FTColchester0‑1Carlisle
FTColchester0‑0Morecambe
FTColchester2‑1Coventry
FTCoventry1‑1Crawley Town
FTCoventry3‑2Wycombe
FTCoventry1‑0Chesterfield
FTCoventry3‑1Cambridge Utd
FTCoventry0‑2Accrington Stanley
FTCoventry1‑0Barnet
FTCoventry2‑2Luton
FTCoventry4‑0Grimsby
FTCoventry3‑0Notts County
FTCoventry0‑1Newport County
FTCoventry1‑0Port Vale
FTCoventry1‑0Crewe
FTCoventry0‑0Colchester
FTCoventry0‑1Mansfield
FTCrawley Town1‑3Port Vale
FTCrawley Town0‑1Cambridge Utd
FTCrawley Town0‑1Notts County
FTCrawley Town0‑1Carlisle
FTCrawley Town0‑2Chesterfield
FTCrawley Town0‑0Luton
FTCrawley Town1‑1Forest Green
FTCrawley Town3‑1Exeter
FTCrawley Town1‑0Stevenage
FTCrawley Town2‑0Barnet
FTCrawley Town2‑1Accrington Stanley
FTCrawley Town3‑0Grimsby
FTCrawley Town3‑1Lincoln City
FTCrawley Town1‑1Morecambe
FTCrawley Town2‑3Wycombe
FTCrawley Town3‑5Cheltenham
FTCrewe1‑2Luton
FTCrewe2‑3Wycombe
FTCrewe0‑0Yeovil
FTCrewe3‑1Forest Green
FTCrewe2‑2Mansfield
FTCrewe1‑1Newport County
FTCrewe1‑0Barnet
FTCrewe5‑1Chesterfield
FTCrewe0‑5Carlisle
FTCrewe0‑2Accrington Stanley
FTCrewe1‑4Lincoln City
FTExeter1‑0Cambridge Utd
FTExeter1‑0Lincoln City
FTExeter3‑0Crewe
FTExeter4‑1Morecambe
FTExeter0‑1Port Vale
FTExeter2‑0Grimsby
FTExeter2‑0Accrington Stanley
FTExeter1‑0Coventry
FTExeter2‑0Forest Green
FTExeter1‑1Wycombe
FTExeter1‑1Carlisle
FTExeter3‑1Swindon
FTForest Green3‑2Crewe
FTForest Green1‑1Cheltenham
FTForest Green0‑2Luton
FTForest Green0‑1Carlisle
FTForest Green3‑1Stevenage
FTForest Green1‑2Notts County
FTForest Green2‑0Mansfield
FTForest Green2‑2Barnet
FTForest Green4‑3Yeovil
FTForest Green1‑3Exeter
FTForest Green0‑1Lincoln City
FTForest Green0‑2Swindon
FTForest Green0‑1Accrington Stanley
FTGrimsby2‑3Wycombe
FTGrimsby1‑0Crewe
FTGrimsby2‑1Yeovil
FTGrimsby2‑2Colchester
FTGrimsby0‑0Lincoln City
FTGrimsby0‑0Crawley Town
FTGrimsby0‑0Cambridge Utd
FTGrimsby0‑1Carlisle
FTGrimsby1‑0Forest Green
FTGrimsby1‑2Newport County
FTGrimsby0‑1Luton
FTGrimsby1‑1Cheltenham
FTGrimsby0‑1Exeter
FTGrimsby1‑1Port Vale
FTLincoln City1‑2Coventry
FTLincoln City3‑1Port Vale
FTLincoln City3‑0Stevenage
FTLincoln City1‑0Cheltenham
FTLincoln City0‑0Cambridge Utd
FTLuton8‑2Yeovil
FTLuton3‑0Colchester
FTLuton0‑3Swindon
FTLuton3‑1Newport County
FTLuton7‑1Stevenage
FTLuton7‑0Cambridge Utd
FTLuton4‑1Crawley Town
FTLuton1‑2Accrington Stanley
FTLuton2‑0Barnet
FTMansfield1‑0Stevenage
FTMansfield3‑1Carlisle
FTMansfield5‑0Newport County
FTMansfield1‑1Colchester
FTMansfield4‑1Grimsby
FTMansfield3‑1Notts County
FTMansfield1‑3Swindon
FTMorecambe2‑1Cheltenham
FTMorecambe0‑1Swindon
FTMorecambe2‑1Newport County
FTMorecambe0‑0Grimsby
FTMorecambe2‑1Wycombe
FTMorecambe4‑3Yeovil
FTMorecambe1‑1Stevenage
FTMorecambe1‑2Mansfield
FTMorecambe0‑0Colchester
FTMorecambe0‑0Lincoln City
FTNewport County2‑1Crawley Town
FTNewport County1‑1Luton
FTNewport County1‑2Crewe
FTNewport County0‑0Wycombe
FTNewport County2‑0Yeovil
FTNewport County1‑2Colchester
FTNewport County1‑1Mansfield
FTNotts County2‑0Chesterfield
FTNotts County2‑2Accrington Stanley
FTNotts County2‑0Morecambe
FTNotts County1‑0Swindon
FTNotts County4‑1Lincoln City
FTNotts County2‑1Barnet
FTNotts County3‑1Cheltenham
FTNotts County2‑1Colchester
FTNotts County3‑3Cambridge Utd
FTNotts County1‑2Exeter
FTNotts County4‑1Crewe
FTNotts County2‑1Carlisle
FTNotts County2‑0Stevenage
FTPort Vale1‑0Barnet
FTPort Vale0‑4Mansfield
FTPort Vale2‑0Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale4‑0Luton
FTPort Vale1‑1Yeovil
FTPort Vale2‑2Colchester
FTPort Vale0‑1Exeter
FTPort Vale1‑1Forest Green
FTPort Vale3‑1Cheltenham
FTStevenage3‑3Newport County
FTStevenage3‑1Grimsby
FTStevenage1‑2Lincoln City
FTStevenage2‑0Port Vale
FTStevenage1‑2Forest Green
FTStevenage1‑1Notts County
FTStevenage1‑1Luton
FTStevenage4‑1Yeovil
FTStevenage2‑2Crewe
FTStevenage0‑1Colchester
FTSwindon2‑2Chesterfield
FTSwindon0‑1Newport County
FTSwindon4‑3Crewe
FTSwindon1‑0Mansfield
FTSwindon0‑3Cheltenham
FTSwindon1‑4Barnet
FTSwindon3‑2Stevenage
FTSwindon1‑2Coventry
FTSwindon2‑0Cambridge Utd
FTWycombe2‑2Lincoln City
FTWycombe2‑4Notts County
FTWycombe1‑2Luton
FTWycombe3‑1Barnet
FTWycombe0‑0Exeter
FTWycombe3‑3Cheltenham
FTWycombe4‑0Crawley Town
FTWycombe2‑1Yeovil
FTWycombe1‑0Chesterfield
FTWycombe2‑0Newport County
FTWycombe3‑1Colchester
FTWycombe3‑2Swindon
FTWycombe1‑1Cambridge Utd
FTWycombe0‑0Port Vale
FTYeovil1‑2Swindon
FTYeovil1‑2Crawley Town
FTYeovil3‑0Grimsby
FTYeovil2‑0Barnet
FTYeovil0‑2Newport County
FTYeovil0‑0Cheltenham
FTYeovil0‑1Colchester
FTYeovil2‑0Crewe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑2Boreham Wood
FTAFC Fylde2‑2Dagenham
FTAFC Fylde1‑0Barrow
FTAFC Fylde1‑2Woking
FTAFC Fylde0‑0Gateshead
FTAFC Fylde1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTAFC Fylde5‑2Tranmere
FTAFC Fylde1‑1Chester
FTAFC Fylde3‑0Maidstone United
FTAFC Fylde2‑2Eastleigh
FTAFC Fylde0‑1Leyton Orient
FTAFC Fylde3‑1Dover
FTAFC Fylde3‑3Hartlepool
FTAldershot3‑2Torquay
FTAldershot1‑2Chester
FTAldershot1‑0Solihull Moors
FTAldershot0‑2Dover
FTAldershot1‑1Dagenham
FTAldershot2‑1Tranmere
FTAldershot2‑1AFC Fylde
FTAldershot0‑1FC Halifax
FTAldershot3‑1Woking
FTAldershot1‑1Maidstone United
FTAldershot2‑1Hartlepool
FTBarrow0‑0FC Halifax
FTBarrow1‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTBarrow0‑0Guiseley
FTBarrow1‑1Torquay
FTBarrow2‑2Leyton Orient
FTBarrow3‑1Aldershot
FTBarrow0‑1Dagenham
FTBarrow1‑1Wrexham
FTBarrow1‑1Tranmere
FTBarrow1‑1Sutton Utd
FTBarrow1‑1Gateshead
FTBarrow1‑2Hartlepool
FTBoreham Wood1‑2Dagenham
FTBoreham Wood0‑1Wrexham
FTBoreham Wood2‑0Leyton Orient
FTBoreham Wood1‑0Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood1‑1FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood2‑2Bromley
FTBoreham Wood1‑0AFC Fylde
FTBoreham Wood0‑4Sutton Utd
FTBoreham Wood1‑0Maidstone United
FTBromley0‑0Eastleigh
FTBromley6‑1Leyton Orient
FTBromley0‑1Sutton Utd
FTBromley1‑0Solihull Moors
FTBromley0‑1Tranmere
FTBromley2‑3Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley1‑1Macclesfield
FTBromley4‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTBromley0‑1AFC Fylde
FTBromley3‑0FC Halifax
FTChester1‑1AFC Fylde
FTChester0‑0FC Halifax
FTChester0‑2Macclesfield
FTChester1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTChester0‑2Woking
FTChester0‑1Wrexham
FTChester0‑4Dagenham
FTChester1‑0Solihull Moors
FTChester0‑2Guiseley
FTChester1‑1Hartlepool
FTChester0‑1Leyton Orient
FTDagenham2‑1Barrow
FTDagenham3‑3Ebbsfleet United
FTDagenham5‑1Bromley
FTDagenham3‑1FC Halifax
FTDagenham1‑0Torquay
FTDagenham3‑2Guiseley
FTDagenham1‑0Dover
FTDagenham1‑2Eastleigh
FTDagenham0‑0Leyton Orient
FTDagenham4‑2Hartlepool
FTDagenham1‑3Solihull Moors
FTDagenham0‑2Aldershot
FTDagenham0‑4Tranmere
FTDover1‑2Bromley
FTDover1‑1Barrow
FTDover1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTDover4‑0Chester
FTDover1‑0Solihull Moors
FTDover1‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTDover0‑1AFC Fylde
FTDover4‑0Hartlepool
FTDover2‑2Maidstone United
FTDover1‑2Aldershot
FTDover2‑1Guiseley
FTDover0‑1Sutton Utd
FTDover1‑0Dagenham
FTDover1‑0Leyton Orient
FTEastleigh1‑0Sutton Utd
FTEastleigh0‑0Aldershot
FTEastleigh0‑1Maidstone United
FTEastleigh2‑2AFC Fylde
FTEastleigh1‑2Solihull Moors
FTEastleigh2‑2Chester
FTEastleigh2‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh4‑4Bromley
FTEastleigh1‑1Torquay
FTEastleigh2‑2Woking
FTEastleigh4‑2Guiseley
FTEastleigh4‑3Hartlepool
FTEastleigh0‑2Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh0‑0Leyton Orient
FTEbbsfleet United2‑0Maidstone United
FTEbbsfleet United0‑0Gateshead
FTEbbsfleet United0‑0Tranmere
FTEbbsfleet United2‑0FC Halifax
FTEbbsfleet United4‑0Guiseley
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1Bromley
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1Chester
FTEbbsfleet United0‑3Boreham Wood
FTEbbsfleet United1‑0Solihull Moors
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1Woking
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax0‑2Aldershot
FTFC Halifax1‑2Dover
FTFC Halifax2‑1AFC Fylde
FTFC Halifax3‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax2‑1Bromley
FTFC Halifax0‑0Wrexham
FTFC Halifax0‑0Woking
FTFC Halifax0‑1Barrow
FTFC Halifax4‑0Chester
FTFC Halifax1‑4Macclesfield
FTFC Halifax1‑2Leyton Orient
FTFC Halifax1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTFC Halifax2‑0Hartlepool
FTFC Halifax2‑1Dagenham
FTGateshead1‑0Guiseley
FTGateshead0‑0FC Halifax
FTGateshead0‑1Aldershot
FTGateshead1‑1Boreham Wood
FTGateshead1‑2Bromley
FTGateshead0‑0Dover
FTGateshead1‑2Barrow
FTGateshead2‑2Hartlepool
FTGateshead0‑2Sutton Utd
FTGateshead1‑1Woking
FTGateshead2‑1Maidstone United
FTGateshead0‑0Wrexham
FTGateshead1‑2AFC Fylde
FTGateshead2‑2Solihull Moors
FTGuiseley2‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTGuiseley0‑0Tranmere
FTGuiseley0‑1Hartlepool
FTGuiseley0‑0Eastleigh
FTGuiseley1‑2Macclesfield
FTGuiseley4‑2Solihull Moors
FTGuiseley1‑1Aldershot
FTGuiseley1‑1Chester
FTGuiseley0‑1Gateshead
FTGuiseley1‑0AFC Fylde
FTHartlepool0‑1Dover
FTHartlepool1‑1Chester
FTHartlepool0‑2AFC Fylde
FTHartlepool1‑0Dagenham
FTHartlepool1‑0Barrow
FTHartlepool1‑1Tranmere
FTHartlepool4‑0FC Halifax
FTHartlepool1‑2Macclesfield
FTHartlepool1‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTHartlepool2‑2Gateshead
FTHartlepool0‑2Wrexham
FTLeyton Orient3‑1Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient2‑0Maidstone United
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Eastleigh
FTLeyton Orient1‑2AFC Fylde
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Dover
FTLeyton Orient2‑2Chester
FTLeyton Orient4‑1Sutton Utd
FTLeyton Orient2‑0Dagenham
FTLeyton Orient0‑0Boreham Wood
FTLeyton Orient2‑3Aldershot
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Tranmere
FTLeyton Orient0‑1Torquay
FTMacclesfield1‑1Hartlepool
FTMacclesfield2‑1AFC Fylde
FTMacclesfield1‑4Maidstone United
FTMacclesfield2‑0Aldershot
FTMacclesfield1‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTMacclesfield1‑2Eastleigh
FTMacclesfield2‑2Tranmere
FTMacclesfield4‑1Wrexham
FTMacclesfield2‑1FC Halifax
FTMacclesfield0‑0Solihull Moors
FTMacclesfield1‑1Torquay
FTMacclesfield2‑1Guiseley
FTMacclesfield1‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTMacclesfield3‑1Barrow
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2Wrexham
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑1Hartlepool
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Leyton Orient
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑1Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑0Guiseley
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑3Aldershot
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑1Dagenham
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑1Macclesfield
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑0Maidstone United
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑0Solihull Moors
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2AFC Fylde
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑0FC Halifax
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑0Chester
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2Torquay
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑1Eastleigh
FTMaidstone United1‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTMaidstone United1‑1Aldershot
FTMaidstone United0‑0Dagenham
FTMaidstone United3‑1Woking
FTMaidstone United0‑2Bromley
FTMaidstone United1‑1Guiseley
FTMaidstone United1‑0Chester
FTMaidstone United0‑4Boreham Wood
FTMaidstone United0‑2Leyton Orient
FTMaidstone United2‑2Dover
FTMaidstone United2‑2Macclesfield
FTSolihull Moors3‑3Barrow
FTSolihull Moors0‑2Tranmere
FTSolihull Moors0‑1Macclesfield
FTSolihull Moors2‑2Dagenham
FTSolihull Moors1‑3Ebbsfleet United
FTSolihull Moors1‑2Hartlepool
FTSolihull Moors0‑4AFC Fylde
FTSolihull Moors1‑0Leyton Orient
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Boreham Wood
FTSolihull Moors3‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors3‑2Dover
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors1‑1Torquay
FTSolihull Moors2‑0Bromley
FTSutton Utd2‑0Leyton Orient
FTSutton Utd2‑1Macclesfield
FTSutton Utd1‑3Maidstone United
FTSutton Utd0‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd1‑1Gateshead
FTSutton Utd2‑2Dover
FTSutton Utd2‑1AFC Fylde
FTSutton Utd0‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTSutton Utd0‑1Torquay
FTSutton Utd2‑0Eastleigh
FTSutton Utd1‑3Tranmere
FTSutton Utd1‑1Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd2‑1Dagenham
FTTorquay0‑0Tranmere
FTTorquay2‑4Boreham Wood
FTTorquay1‑2Solihull Moors
FTTorquay0‑0Wrexham
FTTorquay4‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay0‑2Dover
FTTorquay0‑2Hartlepool
FTTorquay0‑1Maidstone United
FTTorquay0‑0Aldershot
FTTorquay1‑1Gateshead
FTTorquay2‑3Sutton Utd
FTTranmere3‑1Woking
FTTranmere2‑2Boreham Wood
FTTranmere1‑0Barrow
FTTranmere2‑1Leyton Orient
FTTranmere0‑0Chester
FTTranmere4‑2FC Halifax
FTTranmere3‑0Torquay
FTTranmere4‑1AFC Fylde
FTTranmere3‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTTranmere1‑4Macclesfield
FTTranmere3‑1Eastleigh
FTWoking2‑1Gateshead
FTWoking2‑1Eastleigh
FTWoking4‑1Torquay
FTWoking2‑0Sutton Utd
FTWoking1‑1Hartlepool
FTWoking1‑0Dagenham
FTWoking2‑3Guiseley
FTWoking1‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTWoking1‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTWoking1‑2Barrow
FTWoking1‑2Aldershot
FTWoking4‑4Maidstone United
FTWoking0‑1Tranmere
FTWoking1‑0AFC Fylde
FTWoking1‑0Chester
FTWrexham0‑1Macclesfield
FTWrexham1‑0Gateshead
FTWrexham1‑0Woking
FTWrexham1‑1Guiseley
FTWrexham1‑1Sutton Utd
FTWrexham2‑1Eastleigh
FTWrexham2‑2Leyton Orient
FTWrexham1‑0Solihull Moors
FTWrexham2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTWrexham0‑0Dover
FTWrexham3‑3Barrow
FTWrexham4‑0Torquay
FTWrexham2‑2Tranmere
FTWrexham1‑1FC Halifax
FTWrexham2‑2Aldershot
FTWrexham1‑0Maidstone United
England flag FA Cup
AETAccrington Stanley1‑1Guiseley
AETBirmingham1‑4Huddersfield
AETYeovil3‑2Port Vale
FTAFC Fylde4‑2Kidderminster
FTAFC Fylde1‑1Wigan
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0Lincoln City
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑1Charlton
FTAston Villa1‑3Peterborough
FTAston Villa1‑1Hull
FTAston Villa4‑2Norwich
FTAston Villa0‑0Brentford
FTAston Villa0‑0Middlesbrough
FTAston Villa1‑0Bolton
FTAston Villa2‑1Fulham
FTAston Villa1‑2Sheff Wed
FTAston Villa2‑1Sunderland
FTAston Villa2‑0Ipswich
FTAston Villa0‑0Millwall
FTAston Villa2‑2Sheffield Utd
FTAston Villa5‑0Bristol City
FTAston Villa3‑1Barnsley
FTAston Villa3‑2Burton Albion
FTAston Villa2‑0Birmingham
FTAston Villa1‑1Preston
FTAston Villa4‑1Wolverhampton
FTAston Villa1‑3QPR
FTBarnsley1‑1Reading
FTBarnsley1‑1Sheff Wed
FTBarnsley0‑2Millwall
FTBarnsley1‑2Ipswich
FTBarnsley2‑1Nott'm Forest
FTBarnsley3‑0Sunderland
FTBarnsley0‑3Aston Villa
FTBarnsley2‑2Middlesbrough
FTBarnsley2‑0Birmingham
FTBarnsley0‑1Cardiff
FTBarnsley0‑2Leeds
FTBarnsley0‑0Preston
FTBillericay1‑3Leatherhead
FTBirmingham1‑0Burton Albion
FTBirmingham2‑1Bristol City
FTBirmingham0‑0Bolton
FTBirmingham1‑3Preston
FTBirmingham1‑0Cardiff
FTBirmingham1‑0Nott'm Forest
FTBirmingham0‑1Wolverhampton
FTBirmingham1‑2QPR
FTBirmingham0‑2Norwich
FTBirmingham1‑0Leeds
FTBirmingham0‑3Derby
FTBirmingham3‑1Sunderland
FTBirmingham0‑1Millwall
FTBirmingham0‑2Barnsley
FTBirmingham0‑1Middlesbrough
FTBirmingham3‑0Hull
FTBlackburn3‑1Barnet
FTBlackburn3‑3Crewe
FTBlackburn0‑1Hull
FTBolton1‑2Huddersfield
FTBolton2‑3Leeds
FTBolton1‑2Derby
FTBolton0‑3Middlesbrough
FTBolton0‑1Sheffield Utd
FTBolton0‑3Brentford
FTBolton2‑1Norwich
FTBolton2‑2Reading
FTBolton3‑1Barnsley
FTBolton0‑1Burton Albion
FTBolton2‑0Cardiff
FTBolton1‑0Hull
FTBolton1‑0Bristol City
FTBolton1‑1Fulham
FTBolton1‑3Preston
FTBolton1‑0Aston Villa
FTBoreham Wood2‑1Blackpool
FTBournemouth2‑2Wigan
FTBradford2‑0Chesterfield
FTBrentford0‑1Notts County
FTBrentford3‑4Nott'm Forest
FTBrentford2‑2Bristol City
FTBrentford1‑1Reading
FTBrentford3‑1Leeds
FTBrentford1‑1Burton Albion
FTBrentford0‑0Barnsley
FTBrentford2‑1Aston Villa
FTBrentford2‑0Sheff Wed
FTBrentford1‑1Preston
FTBrentford1‑1Middlesbrough
FTBrighton2‑1Crystal Palace
FTBristol City0‑0Millwall
FTBristol City1‑1Aston Villa
FTBristol City4‑1Derby
FTBristol City2‑0Bolton
FTBristol City0‑0Burton Albion
FTBristol City0‑3Leeds
FTBristol City2‑1Cardiff
FTBristol City1‑2Preston
FTBristol City2‑1Middlesbrough
FTBristol City2‑1Nott'm Forest
FTBristol City2‑0Reading
FTBristol City1‑2Wolverhampton
FTBristol City2‑0QPR
FTBristol City3‑3Sunderland
FTBristol City1‑0Ipswich
FTBurton Albion0‑0Norwich
FTBurton Albion1‑3Reading
FTBurton Albion0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTBurton Albion0‑1Cardiff
FTBurton Albion2‑1Birmingham
FTBurton Albion2‑1Fulham
FTBurton Albion1‑3Sheffield Utd
FTBurton Albion0‑2Sunderland
FTBurton Albion1‑2Leeds
FTBury0‑3Woking
FTCambridge Utd1‑0Sutton Utd
FTCardiff0‑0Mansfield
FTCardiff3‑0Aston Villa
FTCardiff2‑0Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff2‑1QPR
FTCardiff1‑1Sheff Wed
FTCardiff0‑0Millwall
FTCardiff3‑1Ipswich
FTCardiff2‑0Brentford
FTCardiff3‑1Norwich
FTCardiff1‑0Hull
FTCardiff2‑4Fulham
FTCardiff0‑1Preston
FTCardiff2‑0Bolton
FTCardiff1‑0Middlesbrough
FTCardiff1‑0Bristol City
FTCarlisle3‑2Oldham
FTCarlisle3‑1Gillingham
FTCarlisle0‑0Sheff Wed
FTCharlton3‑1Truro City
FTChelsea3‑0Newcastle
FTChelsea4‑0Hull
FTCheltenham2‑4Maidstone United
FTChorley1‑2Fleetwood Town
FTColchester0‑1Oxford City
FTCoventry2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTCoventry3‑0Boreham Wood
FTCoventry2‑1Stoke
FTCrewe2‑1Rotherham
FTCrewe0‑1Blackburn
FTDartford1‑5Swindon
FTDerby0‑2Wolverhampton
FTDerby1‑0Preston
FTDerby5‑0Hull
FTDerby2‑0Nott'm Forest
FTDerby2‑4Reading
FTDerby2‑0QPR
FTDerby0‑1Ipswich
FTDerby2‑0Aston Villa
FTDerby3‑0Millwall
FTDerby0‑0Bristol City
FTDerby3‑0Brentford
FTDerby1‑1Norwich
FTDerby2‑2Leeds
FTDoncaster3‑0Scunthorpe
FTEbbsfleet United2‑6Doncaster
FTExeter3‑1Heybridge Swifts
FTExeter0‑2West Brom
FTFleetwood Town1‑1Hereford
FTFleetwood Town0‑0Leicester
FTForest Green1‑0Macclesfield
FTFulham0‑1Southampton
FTFulham1‑1Norwich
FTFulham0‑1Sheff Wed
FTFulham1‑1Cardiff
FTFulham2‑1Hull
FTFulham0‑2Bristol City
FTFulham1‑1Derby
FTFulham1‑0Millwall
FTFulham2‑1Barnsley
FTFulham4‑1Ipswich
FTFulham2‑0Nott'm Forest
FTFulham2‑0Aston Villa
FTFulham2‑2QPR
FTGainsborough0‑6Slough Town
FTGateshead2‑0Chelmsford
FTGateshead0‑5Luton
FTGillingham2‑1Leyton Orient
FTGillingham1‑1Carlisle
FTGuiseley0‑0Accrington Stanley
FTHereford1‑0AFC Telford
FTHereford0‑2Fleetwood Town
FTHuddersfield1‑1Birmingham
FTHull2‑1Nott'm Forest
FTHull4‑1Burton Albion
FTHull2‑3Wolverhampton
FTHull4‑0Bolton
FTHull1‑1Sunderland
FTHull1‑3Middlesbrough
FTHull2‑2Ipswich
FTHull2‑3Bristol City
FTHull3‑2Brentford
FTHull0‑0Derby
FTHull2‑2Fulham
FTHull0‑0Reading
FTHull0‑0Leeds
FTHull1‑0Sheffield Utd
FTHull1‑1Barnsley
FTHull1‑2Millwall
FTHull4‑3Norwich
FTHyde0‑4MK Dons
FTIpswich0‑1Sheffield Utd
FTIpswich1‑0Birmingham
FTIpswich2‑0Brentford
FTIpswich2‑0Bolton
FTIpswich5‑2Sunderland
FTIpswich1‑3Bristol City
FTIpswich3‑0Preston
FTIpswich2‑2Sheff Wed
FTIpswich2‑0Reading
FTIpswich0‑0QPR
FTIpswich1‑2Derby
FTIpswich0‑0Burton Albion
FTIpswich0‑1Cardiff
FTLeatherhead1‑1Billericay
FTLeeds0‑0Preston
FTLeeds0‑0Fulham
FTLeeds5‑0Burton Albion
FTLeeds2‑0Birmingham
FTLeeds0‑1Reading
FTLeeds1‑2Derby
FTLeeds2‑1Middlesbrough
FTLeeds1‑1Aston Villa
FTLeeds1‑0Norwich
FTLeeds1‑0Hull
FTLeeds1‑4Cardiff
FTLeeds2‑2Bristol City
FTLeeds1‑2Sheff Wed
FTLeicester2‑0Fleetwood Town
FTLeicester1‑0Sheffield Utd
FTLiverpool2‑1Everton
FTLiverpool2‑3West Brom
FTLuton1‑0Portsmouth
FTMan City4‑1Burnley
FTMan Utd2‑0Brighton
FTMansfield3‑0Guiseley
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Brighton
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Sheffield Utd
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0Burton Albion
FTMiddlesbrough3‑2QPR
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Sunderland
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough0‑3Derby
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0Bolton
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Aston Villa
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1Reading
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0Leeds
FTMillwall0‑0Derby
FTMillwall1‑1Cardiff
FTMillwall2‑1Sheff Wed
FTMillwall4‑1Barnsley
FTMillwall2‑2Rochdale
FTMillwall1‑1Bolton
FTMillwall3‑4Ipswich
FTMillwall1‑0Leeds
FTMillwall0‑1Burton Albion
FTMillwall0‑0Hull
FTMillwall3‑1Sheffield Utd
FTMillwall2‑1Middlesbrough
FTMillwall2‑2Wolverhampton
FTMK Dons4‑1Maidstone United
FTMK Dons0‑1Coventry
FTMorecambe3‑0Hartlepool
FTNewcastle3‑1Luton
FTNewport County2‑1Walsall
FTNewport County2‑0Cambridge Utd
FTNewport County2‑1Leeds
FTNewport County1‑1Tottenham
FTNorwich0‑0Chelsea
FTNorwich1‑3Sunderland
FTNorwich2‑0QPR
FTNorwich1‑0Birmingham
FTNorwich0‑0Burton Albion
FTNorwich0‑0Bristol City
FTNorwich0‑2Wolverhampton
FTNorwich1‑1Barnsley
FTNorwich1‑1Preston
FTNorwich1‑2Brentford
FTNorwich1‑0Middlesbrough
FTNorwich1‑1Ipswich
FTNorwich3‑2Reading
FTNott'm Forest0‑3Sheff Wed
FTNott'm Forest0‑1Sunderland
FTNott'm Forest0‑1Aston Villa
FTNott'm Forest0‑3Preston
FTNott'm Forest0‑2Hull
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Birmingham
FTNott'm Forest0‑0Derby
FTNott'm Forest4‑2Arsenal
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Middlesbrough
FTNott'm Forest1‑2Wolverhampton
FTNott'm Forest4‑0QPR
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Norwich
FTNott'm Forest0‑2Cardiff
FTNotts County4‑2Bristol Rovers
FTNotts County3‑2Oxford City
FTNotts County1‑1Swansea
FTPeterborough1‑1Tranmere
FTPeterborough5‑2Woking
FTPlymouth1‑0Grimsby
FTPort Vale2‑0Oxford Utd
FTPreston1‑0Sheff Wed
FTPreston1‑0Reading
FTPreston1‑1Barnsley
FTPreston3‑0Cardiff
FTPreston2‑2Sunderland
FTPreston0‑2Aston Villa
FTPreston1‑0Sheffield Utd
FTPreston1‑1Nott'm Forest
FTPreston2‑3Middlesbrough
FTPreston1‑1Birmingham
FTPreston2‑1Hull
FTPreston1‑1Wolverhampton
FTPreston0‑1Ipswich
FTPreston1‑2Fulham
FTQPR1‑0Barnsley
FTQPR2‑0Bolton
FTQPR0‑1MK Dons
FTQPR2‑0Reading
FTQPR2‑1Hull
FTQPR2‑1Ipswich
FTQPR2‑2Millwall
FTQPR1‑2Fulham
FTQPR2‑1Wolverhampton
FTQPR1‑0Sheffield Utd
FTQPR1‑2Aston Villa
FTQPR2‑2Brentford
FTQPR1‑1Bristol City
FTReading3‑0Stevenage
FTReading1‑1Fulham
FTReading2‑1Aston Villa
FTReading0‑1Bristol City
FTReading3‑1Nott'm Forest
FTReading0‑2Wolverhampton
FTReading0‑0Sheff Wed
FTReading2‑2Cardiff
FTReading1‑2Burton Albion
FTReading0‑2Millwall
FTReading1‑3Sheffield Utd
FTRochdale4‑0Bromley
FTRochdale1‑0Millwall
FTScunthorpe1‑0Northampton
FTShaw Lane FC1‑3Mansfield
FTSheff Wed0‑0Swansea
FTSheff Wed1‑1QPR
FTSheff Wed3‑1Nott'm Forest
FTSheff Wed2‑1Brentford
FTSheff Wed3‑0Leeds
FTSheff Wed2‑1Millwall
FTSheff Wed0‑0Bristol City
FTSheff Wed0‑1Wolverhampton
FTSheff Wed1‑2Middlesbrough
FTSheff Wed1‑3Birmingham
FTSheff Wed1‑2Ipswich
FTSheffield Utd3‑0Sunderland
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Bolton
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Aston Villa
FTSheffield Utd2‑1Leeds
FTSheffield Utd2‑0Burton Albion
FTSheffield Utd0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTSheffield Utd1‑0Preston
FTSheffield Utd1‑0Brentford
FTSheffield Utd1‑0Barnsley
FTSheffield Utd3‑1Derby
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Norwich
FTSheffield Utd2‑0Wolverhampton
FTSheffield Utd2‑1Reading
FTSheffield Utd4‑1Hull
FTSheffield Utd4‑5Fulham
FTSheffield Utd1‑1Birmingham
FTSheffield Utd1‑2Bristol City
FTShrewsbury5‑0Aldershot
FTShrewsbury2‑0Morecambe
FTShrewsbury0‑0West Ham
FTSlough Town0‑4Rochdale
FTSolihull Moors0‑2Wycombe
FTSouthampton1‑0Watford
FTStevenage5‑0Nantwich
FTStevenage5‑2Swindon
FTStevenage0‑0Reading
FTSunderland0‑2Leeds
FTSunderland1‑2Sheffield Utd
FTSunderland0‑1Nott'm Forest
FTSunderland1‑2Cardiff
FTSunderland3‑3Bolton
FTSunderland2‑2Millwall
FTSunderland1‑0Fulham
FTSunderland1‑1Birmingham
FTSunderland0‑2Ipswich
FTSunderland0‑2Brentford
FTSunderland3‑3Middlesbrough
FTSunderland0‑2Preston
FTSwansea2‑1Wolverhampton
FTSwansea8‑1Notts County
FTTottenham3‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTTottenham2‑0Newport County
FTTranmere0‑5Peterborough
FTWatford3‑0Bristol City
FTWigan2‑1Crawley Town
FTWigan3‑2AFC Fylde
FTWigan2‑0West Ham
FTWigan0‑2Southampton
FTWoking1‑1Bury
FTWoking1‑1Peterborough
FTWolverhampton0‑0Swansea
FTWolverhampton1‑0Middlesbrough
FTWolverhampton1‑2Cardiff
FTWolverhampton1‑0Millwall
FTWolverhampton3‑3Bristol City
FTWolverhampton2‑0Aston Villa
FTWolverhampton2‑0Fulham
FTWolverhampton4‑1Leeds
FTWolverhampton5‑1Bolton
FTWolverhampton0‑0Sunderland
FTWolverhampton1‑0Ipswich
FTWolverhampton0‑2Nott'm Forest
FTWolverhampton3‑0Sheffield Utd
FTWolverhampton2‑1QPR
FTWolverhampton2‑2Norwich
FTWolverhampton3‑1Burton Albion
FTWycombe3‑1Leatherhead
FTWycombe1‑5Preston
FTYeovil1‑0Southend
FTYeovil2‑0Bradford
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTAccrington Stanley3‑2Middlesbrough U21
FTAccrington Stanley1‑2Blackpool
FTBlackpool4‑1Middlesbrough U21
FTWigan4‑1Middlesbrough U21
FTWigan0‑4Accrington Stanley
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group C
FTBlackburn1‑0Stoke City U21
FTBlackburn0‑1Bury
FTBury0‑4Rochdale
FTBury3‑1Stoke City U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTCrewe1‑2Newcastle United U21
FTCrewe0‑1Oldham
FTOldham4‑1Newcastle United U21
FTPort Vale4‑2Crewe
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FTCoventry2‑3Shrewsbury
FTCoventry2‑1West Bromwich Albion U21
FTLincoln City2‑1Notts County
FTMansfield1‑0Everton U21
FTNotts County1‑2Mansfield
FTShrewsbury3‑0West Bromwich Albion U21
FTWalsall3‑1West Bromwich Albion U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group H
FTDoncaster1‑0Sunderland U21
FTScunthorpe3‑1Sunderland U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
FTBury2‑3Fleetwood Town
FTCarlisle0‑1Leicester U21
FTCarlisle1‑2Fleetwood Town
FTFleetwood Town3‑0Leicester U21
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Morecambe
FTGillingham1‑2Oxford Utd
FTLincoln City3‑2Accrington Stanley
FTMK Dons0‑4Chelsea U21
FTOldham4‑2Leicester U21
FTPeterborough2‑0Southend
FTPortsmouth2‑0Northampton
FTPortsmouth1‑2Chelsea U21
FTRochdale0‑1Lincoln City
FTShrewsbury2‑1Oldham
FTSwindon0‑1Forest Green
FTWalsall1‑2Bury
FTYeovil2‑0Forest Green
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group A
FTCharlton3‑2Fulham U21
FTCharlton0‑1Portsmouth
FTCrawley Town0‑2Charlton
FTCrawley Town1‑3Fulham U21
FTPortsmouth3‑1Crawley Town
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group B
FTColchester0‑1Gillingham
FTGillingham2‑1Southend
FTGillingham7‑5Reading U21
FTSouthend2‑0Colchester
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTBristol Rovers1‑3West Ham U21
FTBristol Rovers2‑4Swindon
FTSwindon2‑3West Ham U21
FTSwindon1‑0Wycombe
FTWycombe1‑5Bristol Rovers
FTWycombe2‑0West Ham U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group D
FTExeter1‑3Yeovil
FTExeter1‑3Chelsea U21
FTYeovil2‑1Plymouth
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTCheltenham1‑2Swansea City U21
FTCheltenham1‑2Forest Green
FTForest Green2‑0Newport County
FTForest Green0‑2Swansea City U21
FTNewport County1‑2Swansea City U21
FTNewport County1‑2Cheltenham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
FTAFC Wimbledon4‑3Tottenham Hotspur U21
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2Luton
FTBarnet3‑4AFC Wimbledon
FTBarnet2‑1Tottenham Hotspur U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group G
FTMK Dons2‑0Brighton U21
FTOxford Utd3‑4MK Dons
FTStevenage2‑6Oxford Utd
FTStevenage3‑1Brighton U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group H
FTCambridge Utd0‑1Southampton U21
FTCambridge Utd0‑2Peterborough
FTPeterborough2‑0Southampton U21
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2‑5Chippenham
FTBath City1‑2Chelmsford
FTBath City1‑0Poole Town
FTBath City1‑1Welling
FTBath City2‑1Oxford City
FTBath City0‑0Wealdstone
FTBath City1‑1Braintree Town
FTBath City4‑0East Thurrock
FTBath City0‑0Hemel
FTBath City0‑0Bognor Regis
FTBath City0‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTBath City0‑0Truro City
FTBath City2‑0Concord Rangers
FTBath City2‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTBath City1‑1Whitehawk
FTBath City0‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTBath City1‑2Havant and Waterlooville
FTBognor Regis3‑2Bath City
FTBognor Regis1‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTBognor Regis0‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTBognor Regis1‑2Hungerford
FTBognor Regis2‑2Gloucester
FTBognor Regis0‑0Oxford City
FTBognor Regis1‑1Poole Town
FTBognor Regis0‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTBognor Regis2‑1Braintree Town
FTBognor Regis0‑2East Thurrock
FTBognor Regis1‑3Welling
FTBraintree Town2‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTBraintree Town1‑0St Albans
FTBraintree Town1‑1Welling
FTBraintree Town5‑0Hungerford
FTBraintree Town3‑0Bognor Regis
FTBraintree Town3‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTBraintree Town2‑2Chelmsford
FTBraintree Town4‑0East Thurrock
FTBraintree Town0‑2Bath City
FTBraintree Town1‑0Poole Town
FTBraintree Town2‑2Wealdstone
FTChelmsford2‑0Gloucester
FTChelmsford2‑0Truro City
FTChelmsford0‑0Bognor Regis
FTChelmsford1‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTChelmsford5‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford4‑1Welling
FTChelmsford1‑1Bath City
FTChelmsford3‑3Hemel
FTChippenham0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTChippenham0‑1Poole Town
FTChippenham2‑2East Thurrock
FTChippenham3‑2Oxford City
FTChippenham2‑0Gloucester
FTChippenham5‑1Hemel
FTChippenham0‑0Wealdstone
FTChippenham3‑2Chelmsford
FTChippenham0‑3Bath City
FTChippenham1‑1Braintree Town
FTChippenham3‑3Hampton and Richmond
FTConcord Rangers1‑0Whitehawk
FTConcord Rangers0‑2Chelmsford
FTConcord Rangers0‑1Braintree Town
FTConcord Rangers1‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTConcord Rangers1‑1Gloucester
FTConcord Rangers3‑1Wealdstone
FTConcord Rangers1‑1Dartford
FTConcord Rangers2‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTConcord Rangers0‑2Welling
FTDartford0‑0Hungerford
FTDartford2‑0Concord Rangers
FTDartford7‑1Oxford City
FTDartford0‑1East Thurrock
FTDartford4‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTDartford3‑1Bognor Regis
FTDartford2‑1St Albans
FTDartford4‑1Gloucester
FTDartford1‑1Braintree Town
FTDartford1‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTDartford3‑1Whitehawk
FTDartford4‑1Truro City
FTDartford0‑1Poole Town
FTEast Thurrock1‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTEast Thurrock5‑3Braintree Town
FTEast Thurrock2‑0Bognor Regis
FTEast Thurrock1‑1Wealdstone
FTEast Thurrock1‑2Truro City
FTEast Thurrock1‑1St Albans
FTEast Thurrock0‑1Hemel
FTEast Thurrock3‑4Weston-S-Mare
FTEast Thurrock4‑2Whitehawk
FTEast Thurrock2‑3Concord Rangers
FTEast Thurrock4‑1Oxford City
FTEast Thurrock1‑1Bath City
FTEast Thurrock0‑1Welling
FTEast Thurrock0‑2Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro2‑3Braintree Town
FTEastbourne Boro0‑0Welling
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1Wealdstone
FTEastbourne Boro4‑2Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro3‑1Concord Rangers
FTEastbourne Boro2‑0Oxford City
FTEastbourne Boro0‑2Hemel
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2East Thurrock
FTEastbourne Boro0‑4Poole Town
FTEastbourne Boro1‑4Havant and Waterlooville
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2Hampton and Richmond
FTEastbourne Boro4‑1Hungerford
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTEastbourne Boro0‑1Gloucester
FTEastbourne Boro1‑3Truro City
FTGloucester0‑3Truro City
FTGloucester1‑0Hemel
FTGloucester2‑1Bath City
FTGloucester1‑3Braintree Town
FTGloucester3‑1Whitehawk
FTGloucester1‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTGloucester0‑2Chelmsford
FTGloucester0‑1Oxford City
FTGloucester1‑3Weston-S-Mare
FTGloucester1‑0Concord Rangers
FTGloucester1‑0Chippenham
FTGloucester4‑0Hungerford
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTHampton and Richmond0‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTHampton and Richmond2‑2Dartford
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Chelmsford
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Concord Rangers
FTHampton and Richmond3‑1Bath City
FTHampton and Richmond1‑0Chippenham
FTHampton and Richmond5‑1East Thurrock
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Wealdstone
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Hemel
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Whitehawk
FTHampton and Richmond1‑0Bognor Regis
FTHampton and Richmond3‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Braintree Town
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2Bath City
FTHavant and Waterlooville4‑0Whitehawk
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2Truro City
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑3Welling
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑1Chelmsford
FTHavant and Waterlooville4‑0Chippenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑0Bognor Regis
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑2Oxford City
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑0Hungerford
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑1Gloucester
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑0Wealdstone
FTHemel3‑0Whitehawk
FTHemel1‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTHemel0‑3Dartford
FTHemel1‑2Truro City
FTHemel4‑3Braintree Town
FTHemel3‑1Bognor Regis
FTHemel1‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTHemel2‑2Welling
FTHemel1‑1Concord Rangers
FTHemel1‑2Hungerford
FTHemel0‑1Poole Town
FTHemel0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTHemel2‑0East Thurrock
FTHemel3‑1Gloucester
FTHungerford2‑0Weston-S-Mare
FTHungerford2‑3Gloucester
FTHungerford2‑0Concord Rangers
FTHungerford1‑2Bath City
FTHungerford2‑2East Thurrock
FTHungerford0‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford0‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTHungerford1‑0Dartford
FTHungerford2‑1Chippenham
FTHungerford1‑2Oxford City
FTHungerford1‑1Bognor Regis
FTHungerford1‑1Chelmsford
FTHungerford3‑1St Albans
FTHungerford1‑4Welling
FTOxford City2‑3St Albans
FTOxford City2‑0Hungerford
FTOxford City1‑1Welling
FTOxford City1‑2Braintree Town
FTOxford City3‑3Weston-S-Mare
FTOxford City2‑3Poole Town
FTOxford City1‑1Concord Rangers
FTOxford City3‑1Truro City
FTOxford City0‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City0‑1Whitehawk
FTOxford City1‑1Bath City
FTOxford City2‑0Chelmsford
FTOxford City0‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTOxford City0‑2Dartford
FTPoole Town0‑1St Albans
FTPoole Town1‑2Hungerford
FTPoole Town2‑4Hemel
FTPoole Town0‑0Chelmsford
FTPoole Town0‑3Gloucester
FTPoole Town1‑1Concord Rangers
FTPoole Town3‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTPoole Town0‑3Truro City
FTPoole Town2‑0Chippenham
FTPoole Town0‑4Eastbourne Boro
FTSt Albans3‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTSt Albans2‑1Concord Rangers
FTSt Albans2‑3Gloucester
FTSt Albans2‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTSt Albans2‑0Bath City
FTSt Albans0‑0Hungerford
FTSt Albans1‑2Welling
FTSt Albans1‑1Oxford City
FTSt Albans2‑2Hemel
FTSt Albans2‑1Chelmsford
FTSt Albans7‑2East Thurrock
FTSt Albans2‑0Chippenham
FTSt Albans0‑1Truro City
FTSt Albans2‑1Poole Town
FTTruro City3‑2Welling
FTTruro City1‑2Bath City
FTTruro City0‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTTruro City2‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTTruro City7‑2Whitehawk
FTTruro City1‑0Chippenham
FTTruro City1‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTTruro City1‑1Bognor Regis
FTTruro City1‑1Gloucester
FTTruro City3‑1Poole Town
FTTruro City2‑3Oxford City
FTTruro City1‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTWealdstone2‑1Concord Rangers
FTWealdstone0‑2Chelmsford
FTWealdstone1‑1Hemel
FTWealdstone2‑1Whitehawk
FTWealdstone1‑0Hungerford
FTWealdstone1‑3St Albans
FTWealdstone2‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTWealdstone1‑2Dartford
FTWealdstone1‑2Gloucester
FTWelling3‑2Hungerford
FTWelling0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTWelling1‑0Whitehawk
FTWelling4‑0Chippenham
FTWelling1‑2Wealdstone
FTWelling0‑3East Thurrock
FTWelling2‑2Truro City
FTWelling2‑3Dartford
FTWelling3‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTWelling3‑0Braintree Town
FTWelling2‑3Gloucester
FTWelling3‑1St Albans
FTWelling1‑3Oxford City
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑2Poole Town
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑1Gloucester
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑2Chippenham
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑4Havant and Waterlooville
FTWeston-S-Mare5‑1Wealdstone
FTWeston-S-Mare3‑0Dartford
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑2Welling
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑0Whitehawk
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑1Hungerford
FTWeston-S-Mare4‑2Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑2East Thurrock
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑1Chelmsford
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑0Bognor Regis
FTWhitehawk2‑3East Thurrock
FTWhitehawk1‑1Braintree Town
FTWhitehawk2‑2Poole Town
FTWhitehawk0‑4Dartford
FTWhitehawk1‑1St Albans
FTWhitehawk0‑3Hungerford
FTWhitehawk1‑1Bath City
FTWhitehawk0‑2Chelmsford
FTWhitehawk0‑5Hemel
FTWhitehawk0‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTWhitehawk2‑2Bognor Regis
FTWhitehawk5‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTWhitehawk1‑1Gloucester
FTWhitehawk1‑3Chippenham
FTWhitehawk2‑0Concord Rangers
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1‑4Bradford PA
FTAFC Telford2‑3Blyth Spartans
FTAFC Telford1‑5Harrogate Town
FTAFC Telford1‑2Alfreton Town
FTAFC Telford2‑0Tamworth
FTAFC Telford0‑0Kidderminster
FTAFC Telford3‑5York
FTAFC Telford0‑3Curzon Ashton
FTAFC Telford1‑0FC United
FTAFC Telford1‑2Nuneaton
FTAFC Telford0‑0Darlington
FTAFC Telford1‑3Brackley
FTAFC Telford0‑2Salford
FTAlfreton Town2‑0Blyth Spartans
FTAlfreton Town1‑0North Ferriby United
FTAlfreton Town0‑1Southport
FTAlfreton Town4‑0Curzon Ashton
FTAlfreton Town4‑1Gainsborough
FTAlfreton Town1‑1Brackley
FTAlfreton Town0‑2Chorley
FTAlfreton Town2‑3York
FTAlfreton Town1‑3Bradford PA
FTAlfreton Town2‑3Boston Utd
FTAlfreton Town1‑3Stockport
FTAlfreton Town4‑1Leamington
FTAlfreton Town2‑1Tamworth
FTAlfreton Town2‑3Salford
FTAlfreton Town0‑1AFC Telford
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2Harrogate Town
FTBlyth Spartans5‑2Boston Utd
FTBlyth Spartans3‑0Bradford PA
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2York
FTBlyth Spartans4‑2Tamworth
FTBlyth Spartans0‑1North Ferriby United
FTBoston Utd3‑1Alfreton Town
FTBoston Utd2‑0Chorley
FTBoston Utd0‑3Spennymoor Town
FTBoston Utd1‑1Nuneaton
FTBoston Utd2‑1North Ferriby United
FTBoston Utd3‑2Southport
FTBoston Utd3‑1Tamworth
FTBoston Utd2‑1Blyth Spartans
FTBoston Utd0‑1Leamington
FTBrackley2‑0Kidderminster
FTBrackley0‑0Tamworth
FTBrackley2‑2Curzon Ashton
FTBrackley3‑1Blyth Spartans
FTBrackley3‑0Darlington
FTBrackley2‑1FC United
FTBrackley2‑0Spennymoor Town
FTBradford PA1‑2Southport
FTBradford PA0‑5York
FTBradford PA3‑0FC United
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
FTBradford PA1‑1Nuneaton
FTBradford PA2‑1Boston Utd
FTBradford PA1‑2Salford
FTBradford PA3‑4Tamworth
FTBradford PA3‑1Curzon Ashton
FTBradford PA5‑0Gainsborough
FTBradford PA0‑1North Ferriby United
FTBradford PA3‑3Alfreton Town
FTChorley2‑0York
FTChorley4‑1Darlington
FTChorley3‑2AFC Telford
FTChorley1‑0FC United
FTChorley2‑2Nuneaton
FTChorley2‑0Leamington
FTChorley1‑0Gainsborough
FTChorley0‑1Boston Utd
FTChorley0‑1Salford
FTChorley1‑1Curzon Ashton
FTChorley0‑0Brackley
FTCurzon Ashton4‑0North Ferriby United
FTCurzon Ashton1‑0AFC Telford
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3Blyth Spartans
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1Salford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑0FC United
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1Leamington
FTCurzon Ashton1‑0Darlington
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton0‑2Chorley
FTCurzon Ashton1‑2Kidderminster
FTCurzon Ashton4‑1York
FTDarlington1‑1Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington0‑0Leamington
FTDarlington1‑1Stockport
FTDarlington2‑1Bradford PA
FTDarlington0‑3Brackley
FTDarlington0‑1Tamworth
FTDarlington3‑1Harrogate Town
FTDarlington2‑1Kidderminster
FTDarlington1‑0Curzon Ashton
FTDarlington6‑0North Ferriby United
FTDarlington4‑3Gainsborough
FTDarlington4‑1Alfreton Town
FTDarlington0‑1AFC Telford
FTFC United2‑3Spennymoor Town
FTFC United1‑2Kidderminster
FTFC United2‑1Boston Utd
FTFC United1‑2Leamington
FTFC United1‑3Blyth Spartans
FTFC United3‑1Tamworth
FTFC United2‑1Nuneaton
FTFC United1‑1Brackley
FTFC United0‑0Chorley
FTFC United0‑1Stockport
FTGainsborough2‑0North Ferriby United
FTGainsborough0‑3Bradford PA
FTGainsborough0‑1Salford
FTGainsborough3‑2AFC Telford
FTGainsborough1‑0FC United
FTGainsborough0‑1Nuneaton
FTGainsborough0‑3Southport
FTGainsborough1‑0Kidderminster
FTGainsborough1‑2Brackley
FTGainsborough2‑3Stockport
FTGainsborough1‑2Leamington
FTGainsborough4‑5Harrogate Town
FTHarrogate Town4‑0Nuneaton
FTHarrogate Town3‑0Tamworth
FTHarrogate Town1‑1Brackley
FTHarrogate Town1‑2Salford
FTHarrogate Town2‑0York
FTHarrogate Town2‑2Leamington
FTHarrogate Town1‑1Bradford PA
FTHarrogate Town3‑1Boston Utd
FTHarrogate Town2‑2Kidderminster
FTHarrogate Town3‑0North Ferriby United
FTHarrogate Town3‑0Darlington
FTHarrogate Town4‑1Stockport
FTHarrogate Town2‑1AFC Telford
FTHarrogate Town4‑3Alfreton Town
FTHarrogate Town6‑0FC United
FTKidderminster2‑1Alfreton Town
FTKidderminster1‑1Boston Utd
FTKidderminster2‑2Curzon Ashton
FTKidderminster5‑4Blyth Spartans
FTKidderminster2‑2Spennymoor Town
FTKidderminster4‑0North Ferriby United
FTKidderminster4‑0FC United
FTKidderminster0‑2Harrogate Town
FTKidderminster4‑4Salford
FTKidderminster0‑1Chorley
FTKidderminster2‑0Leamington
FTLeamington1‑2Tamworth
FTLeamington0‑1Southport
FTLeamington2‑3Stockport
FTLeamington0‑3AFC Telford
FTLeamington2‑3Alfreton Town
FTLeamington2‑1Bradford PA
FTLeamington0‑2Boston Utd
FTLeamington4‑0Spennymoor Town
FTLeamington3‑0Gainsborough
FTLeamington1‑0Blyth Spartans
FTLeamington1‑0Nuneaton
FTNorth Ferriby United1‑1Darlington
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑0Tamworth
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑2Chorley
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑2AFC Telford
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑1Bradford PA
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑1Curzon Ashton
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑3Alfreton Town
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑3Southport
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑2Harrogate Town
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑5Brackley
FTNuneaton1‑0Kidderminster
FTNuneaton0‑1Gainsborough
FTNuneaton4‑0Leamington
FTNuneaton2‑2Alfreton Town
FTNuneaton0‑2AFC Telford
FTNuneaton3‑0Southport
FTNuneaton1‑3Stockport
FTNuneaton0‑1Spennymoor Town
FTNuneaton1‑1Curzon Ashton
FTNuneaton1‑0FC United
FTNuneaton1‑1Chorley
FTNuneaton2‑2North Ferriby United
FTSalford2‑1Southport
FTSalford2‑0Brackley
FTSalford3‑2York
FTSalford1‑0Alfreton Town
FTSalford4‑0North Ferriby United
FTSalford3‑0AFC Telford
FTSalford2‑1Harrogate Town
FTSalford2‑2Bradford PA
FTSalford2‑1Tamworth
FTSalford3‑2Spennymoor Town
FTSalford0‑2Darlington
FTSalford3‑0Kidderminster
FTSouthport4‑0Boston Utd
FTSouthport1‑1York
FTSouthport2‑0Darlington
FTSouthport0‑3Kidderminster
FTSouthport1‑4Harrogate Town
FTSouthport2‑2Gainsborough
FTSouthport2‑2North Ferriby United
FTSouthport0‑3Blyth Spartans
FTSouthport2‑0Leamington
FTSouthport3‑1Curzon Ashton
FTSouthport3‑0Tamworth
FTSpennymoor Town1‑1Salford
FTSpennymoor Town1‑1Gainsborough
FTSpennymoor Town2‑4York
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1Alfreton Town
FTSpennymoor Town2‑4Curzon Ashton
FTSpennymoor Town4‑4FC United
FTSpennymoor Town3‑1Blyth Spartans
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0Tamworth
FTSpennymoor Town0‑1Nuneaton
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0Leamington
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0Stockport
FTStockport3‑0Curzon Ashton
FTStockport2‑2Harrogate Town
FTStockport1‑0Gainsborough
FTStockport0‑0Bradford PA
FTStockport6‑0Southport
FTStockport4‑1North Ferriby United
FTStockport1‑2Kidderminster
FTStockport4‑1FC United
FTStockport1‑1Chorley
FTStockport0‑1Nuneaton
FTStockport0‑1Brackley
FTStockport1‑0Boston Utd
FTTamworth3‑1Stockport
FTTamworth3‑1Spennymoor Town
FTTamworth1‑2Gainsborough
FTTamworth2‑3Alfreton Town
FTTamworth3‑3Southport
FTTamworth0‑3Blyth Spartans
FTTamworth2‑2AFC Telford
FTTamworth1‑1Harrogate Town
FTTamworth0‑1Bradford PA
FTTamworth2‑1Boston Utd
FTTamworth4‑1Curzon Ashton
FTYork0‑1AFC Telford
FTYork4‑3Nuneaton
FTYork0‑2FC United
FTYork2‑0Stockport
FTYork2‑1Curzon Ashton
FTYork1‑1Kidderminster
FTYork2‑1Bradford PA
FTYork1‑1Alfreton Town
FTYork1‑0Boston Utd
Europa League flag Europa League Group A
FTDynamo Kiev2‑2Young Boys
FTDynamo Kiev4‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTFC Astana1‑1Slavia Prague
FTFC Astana4‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTFC Astana2‑3Villarreal
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑1FC Astana
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑2Slavia Prague
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Skenderbeu
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1Young Boys
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Young Boys
FTSlavia Prague1‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTSlavia Prague0‑1FC Astana
FTVillarreal3‑1FC Astana
FTVillarreal2‑2Slavia Prague
FTYoung Boys0‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTYoung Boys2‑1Skenderbeu
Europa League flag Europa League Group C
FTAC Milan0‑0AEK Athens
FTAC Milan5‑1Austria Vienna
FTAEK Athens2‑2Austria Vienna
FTAEK Athens0‑0AC Milan
FTAustria Vienna0‑0AEK Athens
FTBraga2‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTBraga0‑2Ludogorets
FTBraga3‑1Hoffenheim
FTHoffenheim1‑2Braga
FTHoffenheim3‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTHoffenheim1‑1Ludogorets
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0Ludogorets
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Hoffenheim
FTLudogorets1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTRijeka1‑4Austria Vienna
FTRijeka2‑0AC Milan
Europa League flag Europa League Group E
FTApollon Limassol1‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTApollon Limassol1‑1Atalanta
FTApollon Limassol0‑3Everton
FTAtalanta3‑0Everton
FTAtalanta3‑1Apollon Limassol
FTEverton2‑2Apollon Limassol
FTEverton1‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTEverton1‑5Atalanta
FTFC Copenhagen3‑0Zlin
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑0Zlin
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑1FC Copenhagen
FTOlympique Lyonnais4‑0Apollon Limassol
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTZlin0‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
Europa League flag Europa League Group G
FTArsenal0‑0Red Star Belgrade
FTArsenal6‑0BATE Borisov
FTBATE Borisov1‑0Fortuna Koln
FTBATE Borisov0‑0Red Star Belgrade
FTFC Lugano1‑2Steaua Bucharest
FTFC Lugano3‑2Plzen
FTFC Lugano1‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTFortuna Koln0‑1Red Star Belgrade
FTFortuna Koln5‑2BATE Borisov
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑1FC Lugano
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑2Steaua Bucharest
FTPlzen2‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0Fortuna Koln
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0Plzen
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑2FC Lugano
Europa League flag Europa League Group I
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑0Ostersunds FK
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑2Hertha Berlin
FTHertha Berlin2‑0Zorya Luhansk
FTHertha Berlin1‑1Ostersunds FK
FTKonyaspor2‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTKonyaspor0‑2Salzburg
FTKonyaspor1‑1Marseille
FTMarseille1‑0Konyaspor
FTMarseille2‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMarseille0‑0Salzburg
FTOstersunds FK1‑0Hertha Berlin
FTOstersunds FK2‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTSalzburg0‑0Konyaspor
FTSalzburg3‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1Salzburg
FTZorya Luhansk0‑2Athletic Bilbao
Europa League flag Europa League Group K
FTLazio2‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTLazio1‑0Nice
FTLazio1‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTNice1‑3Lazio
FTNice3‑1Zulte-Waregem
FTReal Sociedad3‑0Vardar
FTReal Sociedad1‑3Zenit St Petersburg
FTRosenborg1‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTRosenborg0‑1Real Sociedad
FTVardar0‑6Real Sociedad
FTVardar1‑1Rosenborg
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑3Lazio
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑0Nice
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1Real Sociedad
FTZulte-Waregem1‑5Nice
FTZulte-Waregem1‑1Vitesse Arnhem
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
AETBrazil U23 *1‑1Germany U23
AETFK Sarajevo2‑1Zaria Balti
AETTrakai2‑1IFK Norrkoping
AETZenit St Petersburg2‑0FC Utrecht
FTAberdeen1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTAberdeen2‑1Apollon Limassol
FTAEK Athens3‑0Club Brugge
FTAEK Larnaca5‑0Lincoln Red Imps
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0Cork City
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0Dinamo Minsk
FTAEL Limassol6‑0St Josephs
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTAEL Limassol1‑2Austria Vienna
FTAIK Solna5‑0KI Klaksvik
FTAIK Solna2‑0Zeljeznicar
FTAIK Solna1‑1Braga
FTArka Gdynia3‑2FC Midtjylland
FTAS Trencin5‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑0Oleksandria
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑0Panathinaikos
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1‑2Kairat Almaty
FTAustria Vienna0‑0AEL Limassol
FTB36 Torshavn1‑2Nomme Kalju
FTBala Town1‑2FC Vaduz
FTBallymena0‑2Odd
FTBalzan3‑3Videoton
FTBangor0‑3Lyngby BK
FTBeitar Jerusalem4‑3Vasas
FTBnei Yehuda2‑0AS Trencin
FTBnei Yehuda0‑2Zenit St Petersburg
FTBordeaux2‑1Videoton
FTBotev Plovdiv1‑0Partizani Tirane
FTBotev Plovdiv4‑0Beitar Jerusalem
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑0Maritimo
FTBrann0‑2Ruzomberok
FTBrondby2‑0VPS Vaasa
FTBrondby0‑0Hajduk Split
FTChikhura0‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTColeraine0‑0Haugesund
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0HJK Helsinki
FTCork City4‑2Lev Tallinn
FTCrusaders3‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑1AC Milan
FTDacia Chisinau0‑4Shkendija
FTDerry City1‑4FC Midtjylland
FTDifferdange1‑2Zira FK
FTDinamo Batumi0‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTDinamo Brest0‑3SC Rheindorf Altach
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1NSI Runavik
FTDinamo Minsk1‑1AEK Larnaca
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑1Odd
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑1Skenderbeu
FTDunav Ruse0‑2Irtysh Pavlodar
FTEverton1‑0Ruzomberok
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1Lyngby BK
FTFC Luzern2‑1NK Osijek
FTFC Midtjylland6‑1Derry City
FTFC Midtjylland3‑1Ferencvaros
FTFC Sion1‑1FK Suduva
FTFC Utrecht3‑1Valletta
FTFC Utrecht0‑0Lech Poznan
FTFC Vaduz3‑0Bala Town
FTFerencvaros2‑0Jelgava
FTFerencvaros2‑4FC Midtjylland
FTFK Suduva2‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFK Suduva0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTFK Suduva3‑0FC Sion
FTFlora Tallinn2‑3NK Domzale
FTFloriana3‑3Red Star Belgrade
FTFola Esch2‑1Milsami Orhei
FTFola Esch4‑1Keshla FC
FTFolgore Falciano0‑1Valletta
FTFreiburg1‑0NK Domzale
FTGalatasaray1‑1Ostersunds FK
FTGandzasar Kapan0‑3Mladost Podgorica
FTGent1‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTHaugesund7‑0Coleraine
FTHaugesund3‑2Lech Poznan
FTHJK Helsinki3‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTHJK Helsinki1‑1Shkendija
FTIFK Norrkoping5‑0Prishtina
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1‑0Dunav Ruse
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1‑1Red Star Belgrade
FTJagiellonia Bialystok4‑0Dinamo Batumi
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑2Gabala FK
FTJelgava0‑1Ferencvaros
FTKairat Almaty6‑0Atlantas Klaipeda
FTKeshla FC2‑0Mladost Lucani
FTKeshla FC1‑0Fola Esch
FTKI Klaksvik0‑0AIK Solna
FTKR Reykjavik0‑0SJK
FTKR Reykjavik0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTLech Poznan4‑0Pelister
FTLech Poznan2‑0Haugesund
FTLev Tallinn0‑2Cork City
FTLevski Sofia3‑1Sutjeska
FTLevski Sofia1‑2Hajduk Split
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2‑0Crusaders
FTLincoln Red Imps1‑1AEK Larnaca
FTLyngby BK1‑0Bangor
FTLyngby BK2‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0SK Tirana
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0Panionios
FTMaritimo2‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTMarseille4‑2Oostende
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1Fola Esch
FTMlada Boleslav2‑0Shamrock Rovers
FTMlada Boleslav2‑1Skenderbeu
FTMladost Lucani0‑3Keshla FC
FTMladost Podgorica1‑0Gandzasar Kapan
FTMladost Podgorica0‑3Sturm Graz
FTND Gorica2‑2Shirak FC
FTND Gorica2‑3Panionios
FTNK Domzale2‑0Flora Tallinn
FTNK Domzale3‑2Valur Reykjavík
FTNK Domzale1‑1Marseille
FTNK Osijek4‑0UE Santa Coloma
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑0Ordabasy
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑2Aberdeen
FTNomme Kalju2‑1B36 Torshavn
FTNSI Runavik0‑2Dinamo Minsk
FTOdd3‑0Ballymena
FTOdd1‑0FC Vaduz
FTOleksandria1‑0Astra Giurgiu
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑1VPS Vaasa
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑1Paok
FTOrdabasy0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOstersunds FK1‑0Fola Esch
FTPanathinaikos1‑0Gabala FK
FTPanathinaikos2‑3Athletic Bilbao
FTPanionios0‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTPaok3‑1Ostersunds FK
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0Videoton
FTPartizani Tirane1‑3Botev Plovdiv
FTPelister0‑3Lech Poznan
FTPrishtina0‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTPSV Eindhoven0‑1NK Osijek
FTPyunik1‑4Slovan Bratislava
FTRabotnicki6‑0Tre Penne Galazzano
FTRabotnicki1‑1Dinamo Minsk
FTRangers1‑0Progres Niederkorn
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0Floriana
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑0Sparta Prague
FTRosenborg3‑2Ajax
FTRuzomberok2‑0Vojvodina
FTSant Julia0‑5Skenderbeu
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1Chikhura
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3‑1Gent
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑0FK Suduva
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Stjarnan
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑0Legia Warsaw
FTShirak FC0‑2ND Gorica
FTShkendija3‑0Dacia Chisinau
FTSJK0‑2KR Reykjavik
FTSK Tirana0‑3Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTSkenderbeu1‑0Sant Julia
FTSkenderbeu2‑0Kairat Almaty
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑0Pyunik
FTSlovan Bratislava0‑1Lyngby BK
FTSt Johnstone1‑2Trakai
FTSt Josephs0‑4AEL Limassol
FTStjarnan0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTSturm Graz1‑2Fenerbahce
FTSutjeska0‑0Levski Sofia
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0‑3AS Trencin
FTTrakai1‑0St Johnstone
FTTrakai2‑1Shkendija
FTTre Penne Galazzano0‑1Rabotnicki
FTUE Santa Coloma0‑2NK Osijek
FTValletta2‑0Folgore Falciano
FTValletta0‑0FC Utrecht
FTValur Reykjavík1‑0Ventspils
FTVasas0‑3Beitar Jerusalem
FTVentspils0‑0Valur Reykjavík
FTVideoton2‑0Balzan
FTVideoton1‑1Nomme Kalju
FTVojvodina2‑1Ruzomberok
FTVPS Vaasa1‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTVPS Vaasa2‑1Brondby
FTZaria Balti2‑1FK Sarajevo
FTZaria Balti1‑2Apollon Limassol
FTZeljeznicar1‑0Zeta Golubovci
FTZenit St Petersburg0‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTZeta Golubovci2‑2Zeljeznicar
FTZira FK2‑0Differdange
FTZira FK0‑0Astra Giurgiu
Europa League flag Europa League Round of 16
FTAC Milan0‑2Arsenal
FTAEK Athens1‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTArsenal1‑2Ostersunds FK
FTAtletico Madrid3‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑2Salzburg
FTCSKA Moscow0‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0AEK Athens
FTFC Astana1‑3Sporting Lisbon
FTLazio2‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑5Atletico Madrid
FTMarseille3‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTNice2‑3Lokomotiv Moscow
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑1Villarreal
FTPlzen2‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTRB Leipzig2‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑0CSKA Moscow
FTSalzburg2‑1Real Sociedad
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Plzen
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑1RB Leipzig
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑1Dundee
FTAberdeen3‑0St Johnstone
FTAberdeen0‑2Motherwell
FTAberdeen1‑2Rangers
FTAberdeen4‑1Hibernian
FTAberdeen1‑0Partick Thistle
FTAberdeen3‑0Hamilton
FTAberdeen0‑2Celtic
FTCeltic1‑1St Johnstone
FTCeltic1‑0Dundee
FTCeltic5‑1Motherwell
FTCeltic3‑1Hamilton
FTCeltic0‑0Rangers
FTCeltic3‑1Hearts
FTDundee2‑1Hearts
FTDundee0‑0Kilmarnock
FTDundee2‑1Rangers
FTDundee0‑1Aberdeen
FTDundee0‑1Hibernian
FTDundee1‑4Ross County
FTDundee0‑4St Johnstone
FTHamilton3‑0Dundee
FTHamilton1‑4Celtic
FTHamilton2‑2Aberdeen
FTHamilton1‑1Hibernian
FTHamilton0‑1St Johnstone
FTHamilton0‑3Hearts
FTHamilton3‑5Rangers
FTHamilton2‑1Partick Thistle
FTHearts0‑0Aberdeen
FTHearts0‑0Ross County
FTHearts1‑1Hamilton
FTHearts1‑0Motherwell
FTHearts2‑0Dundee
FTHearts4‑0Celtic
FTHearts1‑1Kilmarnock
FTHearts3‑0Partick Thistle
FTHibernian3‑1Partick Thistle
FTHibernian1‑3Hamilton
FTHibernian2‑1Dundee
FTHibernian1‑2St Johnstone
FTHibernian1‑2Rangers
FTHibernian2‑1Motherwell
FTHibernian2‑0Aberdeen
FTHibernian2‑0Hearts
FTKilmarnock0‑1Hearts
FTKilmarnock1‑3Aberdeen
FTKilmarnock5‑1Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock2‑1Rangers
FTKilmarnock1‑0Celtic
FTKilmarnock3‑2Dundee
FTKilmarnock2‑2Hibernian
FTKilmarnock2‑0St Johnstone
FTMotherwell1‑2Rangers
FTMotherwell2‑0Ross County
FTMotherwell1‑1Partick Thistle
FTMotherwell2‑0St Johnstone
FTMotherwell0‑1Kilmarnock
FTPartick Thistle1‑1Hearts
FTPartick Thistle0‑1Hibernian
FTPartick Thistle3‑2Motherwell
FTPartick Thistle2‑0Ross County
FTPartick Thistle1‑2Celtic
FTPartick Thistle1‑2Dundee
FTRangers0‑2Celtic
FTRangers3‑0Partick Thistle
FTRangers0‑2Hamilton
FTRangers2‑1Ross County
FTRangers1‑3St Johnstone
FTRangers2‑0Aberdeen
FTRangers1‑2Hibernian
FTRangers2‑0Hearts
FTRangers0‑1Kilmarnock
FTRoss County1‑2Aberdeen
FTRoss County3‑2Motherwell
FTRoss County0‑1Celtic
FTRoss County0‑2Dundee
FTRoss County1‑1St Johnstone
FTRoss County1‑2Rangers
FTRoss County1‑1Hearts
FTRoss County2‑2Hamilton
FTSt Johnstone4‑1Motherwell
FTSt Johnstone1‑2Kilmarnock
FTSt Johnstone0‑3Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone0‑0Hearts
FTSt Johnstone2‑0Ross County
FTSt Johnstone1‑4Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin0‑1Queen of Sth
FTBrechin1‑1Dundee Utd
FTBrechin1‑2St Mirren
FTBrechin2‑3Inverness CT
FTBrechin1‑1Morton
FTBrechin0‑2Livingston
FTBrechin1‑3Dumbarton
FTBrechin0‑3Dunfermline
FTDumbarton0‑2Dundee Utd
FTDumbarton2‑2Queen of Sth
FTDumbarton0‑0Falkirk
FTDumbarton1‑4Livingston
FTDumbarton0‑1Dunfermline
FTDumbarton0‑2St Mirren
FTDumbarton0‑1Morton
FTDumbarton1‑0Brechin
FTDundee Utd2‑1Queen of Sth
FTDundee Utd1‑1Dumbarton
FTDundee Utd3‑0Falkirk
FTDundee Utd4‑1Brechin
FTDundee Utd0‑3Morton
FTDundee Utd1‑1Dunfermline
FTDunfermline1‑1Morton
FTDunfermline2‑5Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline2‑0Falkirk
FTDunfermline0‑0Dundee Utd
FTDunfermline1‑2St Mirren
FTDunfermline1‑0Inverness CT
FTFalkirk1‑4Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk6‑1Dundee Utd
FTFalkirk3‑1Inverness CT
FTFalkirk0‑0Dumbarton
FTFalkirk3‑1Morton
FTInverness CT0‑1Dundee Utd
FTInverness CT1‑1Morton
FTInverness CT1‑0Dumbarton
FTInverness CT1‑1Livingston
FTInverness CT3‑1Queen of Sth
FTLivingston1‑1Dunfermline
FTLivingston1‑3St Mirren
FTLivingston0‑0Inverness CT
FTLivingston0‑0Falkirk
FTLivingston0‑1Queen of Sth
FTLivingston2‑0Dumbarton
FTLivingston2‑1Dundee Utd
FTLivingston1‑1Morton
FTMorton3‑2Dunfermline
FTMorton1‑1Dumbarton
FTMorton0‑2Dundee Utd
FTMorton1‑1St Mirren
FTMorton0‑1Falkirk
FTMorton2‑0Brechin
FTQueen of Sth0‑0Inverness CT
FTQueen of Sth0‑0Dumbarton
FTQueen of Sth3‑1Brechin
FTQueen of Sth1‑1Morton
FTQueen of Sth1‑3Dundee Utd
FTQueen of Sth1‑3St Mirren
FTQueen of Sth3‑3Livingston
FTSt Mirren3‑1Falkirk
FTSt Mirren3‑1Queen of Sth
FTSt Mirren2‑1Brechin
FTSt Mirren2‑2Morton
FTSt Mirren2‑0Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren1‑0Inverness CT
FTSt Mirren2‑0Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑0Alloa
FTAirdrie Utd2‑2Albion
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1Forfar
FTAirdrie Utd2‑0Ayr
FTAirdrie Utd0‑0East Fife
FTAirdrie Utd0‑0Arbroath
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1Queen's Park
FTAirdrie Utd1‑2Raith Rovers
FTAlbion1‑2Airdrie Utd
FTAlbion3‑4Forfar
FTAlbion1‑3Stranraer
FTAlbion2‑2Raith Rovers
FTAlbion1‑1Queen's Park
FTAlbion1‑2Arbroath
FTAlbion2‑3Ayr
FTAlloa2‑2Queen's Park
FTAlloa3‑1Albion
FTAlloa0‑0Raith Rovers
FTAlloa1‑0Forfar
FTAlloa5‑3Arbroath
FTAlloa1‑2East Fife
FTArbroath7‑1Airdrie Utd
FTArbroath1‑1East Fife
FTArbroath2‑1Queen's Park
FTArbroath1‑0Albion
FTArbroath0‑0Alloa
FTArbroath2‑0Forfar
FTArbroath1‑1Ayr
FTAyr3‑0Forfar
FTAyr3‑2Queen's Park
FTAyr1‑2Arbroath
FTAyr1‑2Alloa
FTAyr3‑0East Fife
FTAyr3‑0Airdrie Utd
FTAyr3‑0Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife2‑3Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife2‑1Alloa
FTEast Fife1‑2Forfar
FTEast Fife0‑2Queen's Park
FTEast Fife2‑0Albion
FTEast Fife2‑1Airdrie Utd
FTForfar0‑5Ayr
FTForfar0‑3Queen's Park
FTForfar0‑1Arbroath
FTForfar4‑2Albion
FTForfar0‑1Airdrie Utd
FTForfar5‑1Stranraer
FTForfar2‑1Raith Rovers
FTForfar2‑0East Fife
FTQueen's Park2‑5Albion
FTQueen's Park2‑2Stranraer
FTQueen's Park1‑4Ayr
FTQueen's Park1‑3Raith Rovers
FTQueen's Park2‑2Forfar
FTQueen's Park1‑2Alloa
FTRaith Rovers3‑0Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers2‑0Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers2‑1Alloa
FTRaith Rovers2‑1Forfar
FTRaith Rovers1‑1Ayr
FTRaith Rovers3‑1Albion
FTRaith Rovers2‑1Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers2‑2Arbroath
FTStranraer3‑0Queen's Park
FTStranraer3‑0Forfar
FTStranraer1‑5Ayr
FTStranraer3‑2Airdrie Utd
FTStranraer1‑0Raith Rovers
FTStranraer0‑2East Fife
FTStranraer1‑4Arbroath
FTStranraer1‑0Alloa
FTStranraer2‑3Albion
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0‑0Berwick
FTAnnan Athletic2‑0Elgin
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1Stirling
FTAnnan Athletic0‑1Montrose
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1Cowdenbeath
FTAnnan Athletic3‑3Peterhead
FTAnnan Athletic2‑0Stenhousemuir
FTAnnan Athletic2‑3Edinburgh City
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1Clyde
FTBerwick3‑2Elgin
FTBerwick1‑0Cowdenbeath
FTBerwick0‑2Annan Athletic
FTBerwick2‑3Peterhead
FTBerwick0‑1Clyde
FTBerwick2‑2Montrose
FTBerwick0‑1Stirling
FTBerwick1‑1Edinburgh City
FTClyde3‑0Montrose
FTClyde2‑4Elgin
FTClyde1‑1Stirling
FTClyde0‑0Berwick
FTClyde0‑0Annan Athletic
FTClyde0‑3Stenhousemuir
FTClyde1‑0Peterhead
FTClyde3‑2Edinburgh City
FTClyde2‑0Cowdenbeath
FTCowdenbeath1‑3Montrose
FTCowdenbeath1‑3Elgin
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Annan Athletic
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Stenhousemuir
FTCowdenbeath0‑2Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath1‑3Berwick
FTCowdenbeath1‑2Stirling
FTCowdenbeath0‑2Peterhead
FTEdinburgh City1‑2Stirling
FTEdinburgh City0‑0Cowdenbeath
FTEdinburgh City1‑2Stenhousemuir
FTEdinburgh City3‑0Berwick
FTEdinburgh City0‑2Montrose
FTEdinburgh City3‑2Annan Athletic
FTEdinburgh City0‑0Peterhead
FTEdinburgh City4‑0Elgin
FTEdinburgh City0‑3Clyde
FTElgin0‑2Stirling
FTElgin2‑1Clyde
FTElgin1‑0Cowdenbeath
FTElgin2‑0Stenhousemuir
FTElgin2‑1Annan Athletic
FTElgin2‑2Montrose
FTElgin3‑0Berwick
FTMontrose1‑0Edinburgh City
FTMontrose1‑1Annan Athletic
FTMontrose3‑0Berwick
FTMontrose3‑0Elgin
FTMontrose2‑6Peterhead
FTMontrose1‑1Cowdenbeath
FTMontrose1‑3Clyde
FTMontrose2‑1Stirling
FTMontrose1‑0Stenhousemuir
FTPeterhead3‑2Cowdenbeath
FTPeterhead7‑0Elgin
FTPeterhead4‑3Stirling
FTPeterhead0‑1Montrose
FTPeterhead1‑1Berwick
FTPeterhead2‑1Clyde
FTPeterhead1‑2Stenhousemuir
FTStenhousemuir1‑0Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir0‑1Montrose
FTStenhousemuir1‑3Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir2‑1Stirling
FTStenhousemuir1‑4Peterhead
FTStenhousemuir4‑0Berwick
FTStenhousemuir1‑0Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir2‑3Clyde
FTStenhousemuir0‑2Elgin
FTStirling2‑2Cowdenbeath
FTStirling2‑0Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑2Stenhousemuir
FTStirling2‑0Berwick
FTStirling3‑1Elgin
FTStirling3‑0Annan Athletic
FTStirling2‑1Clyde
FTStirling0‑1Peterhead
Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTBrechin0‑3Falkirk
FTFalkirk4‑1Stirling
FTFalkirk4‑0Forfar
FTForfar1‑3Stirling
FTForfar1‑2Inverness CT
FTInverness CT3‑0Brechin
FTInverness CT0‑2Falkirk
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTDunfermline6‑0Elgin
FTDunfermline5‑1Peterhead
FTEast Fife3‑2Elgin
FTElgin0‑3Peterhead
FTHearts3‑0East Fife
FTPeterhead1‑0East Fife
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTBuckie Thistle0‑3Dundee Utd
FTBuckie Thistle1‑6Raith Rovers
FTCowdenbeath4‑2Buckie Thistle
FTCowdenbeath0‑3Dundee
FTDundee2‑0Buckie Thistle
FTDundee Utd2‑0Raith Rovers
FTDundee Utd4‑1Cowdenbeath
FTRaith Rovers1‑2Dundee
FTRaith Rovers2‑0Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTAlloa0‑3Hibernian
FTAnnan Athletic1‑6Ayr
FTArbroath4‑0Montrose
FTAyr5‑1Clyde
FTClyde2‑1Dumbarton
FTHibernian4‑0Montrose
FTHibernian6‑1Arbroath
FTKilmarnock3‑0Dumbarton
FTMontrose2‑1Alloa
FTRoss County2‑0Alloa
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTBerwick0‑1Morton
FTBerwick2‑3Queen's Park
FTMorton5‑0Edinburgh City
FTMotherwell4‑0Morton
FTMotherwell1‑0Berwick
FTQueen's Park1‑5Motherwell
FTQueen's Park3‑0Edinburgh City
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTEast Kilbride1‑3Hamilton
FTEast Kilbride2‑5Albion
FTHamilton3‑0Stenhousemuir
FTStenhousemuir1‑3Queen of Sth
FTStenhousemuir1‑2East Kilbride
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTAirdrie Utd3‑1Stranraer
FTAirdrie Utd1‑2Partick Thistle
FTLivingston2‑0Airdrie Utd
FTPartick Thistle5‑0St Mirren
FTPartick Thistle1‑0Stranraer
FTSt Mirren5‑0Airdrie Utd
FTStranraer1‑4St Mirren
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen4‑1St Mirren
FTAberdeen1‑1Kilmarnock
FTAirdrie Utd2‑3Cove Rangers
FTAlbion0‑4St Johnstone
FTArbroath3‑0Berwick
FTAyr1‑6Rangers
FTBanks ODee2‑0Selkirk
FTBanks ODee2‑6Ayr
FTBuckie Thistle6‑2BSC Glasgow
FTCeltic3‑2Partick Thistle
FTCeltic3‑0Morton
FTCivil Service Strollers0‑5Brora Rangers
FTClyde0‑2East Fife
FTCove Rangers1‑3Falkirk
FTCowdenbeath0‑1East Kilbride
FTDeveronvale0‑2Glenafton Athletic
FTDumbarton1‑0Elgin
FTDundee2‑2Inverness CT
FTDundee0‑2Motherwell
FTEdinburgh University0‑2Fraserburgh
FTElgin3‑1Caledonian Braves
FTFormartine United4‑0East Stirling
FTFormartine United1‑0Forfar
FTFraserburgh0‑3Rangers
FTHearts1‑0Hibernian
FTHearts3‑0St Johnstone
FTInverness CT0‑1Dundee
FTKeith0‑3Clyde
FTKilmarnock4‑0Brora Rangers
FTLivingston2‑0Glenafton Athletic
FTLothian Thistle Hutchison Vale1‑7St Mirren
FTMontrose4‑1Stirling University
FTMotherwell2‑0Hamilton
FTMotherwell2‑1Hearts
FTNairn County1‑2Cove Rangers
FTPeterhead9‑0Colville Park
FTPeterhead3‑0Raith Rovers
FTPeterhead2‑3Dumbarton
FTQueen of Sth2‑1Montrose
FTQueen's Park1‑4Dunfermline
FTSpartans FC5‑0Clachnacuddin
FTSpartans FC1‑2Fraserburgh
FTStenhousemuir1‑2Alloa
FTStirling3‑5Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
FTStranraer0‑1Brora Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
AETFalkirk1‑2Livingston
AETPartick Thistle1‑3Rangers
FTCeltic5‑0Kilmarnock
FTDundee2‑1Dundee Utd
FTDundee0‑4Celtic
FTHibernian5‑0Ayr
FTHibernian2‑4Celtic
FTMotherwell3‑0Aberdeen
FTMotherwell0‑2Celtic
FTRangers0‑2Motherwell
FTSt Johnstone0‑3Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
AETClyde2‑3Stranraer
AETFormartine United2‑3Heart of Midlothian U20
AETMontrose1‑3Queen of Sth
AETThe New Saints1‑1Livingston
AETThe New Saints0‑0Queen of Sth
FTAberdeen U201‑0St.Johnstone U20
FTAberdeen U202‑4Inverness CT
FTAnnan Athletic3‑1Celtic U20
FTBerwick0‑5Queen of Sth
FTBuckie Thistle2‑1Brechin
FTBuckie Thistle0‑3Dunfermline
FTCove Rangers0‑3Crusaders
FTCrusaders3‑2Motherwell U20
FTDumbarton2‑1Stranraer
FTDumbarton2‑0Raith Rovers
FTDumbarton0‑1Inverness CT
FTDundee FC U202‑4Alloa
FTDundee Utd3‑1Alloa
FTDundee Utd1‑0Linfield
FTDundee Utd1‑2Crusaders
FTDunfermline2‑0Arbroath
FTEast Fife0‑2Peterhead
FTElgin2‑0Bray
FTFalkirk2‑0Dunfermline
FTHamilton U201‑0Edinburgh City
FTHamilton U201‑3Cove Rangers
FTHibernian U201‑2Elgin
FTInverness CT3‑0Peterhead
FTInverness CT3‑2Crusaders
FTKilmarnock U200‑2Berwick
FTMorton0‑2Livingston
FTPartick Thistle U206‑1Stirling University
FTPeterhead2‑0Annan Athletic
FTQueen of Sth4‑0Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers3‑0Brora Rangers
FTRaith Rovers4‑0Ross County U20
FTRoss County U202‑1Forfar
FTSligo Rovers1‑2Falkirk
FTSpartans FC1‑2Linfield
FTSt Mirren2‑1East Kilbride
FTSt Mirren3‑1Heart of Midlothian U20
FTSt Mirren1‑3Raith Rovers
FTStenhousemuir0‑2Cove Rangers
FTStirling1‑3Montrose
FTThe New Saints4‑0Elgin
FTThe New Saints1‑2Dumbarton
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTAberystwyth2‑3Bangor
FTAberystwyth1‑0Cefn Druids
FTAberystwyth1‑2Bala Town
FTAberystwyth7‑1Prestatyn
FTAberystwyth1‑2Carmarthen Town
FTAberystwyth3‑1Llandudno FC
FTAberystwyth0‑2Barry Town
FTArds0‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTArds0‑1Glentoran
FTArds2‑4Crusaders
FTArds0‑1Cliftonville
FTArds2‑1Ballinamallard Utd
FTArds1‑6Glenavon
FTArds0‑3Linfield
FTArds1‑0Ballymena
FTArds1‑3Coleraine
FTBala Town3‑0Newtown
FTBala Town0‑4Carmarthen Town
FTBala Town1‑1Aberystwyth
FTBala Town0‑1Bangor
FTBala Town2‑0Barry Town
FTBala Town1‑0Prestatyn
FTBala Town0‑3The New Saints
FTBala Town1‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBala Town0‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑1Cliftonville
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑3Ballymena
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTBallinamallard Utd0‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTBallinamallard Utd0‑3Crusaders
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑2Glentoran
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑5Coleraine
FTBallinamallard Utd0‑4Ards
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑2Linfield
FTBallymena1‑0Cliftonville
FTBallymena1‑3Glentoran
FTBallymena0‑2Coleraine
FTBallymena3‑3Warrenpoint Town
FTBallymena3‑1Glenavon
FTBallymena2‑2Linfield
FTBangor5‑2The New Saints
FTBangor1‑0Prestatyn
FTBangor1‑0Carmarthen Town
FTBangor0‑1Barry Town
FTBangor0‑1Cefn Druids
FTBangor3‑2Aberystwyth
FTBangor3‑1Newtown
FTBangor3‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBangor1‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTBangor1‑2Bala Town
FTBarry Town1‑1Aberystwyth
FTBarry Town2‑0Newtown
FTBarry Town4‑0Prestatyn
FTBarry Town0‑1Bala Town
FTBarry Town4‑1Llandudno FC
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑1Bangor
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑1Prestatyn
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑0Llandudno FC
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑0Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan5‑0Carmarthen Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑0Barry Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑3Cefn Druids
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1The New Saints
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑2Bangor
FTCarmarthen Town0‑5The New Saints
FTCarmarthen Town0‑3Prestatyn
FTCarmarthen Town0‑0Llandudno FC
FTCarmarthen Town1‑2Barry Town
FTCarmarthen Town0‑0Bangor
FTCarmarthen Town0‑1Cefn Druids
FTCarmarthen Town0‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCarmarthen Town3‑2Newtown
FTCarmarthen Town3‑3Aberystwyth
FTCarrick Rangers1‑1Ballymena
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Ards
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Cliftonville
FTCarrick Rangers2‑2Ballinamallard Utd
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Linfield
FTCarrick Rangers0‑3Crusaders
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Glentoran
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Glenavon
FTCefn Druids0‑3Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCefn Druids2‑2Prestatyn
FTCefn Druids0‑0Newtown
FTCefn Druids0‑0Carmarthen Town
FTCefn Druids0‑0Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids2‑2The New Saints
FTCefn Druids0‑2Bangor
FTCliftonville1‑2Crusaders
FTCliftonville3‑2Linfield
FTCliftonville3‑0Carrick Rangers
FTCliftonville5‑0Ballinamallard Utd
FTCliftonville1‑1Glenavon
FTCliftonville1‑2Ballymena
FTCliftonville3‑0Ards
FTColeraine2‑0Cliftonville
FTColeraine4‑2Glenavon
FTColeraine3‑0Glentoran
FTColeraine2‑1Ballinamallard Utd
FTColeraine4‑1Ards
FTColeraine1‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTColeraine1‑1Ballymena
FTColeraine2‑2Linfield
FTColeraine1‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine3‑2Carrick Rangers
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1Carmarthen Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1Llandudno FC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑1Prestatyn
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑2Bangor
FTConnah's Quay Nomads4‑0Newtown
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1Bala Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1The New Saints
FTCrusaders5‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders2‑1Linfield
FTCrusaders1‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTCrusaders2‑0Ballinamallard Utd
FTCrusaders2‑0Cliftonville
FTCrusaders6‑0Carrick Rangers
FTCrusaders4‑2Glentoran
FTCrusaders3‑1Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts1‑3Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts0‑4Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts0‑4Crusaders
FTDungannon Swifts1‑0Ards
FTDungannon Swifts2‑0Ballinamallard Utd
FTDungannon Swifts2‑3Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts3‑2Glenavon
FTGlenavon2‑2Glentoran
FTGlenavon2‑0Carrick Rangers
FTGlenavon3‑0Ards
FTGlenavon1‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon4‑0Ballymena
FTGlenavon2‑2Coleraine
FTGlenavon0‑1Linfield
FTGlenavon3‑4Crusaders
FTGlenavon1‑1Cliftonville
FTGlenavon3‑3Warrenpoint Town
FTGlenavon0‑0Ballinamallard Utd
FTGlentoran2‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran1‑1Carrick Rangers
FTGlentoran2‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran0‑3Crusaders
FTGlentoran1‑3Glenavon
FTGlentoran2‑1Linfield
FTGlentoran0‑2Coleraine
FTGlentoran1‑2Ards
FTGlentoran1‑0Cliftonville
FTGlentoran1‑2Ballymena
FTLinfield2‑5Crusaders
FTLinfield2‑0Ards
FTLinfield2‑1Coleraine
FTLinfield1‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield2‑0Carrick Rangers
FTLlandudno FC2‑2Prestatyn
FTLlandudno FC1‑2Cefn Druids
FTLlandudno FC2‑1Newtown
FTLlandudno FC0‑1The New Saints
FTLlandudno FC0‑0Bangor
FTLlandudno FC3‑2Carmarthen Town
FTNewtown1‑1Cefn Druids
FTNewtown4‑1Carmarthen Town
FTNewtown0‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTNewtown1‑3Bala Town
FTNewtown1‑2Bangor
FTNewtown2‑1Llandudno FC
FTNewtown2‑3The New Saints
FTNewtown3‑0Prestatyn
FTNewtown1‑2Barry Town
FTPrestatyn0‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPrestatyn1‑0Barry Town
FTPrestatyn3‑2Carmarthen Town
FTPrestatyn4‑2Bangor
FTPrestatyn0‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTPrestatyn1‑4The New Saints
FTPrestatyn0‑1Newtown
FTThe New Saints6‑1Prestatyn
FTThe New Saints0‑1Barry Town
FTThe New Saints4‑0Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints2‑4Newtown
FTThe New Saints2‑1Bangor
FTThe New Saints3‑0Bala Town
FTThe New Saints5‑1Cefn Druids
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑3Glenavon
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑3Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑4Linfield
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑2Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑2Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑3Crusaders
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑2Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town3‑3Ards
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑0Ballinamallard Utd
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑3Cliftonville
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1‑1Al-Merreikh
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1‑1Etoile du Sahel
FTAl-Merreikh2‑1Ferroviário da Beira
FTAl-Merreikh2‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTEtoile du Sahel5‑0Ferroviário da Beira
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTFerroviário da Beira0‑0Al Hilal Omdurman
FTFerroviário da Beira1‑0Al-Merreikh
FTFerroviário da Beira1‑1Etoile du Sahel
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Ahli Tripoli0‑0El Zamalek
FTAl Ahli Tripoli4‑2CAPS United
FTAl Ahli Tripoli1‑1USM Alger
FTCAPS United2‑1USM Alger
FTCAPS United2‑4Al Ahli Tripoli
FTCAPS United3‑1El Zamalek
FTEl Zamalek2‑0CAPS United
FTEl Zamalek2‑2Al Ahli Tripoli
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1AS Vita Club
FTUSM Alger3‑0Al Ahli Tripoli
FTUSM Alger2‑0El Zamalek
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTAl Ahly0‑0Zanaco
FTAl Ahly2‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTAl Ahly3‑1Coton Sport
FTCoton Sport0‑2Al Ahly
FTCoton Sport0‑1Zanaco
FTCoton Sport0‑2Wydad Casablanca
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0MC Alger
FTCR Belouizdad0‑0ES Setif
FTCR Belouizdad0‑0CS Constantine
FTCR Belouizdad0‑0MC Oran
FTCR Belouizdad0‑1USM El Harrach
FTCR Belouizdad1‑0US Biskra
FTCR Belouizdad0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTCS Constantine3‑1NA Hussein Dey
FTCS Constantine2‑1ES Setif
FTCS Constantine1‑1Olympique de Medea
FTCS Constantine4‑2JS Saoura
FTCS Constantine1‑0MC Oran
FTCS Constantine2‑1DRB Tadjenanet
FTCS Constantine1‑0CR Belouizdad
FTDRB Tadjenanet2‑1CS Constantine
FTDRB Tadjenanet0‑1MC Oran
FTDRB Tadjenanet1‑0USM Blida
FTDRB Tadjenanet1‑1NA Hussein Dey
FTDRB Tadjenanet1‑1USM El Harrach
FTDRB Tadjenanet3‑0CR Belouizdad
FTDRB Tadjenanet0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTDRB Tadjenanet0‑3USM Alger
FTDRB Tadjenanet1‑0JS Kabylie
FTDRB Tadjenanet1‑2Paradou AC
FTES Setif1‑0US Biskra
FTES Setif0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTES Setif1‑2USM Alger
FTES Setif1‑2MC Alger
FTES Setif2‑1CR Belouizdad
FTJS Kabylie1‑0DRB Tadjenanet
FTJS Kabylie3‑3MC Oran
FTJS Kabylie1‑1USM Blida
FTJS Kabylie2‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura2‑0US Biskra
FTJS Saoura4‑2DRB Tadjenanet
FTJS Saoura1‑0USM El Harrach
FTJS Saoura1‑1MC Alger
FTJS Saoura2‑0JS Kabylie
FTJS Saoura1‑1CR Belouizdad
FTJS Saoura2‑0Olympique de Medea
FTMC Alger1‑1ES Setif
FTMC Alger0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTMC Alger2‑0JS Kabylie
FTMC Alger2‑1DRB Tadjenanet
FTMC Alger2‑0USM El Harrach
FTMC Alger2‑0US Biskra
FTMC Alger3‑0CS Constantine
FTMC Alger4‑0MC Oran
FTMC Oran3‑0USM Blida
FTMC Oran0‑0MC Alger
FTMC Oran1‑0Paradou AC
FTMC Oran5‑0US Biskra
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑0MC Alger
FTNA Hussein Dey2‑0Olympique de Medea
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑1CS Constantine
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑1MC Oran
FTNA Hussein Dey4‑1USM Blida
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑0JS Saoura
FTNA Hussein Dey3‑0DRB Tadjenanet
FTOlympique de Medea1‑1DRB Tadjenanet
FTOlympique de Medea1‑0USM El Harrach
FTOlympique de Medea1‑2US Biskra
FTOlympique de Medea2‑0JS Saoura
FTOlympique de Medea1‑1USM Alger
FTOlympique de Medea0‑0JS Kabylie
FTOlympique de Medea1‑0Paradou AC
FTOlympique de Medea0‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTParadou AC1‑0MC Oran
FTParadou AC1‑0DRB Tadjenanet
FTParadou AC1‑0US Biskra
FTParadou AC0‑0CR Belouizdad
FTParadou AC2‑0CS Constantine
FTParadou AC0‑0USM Alger
FTParadou AC2‑0JS Kabylie
FTParadou AC3‑0JS Saoura
FTParadou AC0‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTUS Biskra2‑2MC Oran
FTUS Biskra0‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTUS Biskra2‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTUS Biskra1‑0JS Saoura
FTUS Biskra1‑0ES Setif
FTUS Biskra0‑1USM Alger
FTUSM Alger1‑1DRB Tadjenanet
FTUSM Alger2‑0USM El Harrach
FTUSM Alger4‑0CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Alger1‑2CS Constantine
FTUSM Alger0‑2JS Saoura
FTUSM Alger2‑0US Biskra
FTUSM Alger0‑0JS Kabylie
FTUSM Alger1‑2NA Hussein Dey
FTUSM Alger2‑2MC Alger
FTUSM Alger3‑2ES Setif
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑1Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑0USM Alger
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑1Paradou AC
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑1ES Setif
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑0CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑2CS Constantine
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑5MC Oran
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑0USM Blida
FTUSM Blida2‑3JS Kabylie
FTUSM Blida1‑2MC Alger
FTUSM Blida2‑1Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Blida2‑3USM Alger
FTUSM Blida0‑1MC Oran
FTUSM Blida1‑0JS Saoura
FTUSM Blida0‑1Paradou AC
FTUSM Blida1‑0DRB Tadjenanet
FTUSM El Harrach1‑1CS Constantine
FTUSM El Harrach2‑3MC Oran
FTUSM El Harrach2‑0USM Blida
FTUSM El Harrach1‑2USM Bel Abbes
FTUSM El Harrach1‑0US Biskra
FTUSM El Harrach0‑0ES Setif
FTUSM El Harrach0‑0USM Alger
FTUSM El Harrach2‑0JS Kabylie
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0Coton Sport
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0Al Ahly
FTZanaco1‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTZanaco2‑1Coton Sport
FTZanaco0‑0Al Ahly
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTBurundi3‑0South Sudan
FTMali2‑1Gabon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTAlgeria1‑0Togo
FTBenin1‑0Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTLibya5‑1Seychelles
FTNigeria0‑2South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group F
FTGhana5‑0Ethiopia
FTSierra Leone2‑1Kenya
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group G
FTCongo3‑1Congo
FTZimbabwe3‑0Liberia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group H
FTIvory Coast2‑3Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTBotswana0‑1Mauritania
FTBurkina Faso3‑1Angola
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTNiger0‑0Swaziland
FTTunisia1‑0Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTGuinea-Bissau1‑0Namibia
FTZambia0‑1Mozambique
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTCape Verde0‑1Uganda
FTTanzania1‑1Lesotho
Africa Cup of Nations Bronze
FTBurkina Faso1‑0Ghana
Africa Cup of Nations Final
FTEgypt1‑2Cameroon
Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-finals
AETSenegal0‑0Cameroon
FTBurkina Faso2‑0Tunisia
FTCameroon2‑1Guinea-Bissau
FTCameroon0‑0Gabon
FTCameroon1‑0Morocco
FTCongo1‑2Ghana
FTEgypt1‑0Uganda
FTEgypt1‑0Ghana
FTMorocco3‑1Togo
FTMorocco1‑0Ivory Coast
FTSenegal2‑0Zimbabwe
FTSenegal2‑2Algeria
Africa Cup of Nations Semi-finals
AETBurkina Faso1‑1Egypt
FTCameroon2‑0Ghana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Cipolletti3‑0Club Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑0Sansinena BB
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTDeportivo Maipu3‑2Union Villa Krause
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑2Huracan
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑2Union Aconquija
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑2San Lorenzo de Alem
FTDeportivo Maipu1‑1Gutierrez SC
FTGutierrez SC0‑1Huracan
FTGutierrez SC4‑1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTGutierrez SC0‑2Deportivo Maipu
FTGutierrez SC3‑4Union Aconquija
FTGutierrez SC0‑1Union Villa Krause
FTHuracan0‑0Union Villa Krause
FTHuracan3‑0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTHuracan1‑1Gutierrez SC
FTHuracan2‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTHuracan3‑0Union Aconquija
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0‑0Union Aconquija
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1‑1Deportivo Maipu
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1‑1Union Villa Krause
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1‑0Gutierrez SC
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem3‑1Huracan
FTUnion Aconquija1‑0Gutierrez SC
FTUnion Aconquija0‑0Huracan
FTUnion Aconquija0‑1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTUnion Aconquija0‑1Union Villa Krause
FTUnion Villa Krause1‑0Union Aconquija
FTUnion Villa Krause1‑2Gutierrez SC
FTUnion Villa Krause0‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTUnion Villa Krause1‑0San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTAtletico Parana1‑0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTAtletico Parana1‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCD Libertad0‑1Sportivo Las Parejas
FTCD Libertad2‑1Atletico Parana
FTCD Libertad1‑1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCD Libertad2‑2Douglas Haig
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento4‑1Douglas Haig
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2‑2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2‑1CD Libertad
FTDouglas Haig4‑2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTDouglas Haig1‑1Atletico Parana
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion2‑2CD Libertad
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1‑3Atletico Parana
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion0‑0Douglas Haig
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion3‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑2Douglas Haig
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTAtletico Parana1‑0CD Libertad
FTAtletico Parana2‑2Sportivo Belgrano
FTAtletico Parana1‑1Union de Sunchales
FTAtletico Parana1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTAtletico Parana1‑1Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTCA Alvarado3‑0Deportivo Roca
FTCA Alvarado1‑1Villa Mitre
FTCA Alvarado2‑0Club Rivadavia
FTCA Alvarado4‑0Independiente de Neuquen
FTCD Libertad1‑0Union de Sunchales
FTCD Libertad2‑6Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTCD Libertad3‑1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago2‑1Douglas Haig
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1‑1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago0‑1Sportivo Belgrano
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1‑0Atletico Parana
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1‑2Union de Sunchales
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1Club Rivadavia
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTClub Cipolletti1‑0CA Alvarado
FTClub Rivadavia1‑0Deportivo Roca
FTClub Rivadavia1‑1Villa Mitre
FTClub Rivadavia4‑0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2‑0Atletico Parana
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo1‑0CD Libertad
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0‑2Sportivo Belgrano
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0‑0Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2‑2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento5‑2Sportivo Belgrano
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2‑2Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTDeportivo Madryn0‑0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑2CA Alvarado
FTDeportivo Madryn2‑1Sansinena BB
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑0Villa Mitre
FTDeportivo Maipu1‑1Juventud Unida Universitario
FTDeportivo Maipu1‑2Gimnasia Mendoza
FTDeportivo Roca1‑0Deportivo Madryn
FTDeportivo Roca2‑3Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTDeportivo Roca1‑1CA Alvarado
FTDeportivo Roca3‑1Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Roca2‑1Club Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Roca4‑0Independiente de Neuquen
FTDesamparados1‑0Union Aconquija
FTDesamparados0‑0Gimnasia Mendoza
FTDesamparados1‑2Deportivo Maipu
FTDesamparados1‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTDesamparados3‑0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTDesamparados2‑0Huracan
FTDouglas Haig1‑2Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTDouglas Haig0‑2Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTDouglas Haig2‑2Sportivo Las Parejas
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto0‑2Desamparados
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1Gimnasia Mendoza
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto4‑0Huracan
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto4‑1Gutierrez SC
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto5‑1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑0Club Rivadavia
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico4‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1‑2Deportivo Roca
FTGimnasia Mendoza2‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTGimnasia Mendoza5‑0Union Aconquija
FTGimnasia Mendoza1‑0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTGimnasia Mendoza1‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGimnasia Mendoza1‑0Desamparados
FTGimnasia Mendoza0‑0Gutierrez SC
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion2‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion2‑2Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion3‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTGutierrez SC0‑1Gimnasia Mendoza
FTHuracan0‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTHuracan0‑0Desamparados
FTHuracan1‑1Juventud Unida Universitario
FTHuracan2‑2Gimnasia Mendoza
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑1Club Rivadavia
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1‑2Deportivo Roca
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑0Villa Mitre
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑0Sansinena BB
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0‑0Union Aconquija
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2‑0Desamparados
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑1Gimnasia Mendoza
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2‑1Union Villa Krause
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0‑0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0‑1Juventud Unida Universitario
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1‑0Desamparados
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0‑1Huracan
FTSansinena BB0‑2Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTSansinena BB0‑2CA Alvarado
FTSansinena BB2‑0Deportivo Roca
FTSportivo Belgrano2‑1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTSportivo Belgrano1‑1Douglas Haig
FTSportivo Belgrano4‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTSportivo Belgrano3‑0CD Libertad
FTSportivo Las Parejas1‑3Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑1CD Libertad
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑2Union de Sunchales
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑0Sportivo Belgrano
FTUnion Aconquija0‑2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTUnion Aconquija0‑0Gimnasia Mendoza
FTUnion Aconquija1‑1Deportivo Maipu
FTUnion de Sunchales0‑0Atletico Parana
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑1Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTUnion de Sunchales2‑1Sportivo Belgrano
FTUnion de Sunchales2‑0Douglas Haig
FTUnion Villa Krause1‑2Juventud Unida Universitario
FTUnion Villa Krause1‑1Huracan
FTUnion Villa Krause0‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTUnion Villa Krause1‑1Desamparados
FTVilla Mitre1‑0Independiente de Neuquen
FTVilla Mitre1‑0Deportivo Madryn
FTVilla Mitre0‑0Sansinena BB
FTVilla Mitre0‑0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTVilla Mitre1‑1Club Cipolletti
FTVilla Mitre2‑0Club Rivadavia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTAltos Hornos Zapla0‑0Crucero del Norte
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1‑0Sportivo Patria
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑1Deportivo Mandiyu
FTCA Chaco For Ever0‑0Sportivo Patria
FTCA Chaco For Ever2‑1Guarani Antonio Franco
FTClub Cipolletti0‑1Sansinena BB
FTClub Cipolletti0‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTClub Cipolletti0‑1Independiente de Neuquen
FTClub Rivadavia4‑0Independiente de Neuquen
FTClub Rivadavia1‑1Club Cipolletti
FTClub Rivadavia0‑2Sansinena BB
FTClub Rivadavia0‑2Deportivo Madryn
FTCrucero del Norte2‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTCrucero del Norte1‑2Gimnasia y Tiro
FTCrucero del Norte2‑3Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTCrucero del Norte0‑0Guarani Antonio Franco
FTCrucero del Norte4‑2Sportivo Patria
FTCrucero del Norte1‑2Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑1Independiente de Neuquen
FTDeportivo Madryn0‑0Club Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Madryn2‑1Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Mandiyu0‑0Crucero del Norte
FTDeportivo Mandiyu0‑1Guarani Antonio Franco
FTDeportivo Mandiyu1‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman1‑1Deportivo Mandiyu
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0‑1Crucero del Norte
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTGimnasia y Tiro1‑2Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTGimnasia y Tiro1‑0Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTGimnasia y Tiro0‑0Altos Hornos Zapla
FTGimnasia y Tiro1‑3CA Chaco For Ever
FTGuarani Antonio Franco0‑1Altos Hornos Zapla
FTGuarani Antonio Franco1‑2CA Chaco For Ever
FTGuarani Antonio Franco0‑0Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑3Club Cipolletti
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1‑2Deportivo Madryn
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑0Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTJuventud Antoniana2‑1Deportivo Mandiyu
FTSansinena BB0‑3Club Rivadavia
FTSansinena BB2‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTSansinena BB0‑0Independiente de Neuquen
FTSarmiento de Resistencia3‑1Guarani Antonio Franco
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTSarmiento de Resistencia4‑2Sportivo Patria
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑1Crucero del Norte
FTSarmiento de Resistencia2‑0Juventud Antoniana
FTSportivo Patria2‑2Gimnasia y Tiro
FTSportivo Patria1‑3Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTSportivo Patria0‑2Crucero del Norte
FTSportivo Patria2‑3Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTSportivo Patria4‑1Deportivo Mandiyu
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑0Sacachispas FC
FTAcassuso2‑0Comunicaciones
FTAcassuso0‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTAcassuso1‑1Barracas Central
FTAcassuso3‑0Club Atletico Platense
FTAcassuso0‑0CA Fenix
FTAcassuso2‑0Villa San Carlos
FTAcassuso1‑0San Telmo
FTAlmirante Brown0‑2Deportivo Espanol
FTAlmirante Brown2‑2Comunicaciones
FTAlmirante Brown0‑2Club Atletico Platense
FTAlmirante Brown2‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTAlmirante Brown0‑0Acassuso
FTAlmirante Brown0‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTAlmirante Brown1‑2CA San Miguel
FTAlmirante Brown2‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTAtlanta1‑0Almirante Brown
FTAtlanta0‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTAtlanta2‑2Barracas Central
FTAtlanta2‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTAtlanta0‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTAtlanta2‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTAtlanta2‑0CA San Miguel
FTAtlanta1‑1Tristan Suarez
FTAtlanta3‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTAtlanta1‑0Sacachispas FC
FTBarracas Central2‑0Acassuso
FTBarracas Central0‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTBarracas Central1‑1Comunicaciones
FTBarracas Central0‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTBarracas Central2‑2CA San Miguel
FTBarracas Central1‑2Tristan Suarez
FTBarracas Central1‑0Club Atletico Platense
FTBarracas Central2‑1CA Fenix
FTBarracas Central2‑0San Telmo
FTBarracas Central3‑1Atlanta
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑0Colegiales
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano3‑0CA San Miguel
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑1Club Atletico Platense
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑2CA Fenix
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑0Villa San Carlos
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑2San Telmo
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑1Atlanta
FTCA Fenix2‑3Barracas Central
FTCA Fenix0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTCA Fenix0‑0Acassuso
FTCA Fenix3‑1Villa San Carlos
FTCA Fenix0‑1San Telmo
FTCA Fenix3‑1Atlanta
FTCA Fenix0‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Fenix3‑2Tristan Suarez
FTCA Fenix1‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCA Fenix1‑2Sacachispas FC
FTCA Fenix0‑0Club Atletico Platense
FTCA Fenix0‑0CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA San Miguel1‑1San Telmo
FTCA San Miguel2‑0Villa San Carlos
FTCA San Miguel2‑0Almirante Brown
FTCA San Miguel1‑1Club Atletico Platense
FTCA San Miguel2‑2Tristan Suarez
FTCA San Miguel1‑0Atlanta
FTCA San Miguel1‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCA San Miguel0‑3Comunicaciones
FTCA San Miguel1‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTCA San Miguel3‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA San Miguel1‑2Barracas Central
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2‑1Villa San Carlos
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2‑1Almirante Brown
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2‑0Barracas Central
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑0CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑2Colegiales
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑1Deportivo Espanol
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCD UAI Urquiza3‑1CA Fenix
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑1Comunicaciones
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑0Colegiales
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑2Deportivo Espanol
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑1CA San Miguel
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑2Barracas Central
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑3Acassuso
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑0Club Atletico Platense
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0CD UAI Urquiza
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑2Comunicaciones
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes4‑0CA San Miguel
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑0Barracas Central
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2‑0San Telmo
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑0Atlanta
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑1Almirante Brown
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑1Tristan Suarez
FTClub Atletico Platense2‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTClub Atletico Platense0‑0Sacachispas FC
FTClub Atletico Platense2‑0Acassuso
FTClub Atletico Platense4‑0CA Fenix
FTClub Atletico Platense0‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTClub Atletico Platense1‑1Villa San Carlos
FTClub Atletico Platense3‑1Colegiales
FTClub Atletico Platense2‑1Atlanta
FTClub Atletico Platense2‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTClub Atletico Platense2‑1Almirante Brown
FTClub Atletico Platense0‑0CA San Miguel
FTClub Atletico Platense0‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTColegiales1‑3Deportivo Espanol
FTColegiales2‑0CA San Miguel
FTColegiales0‑1Tristan Suarez
FTColegiales0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTColegiales3‑3Sacachispas FC
FTColegiales1‑2Villa San Carlos
FTColegiales2‑2Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTColegiales1‑1Barracas Central
FTColegiales1‑3CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTColegiales0‑1Acassuso
FTComunicaciones0‑1Tristan Suarez
FTComunicaciones2‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTComunicaciones1‑0Sacachispas FC
FTComunicaciones0‑0CA San Miguel
FTComunicaciones0‑3CA Fenix
FTComunicaciones0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTComunicaciones1‑0Acassuso
FTComunicaciones3‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑2Atlanta
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑1Club Atletico Platense
FTDeportivo Espanol3‑1San Telmo
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑1CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑1Tristan Suarez
FTDeportivo Espanol2‑2CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTDeportivo Espanol2‑2Colegiales
FTDeportivo Espanol4‑2Almirante Brown
FTDeportivo Espanol1‑3Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTDeportivo Espanol1‑0Barracas Central
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTSacachispas FC2‑3CA Fenix
FTSacachispas FC1‑0Villa San Carlos
FTSacachispas FC1‑0San Telmo
FTSacachispas FC0‑3Atlanta
FTSacachispas FC1‑1Almirante Brown
FTSacachispas FC1‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTSacachispas FC2‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTSacachispas FC0‑0Barracas Central
FTSacachispas FC2‑1Comunicaciones
FTSan Telmo2‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTSan Telmo1‑1Barracas Central
FTSan Telmo1‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTSan Telmo0‑0CD UAI Urquiza
FTSan Telmo3‑3Tristan Suarez
FTSan Telmo0‑0Sacachispas FC
FTSan Telmo3‑1CA Fenix
FTTristan Suarez2‑0CA Fenix
FTTristan Suarez0‑1San Telmo
FTTristan Suarez1‑1Atlanta
FTTristan Suarez3‑0Almirante Brown
FTTristan Suarez0‑1Club Atletico Platense
FTTristan Suarez1‑2CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTTristan Suarez2‑0Sacachispas FC
FTTristan Suarez2‑0Colegiales
FTTristan Suarez1‑1Deportivo Espanol
FTVilla San Carlos4‑2Barracas Central
FTVilla San Carlos0‑2CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTVilla San Carlos0‑0Acassuso
FTVilla San Carlos1‑0San Telmo
FTVilla San Carlos2‑2CA San Miguel
FTVilla San Carlos3‑1Sacachispas FC
FTVilla San Carlos2‑1CA Fenix
FTVilla San Carlos0‑1Club Atletico Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario2‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTAgropecuario2‑0Aldosivi
FTAgropecuario2‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTAgropecuario1‑1Quilmes
FTAgropecuario1‑1Los Andes
FTAgropecuario1‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTAldosivi3‑0Nueva Chicago
FTAldosivi1‑3Almagro
FTAldosivi2‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTAldosivi2‑2Flandria
FTAldosivi1‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTAldosivi1‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTAldosivi1‑3Quilmes
FTAll Boys1‑0Instituto
FTAll Boys4‑0Agropecuario
FTAll Boys2‑0Guillermo Brown
FTAll Boys3‑3Ferro Carril Oeste
FTAll Boys0‑1Aldosivi
FTAll Boys0‑2Boca Unidos
FTAlmagro0‑1Brown de Adrogue
FTAlmagro2‑2Deportivo Moron
FTAlmagro2‑1Boca Unidos
FTAlmagro0‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑1Los Andes
FTAtletico Rafaela2‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑0Nueva Chicago
FTAtletico Rafaela1‑1Almagro
FTAtletico Rafaela4‑1Flandria
FTAtletico Rafaela2‑3Brown de Adrogue
FTAtletico Rafaela1‑1All Boys
FTBoca Unidos1‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTBoca Unidos1‑1Santamarina
FTBoca Unidos1‑2San Martin de Tucuman
FTBoca Unidos2‑0Instituto
FTBoca Unidos2‑0Guillermo Brown
FTBoca Unidos3‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTBoca Unidos0‑1Aldosivi
FTBoca Unidos1‑2Club Atletico Mitre
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑0Instituto
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑2Guillermo Brown
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTBrown de Adrogue3‑0All Boys
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑1Deportivo Moron
FTBrown de Adrogue3‑0Boca Unidos
FTBrown de Adrogue2‑1Sarmiento
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑0Almagro
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTClub Atletico Mitre2‑1Flandria
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTClub Atletico Mitre3‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑2All Boys
FTDeportivo Moron1‑3Deportivo Riestra
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0Santamarina
FTDeportivo Moron1‑1San Martin de Tucuman
FTDeportivo Moron0‑1Instituto
FTDeportivo Moron2‑1Agropecuario
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0Guillermo Brown
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑2Atletico Rafaela
FTDeportivo Riestra0‑1Quilmes
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑1Villa Dalmine
FTDeportivo Riestra0‑1Los Andes
FTDeportivo Riestra3‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑3Instituto
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑2Guillermo Brown
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑0Almagro
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑0Flandria
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑2Brown de Adrogue
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑2Aldosivi
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑2Atletico Rafaela
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑0Quilmes
FTFlandria0‑1Agropecuario
FTFlandria2‑2Independiente Rivadavia
FTFlandria2‑0All Boys
FTFlandria0‑1Boca Unidos
FTFlandria3‑5Sarmiento
FTFlandria1‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑2Atletico Rafaela
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTGimnasia Jujuy3‑1Santamarina
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0Instituto
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0Agropecuario
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTGuillermo Brown3‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTGuillermo Brown1‑1Aldosivi
FTGuillermo Brown3‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTGuillermo Brown1‑3Atletico Rafaela
FTGuillermo Brown1‑2Quilmes
FTGuillermo Brown0‑0Los Andes
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑3Agropecuario
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1All Boys
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1Boca Unidos
FTInstituto1‑0Guillermo Brown
FTInstituto1‑1Aldosivi
FTInstituto0‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTInstituto1‑1Villa Dalmine
FTInstituto1‑0Los Andes
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑0Flandria
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu3‑1All Boys
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu2‑2Sarmiento
FTLos Andes0‑0Deportivo Moron
FTLos Andes1‑1Boca Unidos
FTLos Andes1‑0Sarmiento
FTLos Andes1‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
FTLos Andes1‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTLos Andes0‑0Nueva Chicago
FTNueva Chicago1‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTNueva Chicago2‑0All Boys
FTNueva Chicago1‑1Deportivo Moron
FTNueva Chicago1‑1Boca Unidos
FTNueva Chicago1‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTNueva Chicago1‑1Santamarina
FTNueva Chicago2‑4Almagro
FTNueva Chicago1‑1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTQuilmes1‑0Villa Dalmine
FTQuilmes0‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTQuilmes1‑1Nueva Chicago
FTQuilmes0‑2Almagro
FTQuilmes3‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTQuilmes0‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0Aldosivi
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑2Atletico Rafaela
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑1Quilmes
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSan Martin de Tucuman2‑1Nueva Chicago
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0Instituto
FTSantamarina1‑2Aldosivi
FTSantamarina1‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTSantamarina3‑2Quilmes
FTSantamarina0‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSantamarina1‑2San Martin de Tucuman
FTSantamarina1‑0Instituto
FTSarmiento0‑0Quilmes
FTSarmiento1‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTSarmiento3‑3Santamarina
FTSarmiento3‑0Instituto
FTSarmiento2‑1Agropecuario
FTSarmiento2‑0Guillermo Brown
FTSarmiento1‑0Aldosivi
FTSarmiento1‑0Aldosivi
FTSportivo Estudiantes2‑0All Boys
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑0Deportivo Moron
FTSportivo Estudiantes2‑0Boca Unidos
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑1Sarmiento
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑0Nueva Chicago
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑1Flandria
FTVilla Dalmine2‑0Boca Unidos
FTVilla Dalmine2‑0Los Andes
FTVilla Dalmine2‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTVilla Dalmine2‑1Nueva Chicago
FTVilla Dalmine0‑0Almagro
FTVilla Dalmine2‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTVilla Dalmine0‑1Flandria
FTVilla Dalmine0‑1Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo3‑2CA Lugano
FTDeportivo Muniz0‑3Victoriano Arenas
Argentina flag Argentina Super Cup
FTBoca Juniors0‑2River Plate
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A
FTPhilippines0‑0Singapore
FTPhilippines0‑1Thailand
FTSingapore1‑2Indonesia
FTThailand4‑2Indonesia
FTThailand1‑0Singapore
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B
FTMalaysia3‑2Cambodia
FTMalaysia0‑1Vietnam
FTMyanmar1‑2Vietnam
FTMyanmar1‑0Malaysia
FTVietnam2‑1Cambodia
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl-Garrafa3‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTAl-Garrafa1‑1Al Ahli
FTAl-Jazira3‑2Al-Garrafa
FTAl-Jazira0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTAl-Wahda2‑3Al-Duhail SC
FTAl-Wahda3‑0Zob Ahan
FTLokomotiv Tashkent1‑2Al-Duhail SC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz0‑1Al Ahli
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑1Al-Jazira
FTZob Ahan2‑0Al-Wahda
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Ain2‑2Esteghlal
FTAl-Rayyan2‑1Al Hilal
FTAl-Sadd4‑0Nasaf Qarshi
FTAl-Wasl1‑2Al-Sadd
FTEsteghlal1‑0Al Hilal
FTEsteghlal1‑1Al-Ain
FTNasaf Qarshi1‑0Al-Wasl
FTNasaf Qarshi1‑0Al-Sadd
FTPersepolis3‑0Nasaf Qarshi
FTPersepolis2‑0Al-Wasl
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑2Kashiwa Reysol
FTJeonbuk Motors6‑3Tianjin Quanjian
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1Tianjin Quanjian
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0Kitchee
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑2Melbourne Victory
FTKitchee1‑0Kashiwa Reysol
FTMelbourne Victory1‑0Kawasaki Frontale
FTShanghai SIPG4‑1Melbourne Victory
FTTianjin Quanjian3‑0Kitchee
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑1Shanghai SIPG
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTBuriram United2‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTCerezo Osaka0‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
FTCerezo Osaka2‑2Buriram United
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1‑1Buriram United
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5‑3Jeju United FC
FTJeju United FC0‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Sydney
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑2Sydney
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSydney0‑2Kashima Antlers
Asia Champions League:: qualification
AETChiangrai United2‑1Bali United
AETVietnam2‑2Indonesia
FTBrisbane2‑3Ceres-Negros FC
FTEastern Sports Club2‑4FLC Thanh Hoa
FTIndonesia2‑1Vietnam
FTIndonesia2‑1Thailand
FTMuang Thong United5‑2Johor Darul Tazim FC
FTMyanmar0‑2Thailand
FTShanghai SIPG1‑0Chiangrai United
FTThailand4‑0Myanmar
FTTianjin Quanjian2‑0Ceres-Negros FC
Asia Southeast Asian Games:: play-off
FTBrunei U230‑6Myanmar U23
FTBrunei U230‑3Laos U23
FTCambodia U230‑2Philippines U23
FTIndonesia U233‑1Myanmar U23
FTLaos U231‑3Malaysia U23
FTMalaysia U231‑0Indonesia U23
FTMalaysia U233‑1Myanmar U23
FTPhilippines U230‑2Thailand U23
FTSingapore U231‑2Malaysia U23
FTThailand U231‑0Myanmar U23
FTThailand U233‑0Cambodia U23
FTTimor-Leste U231‑2Philippines U23
FTVietnam U234‑1Cambodia U23
Asian Cup Qualification:: group A
FTIndia4‑1Macau
FTIndia2‑2Myanmar
FTKyrgyzstan5‑1Myanmar
FTMacau0‑2India
FTMacau3‑4Kyrgyzstan
FTMyanmar2‑2Kyrgyzstan
Asian Cup Qualification:: group B
FTHong Kong2‑0Malaysia
FTHong Kong0‑1Lebanon
FTMalaysia1‑1Hong Kong
FTMalaysia1‑4North Korea
FTNorth Korea2‑2Lebanon
FTNorth Korea4‑1Malaysia
Asian Cup Qualification:: group C
FTAfghanistan3‑3Jordan
FTCambodia1‑2Vietnam
FTCambodia0‑1Jordan
FTJordan4‑1Afghanistan
FTVietnam0‑0Afghanistan
Asian Cup Qualification:: group D
FTBhutan0‑2Palestine
FTBhutan2‑4Oman
FTOman5‑0Maldives
FTPalestine0‑0Bhutan
FTPalestine8‑1Maldives
Asian Cup Qualification:: group E
FTBahrain5‑0Taiwan
FTSingapore1‑1Turkmenistan
FTSingapore0‑3Bahrain
FTTaiwan2‑1Bahrain
FTTurkmenistan2‑1Taiwan
Asian Cup Qualification:: group F
FTNepal1‑2Tajikistan
FTNepal0‑0Philippines
FTPhilippines2‑2Yemen
FTTajikistan3‑0Nepal
FTTajikistan0‑0Yemen
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑2Melbourne Victory
FTAdelaide United2‑0Western Sydney
FTAdelaide United0‑1Sydney
FTAdelaide United1‑2Brisbane
FTAdelaide United2‑1Perth
FTAdelaide United2‑2Central Coast Mariners
FTAdelaide United1‑1Melbourne City
FTAdelaide United5‑2Newcastle Jets
FTBrisbane1‑2Adelaide United
FTBrisbane0‑0Central Coast Mariners
FTBrisbane3‑1Melbourne City
FTBrisbane0‑0Wellington
FTBrisbane1‑2Melbourne Victory
FTBrisbane0‑2Western Sydney
FTBrisbane0‑3Sydney
FTBrisbane3‑2Perth
FTBrisbane0‑1Newcastle Jets
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑5Newcastle Jets
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑2Adelaide United
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑2Melbourne City
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑2Western Sydney
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑0Wellington
FT